Dutch Lions Cup 2017

Date
August 25
Country
Netherlands
City
Utrecht

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 321 98
Women's Steel Longsword 44 13

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Genest Teulon Corentin
Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland
Simon Engel Brückenschlag
Frederique Van Robaeys De Hallebardiers
Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten
Mark Evenblij Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Peter Adema MARS
Bernd Kobesen MARS
Ethan den Boer Zwaard & Steen
Jos Baars Zwaard & Steen
Michael van den berg Zwaard & Steen
Jan Vander Vennet
Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers
Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers
Nick Desmet De Hallebardiers
Jem Burke Invirtus
Jens Geuens Invirtus
Tom Truyens Invirtus
Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani
Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani
Maarten Naeyaert Sumus Soldani
Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani
Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani
Yannick De smet SwArta
Steven Verstraeten SwArta
Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus
Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile
Philipp Aretz Brückenschlag
Elmar Hanrath Brückenschlag
Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten
Björn Rüther Hammaborg
Diana Matthess Krifon
Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten
Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Kristian Ruokonen EHMS
Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Hélène Georgiou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Maurine Brimau WARRIOR BOX
Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX
Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis
Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Isabel Eken De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring
David Grijmans De Zwaardkring
Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring
Peregrijn van den Berg De Zwaardkring
Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten
Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Jasper Welp Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Adriaan Ruyssenaers Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Micha Morales MARS
Majken Roelfszema MARS
Anne Kuperus MARS
Jac Drazdir MARS
Simon van Gemert MARS
Ronald van der Starre MARS
Merijn Driessen MARS
Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen
Ruben Terlouw Zwaard & Steen
Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen
Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen
Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen
Rúna Iris Magnússon Zwaard & Steen
Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen
Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen
Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen
Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen
Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen
Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen
Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen
Hylco Jellema Zwaard & Steen
John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen
Wouter Florusse Zwaard & Steen
Stefan van den Berg Zwaard & Steen
Martin Oomen Zwaard & Steen
Elio Tolhoek Zwaard & Steen
Remco van Gulik Zwaard & Steen
Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen
Valerio Boekhout Zwaard & Steen
Bob Boukes Zwaard & Steen
Esther Scheurders Zwaard & Steen
Jan Verbovsky Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan
Kamil Szaj ARMA Poland Poznan
Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Peter Máté Triglav
Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche
Tea Kew Cambridge HEMA
Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts
Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group
Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Manuela Beltrami Adriaan Ruyssenaers WIN LOSS
Max van den Ekart Adriaan Ruyssenaers WIN LOSS
Sander van Eijk Adriaan Ruyssenaers WIN LOSS
Steven Verstraeten Adriaan Ruyssenaers WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Alexander Bosma WIN LOSS
Alexander Bosma Mark Evenblij DRAW DRAW
Šimon Achberger Alexander Bosma LOSS WIN
Alexander Makarov Filip Łakomy WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov Peter Máté WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov Tim Beerens WIN LOSS
Anne Kuperus Burak Urgancioglu LOSS WIN
Steve Sigmans Anne Kuperus WIN LOSS
Tomáš Sucha Anne Kuperus WIN LOSS
Arto Fama Bernd Kobesen WIN LOSS
Arto Fama Jens Geuens WIN LOSS
Arto Fama Kamil Szaj WIN LOSS
Aäron Faes Floris Stoffer LOSS WIN
Aäron Faes Jac Drazdir WIN LOSS
Aäron Faes Thomas Couturier WIN LOSS
Bart Jongsma Jan Vander Vennet WIN LOSS
Bart Jongsma Marek Helman WIN LOSS
Martin Csiba Berend Kruijt WIN LOSS
Berend Kruijt Peregrijn van den Berg WIN LOSS
Thomas Lobo Berend Kruijt WIN LOSS
Bernd Kobesen Kamil Szaj LOSS WIN
Marcos Ariño Bernd Kobesen DRAW DRAW
Oldřich Talanda Bernd Kobesen WIN LOSS
Tea Kew Bernd Kobesen LOSS WIN
Björn Rüther Bart Jongsma LOSS WIN
Björn Rüther Remco van Gulik WIN LOSS
Björn Rüther Stefan Brunner DRAW DRAW
Elmar Hanrath Bob Boukes LOSS WIN
Ondrej Šauša Bob Boukes LOSS WIN
Stefan Brunner Bob Boukes WIN LOSS
Tijs de Jong Bob Boukes LOSS WIN
Tom Truyens Bob Boukes LOSS WIN
Brian van Nunen Mark Wilkie LOSS WIN
Brian van Nunen Robbe D'Hondt DRAW DRAW
Brian van Nunen Yannick De smet LOSS WIN
Micha Morales Burak Urgancioglu WIN LOSS
Burak Urgancioglu Michael van den berg WIN LOSS
Steve Sigmans Burak Urgancioglu WIN LOSS
Clemens Mayer Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Federico Dall'Olio Clemens Mayer WIN LOSS
Nick van der Lee Clemens Mayer WIN LOSS
Cor Kronenburg David Grijmans WIN LOSS
Cor Kronenburg Maarten Naeyaert WIN LOSS
Cor Kronenburg Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS WIN
Cor Kronenburg Oskar ter Mors LOSS WIN
Brian van Nunen Daniel Olivier Sutter WIN LOSS
Daniel Olivier Sutter Jasper Welp WIN LOSS
Mark Wilkie Daniel Olivier Sutter WIN LOSS
Federico Dall'Olio Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Nick van der Lee Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Ruben Terlouw Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Arto Fama David Grijmans LOSS WIN
David Grijmans Jan Verbovsky WIN LOSS
David Grijmans Nicos Triantafilopoulos WIN LOSS
David Grijmans Simon Engel WIN LOSS
Berend Kruijt Davy van Elst WIN LOSS
Davy van Elst John van Meerten LOSS WIN
Davy van Elst Peregrijn van den Berg LOSS WIN
Elio Tolhoek Frederique Van Robaeys WIN LOSS
Michel Rensen Elio Tolhoek WIN LOSS
Oskar ter Mors Elio Tolhoek WIN LOSS
Frederik Neess Engsig Elmar Hanrath WIN LOSS
Tijs de Jong Elmar Hanrath WIN LOSS
Elmar Hanrath Tom Truyens LOSS WIN
Alexander Makarov Engelbert Spronk LOSS WIN
Engelbert Spronk Thomas Couturier LOSS WIN
Engelbert Spronk Tim Beerens WIN LOSS
Elio Tolhoek Ethan den Boer WIN LOSS
Oskar ter Mors Ethan den Boer WIN LOSS
Benjamin Szewczuk Ethan den Boer LOSS WIN
Federico Dall'Olio Jakub Pospichal WIN LOSS
Federico Dall'Olio Jos Baars WIN LOSS
Michel Rensen Federico Dall'Olio WIN LOSS
Ruben Terlouw Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Thomas Lobo Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Engelbert Spronk Filip Łakomy WIN LOSS
Hylco Jellema Filip Łakomy DRAW DRAW
Simon van Gemert Filip Łakomy LOSS WIN
Tim Beerens Filip Łakomy LOSS WIN
Floris Stoffer Nick Desmet WIN LOSS
Floris Stoffer Thomas Couturier LOSS WIN
Frederick Switsers Adriaan Ruyssenaers WIN LOSS
Max van den Ekart Frederick Switsers WIN LOSS
Sander van Eijk Frederick Switsers WIN LOSS
Frederik Neess Engsig Bob Boukes LOSS WIN
Frederik Neess Engsig Ondrej Šauša LOSS WIN
Frederik Neess Engsig Tijs de Jong WIN LOSS
Ethan den Boer Frederique Van Robaeys WIN LOSS
Michel Rensen Frederique Van Robaeys WIN LOSS
Oskar ter Mors Frederique Van Robaeys WIN LOSS
Benjamin Szewczuk Frederique Van Robaeys LOSS WIN
Maarten van der Auwera Genest Teulon Corentin WIN LOSS
Martin Oomen Genest Teulon Corentin WIN LOSS
Max Schulte Genest Teulon Corentin WIN LOSS
Aäron Faes Gerrit Barz WIN LOSS
Gerrit Barz Floris Stoffer WIN LOSS
Gerrit Barz Peter Adema LOSS WIN
Alexander Makarov Hylco Jellema LOSS WIN
Engelbert Spronk Hylco Jellema WIN LOSS
Peter Máté Hylco Jellema WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Bob Boukes WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Elmar Hanrath WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Frederik Neess Engsig WIN LOSS
Floris Stoffer Jac Drazdir WIN LOSS
Gerrit Barz Jac Drazdir LOSS WIN
Jac Drazdir Thomas Couturier LOSS WIN
Clemens Mayer Jakub Pospichal WIN LOSS
Jakub Pospichal Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Ruben Terlouw Jakub Pospichal WIN LOSS
Björn Rüther Jan Vander Vennet WIN LOSS
Majken Roelfszema Jan Vander Vennet WIN LOSS
Jan Vander Vennet Stefan Brunner LOSS WIN
Cor Kronenburg Jan Verbovsky WIN LOSS
Maarten Naeyaert Jan Verbovsky WIN LOSS
Jan Verbovsky Nicos Triantafilopoulos LOSS WIN
Brian van Nunen Jasper Welp WIN LOSS
Mark Wilkie Jasper Welp WIN LOSS
Robbe D'Hondt Jasper Welp WIN LOSS
Jasper Welp Wouter Florusse LOSS WIN
Jem Burke Genest Teulon Corentin DRAW DRAW
Martin Fabian Jem Burke WIN LOSS
Jens Geuens Bernd Kobesen WIN LOSS
Marcos Ariño Jens Geuens WIN LOSS
Oldřich Talanda Jens Geuens LOSS WIN
Aäron Faes John van Meerten WIN LOSS
Berend Kruijt John van Meerten LOSS WIN
John van Meerten Philipp Aretz WIN LOSS
Thomas Lobo John van Meerten WIN LOSS
Clemens Mayer Jos Baars WIN LOSS
Dávid Czégé Jos Baars LOSS WIN
Jakub Pospichal Jos Baars LOSS WIN
Nick van der Lee Jos Baars WIN LOSS
Jens Geuens Kamil Szaj DRAW DRAW
Oldřich Talanda Kamil Szaj WIN LOSS
Tea Kew Kamil Szaj DRAW DRAW
Kristian Ruokonen Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Kristian Ruokonen Martin de Jong DRAW DRAW
Kristian Ruokonen Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Ronald van der Starre WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Valerio Boekhout WIN LOSS
David Grijmans Maarten Naeyaert WIN LOSS
Maarten Naeyaert Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira WIN LOSS
Maarten Naeyaert Nicos Triantafilopoulos LOSS WIN
Jem Burke Maarten van der Auwera WIN LOSS
Max Schulte Maarten van der Auwera LOSS WIN
Maarten van der Auwera Merijn Driessen WIN LOSS
Sander van Eijk Maarten van der Auwera WIN LOSS
Elio Tolhoek Maciej Spława-Neyman LOSS WIN
Ethan den Boer Maciej Spława-Neyman LOSS WIN
Federico Dall'Olio Maciej Spława-Neyman WIN LOSS
Frederique Van Robaeys Maciej Spława-Neyman LOSS WIN
Majken Roelfszema Bart Jongsma LOSS WIN
Majken Roelfszema Björn Rüther LOSS WIN
Majken Roelfszema Marek Helman LOSS WIN
Manuela Beltrami Frederick Switsers LOSS WIN
Manuela Beltrami Sander van Eijk LOSS WIN
Manuela Beltrami Steven Verstraeten WIN LOSS
Arto Fama Marcos Ariño WIN LOSS
Marcos Ariño Kamil Szaj WIN LOSS
Marcos Ariño Michel Rensen LOSS WIN
Björn Rüther Marek Helman LOSS WIN
Jan Vander Vennet Marek Helman LOSS WIN
Marek Helman Remco van Gulik WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Mark Evenblij WIN LOSS
Martin de Jong Mark Evenblij WIN LOSS
Šimon Achberger Mark Evenblij WIN LOSS
Mark Wilkie Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Mark Wilkie Nick van der Lee WIN LOSS
Mark Wilkie Wouter Florusse WIN LOSS
Mark Wilkie Yannick De smet LOSS WIN
Martin Csiba Davy van Elst WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Martin Csiba LOSS WIN
Martin Csiba John van Meerten LOSS WIN
Martin Csiba Philipp Aretz WIN LOSS
Alexander Bosma Martin de Jong LOSS WIN
Šimon Achberger Martin de Jong WIN LOSS
Martin de Jong Valerio Boekhout WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Clemens Mayer WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Genest Teulon Corentin WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Maarten van der Auwera WIN LOSS
Mark Wilkie Martin Fabian WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Merijn Driessen WIN LOSS
Jem Burke Martin Oomen LOSS WIN
Maarten van der Auwera Martin Oomen WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Martin Oomen WIN LOSS
David Grijmans Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS WIN
Jan Verbovsky Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS WIN
Max Schulte Jem Burke LOSS WIN
Max Schulte Martin Fabian LOSS WIN
Max Schulte Martin Oomen WIN LOSS
Max van den Ekart Bart Jongsma WIN LOSS
Max van den Ekart David Grijmans LOSS WIN
Manuela Beltrami Max van den Ekart LOSS WIN
Merijn Driessen Genest Teulon Corentin DRAW DRAW
Jem Burke Merijn Driessen WIN LOSS
Martin Oomen Merijn Driessen WIN LOSS
Max Schulte Merijn Driessen WIN LOSS
Micha Morales Anne Kuperus WIN LOSS
Micha Morales Steve Sigmans LOSS WIN
Micha Morales Tomáš Sucha LOSS WIN
Anne Kuperus Michael van den berg WIN LOSS
Micha Morales Michael van den berg WIN LOSS
Stefan van den Berg Michael van den berg WIN LOSS
Steve Sigmans Michael van den berg WIN LOSS
Michel Rensen David Grijmans WIN LOSS
Michel Rensen Ethan den Boer WIN LOSS
Michel Rensen Maciej Spława-Neyman DRAW DRAW
Aäron Faes Nick Desmet WIN LOSS
Gerrit Barz Nick Desmet WIN LOSS
Nick Desmet Jac Drazdir WIN LOSS
Nick van der Lee Federico Dall'Olio DRAW DRAW
Nick van der Lee Jakub Pospichal WIN LOSS
Cor Kronenburg Nicos Triantafilopoulos WIN LOSS
Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira Nicos Triantafilopoulos WIN LOSS
Nicos Triantafilopoulos Simon Engel DRAW DRAW
Arto Fama Oldřich Talanda WIN LOSS
Marcos Ariño Oldřich Talanda WIN LOSS
Oldřich Talanda Tea Kew WIN LOSS
Ondrej Šauša Elmar Hanrath WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Ondrej Šauša WIN LOSS
Oskar ter Mors Maciej Spława-Neyman WIN LOSS
Michel Rensen Oskar ter Mors WIN LOSS
Oskar ter Mors Sander van Eijk WIN LOSS
Oskar ter Mors Benjamin Szewczuk WIN LOSS
Peregrijn van den Berg John van Meerten LOSS WIN
Martin Csiba Peregrijn van den Berg WIN LOSS
Thomas Lobo Peregrijn van den Berg WIN LOSS
Aäron Faes Peter Adema WIN LOSS
Floris Stoffer Peter Adema WIN LOSS
Jac Drazdir Peter Adema WIN LOSS
Nick Desmet Peter Adema LOSS WIN
Engelbert Spronk Peter Máté WIN LOSS
Peter Máté Filip Łakomy DRAW DRAW
Peter Máté Simon van Gemert WIN LOSS
Berend Kruijt Philipp Aretz WIN LOSS
Davy van Elst Philipp Aretz DRAW DRAW
Peregrijn van den Berg Philipp Aretz LOSS WIN
Thomas Lobo Philipp Aretz WIN LOSS
Bart Jongsma Remco van Gulik WIN LOSS
Jan Vander Vennet Remco van Gulik LOSS WIN
Majken Roelfszema Remco van Gulik WIN LOSS
Stefan Brunner Remco van Gulik WIN LOSS
Robbe D'Hondt Daniel Olivier Sutter LOSS WIN
Mark Wilkie Robbe D'Hondt WIN LOSS
Robbe D'Hondt Yannick De smet LOSS WIN
Alexander Bosma Ronald van der Starre WIN LOSS
Mark Evenblij Ronald van der Starre WIN LOSS
Martin de Jong Ronald van der Starre WIN LOSS
Ruben Terlouw Clemens Mayer LOSS WIN
Ruben Terlouw Jos Baars WIN LOSS
Nick van der Lee Ruben Terlouw WIN LOSS
Frederic David Sander van Eijk LOSS WIN
Max van den Ekart Sander van Eijk LOSS WIN
Sander van Eijk Steven Verstraeten WIN LOSS
Kristian Ruokonen Šimon Achberger WIN LOSS
Šimon Achberger Ronald van der Starre WIN LOSS
Cor Kronenburg Simon Engel WIN LOSS
Jan Verbovsky Simon Engel LOSS WIN
Maarten Naeyaert Simon Engel WIN LOSS
Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira Simon Engel WIN LOSS
Alexander Makarov Simon van Gemert WIN LOSS
Engelbert Spronk Simon van Gemert WIN LOSS
Simon van Gemert Hylco Jellema LOSS WIN
Bart Jongsma Stefan Brunner LOSS WIN
Majken Roelfszema Stefan Brunner LOSS WIN
Stefan Brunner Marek Helman WIN LOSS
Stefan van den Berg Anne Kuperus WIN LOSS
Stefan van den Berg Burak Urgancioglu LOSS WIN
Micha Morales Stefan van den Berg WIN LOSS
Steve Sigmans Martin Csiba WIN LOSS
Steve Sigmans Stefan van den Berg WIN LOSS
Steve Sigmans Tomáš Sucha LOSS WIN
Steven Verstraeten Frederick Switsers WIN LOSS
Max van den Ekart Steven Verstraeten WIN LOSS
Benjamin Szewczuk Elio Tolhoek LOSS WIN
Benjamin Szewczuk Maciej Spława-Neyman LOSS WIN
Michel Rensen Benjamin Szewczuk WIN LOSS
Arto Fama Tea Kew WIN LOSS
Jens Geuens Tea Kew WIN LOSS
Marcos Ariño Tea Kew WIN LOSS
Aäron Faes Thomas Couturier LOSS WIN
Gerrit Barz Thomas Couturier LOSS WIN
Michel Rensen Thomas Couturier WIN LOSS
Nick Desmet Thomas Couturier WIN LOSS
Thomas Couturier Peter Adema WIN LOSS
Steve Sigmans Thomas Couturier LOSS WIN
Thomas Lobo Thomas Couturier LOSS WIN
Thomas Lobo Davy van Elst WIN LOSS
Thomas Lobo Floris Stoffer WIN LOSS
Thomas Lobo Martin Csiba WIN LOSS
Oskar ter Mors Thomas Lobo LOSS WIN
Thomas Lobo Stefan Brunner WIN LOSS
Håvard Lund Eidheim Tijs de Jong WIN LOSS
Tijs de Jong Ondrej Šauša WIN LOSS
Tijs de Jong Tom Truyens LOSS WIN
Hylco Jellema Tim Beerens DRAW DRAW
Peter Máté Tim Beerens DRAW DRAW
Simon van Gemert Tim Beerens DRAW DRAW
Frederik Neess Engsig Tom Truyens LOSS WIN
Håvard Lund Eidheim Tom Truyens WIN LOSS
Ondrej Šauša Tom Truyens WIN LOSS
Tomáš Sucha Burak Urgancioglu DRAW DRAW
Tomáš Sucha Michael van den berg WIN LOSS
Tomáš Sucha Stefan van den Berg WIN LOSS
Steve Sigmans Tomáš Sucha WIN LOSS
Alexander Bosma Valerio Boekhout WIN LOSS
Mark Evenblij Valerio Boekhout LOSS WIN
Ronald van der Starre Valerio Boekhout DRAW DRAW
Šimon Achberger Valerio Boekhout LOSS WIN
Brian van Nunen Wouter Florusse WIN LOSS
Daniel Olivier Sutter Wouter Florusse WIN LOSS
Robbe D'Hondt Wouter Florusse WIN LOSS
Yannick De smet Daniel Olivier Sutter DRAW DRAW
Yannick De smet Jasper Welp WIN LOSS
Yannick De smet Martin de Jong WIN LOSS
Michel Rensen Yannick De smet WIN LOSS
Yannick De smet Wouter Florusse WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Anke Gijsen Diana Matthess LOSS WIN
Anke Gijsen Hélène Georgiou WIN LOSS
Carla Huvermann Diana Matthess WIN LOSS
Diana Matthess Eline Spek WIN LOSS
Isabel Eken Diana Matthess WIN LOSS
Majken Roelfszema Diana Matthess LOSS WIN
Rúna Iris Magnússon Diana Matthess WIN LOSS
Anke Gijsen Eline Spek LOSS WIN
Hélène Georgiou Eline Spek WIN LOSS
Rúna Iris Magnússon Eline Spek WIN LOSS
Carla Huvermann Esther Scheurders WIN LOSS
Maria Makarova Esther Scheurders WIN LOSS
Sandra Belder Esther Scheurders WIN LOSS
Tosca Beuming Esther Scheurders WIN LOSS
Carla Huvermann Hélène Georgiou WIN LOSS
Hélène Georgiou Diana Matthess DRAW DRAW
Hélène Georgiou Maurine Brimau LOSS WIN
Rúna Iris Magnússon Hélène Georgiou LOSS WIN
Isabel Eken Anke Gijsen LOSS WIN
Isabel Eken Eline Spek DRAW DRAW
Isabel Eken Hélène Georgiou DRAW DRAW
Majken Roelfszema Carla Huvermann WIN LOSS
Majken Roelfszema Esther Scheurders WIN LOSS
Maria Makarova Majken Roelfszema WIN LOSS
Majken Roelfszema Sandra Belder WIN LOSS
Majken Roelfszema Tosca Beuming WIN LOSS
Maria Makarova Carla Huvermann LOSS WIN
Maria Makarova Diana Matthess LOSS WIN
Maria Makarova Tosca Beuming DRAW DRAW
Anke Gijsen Maurine Brimau LOSS WIN
Diana Matthess Maurine Brimau WIN LOSS
Eline Spek Maurine Brimau WIN LOSS
Isabel Eken Maurine Brimau LOSS WIN
Rúna Iris Magnússon Anke Gijsen WIN LOSS
Rúna Iris Magnússon Carla Huvermann WIN LOSS
Rúna Iris Magnússon Isabel Eken DRAW DRAW
Rúna Iris Magnússon Majken Roelfszema WIN LOSS
Rúna Iris Magnússon Maurine Brimau WIN LOSS
Sandra Belder Carla Huvermann LOSS WIN
Maria Makarova Sandra Belder WIN LOSS
Sandra Belder Tosca Beuming LOSS WIN
Tosca Beuming Carla Huvermann LOSS WIN
Majken Roelfszema Tosca Beuming WIN LOSS
Rúna Iris Magnússon Maurine Brimau WIN LOSS