Zdeněk Hruška

Club
Dobrovolný Šerm
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 83 30 52 0 1
Men's Steel Longsword 8 4 4 0 0
Sum 91 34 56 0 1

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1655 1235 710 (February 2022) 1238.3 (May 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 4 Jiří Trnka WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 4 Josef Vejda WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 4 Lukáš Novák LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 4 Jan Feber WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 4 Michal Král WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 4 Daniel Andrš WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Round of 16 Jiří Trnka LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Round of 32 Michal Král WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Milan Horák WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Melville Monate LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Petr Vincena LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Adam Prochaska WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 András Berki WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 64 Martin Boček LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Adéla Wurstová WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Lukáš Kubacki WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Ondřej Malina LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Václav Lazar LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Dávid Kuzder WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Round of 32 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Round of 64 Adéla Wurstová WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 David Demeter LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Miro Lahtela LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Milan Horák WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Levente Kárpáti LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Marián Országh LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Andrej Valacsay LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 6 Viktor Kliment LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 6 Tomáš Doseděl WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 6 David Jeřábek WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 6 Roman Vítek LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 6 Vojtěch Novák WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Round of 32 Josef Nizner LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 3 Viktor Janeček LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 3 Honza Blažek LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 3 András Módos LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 3 Pavel Dostál LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 3 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 3 Rafael Luknar WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 3 Karel Murgaš WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 3 Václav Sokol LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 3 David Novák LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 3 Matěj Mazanec LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 3 Svetozár Sádecký LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Round of 64 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 7 Petr Vincena LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 7 Lukáš Matuška LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 7 Simone Normani WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 7 Svetozár Sádecký WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 7 Karel Murgaš LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Round of 64 Vladimír Nerandžič LOSS 22%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 32 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 4%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 64 Tamás Pál Kelemen WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 9 Lukáš Matuška LOSS 16%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 9 Adrián Majzel LOSS 7%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 9 Jan Žegklitz WIN 25%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 9 Vladimír Šeliga LOSS 10%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 9 Tomáš Kohout WIN 23%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 9 Viktor Kliment WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 5 Pavel Böhm LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 5 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 5 Jan Nemec WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 5 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 5 Pavel Šilhánek LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Round of 16 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Round of 32 Jan Stetina WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Réka Daniella Magàt LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Ján Doms LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Peter Marko NO DATA 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Matúš Koprda LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 5 Michaela Třetinová WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 5 Vojtěch Sejkora WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 5 Valer Valko LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 5 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 5 Pavel Šilhánek LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 5 Filip Višňovský WIN 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Quarter finals Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Round of 16 Marek Hráček WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Round of 32 Valer Valko WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 12 Lukás Kozlik WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 12 Peter Vrabec LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 12 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 12 Tamás Kiss WIN 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 12 Ondrej Šauša LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 6 Maros Kovacik LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 6 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 6 Jozef Marecek LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 6 Šimon Achberger LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 6 Rudolf Goga LOSS 47%