Jakub Rucek

Club
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 20 4 16 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 25 7 17 0 1

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1729 1147.6
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 569 1075.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Viktor Kliment LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Livia Čellárová WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pavel Böhm LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Ján Doms WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Maros Kovacik LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Tomáš Musil LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Tomas Kedro NO DATA Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Ladislav Vitovic WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Filip Trcka LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Matúš Koprda WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Bystrík Holeček LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Michal Laktis LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Ondrej Šauša LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Vít Řezanina WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Dávid Czégé LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Kamil Kazelle LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Kamil Hozák LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Vít Řezanina WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Tamás Kiss LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Martin Kocisko LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Maros Kovacik WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Kamil Hozák LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Filip Višňovský LOSS

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Juraj Zamkovský LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Michal Konečný LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Ondrej Šauša LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Martin Čerňan LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) András Berki LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Filip Trcka WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Ondrej Šauša LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pavel Böhm LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Tomáš Sucha LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Tomáš Sucha LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Juraj Orolín WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Lubomir Peciva LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Lubomir Peciva LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Martin Fabry WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Daniel Fraj LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Lukás Kozlik LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Zdeněk Brýdl WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Vladimír Bahna LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS Round of 16