Bratislavský Fecht 4

Date
April 14
Country
Slovakia
City
Bratislava

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 178 62
Women's Steel Longsword 40 17
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 62 24
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 66 22

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Daniel Fraj Bellátor
Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Lukáš Matuška Digladior
Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior
Radek Ondra Digladior
Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm
Jaroslav Tylich Dobrovoľný Šerm
Martina Malinska Pardubický spolek šermířský
Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský
Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský
Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský
Lubomir Pečiva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Tomáš Kohout Šermírna Luka
Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci
Karel Murgaš SHŠ Krkavci
Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon
Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon
Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon
Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon
Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon
Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost
Katerina Simonova Zlínská Šermírská Společnost
István Havasi Ars Ensis
Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis
Gábor Magát Ars Ensis
Bence Benedek Ars Ensis
Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis
Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis
József Czelder Falka
József Király Kard Rendje
Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje
András Módos Kard Rendje
András Berki Kard Rendje
Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje
Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok
Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Dominika Kucerova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Matúš Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Jakub Ruček Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Martin Fabry Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Matej Kaminsky Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Tomáš Kedro Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Ladislav Vitovič Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Samuel Ubreži Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Veronika Jandušíková Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan
Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan
Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan
Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan
Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan
Lukás Kozlik Cech Terra de Selinan
Michal Dubny Cech Terra de Selinan
Martin Vrábeľ Digladior
Livia Čellárová Dobrovoľný Šerm
Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín
Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín
Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín
Martin Gregor Klub šermu Trenčín
Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín
Valer Valko Klub šermu Trenčín
Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín
Dusan Pevny Klub šermu Trenčín
Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech
Barbora Geistova Manu Forti
Radovan Geist Manu Forti
Patrik Cimprich Michalovský spolok šermiarsky
Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky
Stefan Valyi Milites Castri
Rastislav Vrtoch Pugiles
Slavomira Drobenova Pugiles
Daniel Sasik Pugiles
Alexander Tomik Pugiles
Róbert Haršány Pugiles
Roman Vráblik Pugiles
Zuzana Manikova Pugiles
Karolina Puterova Pugiles
Richard Zamec SHŠ Banderium
Vladimír Bahna Triglav
Michal Laktis Triglav
Jan Busovsky Triglav
Miriam Novotna Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Martin Janičina Žoldnieri
Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Matúš Kurian Tomáš Kedro LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jan Žegklitz Tomáš Kedro LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Anton Kohutovič Tomáš Kedro WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Tomáš Musil Tomáš Kedro LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Matúš Kurian Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Anton Kohutovič Matúš Kurian WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Tomáš Musil Matúš Kurian WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Anton Kohutovič Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Tomáš Musil Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Anton Kohutovič Tomáš Musil WIN LOSS
Pool 10 József Czelder Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Oldřich Talanda Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Radek Ondra Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Marek Bukovský Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Oldřich Talanda József Czelder WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Radek Ondra József Czelder WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Marek Bukovský József Czelder WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Radek Ondra Oldřich Talanda LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Oldřich Talanda Marek Bukovský WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Radek Ondra Marek Bukovský WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Filip Višňovský Vojtech Višňovský WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Vojtech Višňovský Martin Vrábeľ LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Vojtech Višňovský Matej Kaminsky WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Vojtech Višňovský Dusan Pevny WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Adrián Majzel Vojtech Višňovský WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Filip Višňovský Martin Vrábeľ WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Filip Višňovský Matej Kaminsky WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Filip Višňovský Dusan Pevny WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Adrián Majzel Filip Višňovský WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Martin Vrábeľ Matej Kaminsky WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Martin Vrábeľ Dusan Pevny LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Adrián Majzel Martin Vrábeľ WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Matej Kaminsky Dusan Pevny LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Adrián Majzel Matej Kaminsky WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Adrián Majzel Dusan Pevny WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Rastislav Vrtoch Roman Vráblik LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Róbert Haršány Roman Vráblik WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Šimon Achberger Roman Vráblik LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Roman Vráblik Lubomir Pečiva LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Roman Vráblik Alexander Farkas WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Rastislav Vrtoch Róbert Haršány LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Šimon Achberger Rastislav Vrtoch LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Rastislav Vrtoch Lubomir Pečiva WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Rastislav Vrtoch Alexander Farkas WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Šimon Achberger Róbert Haršány LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Róbert Haršány Lubomir Pečiva WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Róbert Haršány Alexander Farkas LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Šimon Achberger Lubomir Pečiva LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Šimon Achberger Alexander Farkas WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Alexander Farkas Lubomir Pečiva LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Balázs Kirschweng András Berki WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Balázs Kirschweng Samuel Ubreži LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Balázs Kirschweng Michal Laktis LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Kamil Hozák Balázs Kirschweng WIN LOSS
Pool 2 András Berki Samuel Ubreži LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Michal Laktis András Berki WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kamil Hozák András Berki WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Michal Laktis Samuel Ubreži WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kamil Hozák Samuel Ubreži WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kamil Hozák Michal Laktis WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Dávid Czégé Jaroslav Tylich WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Vladimír Bahna Jaroslav Tylich WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Martin Kocisko Jaroslav Tylich WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Tomáš Sucha Jaroslav Tylich WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Vladimír Bahna Dávid Czégé LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Martin Kocisko Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Tomáš Sucha Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Vladimír Bahna Martin Kocisko WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Tomáš Sucha Vladimír Bahna WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Tomáš Sucha Martin Kocisko WIN LOSS
Pool 4 József Király Györgyi Czifra WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Martin Tibenský József Király WIN LOSS
Pool 4 József Király Pavel Šilhánek LOSS WIN
Pool 4 József Király Daniel Sasik LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Martin Tibenský Györgyi Czifra WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Pavel Šilhánek Györgyi Czifra WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Daniel Sasik Györgyi Czifra WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Martin Tibenský Pavel Šilhánek WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Martin Tibenský Daniel Sasik WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Pavel Šilhánek Daniel Sasik WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Bystrík Holeček Jan Stetina WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Martin Fabry Jan Stetina LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Jan Stetina Filip Trcka WIN LOSS
Pool 5 István Havasi Jan Stetina LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Bystrík Holeček Martin Fabry WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Bystrík Holeček Filip Trcka WIN LOSS
Pool 5 István Havasi Bystrík Holeček LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Martin Fabry Filip Trcka WIN LOSS
Pool 5 István Havasi Martin Fabry LOSS WIN
Pool 5 István Havasi Filip Trcka WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Peter Vrabec Valer Valko WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Alexander Tomik Valer Valko WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Andrej Valacsay Valer Valko WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Tomáš Kohout Valer Valko WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Peter Vrabec Alexander Tomik WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Andrej Valacsay Peter Vrabec WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Peter Vrabec Tomáš Kohout WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Andrej Valacsay Alexander Tomik LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Tomáš Kohout Alexander Tomik LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Andrej Valacsay Tomáš Kohout WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Bence László Tarr Gábor Magát LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Gábor Magát Michal Dubny LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Zdeněk Brýdl Gábor Magát LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Lukáš Matuška Gábor Magát LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Bence László Tarr Michal Dubny LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Bence László Tarr Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Lukáš Matuška Bence László Tarr WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Zdeněk Brýdl Michal Dubny WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Lukáš Matuška Michal Dubny WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Lukáš Matuška Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Ondrej Šauša Ladislav Vitovič WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Maros Kovacik Ladislav Vitovič LOSS WIN
Pool 8 András Módos Ladislav Vitovič WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Karel Murgaš Ladislav Vitovič WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Ondrej Šauša Maros Kovacik LOSS WIN
Pool 8 András Módos Ondrej Šauša LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Ondrej Šauša Karel Murgaš LOSS WIN
Pool 8 András Módos Maros Kovacik LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Karel Murgaš Maros Kovacik WIN LOSS
Pool 8 András Módos Karel Murgaš WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Daniel Fraj Patrik Cimprich LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Daniel Fraj Martin Gregor WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Dalibor Borek Belfín Daniel Fraj WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Daniel Fraj Bence Benedek LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Martin Gregor Patrik Cimprich WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Dalibor Borek Belfín Patrik Cimprich WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Bence Benedek Patrik Cimprich WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Dalibor Borek Belfín Martin Gregor WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Martin Gregor Bence Benedek WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Dalibor Borek Belfín Bence Benedek WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Anton Kohutovič Andrej Valacsay WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Dalibor Borek Belfín Róbert Haršány WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Tomáš Sucha Alexander Tomik WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Martin Tibenský Peter Vrabec LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Kamil Hozák Pavel Šilhánek WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Bystrík Holeček Radek Ondra WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Oldřich Talanda Filip Višňovský LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Adrián Majzel Tomáš Musil WIN LOSS
Final Anton Kohutovič Bystrík Holeček LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Anton Kohutovič Martin Fabry WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Andrej Valacsay Gábor Magát WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Róbert Haršány Dusan Pevny WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Dalibor Borek Belfín Vojtech Višňovský WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Tomáš Sucha Michal Dubny WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Alexander Tomik Patrik Cimprich WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Peter Vrabec Zdeněk Brýdl WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Martin Tibenský Maros Kovacik WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Kamil Hozák Martin Gregor WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Pavel Šilhánek Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Radek Ondra Lubomir Pečiva WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Bystrík Holeček Daniel Sasik WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Oldřich Talanda Martin Vrábeľ WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Daniel Fraj Filip Višňovský LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Tomáš Musil Jan Stetina WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Adrián Majzel Samuel Ubreži WIN LOSS
Semi finals Anton Kohutovič Peter Vrabec WIN LOSS
Semi finals Bystrík Holeček Adrián Majzel WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Martin Fabry Martin Kocisko WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Andrej Valacsay Ladislav Vitovič WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Rastislav Vrtoch Dusan Pevny LOSS WIN
Round of 64 Ondrej Šauša Vojtech Višňovský LOSS WIN
Round of 64 Lukáš Matuška Michal Dubny LOSS WIN
Round of 64 Patrik Cimprich Tomáš Kedro WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Peter Vrabec Tomáš Kohout WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Marek Bukovský Maros Kovacik LOSS WIN
Round of 64 Martin Gregor Bence Benedek WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Karel Murgaš Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Round of 64 István Havasi Lubomir Pečiva LOSS WIN
Round of 64 András Módos Daniel Sasik LOSS WIN
Round of 64 Vladimír Bahna Martin Vrábeľ LOSS WIN
Round of 64 Daniel Fraj Roman Vráblik WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Michal Laktis Tomáš Musil LOSS WIN
Round of 64 Dávid Czégé Samuel Ubreži LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Anton Kohutovič Dalibor Borek Belfín WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Tomáš Sucha Peter Vrabec LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Bystrík Holeček Kamil Hozák WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Adrián Majzel Filip Višňovský WIN LOSS
Bronze final Adrián Majzel Peter Vrabec LOSS WIN

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Alexandra Kukumbergova Miriam Novotna LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Slavomira Drobenova Miriam Novotna LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Miriam Novotna Barbora Geistova WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Miriam Novotna Veronika Jandušíková WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Slavomira Drobenova Alexandra Kukumbergova LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Alexandra Kukumbergova Barbora Geistova WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alexandra Kukumbergova Veronika Jandušíková WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Slavomira Drobenova Barbora Geistova WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Slavomira Drobenova Veronika Jandušíková WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Barbora Geistova Veronika Jandušíková LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Petra Rubesova Karolina Puterova WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martina Malinska Karolina Puterova WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Karolina Puterova Katerina Simonova WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martina Malinska Petra Rubesova LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Petra Rubesova Katerina Simonova WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martina Malinska Katerina Simonova WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Hana Hornakova Tatiana Mandakova WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Dominika Kucerova Tatiana Mandakova LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Michaela Třetinová Tatiana Mandakova WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Hana Hornakova Dominika Kucerova LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Hana Hornakova Michaela Třetinová LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Michaela Třetinová Dominika Kucerova WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Györgyi Czifra Zuzana Manikova WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Beata Pevna Zuzana Manikova WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Livia Čellárová Zuzana Manikova LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Györgyi Czifra Beata Pevna LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Livia Čellárová Györgyi Czifra LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Livia Čellárová Beata Pevna WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Slavomira Drobenova Karolina Puterova LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Martina Malinska Zuzana Manikova WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Györgyi Czifra Dominika Kucerova WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Livia Čellárová Beata Pevna WIN LOSS
Final Miriam Novotna Michaela Třetinová WIN LOSS
Semi finals Martina Malinska Miriam Novotna LOSS WIN
Semi finals Györgyi Czifra Michaela Třetinová LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Miriam Novotna Karolina Puterova WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Alexandra Kukumbergova Martina Malinska LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Györgyi Czifra Petra Rubesova WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Livia Čellárová Michaela Třetinová LOSS WIN
Bronze final Györgyi Czifra Martina Malinska LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Martin Belcredi Vlček Matúš Kurian WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Martin Belcredi Vlček Filip Trcka WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Martin Belcredi Vlček Gábor Magát WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Matúš Žuffa Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Matúš Kurian Filip Trcka LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Gábor Magát Matúš Kurian WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Matúš Žuffa Matúš Kurian LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Gábor Magát Filip Trcka LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Matúš Žuffa Filip Trcka WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Matúš Žuffa Gábor Magát WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martin Janičina Jaroslav Nohava WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martin Tibenský Martin Janičina LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Martin Janičina Patrik Cimprich WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martin Janičina Richard Zamec WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martin Tibenský Jaroslav Nohava WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jaroslav Nohava Patrik Cimprich WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jaroslav Nohava Richard Zamec LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Martin Tibenský Patrik Cimprich WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martin Tibenský Richard Zamec WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Patrik Cimprich Richard Zamec LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Bystrík Holeček Tatiana Mandakova WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Bystrík Holeček Kamil Kazelle LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Bystrík Holeček Bence László Tarr WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Bystrík Holeček Radovan Geist LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Kamil Kazelle Tatiana Mandakova WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Bence László Tarr Tatiana Mandakova WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Radovan Geist Tatiana Mandakova WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Kamil Kazelle Bence László Tarr WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Kamil Kazelle Radovan Geist WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Bence László Tarr Radovan Geist LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Andrej Janičina Lubomir Pečiva WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Andrej Janičina Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Andrej Janičina Stefan Valyi WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Dalibor Borek Belfín Andrej Janičina LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Zdeněk Brýdl Lubomir Pečiva WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Stefan Valyi Lubomir Pečiva LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Dalibor Borek Belfín Lubomir Pečiva WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Zdeněk Brýdl Stefan Valyi WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Dalibor Borek Belfín Zdeněk Brýdl WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Dalibor Borek Belfín Stefan Valyi WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Anton Kohutovič Marek Bukovský WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Anton Kohutovič Leoš Malec LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Anton Kohutovič Jan Busovsky WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Leoš Malec Marek Bukovský LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Marek Bukovský Jan Busovsky LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Leoš Malec Jan Busovsky WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Martin Belcredi Vlček Jan Busovsky WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Anton Kohutovič Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Andrej Janičina Richard Zamec WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Martin Tibenský Matúš Žuffa WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Martin Janičina Filip Trcka WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Dalibor Borek Belfín Bystrík Holeček LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Leoš Malec Radovan Geist WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Kamil Kazelle Marek Bukovský WIN LOSS
Final Martin Belcredi Vlček Martin Janičina LOSS WIN
Semi finals Martin Tibenský Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS WIN
Semi finals Leoš Malec Martin Janičina LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Martin Belcredi Vlček Zdeněk Brýdl WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Martin Tibenský Andrej Janičina WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Bystrík Holeček Martin Janičina LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Kamil Kazelle Leoš Malec LOSS WIN
Bronze final Martin Tibenský Leoš Malec LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Bystrík Holeček Kamil Kazelle WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Kamil Kazelle Michal Laktis LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Kamil Kazelle Andrej Valacsay LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Kamil Kazelle Lukáš Matuška WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Bystrík Holeček Michal Laktis WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Bystrík Holeček Andrej Valacsay WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Bystrík Holeček Lukáš Matuška WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Andrej Valacsay Michal Laktis WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Lukáš Matuška Michal Laktis LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Lukáš Matuška Andrej Valacsay LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jaroslav Nohava Jan Busovsky LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Ondrej Šauša Jan Busovsky WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jan Busovsky Matúš Kurian WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jan Busovsky Alexander Farkas WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Ondrej Šauša Jaroslav Nohava WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jaroslav Nohava Matúš Kurian LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jaroslav Nohava Alexander Farkas LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Ondrej Šauša Matúš Kurian WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Ondrej Šauša Alexander Farkas LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Matúš Kurian Alexander Farkas LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Filip Višňovský Matej Goraus WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Tomáš Sucha Filip Višňovský WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Dalibor Borek Belfín Filip Višňovský WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Martin Janičina Filip Višňovský WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Filip Višňovský Stefan Valyi LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Tomáš Sucha Matej Goraus LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Dalibor Borek Belfín Matej Goraus WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Martin Janičina Matej Goraus WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Matej Goraus Stefan Valyi WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Dalibor Borek Belfín Tomáš Sucha WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Tomáš Sucha Martin Janičina LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Tomáš Sucha Stefan Valyi WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Dalibor Borek Belfín Martin Janičina LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Dalibor Borek Belfín Stefan Valyi WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Martin Janičina Stefan Valyi WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Martin Fabry Jakub Ruček LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Daniel Fraj Martin Fabry WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Martin Fabry Lukás Kozlik WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Zdeněk Brýdl Martin Fabry WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Vladimír Bahna Martin Fabry WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Daniel Fraj Jakub Ruček WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Lukás Kozlik Jakub Ruček WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Zdeněk Brýdl Jakub Ruček LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Vladimír Bahna Jakub Ruček WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Daniel Fraj Lukás Kozlik WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Daniel Fraj Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Vladimír Bahna Daniel Fraj LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Zdeněk Brýdl Lukás Kozlik WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Vladimír Bahna Lukás Kozlik WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Vladimír Bahna Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Martin Janičina Matúš Kurian WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Andrej Valacsay Jan Busovsky WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Tomáš Sucha Daniel Fraj WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Dalibor Borek Belfín Jakub Ruček WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Zdeněk Brýdl Matej Goraus WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Michal Laktis Alexander Farkas LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Ondrej Šauša Vladimír Bahna LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Bystrík Holeček Kamil Kazelle WIN LOSS
Final Andrej Valacsay Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Semi finals Tomáš Sucha Andrej Valacsay LOSS WIN
Semi finals Bystrík Holeček Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Andrej Valacsay Martin Janičina WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Dalibor Borek Belfín Tomáš Sucha LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Zdeněk Brýdl Alexander Farkas WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Bystrík Holeček Vladimír Bahna WIN LOSS
Bronze final Bystrík Holeček Tomáš Sucha WIN LOSS