Michal Konečný

Club
Brněnští Fechteři
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 11 4 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 19 8 10 0 1

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1791 1154.7
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 353 1228.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Tomáš Kohout WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Jan Kolombo WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Jan Stetina LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Viktor Kliment WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Vojtěch Kubalík WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Roman Kostka WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Vojtěch Kubalík LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Martin Vrábeľ LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Jan Nemec LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Veronika Jandusikova NO DATA Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Simone Normani WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Marek Bukovský LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Simone Normani LOSS Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Peter Vrabec LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Dusan Pevny LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Karel Dobiáš WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Simone Normani WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Lubomir Peciva LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Tomáš Kohout LOSS Round of 32

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Tomas Petrtyl LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pavel Šilhánek WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Lubomir Peciva LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Vaclav Sokol LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Juraj Zamkovský LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Ondrej Šauša WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Martin Čerňan WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Jakub Rucek WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) András Berki LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Ondrej Šauša LOSS Round of 16