Martin Noga

Club
Cech Terra de Selinan
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 32 16 16 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 7 1 6 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1247 1287.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Áron Kovács WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pavla Markupová WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Jiří Čermák WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pavel Šilhánek LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Lubomir Pečiva LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Jaroslav Čechura WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Petr Vincena LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Györgyi Czifra WIN Round of 64
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Leonard Carpentier LOSS Best 64
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Tomas Bielesch LOSS Group 3
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Jan Stetina LOSS Group 3
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Andrej Filip WIN Group 3
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Bystrík Holeček LOSS Group 3
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Oldřich Talanda LOSS Group 3
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Maroš Lacinák LOSS Group 3
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Michal Luptak WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Attila Tóth WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Tamás Kiss WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Balázs Kirschweng LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Tamás Kiss LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Michal Dubny WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Petra Rubesova LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Martin Hronec LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pavel Dostál LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Oldřich Talanda WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Karel Dobiáš WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Ladislav Vitovič LOSS Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Milan Horák WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Vojtech Višňovský LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Tomáš Sucha LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Dusan Pevny WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Jozef Marecek WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Jan Žegklitz LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Viktor Kliment LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Bystrík Holeček LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Martin Gregor WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Bonifác Ormosi LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Vadim Zaharov LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Oldřich Talanda WIN Pool 7