Wesley Halstead

Club
Steel City Historical Fencing

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 57 28 26 3 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 620 1414.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) J.J. Conlon LOSS Consolation Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) J.J. Conlon WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Pete May LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Travis Mayott LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Joseph Lilly LOSS Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Jonathan Paulino WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Christopher Smoot LOSS Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) J.J. Conlon LOSS Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Joseph Hochadel LOSS Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Matthew Keller DRAW Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Jason Thompson WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Jacob Kelly WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Connor Kemp-Cowell DRAW Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) J.J. Conlon WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Christopher Smoot WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) John Osborn WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Kasey McClelland LOSS Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Thomas Kesler WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Benjamin Cohn WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Andrew Bakry LOSS Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Matthew Pon LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Brad Lynn WIN Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Christopher Smoot WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Joseph Zagroba WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Aidan Witherspoon WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Adam Boretos WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Patrick McCaffrey LOSS Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Thomas Kesler WIN Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Joshua Wiest WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) John Stansfield WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Travis Mayott LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Nick Chiapazzi WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Chris Hobbs LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Greg Tsagris DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Brent Wang WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Henry Kenyon WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) John Stansfield LOSS Pre-Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Josh Raines LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Todd Rooney LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Nicholas Schneider LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Kyle Schriver LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Stephen Cheney LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Brian Miller LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Adam Farence WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Jay Tsulis LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) J.J. Conlon WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Michael Gilding LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Violett Shaw WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Luis Torres LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Elijah Wilcox WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Cody Brune LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Charissa Eagy WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) J.J. Conlon WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Steve Day WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Tim Kaufman LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Jacob Kelly WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Jay Tsulis LOSS