Maria Makarova

Club
Waterloo Sparring Group
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Steel Any Sword & Buckler 3 0 1 2 0
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 9 7 2 0 0
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler 6 6 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 50 17 31 2 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 18 17 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 5 1 2 2 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 32 15 14 2 1
Women's Steel Longsword 88 54 30 4 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3 1 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 4 0 4 0 0
Women's Steel Sabre 17 14 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 9 5 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 629 1375.3
Longsword (Women, Steel) 30 1496.8
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 222 1270.4
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 754 768.8
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 64 1291
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 255 1207.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Martin Forrester WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Daniel Hughes LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Marko Sanderson WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Michal Polaski WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Tom Daplyn WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Daniel Antrobus WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Jonathan Middleton LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Michael Smallridge LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Tea Kew DOUBLE LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Nick Laing WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Thomas Sylvester WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Oliver Sutcliffe WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Samuel English LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Mark Brand WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) David Young WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Jacob Sadowski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Alexander Makarov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Pedro San Miguel LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Red Dragon Tourney 2017 (June 2017) Mark Thompson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Red Dragon Tourney 2017 (June 2017) Daniel Hughes LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Red Dragon Tourney 2017 (June 2017) Daniel Hughes LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Red Dragon Tourney 2017 (June 2017) Christopher Wood DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Red Dragon Tourney 2017 (June 2017) Daniel Montoro LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Red Dragon Tourney 2017 (June 2017) Sascha VonSachsen DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Red Dragon Tourney 2017 (June 2017) Stephen Foulston WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Red Dragon Tourney 2017 (June 2017) James Wiggins WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Jonathan Middleton LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Burak Urgancioglu LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Marcos Ariño LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Rob Jones LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Thomas Pittwood WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Edmund Withnell LOSS

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Alexandra Austin LOSS Final
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Jo Wimborne WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Alexandra Austin LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Anna Clisham WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Elizabeth Hutton WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Amber Chester WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Robyn Saul WIN Quarterfinal
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN Semifinal
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Fran Terminiello WIN Final
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Robyn Saul WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Adelais Farnell Sharp WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Jo Wimborne WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Adelais Farnell Sharp WIN Quarterfinal
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Jo Wimborne WIN Semifinal
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Fran Terminiello WIN Final
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Elizabeth Hutton WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Amber Chester WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Nicole Stanfield Caile WIN Quarterfinal
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN Semifinal
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS Final
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Alexandra Austin LOSS Semifinal
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Robyn Saul WIN Swiss system
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Alexandra Austin LOSS Swiss system
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Kelley Costigan WIN Swiss system
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS Swiss system
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Tosca Beuming LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Robyn Saul WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Alicia Lewis WIN Pool 3
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS Pool 4
Women's Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Michela D'Orlando LOSS Quarterfinal
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Jo Wimborne WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Fran Terminiello WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Robyn Saul WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Katie Fleming WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Silvia Tomassetti LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Maria Romanyuk WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Victoria Chudinov WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Tosca Beuming WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Fran Terminiello WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Fran Terminiello LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Viviane Dall'Agnol WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Viviane Dall'Agnol WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Elizabeth Hutton WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Elizabeth Hutton WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Chloe Headdon WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Viviane Dall'Agnol WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Fran Terminiello WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Jo Wimborne WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Sandra Belder WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Tosca Beuming DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Carla Huvermann LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Majken Roelfszema WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Esther Scheurders WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Diana Matthess LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Julia Yli-Hukka LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Fran Terminiello WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Fran Terminiello WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Anna Clisham WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Anna Clisham WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Robyn Saul WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Nadia Partala LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Michela D'Orlando LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Venla Kupiainen LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Sofia Lidman DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Sigrid Karlsson LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Rikke Holm WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Manuela Beltrami WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Nadia Partala LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Émilie Hugues-Dutheil LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Federica Berto WIN
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Federica Berto WIN
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Maria Romanyuk LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Michela D'Orlando LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Michela D'Orlando LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Eleonora Manoni DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Erika Angela Boscolo LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Anna Wärn WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Christine Maunsell WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Eliisa Keskinen LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Michela D'Orlando LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Michela D'Orlando LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Thomas Nyzell LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Mattias Pettersson LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Michael Prendergast LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt DRAW Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Dorian Canham WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) David Webb LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Nicholas Petrou WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Matthew Holden-Williams WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Adrian Faulkner LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Michael Prendergast LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Jay Maxwell LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Chris Hartley WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Jay Maxwell LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Gethyn Long WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Dave McPherson WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Michael Smallridge WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Matthew Crane LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Dave McPherson WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) John Waller WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Matthew Holden-Williams WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Stewart Hotston LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Stewart Hotston LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Joshua Bradshaw WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Stephen Howell LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Thomas Couturier LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Matthew Crane LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Michael Smallridge WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Michael Prendergast LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Apollon Makropoulos DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Mikolaj Krukowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Katie Fleming WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London Chapter 2017 (December 2017) Jordan Eyre LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Sergey Kultaev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Andreas Lindegren LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Martin Belcredi VlĨek LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Sam Brennan Booth LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Patrik Jarenius LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Christoffer Warelius WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Henry Vilhunen LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Timo Ryttäri WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Sergey Volkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Bill Grandy LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Markus Koivisto WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Magnus Sonne Nielsen LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Rob Runacres LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Marcin Bialek LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Marcin Bialek LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Fran Terminiello WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Andreas Aronsson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Francesco Lodà LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Riccardo Quirico WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Daniele Romeo LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Raffaele Ventura DRAW

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Alejandro Cortes-Garcia WIN Bronze Final
Mixed Steel Sidesword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Daniel Jones WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Alejandro Cortes-Garcia WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Alexander Makarov LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Jonathan Middleton LOSS Semi Final
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Stewart Hotston LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Marco Bonaiti WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Alejandro Cortes-Garcia WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Jay Maxwell LOSS Pool 6

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Lorenzo Sbrana DRAW Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Steph West WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Rory Merrall-Wyre LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Chris Hartley DRAW Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pietro Bruzzi LOSS Pool 3
Women's Steel Any Sword & Buckler Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Lynette Nusbacher LOSS
Women's Steel Any Sword & Buckler Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Anouk Post DRAW
Women's Steel Any Sword & Buckler Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Anna Clisham DRAW
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Fran Terminiello WIN Final
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN Semifinal
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Viviane Dall'Agnol WIN Swiss system
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Jo Wimborne WIN Swiss system
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN Swiss system
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2018: London Chapter (September 2018) Fran Terminiello LOSS Swiss system
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Fran Terminiello WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Lizzie Wilson WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Sarah Messruther WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Katie Fleming WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: Reading Chapter 2017 (October 2017) Robyn Saul WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Lynette Nusbacher WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Anouk Post WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Fran Terminiello WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Lizzie Wilson WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Steph West WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Fran Terminiello LOSS Final
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Elizabeth Hutton WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Adelais Farnell Sharp WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Jo Wimborne WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Fran Terminiello WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Cardiff Chapter (October 2018) Elizabeth Hutton WIN Semifinal
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Fran Terminiello LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Jo Wimborne WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Chloe Headdon LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Elizabeth Hutton WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League 2018: Taunton Chapter (September 2018) Amber Chester WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Elizabeth Hutton WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Chloe Headdon WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Viviane Dall'Agnol WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Fran Terminiello WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wessex League: Bristol Chapter 2017 (September 2017) Jo Wimborne WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Fran Terminiello WIN Final
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Katie Fleming WIN Semifinal
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Katie Fleming WIN Swiss System stage 1
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Fran Terminiello WIN Swiss System stage 2
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN Swiss System stage 3
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Michela D'Orlando WIN Swiss System stage 4
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Alexandra Austin WIN Final
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Rhiannon Jenkins WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Anna Clisham WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Jo Wimborne WIN Quarterfinal
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Wessex League 2018: Winchester Chapter (November 2018) Fran Terminiello WIN Semifinal
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Silvia Tomassetti WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Eleonora Manoni LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Mattea Piazzesi LOSS