FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023

Date
February 26
Country
Poland
City
Bielsko-Biala

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 81 28
Mixed Steel Longsword 158 49
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 127 40
Mixed Steel Sabre 132 41
Women's Steel Longsword 33 11
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 25 7
Women's Steel Sabre 28 10

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
David Espesso
Georg Mauerhofer INDES Feldbach
Simon Rieger INDES Wien
Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy
Václav Lazar Brněnští Fechteři
Jan Zubalík Brněnští Fechteři
Petr Paščenko Duelanti od Svatého Rocha
Honza Blažek Duelanti od Svatého Rocha
Adéla Wurstová Pardubický spolek šermířský
Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský
Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský
Pavel Dostál Pardubický spolek šermířský
Viktor Kliment Rotyka
David Demeter Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Ondřej Malina Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci
Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon
Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon
Roman Vítek Škola šermu Paridon
Jakub Šindelář Škola šermu Paridon
Massimiliano Daneu Akademia Szermierzy
Bieda Michal
Marek Gibasiewicz
Piotr Lipecki
Janda Michal
Magdalena Kukulska Akademia Szermierzy
Filip Damski Akademia Szermierzy
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Akademia Szermierzy
Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy
Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy
Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy
Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy
Kacper Trzewik Akademia Szermierzy
Mateusz Szudrawski Akademia Szermierzy
Maciej Bulicz Akademia Szermierzy
Bohdan Donchenko Akademia Szermierzy
Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland
Grzegorz Magiera ARMA Poland
Magdalena Węglarz ARMA Poland
Piotr Sokołowski ARMA Poland
Cyprian Felenczak ARMA Poland
Przemysław Dudek ARMA Poland
Piotr Celichowski ARMA Poland Poznan
Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa
Maciej Borys ARMA Poland Warszawa
Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa
Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw
Karol Pucyński Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk
Mikołaj Wodecki Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Sergiusz Nowakowski Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Anton Triscornia Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Konrad Lewek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Marcin Kumięga Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Bartłomiej Śmiłek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Jakub Zielnik Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Michalina Musioł Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Mateusz Kołaziński Mordschlag
Marta Sokół Mordschlag
Tomasz Pawliszewski Mordschlag
Adrian Lipiński Mordschlag
Maciej Pawliszewski Mordschlag
Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag
Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag
Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag
Mateusz Konwa Mordschlag Wrocław
Grzegorz Rudnik Na ubitej ziemi
Adam Jaworski Na ubitej ziemi
Włodzimierz Gończ Na ubitej ziemi
Adam Gibson Na ubitej ziemi
Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Mikolaj Hirsch Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Joanna Bąk Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Magdalena Jurczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team
Jarek Chrzanowski Smart HEMA Clubs
Maciej Talaga Szampierz - Młodzieżowy Klub Szermierki Dawnej
Artur Fragstein Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Kamil Dawid Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Jakub Salachna Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Agnieszka Kastelik Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Nikola Orawczak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Paweł Kutsin Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Wojciech Byrski Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Paulina Pająk Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej
Paulina Popiel VALKYRIE/BLADE
Marcin Kozieł VALKYRIE/BLADE
Gabriel Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE
Mateusz Majewski VALKYRIE/BLADE
Ziemowit Podwysocki Walpurgis
Kasper Stolarek Walpurgis
Michał Mamak Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza
Dominik Ładyżyński Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza
Nina Sakhnovskaia CounterTime
Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan
Matej Ocelík Klub šermu Trenčín
Veronika Dovhal
Oleksandra Kalashnik Guild of Duel Fencing
Valentyna Sysoieva Guild of Duel Fencing
Yuliia Smoilovska Guild of Duel Fencing
Viktoriia Shulha Guild of Duel Fencing
Andrii Koniukh Guild of Duel Fencing
Tetiana Dinkievych Ritter

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Sergiusz Nowakowski Pawel Mamelka LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Artur Fragstein Sergiusz Nowakowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pawel Mamelka Artur Fragstein WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sergiusz Nowakowski Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pawel Mamelka Roman Vítek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Artur Fragstein Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pawel Mamelka Gabriel Suchy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sergiusz Nowakowski Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Artur Fragstein WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Artur Fragstein WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pawel Mamelka Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sergiusz Nowakowski Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Demeter Marcin Kumięga LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia Marcin Kumięga LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Demeter Anton Triscornia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia Maciej Borys LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kumięga Maciej Borys LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Borys David Demeter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Borys Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Demeter Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kumięga Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Magiera Konrad Lewek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tetiana Dinkievych Honza Blažek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Honza Blažek Grzegorz Magiera LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tetiana Dinkievych Konrad Lewek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Magiera Tetiana Dinkievych WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Lewek Honza Blažek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adrian Lipiński Tetiana Dinkievych WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Honza Blažek Adrian Lipiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adrian Lipiński Konrad Lewek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Magiera Adrian Lipiński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kamil Kazelle Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina Konrad Kramarz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Węglarz Oleksandra Kalashnik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Węglarz Kamil Kazelle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Oleksandra Kalashnik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Węglarz Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina Oleksandra Kalashnik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Kazelle Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Oleksandra Kalashnik Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Magdalena Węglarz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina Kamil Kazelle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Oleksandra Kalashnik Kamil Kazelle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina Magdalena Węglarz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marek Gibasiewicz Michał Wiesner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski Viktoriia Shulha WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Wiesner Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marek Gibasiewicz Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík Viktoriia Shulha WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Wiesner Tomasz Pawliszewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marek Gibasiewicz Jan Zubalík LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michał Wiesner Viktoriia Shulha WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marek Gibasiewicz Viktoriia Shulha LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Wrzalik Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michał Wiesner Jakub Wrzalik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Viktoriia Shulha Jakub Wrzalik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marek Gibasiewicz Jakub Wrzalik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík Jakub Wrzalik WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Michał Wiesner David Demeter WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jan Žegklitz Pawel Mamelka WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Ondřej Malina Marcin Kumięga LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tomasz Pawliszewski Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Krzysztof Janus Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Piotr Janeczek Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Grzegorz Magiera Maciej Borys LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Adrian Lipiński Honza Blažek LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Michał Wiesner Honza Blažek WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jan Žegklitz Maciej Borys LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Marcin Kumięga Konrad Kramarz WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Tomasz Pawliszewski Roman Vítek WIN LOSS
Semifinals Michał Wiesner Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Semifinals Marcin Kumięga Maciej Borys LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Maciej Borys Tomasz Pawliszewski WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Marcin Kumięga Michał Wiesner LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Demeter Piotr Sokołowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jaroslaw Kokot Roman Vítek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Sokołowski Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jaroslaw Kokot David Demeter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek Piotr Sokołowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Demeter Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jaroslaw Kokot Piotr Sokołowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Demeter Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Viktor Kliment Piotr Sokołowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek Viktor Kliment WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Viktor Kliment David Demeter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Viktor Kliment WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jaroslaw Kokot Viktor Kliment WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Bulicz Przemysław Dudek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrii Koniukh Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Bulicz Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrii Koniukh Przemysław Dudek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Bulicz Andrii Koniukh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Bulicz Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki Przemysław Dudek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Przemysław Dudek Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrii Koniukh Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adrian Lipiński Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Bulicz Adrian Lipiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrii Koniukh Adrian Lipiński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Przemysław Dudek Adrian Lipiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki Adrian Lipiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Janda Michal Mateusz Majewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Karol Pucyński Tomáš Musil LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Borys Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Janda Michal Tomáš Musil LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Petr Paščenko Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Borys Karol Pucyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Janda Michal Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomáš Musil Maciej Borys LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Karol Pucyński Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Janda Michal Maciej Borys LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Petr Paščenko Karol Pucyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomáš Musil Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Janda Michal Karol Pucyński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Borys Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Petr Paščenko Tomáš Musil LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomáš Musil Mateusz Kołaziński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Kołaziński Maciej Borys LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski Mateusz Kołaziński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Kołaziński Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Karol Pucyński Mateusz Kołaziński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Janda Michal Mateusz Kołaziński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Talaga Filip Damski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Dominik Ładyżyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina Václav Lazar LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Damski Dominik Ładyżyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Talaga Václav Lazar WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Damski Václav Lazar WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina Dominik Ładyżyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Talaga Marcin Kozieł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Damski Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Václav Lazar LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Talaga Dominik Ładyżyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Filip Damski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Talaga Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Václav Lazar Dominik Ładyżyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Miga Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia Piotr Celichowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Celichowski Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Piotr Celichowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Celichowski Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Zielnik Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Zielnik Anton Triscornia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Zielnik Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Jakub Zielnik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Celichowski Jakub Zielnik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Honza Blažek Marcin Kumięga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rafal Kramek Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Marcin Kumięga LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pavel Dostál Leonardo Salomao WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Honza Blažek Rafal Kramek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao Grzegorz Rudnik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kumięga Rafal Kramek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pavel Dostál Honza Blažek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Rafal Kramek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao Honza Blažek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kumięga Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Honza Blažek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rafal Kramek Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kumięga Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Matej Ocelík WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cyprian Felenczak Georg Mauerhofer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Georg Mauerhofer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kasper Stolarek Cyprian Felenczak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Georg Mauerhofer Kasper Stolarek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cyprian Felenczak Matej Ocelík WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Kasper Stolarek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matej Ocelík Georg Mauerhofer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Cyprian Felenczak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matej Ocelík Kasper Stolarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cyprian Felenczak Mateusz Szudrawski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Mateusz Szudrawski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kasper Stolarek Mateusz Szudrawski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Szudrawski Matej Ocelík LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Georg Mauerhofer Mateusz Szudrawski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kacper Trzewik Jakub Wrzalik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Wodecki Simon Rieger LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak Bartłomiej Śmiłek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kacper Trzewik Mikołaj Wodecki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak Jakub Wrzalik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Simon Rieger Bartłomiej Śmiłek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak Kacper Trzewik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Wodecki Bartłomiej Śmiłek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Wrzalik Simon Rieger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Śmiłek Kacper Trzewik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Simon Rieger Nikola Orawczak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Wodecki Jakub Wrzalik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kacper Trzewik Simon Rieger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Śmiłek Jakub Wrzalik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak Mikołaj Wodecki WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket David Demeter Jakub Wrzalik LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Ziemowit Podwysocki Karol Pucyński WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Bohdan Donchenko Marcin Kumięga WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Mikołaj Kołodziej Przemysław Dudek WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Pavel Dostál Viktor Kliment WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jakub Zielnik Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Mateusz Kołaziński Tomáš Musil WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Bartłomiej Śmiłek Maciej Borys LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Václav Lazar Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Krzysztof Janus Piotr Celichowski WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Kasper Stolarek Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Filip Damski Kacper Trzewik WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Leonardo Salomao Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Simon Rieger Georg Mauerhofer WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jan Žegklitz Maciej Talaga LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Honza Blažek Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jakub Wrzalik Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Maciej Talaga Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Bohdan Donchenko Simon Rieger WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Mikołaj Kołodziej Roman Vítek WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Filip Damski Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jaroslaw Kokot Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Mateusz Kołaziński Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Maciej Borys Petr Paščenko WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Krzysztof Kozak Maciej Borys WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Maciej Talaga Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Bohdan Donchenko Jaroslaw Kokot WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Pavel Dostál Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Semifinals Mikołaj Kołodziej Krzysztof Kozak WIN LOSS
Semifinals Bohdan Donchenko Maciej Talaga WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Mikołaj Kołodziej Bohdan Donchenko WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Krzysztof Kozak Maciej Talaga WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Jan Zubalík LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Veronika Dovhal Włodzimierz Gończ WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Byrski Michał Mamak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jaroslaw Kokot Veronika Dovhal LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Byrski Włodzimierz Gończ WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jaroslaw Kokot Michał Mamak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Byrski Veronika Dovhal WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Jaroslaw Kokot WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Mamak Veronika Dovhal LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jaroslaw Kokot Wojciech Byrski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Mamak Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Byrski Paweł Kutsin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Veronika Dovhal Paweł Kutsin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Kutsin Michał Mamak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Paweł Kutsin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Kutsin Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kamil Dawid Tetiana Dinkievych WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Šindelář Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski Kamil Dawid WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Šindelář Tetiana Dinkievych LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Šindelář Kamil Dawid LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski Tetiana Dinkievych WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Kamil Dawid WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Šindelář Mateusz Majewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tetiana Dinkievych Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Jakub Šindelář WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Dawid Grzegorz Rudnik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tetiana Dinkievych Grzegorz Rudnik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Martin Belcredi Vlček Paulina Popiel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oleksandra Kalashnik Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Martin Belcredi Vlček Nikola Orawczak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel Oleksandra Kalashnik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Nikola Orawczak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oleksandra Kalashnik Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak Paulina Popiel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Oleksandra Kalashnik Nikola Orawczak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Paulina Popiel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Espesso Oleksandra Kalashnik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Martin Belcredi Vlček David Espesso WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Espesso Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel David Espesso WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak David Espesso LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Kamil Kazelle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yuliia Smoilovska Marcin Kozieł LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kamil Kazelle Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yuliia Smoilovska Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Marcin Kozieł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yuliia Smoilovska Kamil Kazelle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kamil Kazelle Marcin Kozieł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yuliia Smoilovska Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Viktoriia Shulha WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao Mateusz Kołaziński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Honza Blažek Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Mateusz Kołaziński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Viktoriia Shulha Honza Blažek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Honza Blažek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Mateusz Kołaziński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Viktoriia Shulha Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Adam Jaworski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Honza Blažek Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Viktoriia Shulha Mateusz Kołaziński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao Adam Jaworski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Viktoriia Shulha Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Honza Blažek Mateusz Kołaziński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Salachna Marta Sokół LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson Mateusz Konwa LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marta Sokół Mateusz Konwa WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson Marta Sokół LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Salachna Adam Gibson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konwa Jakub Salachna LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek Jakub Salachna LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marta Sokół Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek Mateusz Konwa WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Valentyna Sysoieva Mateusz Konwa LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Salachna Valentyna Sysoieva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson Valentyna Sysoieva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marta Sokół Valentyna Sysoieva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek Valentyna Sysoieva WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Aleksander Dynarek Marcin Kozieł WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Agnieszka Kastelik Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jan Zubalík Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket David Espesso Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Maciej Pawliszewski Nikola Orawczak WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Roman Vítek Paulina Popiel WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jakub Salachna Grzegorz Rudnik WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tetiana Dinkievych Marta Sokół LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Paweł Kutsin Mateusz Kołaziński LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Mateusz Konwa Veronika Dovhal WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jan Žegklitz Kamil Kazelle LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Adam Jaworski Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jaroslaw Kokot Wojciech Byrski WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Włodzimierz Gończ Kamil Dawid LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Mateusz Majewski Leonardo Salomao WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Aleksander Dynarek Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Kamil Dawid Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jaroslaw Kokot Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Bohdan Donchenko Gabriel Suchy WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Kamil Kazelle Krzysztof Kozak WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Mateusz Konwa Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Mateusz Kołaziński Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jakub Salachna Marta Sokół WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Aleksander Dynarek Jakub Salachna WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Roman Vítek Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Magdalena Jurczyk Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Bohdan Donchenko Kamil Kazelle WIN LOSS
Semifinals Aleksander Dynarek Bohdan Donchenko WIN LOSS
Semifinals Maciej Pawliszewski Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Aleksander Dynarek Martin Belcredi Vlček WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Bohdan Donchenko Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Michał Mamak Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Mamak Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michał Mamak Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Miga Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michał Mamak Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kamil Hozák Jakub Zielnik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Szudrawski Massimiliano Daneu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Jakub Zielnik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Hozák Massimiliano Daneu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Szudrawski Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Massimiliano Daneu Jakub Zielnik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Szudrawski Bohdan Donchenko WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Hozák Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Zielnik Mateusz Szudrawski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski Massimiliano Daneu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Kamil Hozák WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski Jakub Zielnik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Szudrawski Kamil Hozák LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Massimiliano Daneu Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Bieda Michal WIN LOSS
Pool Set ` Michał Wiesner Dominik Ładyżyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Simon Rieger Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bieda Michal Dominik Ładyżyński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Simon Rieger Adam Jaworski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Wiesner Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bieda Michal Simon Rieger LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski Dominik Ładyżyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Michał Wiesner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski Bieda Michal WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Wiesner Simon Rieger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Dominik Ładyżyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Wiesner Bieda Michal WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Simon Rieger Dominik Ładyżyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Kacper Trzewik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Hirsch Oleksandra Kalashnik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kumięga Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Oleksandra Kalashnik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kacper Trzewik Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Hirsch Marcin Kumięga LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Grzegorz Rudnik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oleksandra Kalashnik Marcin Kumięga LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kacper Trzewik Mikolaj Hirsch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Marcin Kumięga LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Mikolaj Hirsch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oleksandra Kalashnik Kacper Trzewik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Hirsch Grzegorz Rudnik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kumięga Kacper Trzewik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oleksandra Kalashnik Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Łakomy Honza Blažek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Lipecki Maciej Bulicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jarek Chrzanowski Adam Gibson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Honza Blažek Maciej Bulicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Łakomy Adam Gibson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jarek Chrzanowski Piotr Lipecki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson Honza Blažek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Bulicz Jarek Chrzanowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Łakomy Piotr Lipecki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Honza Blažek Jarek Chrzanowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Lipecki Adam Gibson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Łakomy Maciej Bulicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Lipecki Honza Blažek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Łakomy Jarek Chrzanowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson Maciej Bulicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adrian Lipiński Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Viktoriia Shulha Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adrian Lipiński Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Viktoriia Shulha Jan Zubalík LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Pavel Dostál WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík Adrian Lipiński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Viktoriia Shulha WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adrian Lipiński Viktoriia Shulha WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrii Koniukh Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Andrii Koniukh WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrii Koniukh Viktoriia Shulha WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adrian Lipiński Andrii Koniukh WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík Andrii Koniukh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki Veronika Dovhal WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Petr Paščenko Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrzej Łakomy Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Veronika Dovhal Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki Andrzej Łakomy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Petr Paščenko Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrzej Łakomy Veronika Dovhal WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Petr Paščenko Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Veronika Dovhal WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Petr Paščenko Andrzej Łakomy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Veronika Dovhal Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Andrzej Łakomy WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jarek Chrzanowski Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Mikołaj Kołodziej Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Grzegorz Rudnik Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Michał Mamak Maciej Bulicz LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tomasz Pawliszewski Andrii Koniukh WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Włodzimierz Gończ Kacper Trzewik WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Andrzej Łakomy Michał Wiesner WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Marcin Kumięga Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Adam Gibson Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Filip Łakomy Petr Paščenko WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Krzysztof Janus Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Mateusz Szudrawski Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Simon Rieger Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Bohdan Donchenko Adam Jaworski WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Kamil Hozák Mikolaj Hirsch WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Honza Blažek Adrian Lipiński WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Konrad Kramarz Honza Blažek WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Kamil Hozák Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Bohdan Donchenko Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Piotr Janeczek Maciej Bulicz LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Mateusz Szudrawski Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jerzy Miklaszewski Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Andrzej Łakomy Filip Łakomy LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Pavel Dostál Marcin Kumięga LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Konrad Kramarz Marcin Kumięga WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Filip Łakomy Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Maciej Pawliszewski Włodzimierz Gończ WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Tomasz Pawliszewski Maciej Bulicz WIN LOSS
Semifinals Konrad Kramarz Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Semifinals Maciej Pawliszewski Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Tomasz Pawliszewski Maciej Pawliszewski WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Konrad Kramarz Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Adéla Wurstová Magdalena Węglarz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Kukulska Veronika Dovhal WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Valentyna Sysoieva Petra Rubesova LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Veronika Dovhal Adéla Wurstová LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Węglarz Petra Rubesova LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Valentyna Sysoieva Magdalena Kukulska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Petra Rubesova Adéla Wurstová WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Veronika Dovhal Valentyna Sysoieva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Węglarz Magdalena Kukulska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adéla Wurstová Valentyna Sysoieva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Petra Rubesova Magdalena Kukulska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Veronika Dovhal Magdalena Węglarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Kukulska Adéla Wurstová WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Valentyna Sysoieva Magdalena Węglarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Petra Rubesova Veronika Dovhal WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michalina Musioł Yuliia Smoilovska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michalina Musioł Nina Sakhnovskaia LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Yuliia Smoilovska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nina Sakhnovskaia Paulina Pająk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michalina Musioł Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nina Sakhnovskaia Yuliia Smoilovska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michalina Musioł Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Nina Sakhnovskaia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yuliia Smoilovska Paulina Pająk LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Magdalena Węglarz WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Michalina Musioł Petra Rubesova LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Nina Sakhnovskaia Magdalena Kukulska WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Adéla Wurstová Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Semifinals Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Adéla Wurstová WIN LOSS
Semifinals Nina Sakhnovskaia Petra Rubesova LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Petra Rubesova WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Adéla Wurstová Nina Sakhnovskaia WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Yuliia Smoilovska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Paulina Popiel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Veronika Dovhal WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Veronika Dovhal Paulina Popiel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Yuliia Smoilovska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Veronika Dovhal WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Yuliia Smoilovska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yuliia Smoilovska Veronika Dovhal WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yuliia Smoilovska Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Veronika Dovhal WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Paulina Popiel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel Yuliia Smoilovska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Veronika Dovhal WIN LOSS
Semifinals Magdalena Jurczyk Paulina Pająk LOSS WIN
Semifinals Agnieszka Kastelik Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Paulina Pająk Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Magdalena Jurczyk Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Oleksandra Kalashnik Valentyna Sysoieva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Veronika Dovhal LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joanna Bąk Oleksandra Kalashnik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Valentyna Sysoieva Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Veronika Dovhal Joanna Bąk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Oleksandra Kalashnik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Bąk Valentyna Sysoieva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Oleksandra Kalashnik Veronika Dovhal LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Joanna Bąk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Veronika Dovhal Valentyna Sysoieva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Viktoriia Shulha Yuliia Smoilovska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Kukulska Adéla Wurstová LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yuliia Smoilovska Paulina Pająk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Viktoriia Shulha Adéla Wurstová WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Kukulska Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yuliia Smoilovska Adéla Wurstová LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Viktoriia Shulha Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yuliia Smoilovska Magdalena Kukulska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Adéla Wurstová LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Viktoriia Shulha Magdalena Kukulska WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Yuliia Smoilovska Viktoriia Shulha LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Paulina Pająk Veronika Dovhal WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Valentyna Sysoieva Adéla Wurstová LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Joanna Bąk Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Semifinals Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Viktoriia Shulha WIN LOSS
Semifinals Adéla Wurstová Paulina Pająk LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Viktoriia Shulha Adéla Wurstová LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Paulina Pająk LOSS WIN

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
24 7 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1778.3 37.7
48 4 Pavel Dostál Pardubický spolek šermířský 1717.8 9.2
76 20 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1671.9 31.9
85 14 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1652.4 13.4
90 50 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1647.5 48.2
102 363 Bohdan Donchenko Akademia Szermierzy 1635.3 218.4
129 46 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1608.9 43.7
178 53 Simon Rieger INDES Wien 1571.2 35.7
184 4 Roman Vítek Škola šermu Paridon 1563.5 0.8
191 15 Maciej Talaga Szampierz - Młodzieżowy Klub Szermierki Dawnej 1556.7 8
203 12 Petr Paščenko Duelanti od Svatého Rocha 1550.6 13.6
220 58 Ziemowit Podwysocki Walpurgis 1539.8 40.8
230 27 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1532.3 20.7
250 120 Maciej Borys ARMA Poland Warszawa 1522.2 67.6
316 29 Viktor Kliment Rotyka 1488.3 8.7
323 48 Maciej Bulicz Akademia Szermierzy 1483.9 16.9
339 7 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1476 8.9
376 222 Honza Blažek Duelanti od Svatého Rocha 1459.5 93.5
390 136 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1449.6 55.7
405 159 Filip Damski Akademia Szermierzy 1443.6 65.5
468 82 Georg Mauerhofer INDES Feldbach 1420.1 38.3
529 8 Kasper Stolarek Walpurgis 1400 4.4
567 78 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1381.6 26.7
575 72 Mateusz Szudrawski Akademia Szermierzy 1379.2 23.8
576 5 Marcin Kumięga Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1378.8 2.7
723 55 Václav Lazar Brněnští Fechteři 1331 22.2
806 75 Piotr Celichowski ARMA Poland Poznan 1309.2 36.2
869 1035 Ondřej Malina Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1287.9 288.7
999 59 Przemysław Dudek ARMA Poland 1248.8 26.1
1066 67 Jakub Zielnik Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1230.3 29.1
1072 Bartłomiej Śmiłek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1229.1
1139 237 Cyprian Felenczak ARMA Poland 1210.4 55
1192 452 Mateusz Kołaziński Mordschlag 1198.3 132.5
1204 14 Matej Ocelík Klub šermu Trenčín 1196.4 7.2
1308 325 Nikola Orawczak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1167.7 76.6
1501 890 Kacper Trzewik Akademia Szermierzy 1120.2 259.3
1608 189 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 1091.9 34
1659 76 David Demeter Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1080.9 36.7
1677 173 Grzegorz Rudnik Na ubitej ziemi 1075.5 31.3
1719 228 Piotr Sokołowski ARMA Poland 1066.1 43.9
1725 Andrii Koniukh Guild of Duel Fencing 1064.6
1896 Adrian Lipiński Mordschlag 1020.4
1928 Anton Triscornia Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 1011.7
1939 413 Dominik Ładyżyński Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza 1008.4 91.1
2127 Marcin Kozieł VALKYRIE/BLADE 962.2
2380 Mateusz Majewski VALKYRIE/BLADE 890.3
2398 161 Karol Pucyński Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 885.3 102.7
2612 Mikołaj Wodecki Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 807.3
2640 Janda Michal N/A 796.2
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
4 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag 1817.7 7.4
13 3 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1719.6 21.3
14 1 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1714 0.6
27 26 Tomasz Pawliszewski Mordschlag 1659.5 113.4
34 29 Włodzimierz Gończ Na ubitej ziemi 1625.1 90.1
42 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1586.9 9
45 51 Maciej Pawliszewski Mordschlag 1582 107.5
57 4 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 1553.5 17.5
59 2 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1551.7 8
66 14 Pavel Dostál Pardubický spolek šermířský 1535.7 34.5
68 321 Maciej Bulicz Akademia Szermierzy 1528.5 393.7
81 34 Marcin Kumięga Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1508.5 66.8
90 5 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1495.5 14.7
117 77 Simon Rieger INDES Wien 1447.5 131.7
137 34 Adam Gibson Na ubitej ziemi 1426.5 32.5
138 49 Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1424.4 82.3
146 15 Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1411.8 42
160 55 Mateusz Szudrawski Akademia Szermierzy 1388 84.8
178 4 Petr Paščenko Duelanti od Svatého Rocha 1368.7 22.8
191 Honza Blažek Duelanti od Svatého Rocha 1355.5
213 29 Adam Jaworski Na ubitej ziemi 1327.5 57.1
224 6 Ziemowit Podwysocki Walpurgis 1321.2 35.5
226 Bohdan Donchenko Akademia Szermierzy 1316.5
247 23 Adrian Lipiński Mordschlag 1292.7 46.9
267 24 Kacper Trzewik Akademia Szermierzy 1273 2.8
298 90 Mikolaj Hirsch Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1248.7 113.3
333 68 Grzegorz Rudnik Na ubitej ziemi 1219.9 31.2
353 33 Jarek Chrzanowski Smart HEMA Clubs 1203.6 1.3
355 82 Veronika Dovhal N/A 1201.9 42.4
449 Andrii Koniukh Guild of Duel Fencing 1111.8
454 36 Jan Zubalík Brněnští Fechteři 1106.3 4.7
457 21 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1104.4 50.5
540 132 Piotr Lipecki N/A 1042.1 72
579 Jakub Zielnik Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1007.3
628 7 Dominik Ładyżyński Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza 959.8 65.7
675 113 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 915.9 47.4
688 12 Michał Mamak Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza 907.8 60.3
693 Oleksandra Kalashnik Guild of Duel Fencing 902.5
705 Massimiliano Daneu Akademia Szermierzy 896.2
734 Bieda Michal N/A 859
745 Viktoriia Shulha Guild of Duel Fencing 850.1
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
4 1 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag 1774.5 30.3
5 3 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon 1760.6 42.9
20 9 Maciej Pawliszewski Mordschlag 1606.4 62
21 2 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1600.3 9
34 7 Gabriel Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE 1520.1 34.5
36 20 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1508.2 82
39 Magdalena Jurczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1504 26.3
40 Bohdan Donchenko Akademia Szermierzy 1494.7
49 17 Jakub Salachna Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1461.3 47.4
63 51 Roman Vítek Škola šermu Paridon 1423.2 111.8
105 28 Mateusz Konwa Mordschlag Wrocław 1349.1 32
110 8 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1331.9 0.9
118 62 Mateusz Kołaziński Mordschlag 1318.6 129.6
119 47 Marta Sokół Mordschlag 1318.5 106.5
131 1 Mateusz Majewski VALKYRIE/BLADE 1301.6 25.1
132 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1298.9 30.3
144 77 Veronika Dovhal N/A 1276.7 175.1
147 10 Włodzimierz Gończ Na ubitej ziemi 1274.8 13.4
154 15 Kamil Dawid Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1256.3 46
179 20 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1229.3 86.9
180 72 Honza Blažek Duelanti od Svatého Rocha 1227.9 184.7
191 19 Marcin Kozieł VALKYRIE/BLADE 1204.9 1.9
212 25 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Akademia Szermierzy 1159.8 15.4
217 37 Adam Jaworski Na ubitej ziemi 1147.4 105.7
219 Wojciech Byrski Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1144.5
234 11 Grzegorz Rudnik Na ubitej ziemi 1113.3 12.9
260 26 Agnieszka Kastelik Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1075.3 3.7
265 Nikola Orawczak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1068.2
292 David Espesso N/A 1022.2
294 13 Paulina Popiel VALKYRIE/BLADE 1017.4 61.9
295 54 Yuliia Smoilovska Guild of Duel Fencing 1017.1 47.1
308 53 Jan Zubalík Brněnští Fechteři 1000 171.9
315 Paweł Kutsin Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 988.1
320 26 Tetiana Dinkievych Ritter 976.1 103.2
322 20 Adam Gibson Na ubitej ziemi 975.2 18.8
381 58 Oleksandra Kalashnik Guild of Duel Fencing 858.5 65.8
396 Viktoriia Shulha Guild of Duel Fencing 809.6
404 Michał Mamak Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza 794.3
408 39 Valentyna Sysoieva Guild of Duel Fencing 783.5 22.1
418 34 Jakub Šindelář Škola šermu Paridon 721.6 11