Adam Brunovský

Club
Klub šermu Trenčín
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 38 13 25 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 12 6 6 0 0
Sum 50 19 31 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1972 1178.9 1273 (March 2023) 1211.6 (January 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 3 Alexandra Gaňová WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 3 Martin Kumecky LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 3 Marek Petráš WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 3 Marie Sváčková LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 3 Matej Andrejkovic LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 3 Ondrej Šauša LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 3 Pavol Gaňa LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Eliminations Andrej Filip LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Pavel Dostál LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Maroš Lacinák LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Matej Hluch WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Juraj Martinec WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Radoslav Tomčala LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Andrej Filip LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 64 Roman Jurko LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 11 Pavol Ondrejčík WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 11 Juraj Orolín WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 11 Matouš Krhutek LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 11 Mihovil Skelin LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Best 16 Adrián Majzel LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Best 32 Peter Neslušan WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 4 Adam Zagora WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 4 Maroš Lacinák LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 4 Marie Sváčková WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 4 Matej Andrejkovic LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 4 Pavol Gaňa WIN 61%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Matvey Sakharov WIN 17%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 7%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Branislav Šimášek LOSS 23%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Nicolas Petritzky LOSS 34%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Matúš Koronthály WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Best 32 Branislav Šimášek LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 3 Matúš Kurian WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 3 Adam Milovanović WIN 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 3 Samuel Kontriš LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 3 Radostin Nanov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 3 Lukáš Toman WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Best 32 Branislav Šimášek LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Group 4 Lukáš Štefanišin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Group 4 Martin Noga LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Group 4 Marek Petráš LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Group 4 Maroš Lacinák LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Group 4 Michal Mulík LOSS 66%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Best 32 Matej Andrejkovic LOSS 48%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Best 64 Tomáš Kretek WIN 63%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 7 Jindrich Pekarek WIN 59%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 7 Peter Buzáš WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 7 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 41%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 7 Matej Andrejkovic LOSS 48%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 7 Filip Polách WIN 50%