Elena Gonzalez Bastos

Club
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 11 0 11 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 14 1 13 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 1 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 4405 848.1
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 1028 782.3
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 1323 718.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS Poule 5
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS Poule 5
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Patxi Peña Castresana LOSS Poule 5
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Alberto Carnicero LOSS Poule 5
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS Poule 5
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Alberto Jose Leon Perez LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Diego Pereira Gomez LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alfredo Cabo Giner LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Miguel Otero Rey WIN

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Aldán López Dacosta LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Miguel Muiños Vicente LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Alberto Carnicero LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Nikita Tatiannikov LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Simon Fernandez Fidalgo LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Ruben Martin Pereira LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Miguel Otero Rey LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro LOSS