Pavol Gaňa

Club
Cech Terra de Selinan
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 34 13 21 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1815 1206.2 1766 (May 2024) 1208.9 (May 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Best 16 David Piši LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Best 32 Ivan Soloviov WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 3 Ondrej Šauša LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 3 Matej Andrejkovic LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 3 Alexandra Gaňová WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 3 Martin Kumecky WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 3 Marek Petráš WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 3 Marie Sváčková LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 3 Adam Brunovský WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Eliminations Martin Boček LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 8 Jan Mesarč WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 8 Martin Boček WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 8 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 8 Maciej Bulicz LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 8 Aleksandr Kulik WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 4 Matej Andrejkovic LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 4 Adam Zagora WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 4 Maroš Lacinák LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 4 Marie Sváčková LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 4 Adam Brunovský LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Best 16 Filip Višňovský LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Best 32 Martin Paprčka WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Andrej Filip LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Matej Gerlachovský WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Filip Višňovský LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Richard Hritz LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Martin Paprčka LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 3 Maroš Lacinák LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 3 Michal Matis WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 3 David Demeter LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 3 Petra Rubesova LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 3 Jiří Slovák WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 3 Marek Horanský LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Round of 32 Samuel Kubinec LOSS 58%