Christian Heusch

Club
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 23 18 2 1 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword 6 6 0 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 92 1671.1
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 3 1741.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo CSEN Scherma Storica Memorial Mario Pappagallo (May 2019) Michele Allori DRAW Bronze Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo CSEN Scherma Storica Memorial Mario Pappagallo (May 2019) Pietro Giovanni Noè WIN Pool C
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo CSEN Scherma Storica Memorial Mario Pappagallo (May 2019) Andrea Nicosia WIN Pool C
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo CSEN Scherma Storica Memorial Mario Pappagallo (May 2019) Fabio Viselli WIN Pool C
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo CSEN Scherma Storica Memorial Mario Pappagallo (May 2019) Gianluca Aronni WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo CSEN Scherma Storica Memorial Mario Pappagallo (May 2019) Nicolò Gamba LOSS Semi Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Andrea Rossi WIN Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Moreno Dei Ricci LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Carlo Ferriolo WIN Pool N
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Eleonora Manoni WIN Pool N
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Luigi Casale WIN Pool N
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Andrea Migliore WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Giulio Schifino WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo ARA 2018 (May 2018) Francesco Lodà WIN Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo ARA 2018 (May 2018) Matteo D'Uffizi WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo ARA 2018 (May 2018) Manuel Mazzatelli WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo ARA 2018 (May 2018) Flavio Bartoloni WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo ARA 2018 (May 2018) Berardino Cesi WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo ARA 2018 (May 2018) Saverio De Angelis Monaco WIN Quarter Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo ARA 2018 (May 2018) Flavio Bartoloni WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Vassilis Papadopoulos DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Michele Zanella WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Alessandro Fucale DOUBLE LOSS

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword Trofeo CSEN Scherma Storica Memorial Mario Pappagallo (May 2019) Benedetto Antonio Colombo WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sidesword Trofeo CSEN Scherma Storica Memorial Mario Pappagallo (May 2019) Pietro Bruzzi WIN Pool A
Mixed Steel Sidesword Trofeo CSEN Scherma Storica Memorial Mario Pappagallo (May 2019) Lorenzo Possanza WIN Pool A
Mixed Steel Sidesword Trofeo CSEN Scherma Storica Memorial Mario Pappagallo (May 2019) Manuel Mazzatelli WIN Pool A
Mixed Steel Sidesword Trofeo CSEN Scherma Storica Memorial Mario Pappagallo (May 2019) Aaron Caldarella WIN Pool A
Mixed Steel Sidesword Trofeo CSEN Scherma Storica Memorial Mario Pappagallo (May 2019) Manuel Mazzatelli WIN Semi Final