HEMA tournament Prague

Date
November 11
Country
Czech Republic
City
Prague

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 107 34
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 61 18

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Jan Blažek
Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior
Pavla Markupová Digladior
Radek Ondra Digladior
Jan Šulák Digladior
Max Wandler Digladior
David Rovný Digladior
Lukáš Typl Digladior
Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm
Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský
Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský
Tomáš Kohout Šermírna Luka
Pavel Böhm Šermírna Luka
Karel Murgaš SHŠ Krkavci
Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci
Vojtěch Sejkora SHŠ Krkavci
Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon
Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon
Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon
Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon
Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon
Václav Pekárek Škola šermu Paridon
Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost
András Berki Kard Rendje
Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje
Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Livia Čellárová Dobrovoľný Šerm
Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín
Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech
Radovan Geist Manu Forti
Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky
Daniel Sasik Pugiles
Róbert Haršány Pugiles
Peter Máté Triglav
Vladimír Bahna Triglav
Michal Laktis Triglav
Jan Busovsky Triglav
Ivan Martos Triglav
Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Martin Janičina Žoldnieri
Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Martin Fabian Vladimír Bahna WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Maros Kovacik WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Kamil Kazelle WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian David Rovný WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Karel Murgaš WIN LOSS
Vladimír Bahna Maros Kovacik LOSS WIN
Kamil Kazelle Vladimír Bahna WIN LOSS
Vladimír Bahna David Rovný WIN LOSS
Vladimír Bahna Karel Murgaš WIN LOSS
Kamil Kazelle Maros Kovacik LOSS WIN
Maros Kovacik David Rovný LOSS WIN
Karel Murgaš Maros Kovacik WIN LOSS
Kamil Kazelle David Rovný WIN LOSS
Kamil Kazelle Karel Murgaš WIN LOSS
Karel Murgaš David Rovný WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Daniel Sasik LOSS WIN
Daniel Sasik Max Wandler WIN LOSS
Daniel Sasik Filip Trcka LOSS WIN
Daniel Sasik Jan Stetina LOSS WIN
Pavel Šilhánek Daniel Sasik WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Max Wandler WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Filip Trcka WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Jan Stetina WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Pavel Šilhánek WIN LOSS
Max Wandler Filip Trcka LOSS WIN
Jan Stetina Max Wandler WIN LOSS
Pavel Šilhánek Max Wandler WIN LOSS
Jan Stetina Filip Trcka WIN LOSS
Pavel Šilhánek Filip Trcka WIN LOSS
Pavel Šilhánek Jan Stetina LOSS WIN
Pavla Markupová Róbert Haršány WIN LOSS
Pavla Markupová Tomáš Musil LOSS WIN
Martin Tibenský Pavla Markupová WIN LOSS
Livia Čellárová Pavla Markupová LOSS WIN
Tomáš Musil Róbert Haršány LOSS WIN
Martin Tibenský Róbert Haršány WIN LOSS
Livia Čellárová Róbert Haršány LOSS WIN
Martin Tibenský Tomáš Musil WIN LOSS
Livia Čellárová Tomáš Musil LOSS WIN
Martin Tibenský Livia Čellárová WIN LOSS
Bystrík Holeček Václav Pekárek WIN LOSS
Radek Ondra Václav Pekárek WIN LOSS
András Berki Václav Pekárek LOSS WIN
Peter Máté Václav Pekárek WIN LOSS
Bystrík Holeček Radek Ondra WIN LOSS
Bystrík Holeček András Berki WIN LOSS
Bystrík Holeček Peter Máté WIN LOSS
Radek Ondra András Berki WIN LOSS
Peter Máté Radek Ondra LOSS WIN
Peter Máté András Berki WIN LOSS
Jan Šulák Györgyi Czifra WIN LOSS
Michal Laktis Györgyi Czifra WIN LOSS
Matúš Žuffa Györgyi Czifra WIN LOSS
Györgyi Czifra Vojtěch Sejkora WIN LOSS
Zdeněk Brýdl Györgyi Czifra WIN LOSS
Jan Šulák Michal Laktis WIN LOSS
Jan Šulák Matúš Žuffa LOSS WIN
Jan Šulák Vojtěch Sejkora WIN LOSS
Jan Šulák Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Matúš Žuffa Michal Laktis WIN LOSS
Michal Laktis Vojtěch Sejkora WIN LOSS
Michal Laktis Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Matúš Žuffa Vojtěch Sejkora WIN LOSS
Matúš Žuffa Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Zdeněk Brýdl Vojtěch Sejkora WIN LOSS
Ivan Martos Lukáš Typl LOSS WIN
Dalibor Borek Belfín Lukáš Typl LOSS WIN
Lukáš Typl Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Tomáš Kohout Lukáš Typl LOSS WIN
Peter Vrabec Lukáš Typl LOSS WIN
Dalibor Borek Belfín Ivan Martos WIN LOSS
Ivan Martos Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Tomáš Kohout Ivan Martos LOSS WIN
Peter Vrabec Ivan Martos WIN LOSS
Dalibor Borek Belfín Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Dalibor Borek Belfín Tomáš Kohout WIN LOSS
Dalibor Borek Belfín Peter Vrabec LOSS WIN
Tomáš Kohout Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Peter Vrabec Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Peter Vrabec Tomáš Kohout WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Róbert Haršány WIN LOSS
Karel Murgaš Jan Stetina WIN LOSS
Dalibor Borek Belfín Lukáš Typl LOSS WIN
Zdeněk Brýdl Maros Kovacik WIN LOSS
Martin Tibenský Daniel Sasik WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Jan Šulák WIN LOSS
Radek Ondra Peter Vrabec LOSS WIN
Bystrík Holeček Tomáš Musil WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Pavel Böhm WIN LOSS
Peter Máté Róbert Haršány LOSS WIN
Matúš Žuffa Karel Murgaš LOSS WIN
Ivan Martos Jan Stetina LOSS WIN
Dalibor Borek Belfín Vladimír Bahna WIN LOSS
Pavel Šilhánek Maros Kovacik LOSS WIN
Kamil Kazelle Daniel Sasik LOSS WIN
Jan Šulák Filip Trcka WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm David Rovný WIN LOSS
Peter Vrabec Václav Pekárek WIN LOSS
Radek Ondra Michal Laktis WIN LOSS
Pavla Markupová Tomáš Musil LOSS WIN
Martin Fabian Zdeněk Brýdl WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Bystrík Holeček WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Karel Murgaš WIN LOSS
Zdeněk Brýdl Lukáš Typl WIN LOSS
Martin Tibenský Pavel Böhm LOSS WIN
Bystrík Holeček Peter Vrabec WIN LOSS
Bystrík Holeček Zdeněk Brýdl WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Martin Belcredi Vlček Andrej Janičina WIN LOSS
Dalibor Borek Belfín Andrej Janičina LOSS WIN
Andrej Janičina Marek Bukovský LOSS WIN
Martin Tibenský Andrej Janičina WIN LOSS
Andrej Janičina Zdeněk Brýdl WIN LOSS
Dalibor Borek Belfín Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS WIN
Martin Belcredi Vlček Marek Bukovský WIN LOSS
Martin Tibenský Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS WIN
Martin Belcredi Vlček Zdeněk Brýdl WIN LOSS
Dalibor Borek Belfín Marek Bukovský WIN LOSS
Martin Tibenský Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS WIN
Dalibor Borek Belfín Zdeněk Brýdl WIN LOSS
Martin Tibenský Marek Bukovský WIN LOSS
Marek Bukovský Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Martin Tibenský Zdeněk Brýdl WIN LOSS
Leoš Malec Radovan Geist LOSS WIN
Martin Janičina Radovan Geist WIN LOSS
Maros Kovacik Radovan Geist LOSS WIN
Jan Busovsky Radovan Geist LOSS WIN
Jaroslav Nohava Radovan Geist LOSS WIN
Leoš Malec Martin Janičina WIN LOSS
Leoš Malec Maros Kovacik WIN LOSS
Leoš Malec Jan Busovsky WIN LOSS
Leoš Malec Jaroslav Nohava WIN LOSS
Martin Janičina Maros Kovacik WIN LOSS
Martin Janičina Jan Busovsky WIN LOSS
Martin Janičina Jaroslav Nohava WIN LOSS
Maros Kovacik Jan Busovsky WIN LOSS
Jaroslav Nohava Maros Kovacik WIN LOSS
Jaroslav Nohava Jan Busovsky WIN LOSS
Vladimír Bahna Ivan Martos WIN LOSS
Matúš Žuffa Ivan Martos WIN LOSS
Bystrík Holeček Ivan Martos WIN LOSS
Ivan Martos Jan Blažek LOSS WIN
Martin Fabian Ivan Martos WIN LOSS
Matúš Žuffa Vladimír Bahna WIN LOSS
Bystrík Holeček Vladimír Bahna WIN LOSS
Vladimír Bahna Jan Blažek LOSS WIN
Martin Fabian Vladimír Bahna WIN LOSS
Bystrík Holeček Matúš Žuffa WIN LOSS
Matúš Žuffa Jan Blažek WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Matúš Žuffa WIN LOSS
Bystrík Holeček Jan Blažek WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Bystrík Holeček LOSS WIN
Martin Fabian Jan Blažek WIN LOSS
Bystrík Holeček Vladimír Bahna WIN LOSS
Martin Tibenský Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS WIN
Leoš Malec Jaroslav Nohava WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Martin Janičina Maros Kovacik WIN LOSS
Radovan Geist Jan Blažek WIN LOSS
Matúš Žuffa Andrej Janičina LOSS WIN
Martin Belcredi Vlček Marek Bukovský WIN LOSS
Bystrík Holeček Martin Janičina LOSS WIN
Bystrík Holeček Leoš Malec WIN LOSS
Martin Belcredi Vlček Martin Janičina LOSS WIN
Dalibor Borek Belfín Bystrík Holeček LOSS WIN
Leoš Malec Zdeněk Brýdl WIN LOSS
Martin Janičina Radovan Geist WIN LOSS
Martin Belcredi Vlček Andrej Janičina WIN LOSS
Martin Belcredi Vlček Leoš Malec WIN LOSS