Radoslav Tomčala

Club
Brněnští Fechteři
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 32 20 12 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 684 1427.7 653 (May 2024) 1430.5 (May 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 1 Vojtěch Forejt WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 1 Jiří Okáč WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 1 Rudolf Tkáč WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 1 Jaroslav Charvot WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 1 Milan Divis LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 1 Jáchym Škrob WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Round of 16 Jáchym Škrob LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Round of 32 Jiří Okáč WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Eliminations Andrej Filip LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Pavel Dostál LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Maroš Lacinák WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Matej Hluch WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Adam Brunovský WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Juraj Martinec WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Andrej Filip WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Best 32 Jan Mesarč LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Vladimír Lieberzeit WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Michal Král WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Petr Erlebach WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Aleksandr Kulik WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kolaudačka nové haly 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Jiří Čarek LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kolaudačka nové haly 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Tadeáš Večeřák LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kolaudačka nové haly 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Martin Kantor WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kolaudačka nové haly 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Štěpán Boček WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kolaudačka nové haly 2023 (November 2023) Pool 2 Jan Zubalík WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kolaudačka nové haly 2023 (November 2023) Pro Pool Jiří Čarek LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kolaudačka nové haly 2023 (November 2023) Pro Pool David Demeter LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kolaudačka nové haly 2023 (November 2023) Pro Pool Tadeáš Večeřák WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kolaudačka nové haly 2023 (November 2023) Pro Pool Marek Horanský WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Kolaudačka nové haly 2023 (November 2023) Pro Pool Martin Kantor LOSS 50%