AG Open 2022

Date
April 23
Country
United States
State
Michigan
City
Plymouth

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 78 33
Mixed Steel Longsword 146 59
Women's Steel Longsword 61 22
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon 56 26

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Christina Tamer Ann Arbor Sword Club
Colin Sharkey Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing
Samantha West Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing
Kaitlyn Rose Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing
Kieron Rowe Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing
Anna Thompson NEMESIS Historical Fencing
Katharine Keller Gem City Duelists Society
Elanora Dovat
Jieyu Wu
Hayley Peer
Derek Maschmann
Lauren Falk
Nathaniel Tinker Ann Arbor Sword Club
Maurice Chojecki Ann Arbor Sword Club
Travis Hugan Ann Arbor Sword Club
Robert Myers Ann Arbor Sword Club
Erin Abramowicz Ann Arbor Sword Club
Anders Johnson Ann Arbor Sword Club
Jeffrey Ebeling Ann Arbor Sword Club
Katina Dunham Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts
Tyler Dunham Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts
Brandon Nguyen Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts
Joseph Mundo Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts
Thomas Nagle Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts
Matt Collins Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts
Jack Seyler Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts
Scott Carter Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts
Veronica Young Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Thomas Pifer Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Stephen Cheney Bucks Historical Longsword
Austin Straub Bucks Historical Longsword
Alyssa Capel Bucks Historical Longsword
Jeffrey Will Bucks Historical Longsword
Stevi Parker Bucks Historical Longsword
John Tse Bucks Historical Longsword
Nicholas Murphy Bucks Historical Longsword
Brent Bloem Centerline Sword School
Shane Hillen Centerline Sword School
Robert Rutherfoord Chicago Swordplay Guild
Brandon Pool Chicago Swordplay Guild
Alexis Renk Chicago Swordplay Guild
Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild
Jesse Kulla Chicago Swordplay Guild
Davis Vader Chicago Swordplay Guild
Sidney Salud Chicago Swordplay Guild
Alex Fisher Chicago Swordplay Guild
Allison Crump Chicago Swordplay Guild
Kevin Farthing Chicago Swordplay Guild
Gina Mendicino Columbus Saber Academy
Kasandara Sullivan Columbus Saber Academy
Ian Broderick Columbus Saber Academy
Matthew Maloney Columbus Saber Academy
Rocky Willis Columbus Saber Academy
Lex DeGraaf Columbus Saber Academy
Tanner Martin Columbus Saber Academy
Eric King Columbus Saber Academy
Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy
J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy
Christopher Yang Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society
Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts
Alex Richards Lansing Longsword Guild
Jason Murdey Lansing Longsword Guild
Claire Kopenhafer Lansing Longsword Guild
Njal Bjorn Lansing Longsword Guild
Rebecca Glass L'Arte NYC Historical Fencing
Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Camilla Fraizer Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Robert Sherry Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship
Tyler Ferus Michigan Medieval Combat Association
Michael Lupinski Michigan Medieval Combat Association
Kyle Tansek Michigan Medieval Combat Association
Charles Paddock Michigan Medieval Combat Association
Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat
Garrick Meyers Mordhau Historical Combat
Amber Damare Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Josh Furrate Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Matthew Huller Queen City Sword Guild
Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Dwain Crackel Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Stephanie Eaton Royal Arts Fencing Academy
William Handford Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Kevin Brough Steel City Historical Fencing
Wesley Halstead Steel City Historical Fencing
Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing
Ryan Hayes Swordsmanship Museum and Academy
Steven York Swordsmanship Museum and Academy
Sean Sles Swordsmanship Museum and Academy
Marten Dollinger Two Ravens Fencing School
AJ Trefney Two Ravens Fencing School
Lacey Eck Two Ravens Fencing School
Colin McConnell Two Ravens Fencing School
James Schmidt Two Ravens Fencing School
Christopher Morgan Youngstown Historical Fencing

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Stephen Cheney Scott Jeffers WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Josh Furrate Rocky Willis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Josh Furrate Scott Jeffers WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Jeffers Rocky Willis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stephen Cheney Rocky Willis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Josh Furrate Stephen Cheney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Pugnetti Joseph Mundo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jesse Kulla Camilla Fraizer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Pugnetti Ian Broderick WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jesse Kulla Joseph Mundo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Camilla Fraizer Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jesse Kulla Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Mundo Ian Broderick WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Pugnetti Camilla Fraizer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jesse Kulla Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Camilla Fraizer Joseph Mundo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kyle Griswold Matthew Maloney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang Jeffrey Ebeling WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kyle Griswold Kyle Tansek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang Matthew Maloney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Ebeling Kyle Tansek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kyle Griswold Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kyle Tansek Matthew Maloney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kyle Griswold Jeffrey Ebeling WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang Kyle Tansek DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Ebeling Matthew Maloney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Connor Kemp-Cowell Tanner Martin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sigmund Werndorf Austin Straub WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tanner Martin Alex Richards WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sigmund Werndorf Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Austin Straub Alex Richards WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sigmund Werndorf Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Connor Kemp-Cowell Alex Richards WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Austin Straub Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sigmund Werndorf Alex Richards WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Connor Kemp-Cowell Austin Straub WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Frank Zamary Tyler Dunham WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric King Shane Hillen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Frank Zamary Davis Vader WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric King Tyler Dunham LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Davis Vader Shane Hillen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Frank Zamary Eric King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Davis Vader Tyler Dunham WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Frank Zamary Shane Hillen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric King Davis Vader WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shane Hillen Tyler Dunham LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo AJ Trefney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Amoroso Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Robert Rutherfoord WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aidan Witherspoon AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Amoroso Robert Rutherfoord WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 AJ Trefney Robert Rutherfoord WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Thomas Amoroso WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aidan Witherspoon Robert Rutherfoord LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Amoroso AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 J.J. Conlon Kieron Rowe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Wesley Halstead DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 J.J. Conlon Wesley Halstead LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer J.J. Conlon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Kieron Rowe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wesley Halstead Kieron Rowe WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Stephen Cheney Scott Jeffers WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Joseph Pugnetti Rocky Willis WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Frank Zamary Robert Rutherfoord LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Connor Kemp-Cowell Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Kyle Griswold Jesse Kulla WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Joseph Mundo AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Anthony Buonomo Wesley Halstead LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tanner Martin Matthew Maloney WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Stephen Cheney Tanner Martin WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Wesley Halstead Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals AJ Trefney Robert Rutherfoord WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Kyle Griswold Ian Broderick WIN LOSS
Semifinals Kyle Griswold Stephen Cheney LOSS WIN
Semifinals Joseph Pugnetti AJ Trefney WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Stephen Cheney Joseph Pugnetti WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Kyle Griswold AJ Trefney LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Matthew Dicken Stevi Parker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexis Renk Ryan Hayes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Dicken Charles Paddock WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stevi Parker Alexis Renk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Hayes Charles Paddock LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Dicken Alexis Renk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stevi Parker Charles Paddock WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Dicken Ryan Hayes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexis Renk Charles Paddock LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stevi Parker Ryan Hayes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jieyu Wu Brandon Pool WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alyssa Capel Sean Sles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jieyu Wu Kevin Brough WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sean Sles Brandon Pool LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alyssa Capel Kevin Brough LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jieyu Wu Sean Sles WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Brough Brandon Pool LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jieyu Wu Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Brough Sean Sles WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alyssa Capel Brandon Pool LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stephen Dougherty James Schmidt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sidney Salud Nathaniel Tinker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stephen Dougherty Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sidney Salud James Schmidt DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gina Mendicino Nathaniel Tinker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stephen Dougherty Sidney Salud WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Schmidt Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stephen Dougherty Nathaniel Tinker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sidney Salud Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Schmidt Nathaniel Tinker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Colin McConnell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lex DeGraaf Thomas Nagle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Colin McConnell Anna Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Lex DeGraaf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Nagle Anna Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lex DeGraaf Colin McConnell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Anna Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Colin McConnell Thomas Nagle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lex DeGraaf Anna Thompson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Thomas Nagle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler Veronica Young WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Colin Sharkey Robert Myers WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler Matt Collins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Colin Sharkey Veronica Young LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Myers Matt Collins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler Colin Sharkey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Veronica Young Matt Collins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler Robert Myers WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Colin Sharkey Matt Collins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Veronica Young Robert Myers WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katina Dunham Dwain Crackel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christina Tamer Scott Carter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dwain Crackel Steven York LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christina Tamer Katina Dunham WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Carter Steven York LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christina Tamer Dwain Crackel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katina Dunham Steven York WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dwain Crackel Scott Carter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christina Tamer Steven York WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katina Dunham Scott Carter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Elanora Dovat Christopher Morgan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Allison Crump Nicholas Murphy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Morgan Derek Maschmann LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Elanora Dovat Allison Crump WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Murphy Derek Maschmann WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Morgan Allison Crump WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Elanora Dovat Derek Maschmann WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Morgan Nicholas Murphy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Allison Crump Derek Maschmann LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Elanora Dovat Nicholas Murphy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brandon Nguyen William Handford LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Lupinski Alex Fisher LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Handford Travis Hugan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brandon Nguyen Alex Fisher WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Lupinski Travis Hugan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Handford Alex Fisher WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brandon Nguyen Travis Hugan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Lupinski William Handford LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alex Fisher Travis Hugan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brandon Nguyen Michael Lupinski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amber Damare Zeke Talmage DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Farthing Hayley Peer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zeke Talmage Njal Bjorn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amber Damare Kevin Farthing WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Njal Bjorn Hayley Peer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zeke Talmage Kevin Farthing LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amber Damare Njal Bjorn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zeke Talmage Hayley Peer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Farthing Njal Bjorn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amber Damare Hayley Peer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Sherry John Tse LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Claire Kopenhafer Matthew Huller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Sherry Jack Seyler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Claire Kopenhafer John Tse LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Huller Jack Seyler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Claire Kopenhafer Robert Sherry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Tse Jack Seyler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Sherry Matthew Huller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Claire Kopenhafer Jack Seyler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Tse Matthew Huller DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brent Bloem Stephanie Eaton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katharine Keller Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brent Bloem Tyler Ferus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katharine Keller Stephanie Eaton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Ferus Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katharine Keller Brent Bloem LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Ferus Stephanie Eaton DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brent Bloem Jeffrey Will WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katharine Keller Tyler Ferus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stephanie Eaton Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Murdey Marten Dollinger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Murdey Maurice Chojecki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Garrick Meyers Maurice Chojecki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marten Dollinger Maurice Chojecki DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Murdey Garrick Meyers DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Garrick Meyers Marten Dollinger LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Thomas Kesler Marten Dollinger WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Sidney Salud Colin McConnell LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Kevin Farthing Nicholas Murphy LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jieyu Wu Derek Maschmann WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Brent Bloem John Tse WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Dwain Crackel Matthew Huller LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket William Handford Lex DeGraaf WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Christina Tamer Kevin Brough LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Zeke Talmage Christopher Morgan WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Garrick Meyers Thomas Nagle WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Colin Sharkey Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket James Schmidt Travis Hugan LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Robert Sherry Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Veronica Young Brandon Pool LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Matthew Dicken Brandon Pool WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Stephen Dougherty Stevi Parker WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Thomas Kesler Travis Hugan LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Colin McConnell Jeffrey Will WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Garrick Meyers Nicholas Murphy LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Zeke Talmage Jieyu Wu LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Brent Bloem Kevin Brough WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals William Handford Matthew Huller WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Matthew Dicken William Handford WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Stephen Dougherty Brent Bloem WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jieyu Wu Travis Hugan WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Colin McConnell Nicholas Murphy WIN LOSS
Semifinals Matthew Dicken Colin McConnell WIN LOSS
Semifinals Stephen Dougherty Jieyu Wu LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Matthew Dicken Jieyu Wu WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Stephen Dougherty Colin McConnell LOSS WIN

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Katharine Keller Lex DeGraaf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stevi Parker Allison Crump LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lex DeGraaf Lauren Falk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katharine Keller Stevi Parker DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Allison Crump Lauren Falk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lex DeGraaf Stevi Parker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katharine Keller Lauren Falk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lex DeGraaf Allison Crump WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stevi Parker Lauren Falk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katharine Keller Allison Crump WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Camilla Fraizer Samantha West WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gina Mendicino Alexis Renk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Veronica Young Anna Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Camilla Fraizer Alexis Renk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Samantha West Anna Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Veronica Young Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Camilla Fraizer Anna Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Veronica Young Alexis Renk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Samantha West Gina Mendicino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Camilla Fraizer Veronica Young WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gina Mendicino Anna Thompson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Samantha West Alexis Renk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Camilla Fraizer Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Samantha West Veronica Young LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexis Renk Anna Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amber Damare Lacey Eck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kaitlyn Rose Hayley Peer DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sidney Salud Alyssa Capel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lacey Eck Hayley Peer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amber Damare Alyssa Capel DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sidney Salud Kaitlyn Rose WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lacey Eck Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sidney Salud Hayley Peer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amber Damare Kaitlyn Rose WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sidney Salud Lacey Eck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kaitlyn Rose Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amber Damare Hayley Peer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kaitlyn Rose Lacey Eck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amber Damare Sidney Salud WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alyssa Capel Hayley Peer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christina Tamer Katina Dunham WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Kasandara Sullivan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christina Tamer Claire Kopenhafer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Katina Dunham LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Claire Kopenhafer Kasandara Sullivan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Christina Tamer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Claire Kopenhafer Katina Dunham LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christina Tamer Kasandara Sullivan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Claire Kopenhafer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katina Dunham Kasandara Sullivan WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Veronica Young Kasandara Sullivan LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Rebecca Glass Katharine Keller LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Katina Dunham Anna Thompson WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Camilla Fraizer Katina Dunham WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Katharine Keller Lex DeGraaf WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Lacey Eck Kasandara Sullivan WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Amber Damare Christina Tamer LOSS WIN
Semifinals Christina Tamer Camilla Fraizer LOSS WIN
Semifinals Katharine Keller Lacey Eck LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Camilla Fraizer Lacey Eck WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Christina Tamer Katharine Keller WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Colin McConnell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maurice Chojecki Robert Rutherfoord LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Marten Dollinger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Colin McConnell Robert Rutherfoord LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marten Dollinger Maurice Chojecki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Robert Rutherfoord LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Colin McConnell Marten Dollinger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Maurice Chojecki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marten Dollinger Robert Rutherfoord LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Colin McConnell Maurice Chojecki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Frank Zamary Shane Hillen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Scott Carter Anders Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shane Hillen Anders Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shane Hillen Scott Carter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Frank Zamary Scott Carter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Frank Zamary Anders Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang William Handford WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brandon Nguyen Michael Lupinski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang Robert Myers WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brandon Nguyen William Handford WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Lupinski Robert Myers WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang Brandon Nguyen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Handford Robert Myers LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang Michael Lupinski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brandon Nguyen Robert Myers LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Lupinski William Handford LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Ebeling Matthew Maloney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dwain Crackel Erin Abramowicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Ebeling Dwain Crackel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Ebeling Erin Abramowicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Maloney Erin Abramowicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Murdey Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sidney Salud Steven York LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Murdey Sidney Salud LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Murdey Steven York WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler Steven York WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler Sidney Salud WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 J.J. Conlon Matthew Dicken DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Davis Vader Sean Sles WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Dicken Davis Vader LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Dicken Sean Sles WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 J.J. Conlon Sean Sles WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 J.J. Conlon Davis Vader WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Christopher Yang Sidney Salud WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Thomas Kesler Colin McConnell WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals J.J. Conlon Davis Vader WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jason Murdey Robert Myers WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Anthony Buonomo Shane Hillen WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Anthony Buonomo Jeffrey Ebeling WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jason Murdey Anders Johnson LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals J.J. Conlon Robert Rutherfoord LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Christopher Yang Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Semifinals Anthony Buonomo Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Semifinals Anders Johnson Robert Rutherfoord WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Anthony Buonomo Anders Johnson WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Christopher Yang Robert Rutherfoord LOSS WIN