Martin Noga

Club
Cech Terra de Selinan
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 75 33 41 1 0
Men's Steel Longsword 7 1 6 0 0
Sum 82 34 47 1 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1291 1296.2 449 (February 2022) 1325.2 (May 2019)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Ondrej Šauša LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Angel Chernaev LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Tamás Pál Kelemen WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Best 16 Richard Hritz LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Group 4 Marek Petráš WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Group 4 Adam Brunovský WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Group 4 Michal Mulík LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Group 4 Lukáš Štefanišin WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Group 4 Maroš Lacinák WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Best 32 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Best 64 Jan Truhlar WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 10 Roman Jurko LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 10 Petr Weber WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 10 Maciej Bulicz LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 10 Klára Burešová WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 10 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 10 Kryštof Polanský WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 12 Václav Sokol LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 12 David Piši LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 12 Honza Prokeš WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 12 Adrián Majzel LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 12 Jan Beneš LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 64 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Best 16 Pavel Dostál LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Best 32 Jakub Suchan WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 1 Vojtěch Richter LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 1 Kamil Hozák LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 1 Petr Paščenko LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 1 Jan Zubalík WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 1 Jakub Suchan WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 7 Josef Paul WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 7 Réka Csizmadia WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 7 Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 7 Martin Vrabec LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 7 Petr Vincena LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Round of 32 Petr Vincena LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Round of 64 Václav Sokol WIN 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 9 Borislav Krustev LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 9 Péter Faragó DRAW 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 9 András Tóth LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 9 Bálint Baranyai WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 5 Áron Kovács WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 5 Pavla Markupová WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 5 Jiří Čermák WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 5 Pavel Šilhánek LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 5 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 5 Jaroslav Čechura WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Round of 32 Petr Vincena LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Round of 64 Györgyi Czifra WIN 80%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 64 Leonard Carpentier LOSS 35%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 3 Tomas Bielesch LOSS 58%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 3 Jan Stetina LOSS 42%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 3 Andrej Filip WIN 61%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 3 Bystrík Holeček LOSS 11%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 3 Oldřich Talanda LOSS 30%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 3 Maroš Lacinák LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 6 Michal Luptak WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 6 Attila Tóth WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 6 Tamás Kiss WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 6 Balázs Kirschweng LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Round of 16 Tamás Kiss LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Round of 32 Michal Dubny WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 8 Petra Rubesova LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 8 Martin Hronec LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 8 Pavel Dostál LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 8 Oldřich Talanda WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 8 Karel Dobiáš WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Round of 64 Ladislav Vitovič LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 3 Milan Horák WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 3 Vojtech Višňovský LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 3 Tomáš Sucha LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 3 Dusan Pevny WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 3 Jozef Marecek WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 3 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Round of 32 Viktor Kliment LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 7 Bystrík Holeček LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 7 Martin Gregor WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 7 Bonifác Ormosi LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 7 Vadim Zaharov LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 7 Oldřich Talanda WIN 44%