18
|
12
|
Lukas Mästle-Goer
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1812
|
33.1
|
|
36
|
41
|
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1766.7
|
75.2
|
|
72
|
3
|
Michael Kühnel
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
1697.3
|
|
|
77
|
4
|
Daniel Olivier Sutter
|
|
Reisläufer Bern |
1695.7
|
|
|
82
|
2
|
Arthur Herbst
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1683.6
|
1.6
|
|
115
|
11
|
Alexander Fürgut
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1640.5
|
9
|
|
153
|
6
|
Simon Rieger
|
|
INDES Wien |
1612.8
|
|
|
155
|
26
|
Björn Rüther
|
|
Hammaborg |
1611.7
|
25.7
|
|
177
|
174
|
Ingolf Hurst
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1597.3
|
100.5
|
|
182
|
12
|
Thomas Flossmann
|
|
Gladiatores München |
1595.6
|
|
|
191
|
14
|
Sebastian Linstädt
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1588.4
|
|
|
197
|
14
|
Alexander Klenner
|
|
Zornhau |
1582.9
|
|
|
198
|
14
|
Robert Santner
|
|
INDES Linz |
1582.9
|
|
|
228
|
17
|
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1565.6
|
|
|
246
|
13
|
Julien Wessels
|
|
Ad Arma |
1552
|
|
|
247
|
13
|
Constantin Speitel
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1551.9
|
|
|
252
|
14
|
Michael Spring
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
1547.5
|
|
|
266
|
14
|
Heiko Schuster
|
|
Kampfhus |
1540.6
|
|
|
277
|
14
|
Samuel Gutknecht
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
1534.7
|
|
|
301
|
16
|
Till Schultz
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
1525.4
|
11.2
|
|
|
15
|
Mirko Stein
|
|
HTW Berlin |
1524.1
|
|
|
306
|
17
|
Bastian Tilgner
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1523.8
|
|
|
341
|
15
|
Daniel Reiter
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
1508.6
|
|
|
351
|
67
|
Jan Philipp Lange
|
|
SC Borchen |
1503.4
|
34
|
|
368
|
18
|
Marc Schramm
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1495.5
|
|
|
370
|
17
|
Torsten Thierbach
|
|
Schwert-Greifen Rostock |
1495.3
|
|
|
371
|
16
|
Marco Vaupel
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1494.7
|
|
|
379
|
948
|
Marik Schoenke
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1492.5
|
271
|
|
392
|
18
|
Rainer Grabitzer
|
|
PSV-Graz |
1484.7
|
|
|
393
|
20
|
Martin Niggemeier
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1484.7
|
|
|
408
|
185
|
Michael Hein
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1480
|
72.7
|
|
409
|
20
|
Jonas Bürgi
|
|
Reisläufer Bern |
1479.6
|
|
|
415
|
18
|
Johannes Köder
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1477.6
|
|
|
436
|
27
|
Tom Tempel
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1467.6
|
5.8
|
|
438
|
132
|
Clemens Mayer
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1466.9
|
52.8
|
|
472
|
22
|
Sven Rammelt
|
|
Ochs |
1456.7
|
|
|
474
|
25
|
Nicolai Rohmann
|
|
Turngemeinde Münster |
1456.1
|
|
|
490
|
24
|
Marco Gigacher
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1447.8
|
|
|
499
|
|
Daniel Schlegel
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
1444.1
|
|
|
519
|
188
|
Andreas Reinartz
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1436.8
|
58.9
|
|
521
|
25
|
Cornelius Tschiersich
|
|
Stahlakademie |
1436.6
|
|
|
526
|
24
|
Alexander Rafael
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1435.8
|
|
|
|
24
|
Andreas Hilscher
|
|
Freyfechter Wien |
1431.2
|
|
|
569
|
27
|
Markus Montenegro
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1419.7
|
|
|
571
|
24
|
Lukas Czwielong
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
1419.2
|
|
|
586
|
31
|
Julian Nickerl
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1417.3
|
|
|
587
|
30
|
Paul Jähne
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
1416.6
|
|
|
594
|
34
|
Johannes Hlawon
|
|
Ochs Bamberg |
1413.9
|
3.2
|
|
597
|
27
|
Stephan Wullschleger
|
|
Die Baskerhunde |
1413.3
|
|
|
602
|
28
|
Lukas Oetiker
|
|
Artes Certaminis |
1412.9
|
|
|
616
|
28
|
Malte Melms
|
|
Turngemeinde Münster |
1408.3
|
|
|
639
|
122
|
Paul Hofmann
|
|
Saalefechter |
1402.7
|
37.4
|
|
650
|
34
|
Simon Keim
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1401.1
|
|
|
655
|
33
|
Dominik Eaton
|
|
Freifechter Basel |
1400.2
|
|
|
658
|
34
|
Jan Deneke
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1399.7
|
|
|
664
|
33
|
Andreas Klingelmayer
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1397.8
|
|
|
707
|
37
|
Harald Zikeli
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1387.7
|
|
|
721
|
32
|
Ahmad Salem Ahmed
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1382.3
|
|
|
724
|
581
|
Simon Engel
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1381.9
|
154.8
|
|
738
|
33
|
Nicos Triantafilopoulos
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
1377.7
|
|
|
739
|
126
|
Martin Hirner
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1376.5
|
44.2
|
|
741
|
32
|
Christian Erb
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1375.8
|
|
|
746
|
34
|
Klaus Brandfellner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1374.5
|
|
|
751
|
31
|
Max Schulte
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1372.4
|
|
|
772
|
29
|
Michael Blum
|
|
Fechtschule Schrankhut |
1368.5
|
|
|
777
|
30
|
Stefan Falkensteiner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1367.4
|
|
|
778
|
29
|
Felix Linder
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
1367.1
|
|
|
812
|
31
|
Friedrich Bialas
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1358
|
|
|
816
|
134
|
Michael Sprenger
|
|
Fencing Club Dresden |
1357.4
|
27.3
|
|
829
|
|
Stefan Pötzsch
|
|
Gladii Pontis |
1353
|
|
|
831
|
882
|
Luca Banus
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1350.7
|
207
|
|
893
|
33
|
Darijan Rabuzin
|
|
PSV-Graz |
1332.8
|
|
|
894
|
35
|
Gerrit Barz
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1332.8
|
|
|
909
|
|
Nicos Calligaris
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1327.8
|
|
|
918
|
34
|
Thomas Bögle
|
|
Freyfechter Augustini |
1325.9
|
|
|
924
|
492
|
Pepin Marshall
|
|
Ochs München |
1323.2
|
120.4
|
|
941
|
28
|
Thomas Schmid-Zurek
|
|
Ochs München |
1319.1
|
|
|
955
|
85
|
Andreas Wolff
|
|
ASV Ossweil |
1317
|
32.3
|
|
972
|
31
|
Ingo Gerhartz
|
|
Bunte Schar Budenheim |
1311.6
|
|
|
|
27
|
Konrad Kessler
|
|
KdF Jena |
1309.1
|
|
|
987
|
31
|
Georg Mauerhofer
|
|
INDES Feldbach |
1307
|
|
|
989
|
82
|
Christian Lee-Becker
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
1306.5
|
15.6
|
|
998
|
28
|
Paul Becker
|
|
In MOTU |
1304
|
|
|
1010
|
85
|
Olga Reinartz
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1301.3
|
28.4
|
|
1022
|
2
|
Sascha Guntermann
|
|
SC Borchen |
1297.3
|
7.7
|
|
1030
|
31
|
Jan Wilhelm
|
|
Ochs München |
1294.3
|
|
|
1032
|
31
|
Simon Favre
|
|
École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions |
1294
|
|
|
1034
|
30
|
Manuel Geiling
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
1293.8
|
|
|
1054
|
31
|
Paul Markwardt
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1288.6
|
13.1
|
|
1057
|
27
|
Georg Marek
|
|
Gladiatores München |
1287.6
|
|
|
1077
|
116
|
Felix Eckel
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
1282.6
|
24.4
|
|
1078
|
33
|
Gernot Froschauer
|
|
Union Fechtverein Die Lange Schneyd |
1282.5
|
|
|
1101
|
35
|
Diana Matthess
|
|
Krifon |
1277.4
|
|
|
1103
|
34
|
Stefan Fried
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1277.2
|
|
|
|
30
|
Tobias Mühlmann
|
|
N/A
|
1274.4
|
|
|
1130
|
31
|
Philip Ohmer
|
|
Ochs München |
1270.4
|
|
|
1189
|
33
|
Christopher Tilly
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1258.1
|
|
|
1202
|
34
|
Moritz Hartmann
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1255.3
|
|
|
|
32
|
Charly Bourquin
|
|
Les Maciliens |
1249.9
|
|
|
1224
|
1468
|
Markus Köhler
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1248.5
|
300.8
|
|
1242
|
33
|
Malte Klein
|
|
Zornhau |
1245.2
|
|
|
1252
|
31
|
Maximillian Hoppe
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1243.1
|
|
|
1253
|
697
|
Michael Seebauer
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1242.9
|
146.8
|
|
1271
|
31
|
Felix Kreysig
|
|
HTW Berlin |
1239.8
|
|
|
1280
|
33
|
Gerhild Grabitzer
|
|
PSV-Graz |
1237.4
|
|
|
1299
|
29
|
Gerhard Czekalla
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1233
|
|
|
1302
|
30
|
Laura Bergmann
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1232.9
|
|
|
1316
|
34
|
Sascha Raeder
|
|
Ad Arma |
1230.6
|
|
|
1357
|
24
|
Christian Lang
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
1219.6
|
|
|
1368
|
25
|
Philipp Wyss
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
1217
|
|
|
1405
|
24
|
Manuel Weber-Stockbauer
|
|
Ochs München |
1209.3
|
|
|
1412
|
27
|
Martin Höppner
|
|
Berliner Rittergilde |
1208
|
|
|
1419
|
27
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1206.6
|
|
|
1420
|
26
|
Simone Molino
|
|
Compagnia del Corvo Grigio |
1206.4
|
|
|
1424
|
29
|
Gregor Suchentrunk
|
|
Dreynschlag |
1206
|
|
|
1429
|
30
|
Johanna Hopfgartner
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1204.9
|
|
|
1470
|
25
|
Thomas Rehm
|
|
Hammaborg |
1196.1
|
|
|
1489
|
25
|
Lukas Hebeisen
|
|
Historische Kampfkunst Luzern |
1191.2
|
|
|
|
25
|
Steffen Hille
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1190.7
|
|
|
1494
|
25
|
Roland Frühwirt
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1190.3
|
|
|
1503
|
26
|
Andrea Molino
|
|
Compagnia del Corvo Grigio |
1188.8
|
|
|
1508
|
24
|
Roland Hely
|
|
Polizeisportverein Karlsruhe e. V. |
1187.3
|
|
|
|
19
|
Martin Bayer
|
|
Schwert-Greifen Rostock |
1185.4
|
|
|
1521
|
236
|
Simon Berg
|
|
Krifon |
1184.4
|
48.2
|
|
1532
|
23
|
Philipp Glamann
|
|
HSG Schwertkunst |
1182.1
|
|
|
1553
|
188
|
Christian Münch
|
|
Gladiatores München |
1177.2
|
38.7
|
|
1576
|
|
Pascal Bruckner
|
|
ASV Ossweil |
1172.2
|
|
|
1584
|
24
|
Daniel Zell
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
1170.9
|
|
|
1601
|
25
|
Harald Meindl
|
|
PSV-Graz |
1166.2
|
|
|
1634
|
22
|
Mahmoud Salem
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1160.3
|
|
|
1635
|
19
|
Klaus Gerst
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
1160.2
|
|
|
1641
|
|
Patrice Kraus
|
|
ASV Ossweil |
1159
|
|
|
1660
|
|
Thomas Schmidts
|
|
Krifon |
1157
|
|
|
|
24
|
Sascha Bonar
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
1149.8
|
|
|
1698
|
26
|
Lukas Freitag
|
|
Freifechter Basel |
1149.6
|
|
|
1713
|
25
|
Martin Meisterknecht
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1147.5
|
|
|
1746
|
28
|
Phillip Ohmer
|
|
Ochs München |
1142.5
|
|
|
1754
|
30
|
Stefano Gavatta
|
|
Artes Certaminis |
1141.1
|
|
|
1759
|
32
|
Roland Zürrer
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
1140.2
|
|
|
1772
|
225
|
Frederic Brosseron
|
|
Gilde Bonn |
1137.9
|
37.1
|
|
1775
|
29
|
Matthias Kloss
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1137.2
|
|
|
1779
|
29
|
Christophe Guenot
|
|
Les Maciliens |
1136.3
|
|
|
|
29
|
Daniel Ott
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
1136.1
|
|
|
|
30
|
Michael Kassner
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1135
|
|
|
1791
|
29
|
Dominik Harter
|
|
INDES Linz |
1134.9
|
|
|
1795
|
30
|
Gabriel Zupcan
|
|
Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen |
1134.4
|
|
|
1797
|
31
|
Jan Dovica
|
|
Quinque Verba |
1134.1
|
|
|
1799
|
31
|
Rudolf Feichtinger
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1133.5
|
|
|
1809
|
28
|
Dirk Sebastian
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
1130.6
|
|
|
|
25
|
Martin Betzenbichler
|
|
Ochs |
1129.1
|
|
|
1825
|
669
|
Marcus Schulze
|
|
PSV Cottbus |
1126
|
141.1
|
|
1841
|
24
|
Christian Jakob
|
|
Die Baskerhunde |
1123.5
|
|
|
1851
|
28
|
Johannes Poddobrjanski
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
1121.9
|
|
|
1864
|
26
|
Michael Joachim
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1119.7
|
|
|
1868
|
29
|
Jean Michel Barraz
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
1119
|
|
|
1871
|
28
|
Frederik Klein
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1117.6
|
|
|
|
26
|
Andreas Hansen
|
|
INDES Halle |
1116.6
|
|
|
1877
|
24
|
Andrea Giordano
|
|
Compagnia del Corvo Grigio |
1116.3
|
|
|
1905
|
27
|
Richard Harvey
|
|
Leo et Ursus |
1109.2
|
|
|
1913
|
23
|
Patrick Müller
|
|
Die Baskerhunde |
1107.6
|
|
|
1921
|
29
|
Ulrich Jakubec
|
|
Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord |
1106.7
|
|
|
1932
|
29
|
Max Quast
|
|
Quinque Verba |
1105.4
|
|
|
1965
|
30
|
Edmund Wasinger
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1098.6
|
|
|
1974
|
33
|
Werner Conze
|
|
Zornhau |
1096.4
|
|
|
1976
|
33
|
Philipp Aretz
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1096.1
|
|
|
1980
|
32
|
Thomas Hofer
|
|
INDES Wien |
1095.5
|
|
|
|
32
|
Sascha VonSachsen
|
|
KdF Leeds |
1090.8
|
|
|
2003
|
30
|
Philipp Kronemann
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1090.5
|
|
|
2004
|
33
|
Udo Caha
|
|
INDES Graz |
1090.4
|
|
|
2008
|
31
|
Eduardt Wildt
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1089.7
|
|
|
2019
|
182
|
Jürg Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1088.5
|
32.2
|
|
2020
|
33
|
Edouard Ceresa
|
|
Militia Genavae |
1088.1
|
|
|
2025
|
33
|
Sebastian Krug
|
|
N/A
|
1087.1
|
|
|
2053
|
35
|
Thomas Heydenreich
|
|
Ochs |
1080.2
|
|
|
2062
|
35
|
Sascha Wiener
|
|
Union Fechtverein Die Lange Schneyd |
1078.3
|
|
|
2068
|
36
|
Wiebke Urmonheit
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
1077.7
|
|
|
2071
|
37
|
Philipp Heim
|
|
Artes Certaminis |
1077.4
|
|
|
2080
|
35
|
Michael Knop
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1076.3
|
|
|
2084
|
36
|
Christian Figdor
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1074.5
|
|
|
2090
|
36
|
Alexander Posch
|
|
INDES Graz |
1072.6
|
|
|
2099
|
34
|
Daniel Becker
|
|
Bunte Schar Budenheim |
1071.1
|
|
|
2101
|
|
Tim Langner
|
|
N/A
|
1070.6
|
|
|
2103
|
31
|
Stephan Gallbronner
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1070.3
|
|
|
|
31
|
Philipp Seitz
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
1069.9
|
|
|
|
31
|
Alexander Welling
|
|
Turngemeinde Münster |
1068.1
|
|
|
2123
|
32
|
Thomas Jensch
|
|
Kenshinkai Berlin e. V. |
1066.2
|
|
|
|
30
|
Arthur Uri
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
1062.8
|
|
|
2140
|
|
Peter Naake
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1062.5
|
|
|
2141
|
30
|
Thomas Kronberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1062.2
|
|
|
2148
|
31
|
Jürg Willi
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
1060.3
|
|
|
2198
|
32
|
Maximilian Kunz
|
|
Ochs Landshut |
1051.8
|
|
|
|
33
|
Gregor Schiess
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
1050.4
|
|
|
2216
|
36
|
Florian Kirchhöfer
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1048.3
|
|
|
2221
|
36
|
Felix Bott
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1047.7
|
|
|
2225
|
39
|
Christoph Specht
|
|
Stahlakademie |
1047.5
|
|
|
2227
|
36
|
Ferdinand Hutter
|
|
Säbelrassler |
1047.2
|
|
|
2243
|
|
Christoph Kleiner
|
|
ASV Ossweil |
1043.9
|
|
|
2250
|
37
|
Stephan Wippich
|
|
Ad Arma |
1042.6
|
|
|
2255
|
38
|
Roman Chvojsik
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1041.8
|
|
|
2267
|
36
|
Tobias Roeder
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1039.6
|
|
|
2276
|
38
|
Benjamin Kettner
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
1037.8
|
|
|
2279
|
39
|
Florian Dieregger
|
|
INDES Graz |
1036.7
|
|
|
|
40
|
Gael Ray
|
|
Les Maciliens |
1033.7
|
|
|
|
40
|
Yan Mischler
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
1027.6
|
|
|
2317
|
42
|
Christoph Zöller
|
|
Krifon |
1026.5
|
|
|
2321
|
37
|
Anna Till
|
|
Dreynschlag |
1024.8
|
|
|
2327
|
|
Karl Manger
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1023.2
|
|
|
|
39
|
Domenik Bastian
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
1020.2
|
|
|
2370
|
43
|
Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1013.4
|
|
|
2373
|
40
|
Fritz Karl
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1012.2
|
|
|
2377
|
42
|
Dirk Osenberg
|
|
Polizeisportverein Karlsruhe e. V. |
1011.7
|
|
|
2382
|
273
|
Theresa Beckert
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1010.6
|
58.1
|
|
2393
|
|
Robert Kroener
|
|
Tremonia Fechten |
1009
|
|
|
2399
|
43
|
Thomas Hofmeister
|
|
Zornhau |
1008.4
|
|
|
2400
|
41
|
Uwe Knauss
|
|
Ritterschaft zu Gmünd |
1008.2
|
|
|
2403
|
41
|
Christopher John Black
|
|
Ad Arma |
1007.9
|
|
|
2410
|
42
|
Alexander Kalywas
|
|
Union Fechtverein Die Lange Schneyd |
1005.9
|
|
|
2411
|
40
|
Eliott Vaucher
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
1005.8
|
|
|
2423
|
42
|
Franziska Just
|
|
Saalefechter |
1002.2
|
|
|
|
42
|
Florian Krämer
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1001.8
|
|
|
2437
|
44
|
Max Becker
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
999.9
|
|
|
2443
|
41
|
Gillet Nicolas
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
999.4
|
|
|
2456
|
44
|
Jörn Range
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
997.6
|
|
|
2470
|
44
|
Jan Obendorfer
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
994.5
|
|
|
2476
|
41
|
Vina Zahnd
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
993.7
|
|
|
2477
|
41
|
Tim Behrens
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
993.6
|
|
|
2478
|
41
|
David Keller
|
|
École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions |
993.6
|
|
|
2497
|
42
|
Marc Stucki
|
|
Leo et Ursus |
991
|
|
|
2511
|
43
|
Josua Faller
|
|
HTW Berlin |
988.1
|
|
|
2526
|
42
|
Fabio Bracelli
|
|
Compagnia del Corvo Grigio |
985.7
|
|
|
2527
|
42
|
Josef Stocker
|
|
Sub Brach |
985.7
|
|
|
2543
|
41
|
Ben Keller
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
983.2
|
|
|
2559
|
37
|
Ralf Kopp
|
|
ASV Ossweil |
978.4
|
|
|
|
39
|
Derek Wassom
|
|
Gladiatorium Artium Friburgensis Schola |
974.9
|
|
|
2587
|
40
|
Heiko Jünke
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
972
|
|
|
2604
|
42
|
Thomas Werner
|
|
Quinque Verba |
969.2
|
|
|
2632
|
41
|
Alexander Worwetz
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
964.9
|
|
|
2668
|
41
|
Rainer Troost
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
957.4
|
|
|
2677
|
39
|
JJ Hösl
|
|
N/A
|
955.4
|
|
|
|
39
|
Felix Lensing
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
952.8
|
|
|
2689
|
39
|
Matthias Dünnenberger
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
952.8
|
|
|
2694
|
37
|
Harald Sima
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
951.8
|
|
|
2706
|
37
|
Hubert Jaitner
|
|
INDES Graz |
949.8
|
|
|
2709
|
38
|
Michael Fath
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
949.5
|
|
|
2715
|
523
|
Rick Proschmann
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
948.6
|
99
|
|
2729
|
38
|
Harald Unger
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
947.2
|
|
|
|
36
|
Ludovic Van Delden
|
|
Militia Genavae |
944
|
|
|
2767
|
37
|
Joschua Spratter
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
941.2
|
|
|
2771
|
37
|
Christoph Stutz
|
|
Säbelrassler |
940.6
|
|
|
2800
|
34
|
Benjamin Hutter
|
|
Säbelrassler |
936.4
|
|
|
2822
|
35
|
Christian Stickel
|
|
Solve et Coagula e.V. |
934.3
|
|
|
|
35
|
Jacob Mariani
|
|
Freifechter Basel |
932.4
|
|
|
|
34
|
Stefan Vogl
|
|
N/A
|
930
|
|
|
|
36
|
Tillmann Bohlen
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
929.2
|
|
|
|
36
|
Andreas Pfeil
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
929.2
|
|
|
|
36
|
Michael Sachse
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
929.2
|
|
|
|
37
|
Johannes Houba
|
|
N/A
|
928.2
|
|
|
2853
|
38
|
Gerald Haider
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
927.2
|
|
|
2855
|
|
Marius Tausch
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
926.3
|
|
|
2867
|
47
|
Doris Hochenauer
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
925.2
|
|
|
2877
|
42
|
Thomas Wilkinson
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
922.4
|
|
|
2884
|
40
|
Christopher Lipitsch
|
|
INDES Graz |
920.2
|
|
|
2888
|
42
|
Martin Gläser
|
|
Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein |
920
|
|
|
2891
|
43
|
Jelke Buhr
|
|
Fechtergilde Aurich |
919.2
|
|
|
2909
|
42
|
Andreas Schaffrath
|
|
Brückenschlag |
914.7
|
|
|
2912
|
42
|
Tobias Härtl
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
913.3
|
|
|
2916
|
41
|
Julia Klose
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
912.6
|
|
|
2927
|
|
Alexander Waizenegger
|
|
Gladiatores Stuttgart |
911.7
|
|
|
2950
|
45
|
Rene Göbel
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
907.3
|
|
|
2975
|
47
|
Friedrich Pohl
|
|
INDES Halle |
902.9
|
|
|
2976
|
|
Jozef Bebiak
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
902.1
|
|
|
2980
|
205
|
Daniel Gottschalk
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
900.1
|
61.9
|
|
3009
|
50
|
Mario Wieland
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
894.3
|
|
|
3019
|
50
|
Laura Zanetti
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
892
|
|
|
|
49
|
Christian Schmitt
|
|
Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum |
890.3
|
|
|
3030
|
48
|
Daniel Kastner
|
|
Quinque Verba |
890.2
|
|
|
3034
|
48
|
Jasmine Schnyder
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
889
|
|
|
3036
|
47
|
Dorian Walcher
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
888.3
|
|
|
3063
|
48
|
Antje Hoffmann
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
882.7
|
|
|
3070
|
49
|
Christopher Hafner
|
|
INDES Graz |
881
|
|
|
3076
|
51
|
Laura Öztümer
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
879.4
|
|
|
3097
|
53
|
Roger Heim
|
|
Artes Certaminis |
874.5
|
|
|
3111
|
52
|
Sascha Hartleb
|
|
Stahlakademie |
870.1
|
|
|
3120
|
50
|
André Tabor
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
866.9
|
|
|
3130
|
50
|
Nicolai Bauer
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
864.3
|
|
|
3145
|
46
|
Christian Ehrenbold
|
|
Artes Certaminis |
861.9
|
|
|
3152
|
49
|
Christian-Maria Münch
|
|
Gladiatores München |
861
|
|
|
|
52
|
Christian Schuldes
|
|
Schwert-Greifen Rostock |
856.8
|
|
|
3181
|
52
|
Siegfried Weisz
|
|
INDES Linz |
851.2
|
|
|
3185
|
53
|
Valentin Becker
|
|
Historisches Fechten Gießen |
850.8
|
|
|
|
54
|
Elmar Hanrath
|
|
Brückenschlag |
850.8
|
|
|
3197
|
52
|
Alexander Meyer
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
848.2
|
|
|
3233
|
56
|
Elise Schwarzmann
|
|
INDES |
838.9
|
|
|
3249
|
55
|
Peter Grausenburger
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
835.6
|
|
|
3275
|
53
|
Johannes von Löwenstern
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
828.3
|
|
|
3277
|
|
Walter Bruckner
|
|
Gladii Pontis |
828.1
|
|
|
3291
|
54
|
Quentin Rossier
|
|
Les Maciliens |
822.8
|
|
|
3300
|
53
|
Samuel Wenger
|
|
Les Maciliens |
820.9
|
|
|
3301
|
53
|
Nathalie Strassmann
|
|
Säbelrassler |
820.8
|
|
|
3302
|
53
|
Daniele Beltrami
|
|
Compagnia del Corvo Grigio |
820.5
|
|
|
3306
|
52
|
Cedric Kroll
|
|
Klopffechters Erben |
819.9
|
|
|
3307
|
54
|
Andreas Gesell
|
|
Brückenschlag |
819.8
|
|
|
3328
|
53
|
Wei Shen
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
812.8
|
|
|
3330
|
53
|
Martin Hadrigan
|
|
INDES Korneuburg |
812.5
|
|
|
3357
|
52
|
Roland Gerson
|
|
Leo et Ursus |
806.8
|
|
|
3360
|
|
Eva von Negelein
|
|
ASV Ossweil |
804.9
|
|
|
3371
|
51
|
Adrian van Bronswijk
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
802.2
|
|
|
3374
|
50
|
Dominik Göpel
|
|
Brückenschlag |
800.7
|
|
|
3381
|
50
|
Nora Kästner
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
799.4
|
|
|
3383
|
|
David Gill
|
|
Historisches Fechten – Judo-Club Herrenberg e.V. |
798.3
|
|
|
3389
|
50
|
Patrik Baumann
|
|
Die Baskerhunde |
796.5
|
|
|
|
51
|
Thomas Del Prete
|
|
N/A
|
794.9
|
|
|
3409
|
51
|
Fabian Ulamec
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
790.4
|
|
|
3416
|
51
|
Jon Eugster
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
788
|
|
|
3428
|
51
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
783.5
|
|
|
|
51
|
Simon Hotinceanu
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
782.7
|
|
|
3440
|
|
Louise Roggatz
|
|
Krifon |
778.1
|
|
|
3445
|
49
|
Benedict Häfeli
|
|
Die Baskerhunde |
776
|
|
|
3447
|
49
|
Bojan Vuksic
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
775.7
|
|
|
3463
|
50
|
Gregor Lucny
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
770.6
|
|
|
3466
|
51
|
Jennifer Koppe
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
769.6
|
|
|
|
50
|
Mathias Tanner
|
|
Militia Genavae |
768.9
|
|
|
|
49
|
Nils Striker
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
768.9
|
|
|
3470
|
49
|
Luisa Conrady
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
767.7
|
|
|
|
51
|
Matthias Kriener
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
757.3
|
|
|
3493
|
52
|
Monika Wullschleger
|
|
Die Baskerhunde |
756.2
|
|
|
3524
|
53
|
Patrick Palm
|
|
Krifon |
743.7
|
|
|
|
54
|
Tanja Schiess
|
|
Leo et Ursus |
739
|
|
|
3550
|
55
|
Eva Reinhardt
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
736.2
|
|
|
3560
|
53
|
Ulrich Blex
|
|
SC Borchen |
731.9
|
|
|
|
51
|
Maximilian Schlehlein
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
729.8
|
|
|
3569
|
51
|
Nina Ortmayr
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
727.9
|
|
|
|
51
|
Michael Seifert
|
|
Kampfhus |
726.7
|
|
|
3578
|
51
|
Alex Lüpke
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
721.1
|
|
|
3613
|
48
|
Christian Esser
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
690
|
|
|
3618
|
47
|
Peter Pataki
|
|
INDES Graz |
686.8
|
|
|
3629
|
46
|
Verena Tomys
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
678.4
|
|
|
|
46
|
Wilko Hinrichs
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
669.2
|
|
|
|
46
|
Manuel Komorowski
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
668
|
|
|