Zdeněk Hruška

Club
Dobrovoľný Šerm
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 42 12 29 0 1
Men's Steel Longsword 8 4 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1940 1176.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Karel Murgaš WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Vaclav Sokol LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) David Novák LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Matej Mazanec LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Svetozár Sádecký LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Jan Žegklitz LOSS Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Petr Vincena LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Lukáš Matuška LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Simone Normani WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Svetozár Sádecký WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Karel Murgaš LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Vladimír Nerandžič LOSS Round of 64
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Best 32
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Tamás Pál Kelemen WIN Best 64
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Lukáš Matuška LOSS Group 9
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Adrián Majzel LOSS Group 9
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Jan Žegklitz WIN Group 9
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS Group 9
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Tomáš Kohout WIN Group 9
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Viktor Kliment WIN Group 9
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pavel Böhm LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Jan Žegklitz LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Jan Nemec WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Martin Vrábeľ LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pavel Šilhánek LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Jan Žegklitz LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Jan Stetina WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Réka Daniella Magàt LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Ján Doms LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Peter Marko NO DATA Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Matúš Koprda LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Michaela Třetinová WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Vojtěch Sejkora WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Valer Valko LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Ondřej Herčík LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pavel Šilhánek LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Filip Višňovský WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Lubomir Pečiva LOSS Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Marek Hráček WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Valer Valko WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Lukás Kozlik WIN Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Peter Vrabec LOSS Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Jan Žegklitz LOSS Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Tamás Kiss WIN Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Ondrej Šauša LOSS Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Maros Kovacik LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Jan Žegklitz LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Jozef Marecek LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Šimon Achberger LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Rudolf Goga LOSS Pool 6