IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023

Date
January 14
Country
Spain
City
A Coruña

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 81 25
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 55 14
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 87 26

Fighters in event

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela Alexandre Botelho WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Pedro Velasco López Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Andre Martins Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces Alexandre Botelho LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Pedro Velasco López Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Andre Martins Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Alexandre Botelho LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Pedro Velasco López Alexandre Botelho LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Andre Martins Alexandre Botelho LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Pedro Velasco López WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Andre Martins Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Pedro Velasco López Andre Martins WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN LOSS
Pool 2 José Fernández Meni Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Miguel Otero Rey Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Timoteo Soares Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Bernardo Da Luz Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente José Fernández Meni LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Miguel Otero Rey Miguel Muiños Vicente LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Timoteo Soares Miguel Muiños Vicente LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Bernardo Da Luz Miguel Muiños Vicente LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Miguel Otero Rey José Fernández Meni WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Timoteo Soares José Fernández Meni LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez José Fernández Meni LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Bernardo Da Luz José Fernández Meni LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Miguel Otero Rey Timoteo Soares LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Miguel Otero Rey WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Bernardo Da Luz Miguel Otero Rey WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Timoteo Soares Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Bernardo Da Luz Timoteo Soares WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Bernardo Da Luz LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Nelson Lopes Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez Martin Corujo Castro WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Pablo Cachafeiro Murias Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Nelson Lopes Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Martin Corujo Castro WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Pablo Cachafeiro Murias Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Nelson Lopes Martin Corujo Castro WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Pablo Cachafeiro Murias Nelson Lopes WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Nelson Lopes WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Martin Corujo Castro Pablo Cachafeiro Murias WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Martin Corujo Castro WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Pablo Cachafeiro Murias Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Pablo Lojo Rial Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Manuel Angel Curras Garcia Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Daniel Prieto Bascones Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Francisco Prado Valiño WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Manuel Angel Curras Garcia Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Pablo Lojo Rial WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Daniel Prieto Bascones Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Pablo Lojo Rial Francisco Prado Valiño WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Manuel Angel Curras Garcia Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Manuel Angel Curras Garcia Daniel Prieto Bascones WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Francisco Prado Valiño Manuel Angel Curras Garcia WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Daniel Prieto Bascones WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Francisco Prado Valiño Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Daniel Prieto Bascones Francisco Prado Valiño LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Daniel Lopez Varela Pedro Velasco López WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Bernardo Da Luz Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Pablo Lojo Rial Alexandre Botelho WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos José Fernández Meni LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Nelson Lopes Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Francisco Prado Valiño WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Bernardo Da Luz Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Pablo Lojo Rial Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS WIN
Quarter finals José Fernández Meni Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS WIN
Semi finals Daniel Lopez Varela Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN LOSS
Semi finals Carlos Torres Rodríguez Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS WIN
Final Daniel Lopez Varela Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Pedro Velasco López Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Pablo Lojo Rial Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Timoteo Soares WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Pedro Velasco López Pablo Lojo Rial WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Pedro Velasco López WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Pedro Velasco López Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Timoteo Soares Pedro Velasco López LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela Pedro Velasco López WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Pablo Lojo Rial WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Timoteo Soares Pablo Lojo Rial WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela Pablo Lojo Rial WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Timoteo Soares WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Timoteo Soares Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Timoteo Soares Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Luciano Lomba Castro Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Bernardo Da Luz Miguel Muiños Vicente LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente José Fernández Meni LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez Miguel Muiños Vicente LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Luciano Lomba Castro WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Bernardo Da Luz Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Damián Troncoso Saavedra José Fernández Meni WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Luciano Lomba Castro Bernardo Da Luz LOSS WIN
Pool 2 José Fernández Meni Luciano Lomba Castro WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez Luciano Lomba Castro WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Luciano Lomba Castro Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Bernardo Da Luz José Fernández Meni LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez Bernardo Da Luz LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Bernardo Da Luz Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez José Fernández Meni LOSS WIN
Pool 2 José Fernández Meni Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Pedro Velasco López Bernardo Da Luz WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Luciano Lomba Castro WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Pablo Lojo Rial WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Timoteo Soares José Fernández Meni LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Miguel Muiños Vicente Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Daniel Lopez Varela Pedro Velasco López WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS WIN
Quarter finals José Fernández Meni Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Damián Troncoso Saavedra Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN LOSS
Semi finals Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS WIN
Semi finals Damián Troncoso Saavedra Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN LOSS
Final Daniel Lopez Varela Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Carlos Tejeiro Castelos Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela Carlos Tejeiro Castelos WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Carlos Tejeiro Castelos Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Pablo Lojo Rial Carlos Tejeiro Castelos WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Carlos Tejeiro Castelos José Fernández Meni LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Pablo Lojo Rial Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces WIN LOSS
Pool 1 José Fernández Meni Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Pablo Lojo Rial Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS WIN
Pool 1 José Fernández Meni Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Pablo Lojo Rial Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS WIN
Pool 1 José Fernández Meni Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Pablo Lojo Rial José Fernández Meni WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Manuel Alvarez Souto Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Alexandre Botelho Manuel Alvarez Souto WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Manuel Alvarez Souto Pedro Velasco López WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martin Corujo Castro Manuel Alvarez Souto LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Manuel Alvarez Souto Pablo Cachafeiro Murias WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Manuel Alvarez Souto WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez Alexandre Botelho LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez Pedro Velasco López WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martin Corujo Castro Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Pablo Cachafeiro Murias Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Pedro Velasco López Alexandre Botelho WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martin Corujo Castro Alexandre Botelho LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Alexandre Botelho Pablo Cachafeiro Murias WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Alexandre Botelho WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martin Corujo Castro Pedro Velasco López LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Pablo Cachafeiro Murias Pedro Velasco López LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Pedro Velasco López LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Pablo Cachafeiro Murias Martin Corujo Castro WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martin Corujo Castro Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Pablo Cachafeiro Murias Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Miguel Otero Rey Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Timoteo Soares Miguel Otero Rey WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Miguel Otero Rey Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Diego Vazquez Garcia Miguel Otero Rey LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Andre Martins Miguel Otero Rey WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Miguel Otero Rey WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Timoteo Soares Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Diego Vazquez Garcia Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Andre Martins Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Timoteo Soares Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Diego Vazquez Garcia Timoteo Soares WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Andre Martins Timoteo Soares LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Timoteo Soares WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Diego Vazquez Garcia Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Andre Martins Duarte Puga Vilariño LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Diego Vazquez Garcia Andre Martins LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Diego Vazquez Garcia WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Andre Martins Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Alejandro Resinger Grandal Francisco Prado Valiño LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Nelson Lopes Francisco Prado Valiño LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Francisco Prado Valiño Bernardo Da Luz WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Francisco Prado Valiño WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Francisco Prado Valiño Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Alejandro Resinger Grandal Nelson Lopes LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Bernardo Da Luz Alejandro Resinger Grandal WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Alejandro Resinger Grandal Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Alejandro Resinger Grandal WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Nelson Lopes Bernardo Da Luz WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Nelson Lopes LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Nelson Lopes Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Bernardo Da Luz WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Bernardo Da Luz Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Manuel Alvarez Souto Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Pablo Lojo Rial WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Francisco Prado Valiño Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Timoteo Soares WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Nelson Lopes Alexandre Botelho WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Pedro Velasco López WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Miguel Otero Rey LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Daniel Lopez Varela Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Nelson Lopes Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Rodrigo Presa Gomez Miguel Otero Rey LOSS WIN
Semi finals Daniel Lopez Varela Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN LOSS
Semi finals Nelson Lopes Miguel Otero Rey WIN LOSS
Final Daniel Lopez Varela Nelson Lopes WIN LOSS

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
15 6 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1836.6 54.9
18 2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1828.7 11.5
34 3 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1736.7 5.8
54 25 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1707.3 37
134 30 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1601.1 34.5
300 10 Alexandre Botelho Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1494 13.4
311 17 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1487.1 3.5
367 5 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1456.3 0.5
448 253 José Fernández Meni Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1423.3 101.2
514 71 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1400.9 38.3
694 Bernardo Da Luz Esgrima Sadina 1331.6
703 63 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1328.6 25
758 74 Miguel Muiños Vicente Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1314.3 37.5
891 643 Nelson Lopes Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1268.6 192
1299 191 Francisco Prado Valiño 100Tolos HEMA 1158.7 67.5
1314 33 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1154.8 25.3
1332 19 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 1150.2 22.5
1773 341 Pedro Velasco López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1033.2 122
1797 12 Manuel Angel Curras Garcia Falcata 1027.2 20.8
1861 Pablo Cachafeiro Murias Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 1009.1
2002 Martin Corujo Castro 100Tolos HEMA 973.1
2005 267 Duarte Puga Vilariño 100Tolos HEMA 972.8 48.9
2225 Andre Martins Esgrima Sadina 907.6
2413 193 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces 100Tolos HEMA 852.1 22.9
2484 Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 823.8
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 1 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1884.6 29.6
5 3 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1716.4 11.1
14 2 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1672.2 9.9
23 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1614.8 8.2
57 4 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1506.6 12.2
60 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1496.7 5.1
80 217 Nelson Lopes Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1439.7 313.1
85 10 Alexandre Botelho Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1432.9 21.6
119 13 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1369.1 12.2
129 6 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1355.3 1.4
165 103 Pedro Velasco López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1312.1 143.1
174 Manuel Alvarez Souto Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1302.7
243 89 Francisco Prado Valiño 100Tolos HEMA 1193.9 103.1
248 1 José Fernández Meni Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1187.5 0.2
259 102 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 1176.6 107.1
272 37 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1161.7 49.1
398 64 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces 100Tolos HEMA 1004.7 67.2
412 Pablo Cachafeiro Murias Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 992.1
423 95 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 966.7 137.2
437 Bernardo Da Luz Esgrima Sadina 949.4
456 10 Duarte Puga Vilariño 100Tolos HEMA 931 20.4
459 Diego Vazquez Garcia Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 925.6
478 Martin Corujo Castro 100Tolos HEMA 895
484 Andre Martins Esgrima Sadina 889.8
504 Alejandro Resinger Grandal 100Tolos HEMA 829.9
559 Carlos Tejeiro Castelos 100Tolos HEMA 694.8