Aitor Fernandez Dominguez

Club
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 42 32 10 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 96 73 23 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 99 79 20 0 0
Sum 237 184 53 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 207 1592.8 22 (July 2022) 1752.1 (July 2022)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 18 1700.5 9 (June 2023) 1721.9 (June 2023)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 69 1594.1 15 (June 2022) 1656.1 (June 2022)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 6 out of 81 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 33 out of 81 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 32 out of 32 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 4 Alejandro Resinger Grandal WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 4 Aldo Garcia Regueira LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 4 Raúl Bouzas Blanco WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 4 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 4 Pablo Cachafeiro Murias LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Round of 16 Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 José Fernández Meni LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 Timoteo Soares WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Quarter finals Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Round of 16 Miguel Otero Rey WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 José Fernández Meni LOSS 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Miguel Otero Rey WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Timoteo Soares WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Bernardo Da Luz LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Quarter finals Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Round of 16 Nelson Lopes WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 2 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 2 Alberto Meijide Ruibal WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 2 Alberto Jose Leon Perez WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 2 Xoan Vicenzo Ces Rodriguez WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Quarter Final Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Round of sixteen Alberto Jose Leon Perez WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Final Ignacio González Garcia WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Miguel Otero Rey WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Alexandre Botelho WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Quarter Final Aldo Garcia Regueira WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Round of sixteen Alexandre Botelho WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Semi Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Quarter Final Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Round of sixteen Fernando Sanmartín Pereiras WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 5 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 5 Iago Cristobal Limés WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 5 Francisco Prado Valiño WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 5 Xoan Vicenzo Ces Rodriguez WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 5 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Quarter Final Alexandre Botelho WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Round of sixteen Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Semi Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Antonio Galindo Sanchez WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Alberto Gundin Perez WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Round of sixteen Alberto Gundin Perez LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Marcos Díaz Janeiro WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Jose Salazar Medina WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Quarter Final Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Round of sixteen Carlos Loscertales Martinez WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Final Daniel Lopez Varela WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 4 Carlos Loscertales Martinez LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 4 Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 4 Fernando Blanco Toldos WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 4 Ricardo Macedo WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 4 Miguel Otero Rey WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Quarter Final Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Round of sixteen Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Semi Final Jose Salazar Medina WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Joao Oliveira WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Quarter Final Ignacio González Garcia WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Round of sixteen Simon Fernandez Fidalgo WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Semi Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Alejandro Mendez Santos WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Miguel Otero Rey WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Timoteo Soares WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Quarter Final Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Round of sixteen Timoteo Soares WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Semi Final Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Simon Fernandez Fidalgo WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alfredo Cabo Giner LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Miguel Otero Rey WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Ricardo Macedo WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Final Daniel Lopez Varela WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 2 José Antonio García Jardón WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 2 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 2 Alexandre Botelho LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 2 Alejandro Resinger Grandal WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 2 Sarah Olveira Queijo WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Quarter finals Alexandre Botelho WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Round of 16 Alejandro Resinger Grandal WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Semi finals Oscar Otero Martínez WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 2 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 2 Santiago Blanco Abeigón WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 2 Martin Corujo Castro WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 2 Pablo Cachafeiro Murias WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Quarter finals Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Round of 16 Alberto Meijide Ruibal WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Semi finals Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Final Oscar Otero Martínez WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 3 Miguel Otero Rey WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 3 Oscar Otero Martínez WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 3 Manuel Alvarez Souto LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 3 Pablo Cachafeiro Murias WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 3 Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Quarter finals Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Round of 16 Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Semi finals Daniel Lopez Varela WIN 18%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Francisco Prado Valiño WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Alejandro Resinger Grandal WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Nelson Lopes WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Bernardo Da Luz WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Quarter finals Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Round of 16 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Nelson Lopes WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Luz Santana Fernández WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Round of sixteen Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Alberto Jose Leon Perez WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Quarter Final Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Round of sixteen Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Semi Final Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 José Fernández Meni WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Daniel Lopez Varela WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Quarter Final Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Round of sixteen Francisco Prado Valiño WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Semi Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Alexandre Botelho LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Hubertus Von Thuemmler WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Round of sixteen Joao Oliveira LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 6 Heraldo Becerra Echenique WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 6 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 6 Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 6 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 6 Jorge Luis Avila Vilas WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Quarter Final Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Round of sixteen Santiago Vilar Labarta WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Marcos Díaz Janeiro WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Quarter Final Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Round of sixteen Miguel Otero Rey WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Martim Falcao Antunes WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Aldán López Dacosta WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Quarter Final Ignacio González Garcia LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Round of sixteen Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Ricardo Macedo WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Manuel Ongil Peñalver WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Quarter Final Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Round of sixteen Roman Cuadrado Cartelle WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Miguel Iglesias Paraco WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 José Fernández Meni LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Quarter finals Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Round of 16 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Semi finals Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Pedro Velasco López WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Timoteo Soares WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Quarter finals Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Round of 16 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 1 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 1 Raúl Bouzas Blanco WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 1 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 1 Alberto Jose Leon Perez WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Quarter Final Francisco Lopez Burguete WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Semi Final Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Quarter Final Francisco Lopez Burguete WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Round of sixteen Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Semi Final Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Joao Oliveira LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Iker Musitu Bravo WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Quarter Final Salvador Monedero Viña WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Round of sixteen Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Semi Final Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 46%