FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019

Date
March 2
Country
Poland
City
Lodz

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 101 35
Women's Steel Longsword 14 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 72 26
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 45 18
Mixed Steel Sabre 91 30
Women's Steel Sabre 13 7
Mixed Steel Smallsword 39 15

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy
Pavla Markupová Digladior
Václav Sokol SHŠ Krkavci
Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi
Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Pawel Ponichtera
Roman Kustov
Katarzyna Grzywa
Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Akademia Szermierzy
Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy
Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy
Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy
Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy
Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy
Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy
Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy
Bruno Majdowski Akademia Szermierzy
Łukasz Gardela ARMA Poland
Jacek Raczyński ARMA Poland
Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan
Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan
Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan
Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa
Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa
Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw
Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Grzegorz Włodarski Grupa Fechtunku Historycznego Lublin
Błazej Szojda Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Sebastian Kusy Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag
Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag
Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag
Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag
Michal Mazur Mordschlag
Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Mateusz Waśniewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Dariusz Bielewicz Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Artur Bojko Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce
Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce
Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce
Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce
Piotr Urbański Szermierka Kielce
Joanna Haba Szermierka Kielce
Jarosław Chrobot Szkoła Fechtunku Certus
Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Paulina Pająk Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej
Paweł Budzowski Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej
Mateusz Majewski VALKYRIE/BLADE
Marcin Kozieł VALKYRIE/BLADE
Ziemowit Podwysocki Walpurgis
Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin
Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF
Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki Mateusz Konopacki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski Mateusz Konopacki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Szymon Ożóg Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Szymon Ożóg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski Szymon Ożóg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira Antoni Olbrychski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Szymon Ożóg Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Szymon Ożóg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pavla Markupová Krzysztof Szczytowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Szczytowski Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michal Mazur Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pavla Markupová Michal Mazur LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Federico Dall'Olio Pavla Markupová WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Szczytowski Michal Mazur WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Federico Dall'Olio Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Mazur Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pavla Markupová Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Szczytowski Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bystrík Holeček Jacek Raczyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bystrík Holeček Krzysztof Kozak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kazimierz Szadkowski Grzegorz Sarna WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacek Raczyński Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bystrík Holeček Grzegorz Sarna WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacek Raczyński Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bystrík Holeček Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacek Raczyński Grzegorz Sarna WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bolesław Tekielski Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bystrík Holeček Bolesław Tekielski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bolesław Tekielski Grzegorz Sarna WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacek Raczyński Bolesław Tekielski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Bolesław Tekielski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Błazej Szojda Jakub Wrzalik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Jakub Wrzalik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Gardela Błazej Szojda LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Wrzalik Łukasz Gardela WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Błazej Szojda Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Łukasz Gardela WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Gardela Thomas Couturier LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Leonardo Salomao WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Wrzalik Thomas Couturier LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Błazej Szojda Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Wrzalik Leonardo Salomao WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Thomas Couturier LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Gardela Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Couturier Błazej Szojda WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao Thomas Couturier LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Radek Duszynski Václav Sokol WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Włodarski Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Włodarski Václav Sokol WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Radek Duszynski Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Václav Sokol Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Grzegorz Włodarski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Radek Duszynski Pawel Ponichtera WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Václav Sokol Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pawel Ponichtera Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Radek Duszynski Grzegorz Włodarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pawel Ponichtera Václav Sokol LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Radek Duszynski Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter Grzegorz Włodarski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Karol Rejmanowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sebastian Kusy Rafal Kramek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Sebastian Kusy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rafal Kramek Karol Rejmanowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sebastian Kusy Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Rafal Kramek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Karol Rejmanowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek Rafal Kramek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sebastian Kusy Karol Rejmanowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek Karol Rejmanowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Rafal Kramek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Sebastian Kusy WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Grzegorz Włodarski Radek Duszynski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Federico Dall'Olio Aleksander Dynarek WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Rafal Kramek Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Bystrík Holeček Thomas Couturier LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Konrad Kramarz Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Krzysztof Szczytowski Krzysztof Kozak WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Antoni Olbrychski Szymon Ożóg LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jakub Wrzalik Bolesław Tekielski LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Bolesław Tekielski Radek Duszynski WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Federico Dall'Olio Szymon Ożóg WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Krzysztof Szczytowski Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Pawel Ponichtera Thomas Couturier WIN LOSS
Semifinals Bolesław Tekielski Pawel Ponichtera WIN LOSS
Semifinals Federico Dall'Olio Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Bolesław Tekielski Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Pawel Ponichtera Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anastasia Matiushina Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pavla Markupová Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anastasia Matiushina Pavla Markupová WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła Pavla Markupová LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska Anastasia Matiushina WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pavla Markupová Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła Anastasia Matiushina LOSS WIN
Semifinals Joanna Koprowska Pavla Markupová WIN LOSS
Semifinals Anastasia Matiushina Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Anastasia Matiushina Pavla Markupová WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Marcin Kozieł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Krzysztof Szczytowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski Krzysztof Szczytowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Krzysztof Szczytowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Krzysztof Szczytowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Marcin Kozieł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Couturier Mateusz Waśniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Karol Rejmanowski Artur Bojko WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Couturier Karol Rejmanowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Waśniewski Radek Duszynski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Couturier Radek Duszynski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Artur Bojko Mateusz Waśniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Radek Duszynski Artur Bojko WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Waśniewski Karol Rejmanowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Couturier Artur Bojko WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Radek Duszynski Karol Rejmanowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski Michal Mazur WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki Kamil Liedke WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Adam Tokarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Mazur Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Kamil Liedke WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki Adam Tokarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Liedke Michal Mazur WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Michal Mazur WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Liedke Adam Tokarski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dmitry Gibadullin Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kamil Liedke Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dmitry Gibadullin Michal Mazur WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Szymon Ożóg Bystrík Holeček WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek Anastasia Matiushina WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Ziegler Sara Gianotto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bystrík Holeček Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Szymon Ożóg Sara Gianotto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anastasia Matiushina Jakub Ziegler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sara Gianotto Bystrík Holeček LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Ziegler Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anastasia Matiushina Szymon Ożóg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Ziegler Bystrík Holeček WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sara Gianotto Anastasia Matiushina LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Szymon Ożóg Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bystrík Holeček Anastasia Matiushina WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Ziegler Szymon Ożóg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sara Gianotto Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bruno Majdowski Dariusz Bielewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Dariusz Bielewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bruno Majdowski Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pawel Ponichtera Dariusz Bielewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bruno Majdowski Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Bystrík Holeček Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Anastasia Matiushina Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Marcin Kozieł Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tomasz Kraśnicki Krzysztof Szczytowski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Radek Duszynski Jakub Ziegler LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Ziemowit Podwysocki Krzysztof Kozak WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Łukasz Dąbrowski Karol Rejmanowski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Grzegorz Sarna Thomas Couturier WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Pawel Ponichtera Grzegorz Sarna WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Dmitry Gibadullin Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Ziemowit Podwysocki Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Tomasz Kraśnicki Jakub Ziegler WIN LOSS
Semifinals Pawel Ponichtera Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN LOSS
Semifinals Dmitry Gibadullin Maciej Kwiek WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Pawel Ponichtera Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Maciej Kwiek Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Antoni Olbrychski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bruno Majdowski Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski Bruno Majdowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bruno Majdowski Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Wrzalik Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Jakub Wrzalik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Jakub Wrzalik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański Bystrík Holeček LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Bartosz Gluszczak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bystrík Holeček Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Gluszczak Bystrík Holeček LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański Bartosz Gluszczak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Alan Granek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Gardela Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paweł Windys Łukasz Gardela WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Alan Granek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alan Granek Paweł Windys WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alan Granek Łukasz Gardela WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Paweł Windys WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Paweł Windys WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Łukasz Gardela WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Anastasia Matiushina WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anastasia Matiushina Paweł Windys LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Gardela Anastasia Matiushina LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anastasia Matiushina Alan Granek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Anastasia Matiushina WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Cezary Mieleniewski Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Antoni Olbrychski Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Paweł Windys Bartosz Gluszczak LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Łukasz Dąbrowski Alan Granek WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Grzegorz Sarna Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Mateusz Konopacki Bartosz Gluszczak LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Antoni Olbrychski Joanna Koprowska WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Piotr Janeczek Bystrík Holeček LOSS WIN
Semifinals Łukasz Dąbrowski Bystrík Holeček WIN LOSS
Semifinals Bartosz Gluszczak Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Łukasz Dąbrowski Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Bartosz Gluszczak Bystrík Holeček WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Václav Sokol Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Artur Bojko Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Wrzalik Alan Granek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dmitry Gibadullin Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Václav Sokol Alan Granek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Wrzalik Artur Bojko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dmitry Gibadullin Alan Granek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Wrzalik Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Artur Bojko Václav Sokol WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dmitry Gibadullin Jakub Wrzalik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Artur Bojko Alan Granek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Václav Sokol Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dmitry Gibadullin Artur Bojko WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Václav Sokol Jakub Wrzalik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alan Granek Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paweł Budzowski Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Jakub Ziegler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anastasia Matiushina Kamil Liedke WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paweł Budzowski Kamil Liedke LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anastasia Matiushina Jakub Ziegler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Liedke Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anastasia Matiushina Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Budzowski Jakub Ziegler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski Anastasia Matiushina WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Liedke Jakub Ziegler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Budzowski Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski Jakub Ziegler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Budzowski Anastasia Matiushina WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Liedke Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Pavla Markupová WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Windys Adam Tokarski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pavla Markupová Paweł Windys LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Adam Tokarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Windys Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pavla Markupová Adam Tokarski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paweł Windys Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roman Kustov Adam Tokarski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roman Kustov Pavla Markupová LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Roman Kustov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Adam Tokarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roman Kustov Paweł Windys WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pavla Markupová Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roman Kustov Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Łukasz Gardela WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański Łukasz Gardela LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kazimierz Szadkowski Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kazimierz Szadkowski Łukasz Gardela WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kazimierz Szadkowski Piotr Urbański WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Łukasz Gardela WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska Kazimierz Szadkowski DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Joanna Koprowska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Gardela Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska Piotr Urbański WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter Karol Rejmanowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Grzegorz Włodarski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Karol Rejmanowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter Grzegorz Włodarski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Karol Rejmanowski Grzegorz Włodarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Karol Rejmanowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Włodarski Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Jarosław Chrobot WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jarosław Chrobot Karol Rejmanowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Włodarski Jarosław Chrobot WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jarosław Chrobot Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Jarosław Chrobot WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jakub Wrzalik Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Antoni Olbrychski Anastasia Matiushina WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Piotr Janeczek Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Konrad Kramarz Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Grzegorz Włodarski Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Adam Tokarski Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Cezary Mieleniewski Karol Rejmanowski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Joanna Koprowska Kamil Liedke LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Kamil Liedke Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Antoni Olbrychski Karol Rejmanowski WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Mateusz Konopacki Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Grzegorz Włodarski Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Semifinals Grzegorz Sarna Konrad Kramarz WIN LOSS
Semifinals Antoni Olbrychski Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Grzegorz Sarna Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Konrad Kramarz Antoni Olbrychski WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Joanna Haba Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Katarzyna Grzywa WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Haba Katarzyna Grzywa LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Joanna Haba LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katarzyna Grzywa Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Anastasia Matiushina LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła Anastasia Matiushina LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Danuta Pakuła WIN LOSS
Semifinals Katarzyna Grzywa Anastasia Matiushina LOSS WIN
Semifinals Paulina Pająk Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Joanna Koprowska Anastasia Matiushina LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Paulina Pająk Katarzyna Grzywa LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Artur Bojko Karol Rejmanowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Artur Bojko WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Karol Rejmanowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Artur Bojko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Karol Rejmanowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Federico Dall'Olio Karol Rejmanowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Federico Dall'Olio WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Federico Dall'Olio Artur Bojko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Federico Dall'Olio WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dmitry Gibadullin Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Artur Bojko Dmitry Gibadullin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dmitry Gibadullin Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Karol Rejmanowski Dmitry Gibadullin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Federico Dall'Olio Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Ziegler Aleksander Dynarek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski Jakub Ziegler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Ziegler Maciej Kwiek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Maciej Kwiek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Waśniewski Pawel Ponichtera WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Adam Tokarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Waśniewski Dariusz Bielewicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pawel Ponichtera Adam Tokarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dariusz Bielewicz Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski Mateusz Waśniewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dariusz Bielewicz Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Mateusz Waśniewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dariusz Bielewicz Adam Tokarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Pawel Ponichtera WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Konrad Kramarz Pawel Ponichtera WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Artur Bojko Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Tomasz Kraśnicki Jakub Ziegler WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Mateusz Waśniewski Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Semifinals Aleksander Dynarek Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Semifinals Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Tomasz Kraśnicki Konrad Kramarz WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Aleksander Dynarek WIN LOSS

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
13 5 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1833.9 25.4
14 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1831 3.9
22 1 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1785.4 6
28 5 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1766.4 16.6
53 25 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1714 49
64 16 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1697.2 31.2
82 21 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1664.2 27.7
148 6 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag 1597.2 3.9
200 58 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1561.2 31.9
220 5 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag 1549.8 6.6
261 146 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1531.7 71.7
281 244 Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy 1521.2 108.4
283 70 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1520.4 29.4
287 109 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1518.4 53.2
385 22 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag 1468.6 10.3
395 86 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1466.4 41.4
425 15 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1453.8 9.7
429 509 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1453.5 159.4
543 125 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1408.8 47.9
692 27 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1368.7 11.7
870 129 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1313.3 37
900 Václav Sokol SHŠ Krkavci 1304.8
1007 97 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1279 29.4
1193 517 Ziemowit Podwysocki Walpurgis 1233.9 116.3
1280 Grzegorz Włodarski Grupa Fechtunku Historycznego Lublin 1216.4
1456 397 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1172.3 82.4
1494 168 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1164.9 32.5
1846 154 Michal Mazur Mordschlag 1095.4 37.2
1951 Jacek Raczyński ARMA Poland 1073.5
2151 Błazej Szojda Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1030.5
2243 114 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 1006.1 23.6
2268 Sebastian Kusy Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1002.2
2296 118 Łukasz Gardela ARMA Poland 997.3 19.2
2792 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 891.3
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
5 3 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1709.8 57.7
73 20 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Akademia Szermierzy 1386.1 75.9
184 43 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1146 118
185 93 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1145.1 168.1
342 Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce 817.6
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1917.2 19.6
3 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1829.3 3.6
12 4 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1738.9 31.6
14 3 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag 1737.2 30.5
44 4 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1561.1 6.6
84 13 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1481.2 32.2
96 48 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag 1461.5 79.1
121 10 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1423.2 2.4
181 25 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1349.1 31.8
217 17 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1316.7 34.2
220 9 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1314.3 4.5
222 41 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 1310.7 56.3
238 30 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1295.1 18
240 Grzegorz Włodarski Grupa Fechtunku Historycznego Lublin 1293.7
282 21 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1248 34.4
357 6 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1181.8 23.6
402 222 Artur Bojko Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1142.5 207.3
409 297 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan 1139.6 302.8
415 36 Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce 1137.1 10.1
430 264 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1128.7 222.2
502 78 Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1065 95.9
504 Paweł Budzowski Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej 1063.2
562 Roman Kustov N/A 1021.3
597 Pavla Markupová Digladior 986.9
629 4 Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce 954.6 20.9
655 Łukasz Gardela ARMA Poland 939.2
693 Václav Sokol SHŠ Krkavci 903
702 2 Jarosław Chrobot Szkoła Fechtunku Certus 893.1 49.4
792 48 Piotr Urbański Szermierka Kielce 763.8 13
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
3 2 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1862.8 23
20 3 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1661.9 22.4
32 23 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1587.6 52.7
43 20 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1557.9 40.7
51 24 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1545.7 58.3
124 3 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1402.6 7.2
129 114 Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1391.5 136.2
138 93 Ziemowit Podwysocki Walpurgis 1382.4 118.4
147 6 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1378.5 27.4
153 10 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1362.5 2.7
160 5 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1356.4 18.1
174 20 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1340.9 37.5
249 47 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1254.6 57.1
352 65 Dariusz Bielewicz Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1148.6 60.4
373 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1130.4
378 13 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1125.6 21.3
403 49 Artur Bojko Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1097.7 43.2
412 141 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1087.2 149.2
417 99 Marcin Kozieł VALKYRIE/BLADE 1082.9 113.8
433 28 Mateusz Majewski VALKYRIE/BLADE 1071.3 17.8
441 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1066.2
447 Bruno Majdowski Akademia Szermierzy 1059.7
548 Mateusz Waśniewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 943.8
563 70 Michal Mazur Mordschlag 930.5 62.6
594 72 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan 894 89.7
679 11 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 780.1 20.6
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
5 3 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1709.8 57.7
73 20 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Akademia Szermierzy 1386.1 75.9
184 43 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1146 118
185 93 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1145.1 168.1
342 Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce 817.6