Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - May 2020

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
16 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1825.2 1.7
34 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1764.4 1.6
37 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1759 0.9
53 1 Michael Kühnel INDES Regensburg 1723.2 1.4
54 1 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1722.9 1.6
89 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1671.4 1.5
94 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1664.1 1.6
95 Konrad Kessler N/A 1663.7 0.9
123 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1638.3 1.8
130 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1633 1
137 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1628.2 1.5
173 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1602.7 1.2
212 1 Alexander Klenner Zornhau 1575.9 0.9
229 Thomas Flossmann Gladiatores München 1565.9 1.5
243 Michael Spring Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1558.3 1.1
246 1 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1557 1.1
272 1 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1545.3 1.6
274 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1544.1 1.6
275 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1543.7 1
276 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1543.3 1.1
289 Paul Hofmann HSG Schwertkunst 1534.3 1.6
299 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1527.4 0.9
316 1 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1521.2 1.2
323 1 Mirko Stein HTW Berlin 1519.4 0.6
330 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1515.5 1.4
339 1 Heiko Schuster Kampfhus 1512.9 0.9
342 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1511.8 1.6
360 1 Jonas Bürgi Liberi Ensis 1504.9 1.3
367 3 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1502.2 0.8
380 1 Ingolf Hurst Schwabenfedern 1497.2 1.1
390 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1493.6 1.2
392 1 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1493.2 1.5
396 3 Torsten Thierbach Schwert-Greifen Rostock 1490.1 0.6
416 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1482.3 1.1
419 1 Paul Jähne Leipzig Kunst des Fechtens 1479.6 1.2
437 Rainer Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1474.4 1.2
458 1 Leonardo Erlacher Turngemeinde Landshut 1465.8 0.7
462 1 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1464.5 1.4
487 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1455 1.5
503 1 Sven Rammelt Ochs 1450.7 0.7
540 5 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1440 1.7
544 2 Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden 1438.4 1.2
550 Daniel Schlegel Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1438 0.8
577 Theo Wernicke Stahlakademie 1430.5 0.7
586 2 Alexander Rafael Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde 1428.2 0.9
591 1 Cornelius Tschiersich Stahlakademie 1427.2 1.1
592 1 Marik Schoenke Bellum Nobile 1427 1.2
595 1 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1426 0.6
664 2 Markus Montenegro Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1410.4 1.1
665 1 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1410.1 0.9
679 1 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1408 1.1
683 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1407 0.7
692 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1404.8 1.4
700 1 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1402.7 1.4
707 4 Andreas Reinartz Brückenschlag 1401.6 1.6
721 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1399.7 1.1
732 Simon Keim Schwert und Bogen 1397.5 1.1
736 3 Michael Sprenger Schwertspiel Dresden 1396.6 1.7
751 4 Dominik Eaton Freifechter Basel 1393.8 0.8
759 2 Simon Engel Brückenschlag 1392.9 1.4
773 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1389.9 1.1
798 3 Illia Babounikau Hammaborg 1383.6 0.7
800 Pascal Bruckner ASV Ossweil 1383.5 1
805 3 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1381.9 1.6
806 3 Markus Schön Schwabenfedern 1381.5 0.6
820 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1378.6 1.1
825 2 Ferdinant Drünert N/A 1377.3 0.8
835 Ahmad Salem Ahmed Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde 1375.9 0.8
845 Philip Ohmer Ochs München 1373.3 0.9
848 1 Dominik Dengler Turngemeinde Landshut 1373 0.7
849 1 Maximilian Bendel Turngemeinde Landshut 1373 0.7
851 Lukas Czwielong Studio Neues Fechten 1372.7 0.9
859 1 Christian Erb Schwabenfedern 1370.5 0.7
863 Martin Hirner Schwabenfedern 1368.6 1
891 2 Michael Blum Fechtschule Schrankhut 1362.1 0.8
894 5 Sascha Guntermann SC Borchen 1362 1.3
899 4 Felix Lindner Europäische Schwertkunst 1360.6 0.8
901 3 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1360.4 0.9
903 3 Stephan Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 1360.2 0.8
930 1 Markus Köhler Schwertspiel Dresden 1355.7 1.3
942 1 Andrea Molino Compagnia del Corvo Grigio 1353.4 1.2
961 Friedrich Bialas Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde 1348.5 1.1
966 2 Stefan Pötzsch Gladii Pontis 1347.6 0.7
967 2 Andreas Wolff ASV Ossweil 1347.5 1.5
991 2 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1340.9 1.3
1047 1 Ferdinand von Dannenberg ASV Mannheim 1326.7 0.7
1051 1 Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz 1325.8 0.9
1058 1 Silas Pröhl ASV Mannheim 1325 0.6
1059 1 Max Wesle Schwabenfedern 1325 0.6
1074 3 Nicos Calligaris Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1322.6 0.6
1087 1 Johannes Köder Schwabenfedern 1320.3 0.8
1095 1 Thomas Bögle Freyfechter Augustini 1318.5 0.9
1139 3 Felix Eckel Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1309 1.6
1158 3 Ingo Gerhartz Bunte Schar Budenheim 1305.2 0.8
1199 Paul Becker In MOTU 1296.8 0.9
1202 Christian Lee-Becker Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1296.1 1.3
1213 5 Ferdinand Hutter Säbelrassler 1293.8 0.7
1220 1 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 1292.9 1.4
1240 2 Simon Favre École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions 1287.5 0.8
1243 1 Manuel Geiling Europäische Schwertkunst 1287.2 0.8
1247 1 Jan Wilhelm Ochs München 1286.9 0.9
1262 2 Olga Reinartz Brückenschlag 1282.7 1.5
1264 3 Georg Marek Gladiatores München 1282.5 0.6
1268 4 Georg Mauerhofer INDES Graz 1281.8 1.5
1273 1 Paul Markwardt Schwertspiel Dresden 1281.7 0.9
1285 1 Patrick Müller Die Baskerhunde 1279.1 0.7
1293 Gernot Froschauer Union Fechtverein Die Lange Schneyd 1276.8 0.7
1340 3 Tobias Mühlmann N/A 1268.7 0.7
1343 1 Ferenc Hucker Ars Ensis 1268.2 0.9
1349 1 Stefan Fried Historisches Fechten Baden 1266.9 1.3
1352 1 Luca Banus Schwabenfedern 1266.8 1.1
1354 2 Diana Matthess Krifon 1266.6 1.3
1367 1 Simon Berg Krifon 1264.7 1.3
1373 Christian Jakob Die Baskerhunde 1262.9 0.7
1396 Benjamin Hutter Säbelrassler 1259.3 0.8
1426 4 Christopher Tilly Schwert und Bogen 1251.7 0.8
1432 6 Sascha Raeder Ad Arma 1251.4 1.3
1464 6 Moritz Hartmann Historisches Fechten Baden 1246.3 1.1
1469 2 Charly Bourquin Les Maciliens 1245.3 0.6
1507 2 Maximillian Hoppe Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1238 0.6
1513 Malte Klein Zornhau 1237.4 1
1526 Michael Seebauer Schwert und Bogen 1235.2 0.9
1528 3 Felix Kreysig HTW Berlin 1235 0.6
1581 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1228.1 1.4
1584 3 Laura Bergmann Bellum Nobile 1227.7 0.6
1587 5 Gerhild Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1227.6 1.2
1589 Gerhard Czekalla Schwert und Bogen 1226.9 0.8
1631 Michael Joachim Brückenschlag 1220.7 1
1642 1 Tobias Härtl INDES 1218.7 0.7
1678 1 Mark Bohlender Schwabenfedern 1212.6 0.7
1680 2 Philipp Wyss Gladius et Codex 1212.4 0.6
1683 Andreas Weiß Schwabenfedern 1212.1 0.6
1686 Christian Lang Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1211 1
1726 2 Manuel Weber-Stockbauer Ochs München 1204.5 0.6
1746 1 Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde 1201 0.9
1754 1 Gregor Suchentrunk Dreynschlag 1200.2 0.7
1812 Thomas Rehm Hammaborg 1190.7 0.7
1836 Lukas Hebeisen N/A 1186.3 0.6
1838 3 Steffen Hille Schwert und Bogen 1186.2 0.6
1854 Roland Frühwirt Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1183.5 0.8
1872 3 Martin Bayer Schwert-Greifen Rostock 1180.8 0.6
1882 3 Roland Hely Polizeisportverein Karlsruhe e. V. 1179.9 0.9
1908 2 Philipp Glamann HSG Schwertkunst 1174.8 0.9
1931 1 Andrea Giordano Compagnia del Corvo Grigio 1170.6 0.7
1934 Lukas Freitag Freifechter Basel 1170 0.8
1968 2 Christian Münch Gladiatores München 1165.1 1.5
1969 2 Daniel Zell Europäische Schwertkunst 1164.9 0.7
1977 1 Christopher John Black Studio Neues Fechten 1163.5 0.9
1997 1 Harald Meindl PSV-Graz 1161 0.6
2033 5 Klaus Gerst Europäische Schwertkunst 1155.8 0.5
2034 2 Remus Naeve INDES Salzburg 1155.7 0.6
2035 2 Martin Muhr Schwabenfedern 1155.7 0.6
2041 1 Mahmoud Salem Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde 1155.2 0.6
2055 Patrice Kraus ASV Ossweil 1154 0.6
2063 1 Maxime Barras Gladiatorium Artium Friburgensis Schola 1152.9 0.5
2070 Thomas Schmidts Krifon 1151.9 0.6
2127 3 Sascha Bonar Der Fechtboden 1145.8 0.5
2154 Martin Meisterknecht Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1141.4 0.7
2155 Andreas Schaffrath Brückenschlag 1141.4 0.7
2185 4 Phillip Ohmer Ochs München 1136.8 0.7
2197 1 Stefano Gavatta Artes Certaminis 1135.6 0.7
2212 1 Rudolf Feichtinger INDES Salzburg 1134.3 0.8
2215 Roland Zürrer Liberi Ensis 1133.5 0.8
2228 2 Matthias Kloss Historisches Fechten Baden 1131.8 0.7
2229 3 Christophe Guenot Les Maciliens 1131.8 0.6
2242 Daniel Ott Leipzig Kunst des Fechtens 1130.8 0.7
2248 3 Michael Kassner Bellum Nobile 1130.3 0.6
2253 3 Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen 1130 0.5
2258 Dominik Harter INDES Linz 1129.8 0.6
2260 5 Peter Naake Schwertspiel Dresden 1129.6 1.1
2268 2 Frederic Brosseron Gilde Bonn 1127.8 1.2
2270 Jan Dovica Quinque Verba 1127.6 0.8
2271 Robert Lindner Kampfhus 1127.5 0.8
2288 2 Martin Betzenbichler Ochs 1124.3 0.6
2294 Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten 1122.9 1
2296 1 Eduardt Wildt Brückenschlag 1122.5 0.9
2303 3 Nathan Wyss Compagnia del Corvo Grigio 1120.9 0.5
2315 1 Marcus Schulze PSV Cottbus 1119.7 0.8
2338 1 Johannes Poddobrjanski Europäische Schwertkunst 1117.1 0.6
2367 Jean Michel Barraz Liberi Ensis 1112.6 0.8
2375 2 Andreas Hansen INDES Halle 1110.9 0.7
2382 1 Frederik Klein Schwertspiel Dresden 1110 0.9
2390 1 Simone Molino Compagnia del Corvo Grigio 1109 0.8
2400 1 Cyril Frei Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1107.1 0.6
2406 2 Philipp Heim Artes Certaminis 1105.9 0.8
2414 1 Daniel Becker Bunte Schar Budenheim 1105.4 0.9
2426 2 Theresa Haugk Schwertspiel Dresden 1104.1 1.3
2430 Richard Harvey Leo et Ursus 1103.7 0.7
2440 Jasmine Schnyder Liberi Ensis 1101.1 0.7
2454 3 Luis Laubenbacher Ochs Oberland 1099.2 0.6
2463 Max Quast Quinque Verba 1098.7 0.8
2472 4 Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord 1097.9 1.1
2499 2 Edmund Wasinger Schwert und Bogen 1093.6 0.6
2520 2 David Bongni École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions 1090.9 0.6
2529 Werner Conze Zornhau 1089.6 0.8
2531 4 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 1089.4 0.8
2539 1 Philipp Aretz Brückenschlag 1088.7 0.9
2559 2 Sascha VonSachsen KdF Leeds 1086.5 0.5
2569 Philipp Kronemann Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1085.2 0.7
2588 1 Edouard Ceresa Militia Genavae 1083.6 0.6
2594 2 Udo Caha INDES Graz 1082.6 1
2595 Christoph Specht Stahlakademie 1082.4 0.9
2597 Sebastian Krug Guggidengler 1081.7 0.7
2636 1 Jürg Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1076.7 1.2
2651 Thomas Heydenreich Ochs 1075 0.6
2659 2 Sascha Wiener Union Fechtverein Die Lange Schneyd 1073.6 0.6
2667 1 Lukas Urmoneit Leipzig Kunst des Fechtens 1072.5 0.6
2671 Michael Knop Brückenschlag 1072.1 0.5
2690 1 Christian Figdor Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1069.5 0.6
2709 2 Daniel Gottschalk Schwert und Bogen 1066.5 0.8
2710 2 Alexander Posch INDES Graz 1066.4 0.8
2713 2 Philipp Seitz Europäische Schwertkunst 1066.1 0.5
2716 1 Tim Langner N/A 1065.8 0.6
2722 1 Stephan Gallbronner Schwabenfedern 1065.1 0.7
2732 1 Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster 1063.5 0.6
2754 1 Thomas Jensch Kenshinkai Berlin e. V. 1061 0.6
2771 Arthur Uri Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1058.2 0.6
2784 1 Thomas Kronberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1055.8 0.8
2790 2 Jürg Willi Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1055.4 0.6
2813 1 Putz Sebastian INDES Salzburg 1052.6 0.7
2859 1 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 1046.6 0.7
2864 1 Gregor Schiess Gladius et Codex 1045.9 0.6
2889 1 Patrik Baumann Die Baskerhunde 1043.7 0.7
2896 Florian Kirchhöfer Schwert und Bogen 1042 0.8
2902 1 Felix Bott Schwert und Bogen 1041.4 0.8
2927 Stephan Wippich Studio Neues Fechten 1037.4 0.6
2940 Roman Chvojsik Historisches Fechten Baden 1035.3 0.8
2949 Tobias Roeder Schola Gladiatoria 1034.6 0.6
2959 1 Benjamin Kettner Gladius et Codex 1033.3 0.6
2974 Florian Dieregger INDES Graz 1030.5 0.8
2989 1 Gael Ray Les Maciliens 1028.6 0.6
3021 Yan Mischler Liberi Ensis 1023.2 0.5
3046 3 Christoph Zöller Krifon 1018.7 1
3047 1 Anna Till Dreynschlag 1018.7 0.8
3050 1 Karl Manger Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1018.3 0.6
3068 3 Domenik Bastian Leipzig Kunst des Fechtens 1015.2 0.6
3111 1 Fritz Karl Schwertspiel Dresden 1007.9 0.5
3113 Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1007.6 0.7
3131 2 Dirk Osenberg Polizeisportverein Karlsruhe e. V. 1004.6 0.9
3140 Uwe Knauss Ritterschaft zu Gmünd 1003.5 0.6
3150 Robert Kroener Tremonia Fechten 1002.3 0.8
3154 3 Thomas Hofmeister Zornhau 1002.1 0.8
3161 1 Alexander Kalywas Union Fechtverein Die Lange Schneyd 1001.4 0.6
3162 1 Niklas Frederik Wagner MTV 1846 Giessen 1001.4 0.7
3163 Eliott Vaucher Liberi Ensis 1001.3 0.6
3178 3 Florian Krämer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 997.8 0.5
3183 1 Franziska Just HSG Schwertkunst 997.2 0.6
3184 1 Russel Lai Schwert und Bogen 997.2 0.6
3202 1 Gillet Nicolas Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 995.4 0.5
3227 Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 992.8 0.6
3233 3 Max Becker Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 991.4 1
3248 1 David Keller École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions 989.2 0.6
3255 Tim Behrens Fechtschule Asteria 988.8 0.6
3266 Vina Zahnd Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 987.8 0.7
3278 1 Marc Stucki Leo et Ursus 986.3 0.6
3308 Josua Faller HTW Berlin 983.1 0.6
3313 Nicolai Bauer INDES Salzburg 982.1 0.7
3317 2 Fabio Bracelli Compagnia del Corvo Grigio 981.8 0.5
3318 2 Josef Stocker Sub Brach 981.8 0.5
3331 2 Torsten Boltz Kampfhus 980.7 0.7
3333 Oliver Heislbetz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 980.2 0.6
3336 1 Florian Dorn Brückenschlag 980 0.6
3346 2 Patrik Keller Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 978.8 0.6
3354 Ben Keller Schwert und Bogen 977.8 0.7
3370 1 Yann Arendrup Militia Genavae 975.4 0.5
3384 Ralf Kopp ASV Ossweil 973.6 0.6
3408 1 Derek Wassom Gladiatorium Artium Friburgensis Schola 970.5 0.5
3416 Sébastien Schwab Gladiatorium Artium Friburgensis Schola 969.2 0.5
3426 1 Leon Vollenweider Säbelrassler 967.6 0.6
3431 Heiko Jünke Studio Neues Fechten 967.1 0.6
3436 1 Noah Reber Liberi Ensis 966.4 0.5
3454 2 Thomas Werner Quinque Verba 964.3 0.6
3477 4 Jan Obendorfer Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 962.1 1.2
3496 Alexander Worwetz Schwert und Bogen 959 0.7
3510 1 Stefan Merker INDES Halle 957.4 0.6
3532 1 Nathalie Strassmann Säbelrassler 954.1 0.6
3540 1 Rainer Troost Europäische Schwertkunst 952.6 0.6
3554 1 JJ Hösl N/A 950.6 0.6
3569 Felix Lensing Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 948.2 0.6
3571 1 Matthias Dünnenberger Gladius et Codex 948.2 0.6
3592 Harald Sima Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 946.2 0.7
3615 1 Hubert Jaitner INDES Graz 943.9 0.7
3621 Michael Fath Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 943.2 0.8
3627 1 Rick Proschmann Schwertspiel Dresden 942.6 0.7
3633 1 Michael Friedrich Historisches Fechten Gießen 941.8 0.6
3634 1 Harald Unger Historisches Fechten Baden 941.7 0.7
3661 1 Ivan Mock Compagnia del Corvo Grigio 939.9 0.6
3664 1 Ludovic Van Delden Militia Genavae 939.5 0.5
3694 1 Joschua Spratter Schwert und Bogen 936.2 0.6
3695 Christoph Stutz Säbelrassler 936.1 0.6
3707 Patrick Herrmann Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 934.3 0.5
3708 Philipp Strätz Schwert und Bogen 934.3 0.5
3721 Katharine Keller Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 932.7 0.6
3742 Markus Gadenz INDES Salzburg 929.9 0.6
3749 2 Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V. 929.5 0.6
3760 Jacob Mariani Freifechter Basel 927.8 0.6
3780 2 Stefan Vogl N/A 925.8 0.5
3784 1 Michael Sachse Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 925.5 0.5
3785 1 Tillmann Bohlen Der Fechtboden 925.5 0.5
3786 1 Andreas Pfeil Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 925.5 0.5
3791 Johannes Houba N/A 924.3 0.5
3802 1 Gerald Haider Historisches Fechten Baden 922.4 0.6
3809 1 Marius Tausch Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 921.5 0.6
3842 1 Thomas Wilkinson Europäische Schwertkunst 917.5 0.6
3843 1 Doris Hochenauer Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 917.3 1
3845 1 Andreas Gesell Brückenschlag 916.8 0.8
3858 1 Martin Gläser Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein 915.3 0.6
3865 Christopher Lipitsch INDES Graz 914.8 0.7
3885 3 Jelke Buhr Fechtergilde Aurich 911.4 1
3910 1 Julia Klose ESK 907.8 0.6
3917 1 Alexander Waizenegger Gladiatores Stuttgart 906.5 0.6
3951 1 Rene Göbel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 902 0.7
3982 3 Friedrich Pohl INDES Halle 897.9 0.6
3987 2 Jozef Bebiak Schwertspiel Dresden 897.5 0.6
4037 Mario Wieland Schwabenfedern 889.9 0.6
4058 1 Sven Dvorak Liberi Ensis 887.1 0.6
4063 1 Laura Zanetti Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 886.1 0.7
4068 Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum 885 0.7
4072 Daniel Kastner Quinque Verba 884.3 0.7
4079 Dorian Walcher INDES Salzburg 883.8 0.6
4084 Eva Tilgner N/A 883 0.6
4124 Antje Hoffmann Fechtschule Asteria 876.8 0.7
4136 1 Christopher Hafner INDES Graz 874.6 0.8
4144 1 Sahra Weinschenk Schwabenfedern 873.4 0.6
4145 1 Falko Sauber Jaekleins Spieße 873.4 0.6
4146 2 Laura Öztümer INDES Salzburg 873.4 0.7
4172 2 Tobias Thome Brückenschlag 869.7 0.5
4176 Roger Heim Artes Certaminis 869.2 0.6
4206 2 André Tabor Schwertspiel Dresden 862.5 0.5
4232 2 Christian Ehrenbold Artes Certaminis 858 0.5
4238 1 Christian-Maria Münch Gladiatores München 857.7 0.4
4275 2 Christian Schuldes Schwert-Greifen Rostock 852.4 0.6
4291 1 Raphael Polte Stahlakademie 850.2 0.7
4309 1 Siegfried Weisz INDES Linz 847.2 0.5
4311 2 Benedict Häfeli Die Baskerhunde 847.1 0.7
4318 1 Valentin Becker Historisches Fechten Gießen 845.6 0.6
4319 2 Thomas Thome Brückenschlag 845.5 0.4
4325 Elmar Hanrath Brückenschlag 844.9 0.7
4331 2 Alexander Meyer Fechtschule Asteria 843.4 0.6
4358 Uli Schade Bunte Schar Budenheim 839.7 0.6
4389 Johannes von Löwenstern Leipzig Kunst des Fechtens 834.3 0.8
4400 1 Elise Schwarzmann INDES 832.9 0.7
4403 Felix König Alte Kampfkunst 832.7 0.5
4419 Peter Grausenburger Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 830.1 0.7
4436 Tanja Schiess Leo et Ursus 827.3 0.7
4461 Walter Bruckner Gladii Pontis 823.2 0.6
4479 1 Quentin Rossier Les Maciliens 818.8 0.5
4481 2 Fabian Ulamec INDES Salzburg 818.5 0.8
4484 Constantin Suter Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 817.3 0.5
4488 Nico Wolf Ochs Oberland 817 0.6
4490 2 Samuel Wenger Les Maciliens 816.6 0.5
4493 Daniele Beltrami Compagnia del Corvo Grigio 816.5 0.5
4512 1 Nora Kästner Leipzig Kunst des Fechtens 813.8 0.8
4513 Cedric Kroll Klopffechters Erben 813.8 0.6
4545 3 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 807.5 0.8
4547 1 Martin Hadrigan INDES Korneuburg 806.9 0.7
4550 1 Wei Shen Médiéval Combat 806.8 0.7
4579 1 Roland Gerson Leo et Ursus 802.7 0.5
4602 2 Adrian van Bronswijk Fechtschule Asteria 798.3 0.5
4614 Dominik Göpel Brückenschlag 796.7 0.5
4616 Eva von Negelein ASV Ossweil 796.3 0.7
4622 Helmut Müller Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 795.1 0.6
4633 1 David Gill Gladiatores Stuttgart 793.3 0.6
4650 1 Thomas Del Prete N/A 790.5 0.5
4679 1 Jon Eugster Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 783.3 0.6
4693 Nico Banasch N/A 779.6 0.5
4697 Michael Seifert Kampfhus 778.8 0.7
4698 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 778.6 0.5
4716 Louise Roggatz Krifon 773.6 0.5
4733 1 Bojan Vuksic Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 770.1 0.7
4750 Gregor Lucny Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 765.7 0.6
4754 1 Mathias Tanner Militia Genavae 764.7 0.5
4755 1 Nils Striker Liberi Ensis 764.7 0.5
4756 2 Jennifer Koppe Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 764.7 0.6
4757 Francisco Araujo Les Maciliens 764.7 0.6
4774 1 Lena Stöberl Turngemeinde Landshut 760.5 0.6
4780 1 Stephan Panter Fechtschule Schrankhut 759.8 0.6
4796 Matthias Kriener Studio Neues Fechten 753.5 0.5
4800 1 Monika Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 752.2 0.5
4832 Marcell Hellwig Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 745.4 0.5
4864 1 Patrick Palm Krifon 739.2 0.6
4898 Eva Reinhardt Schwert und Bogen 730.5 0.7
4911 Ulrich Blex SC Borchen 726.8 0.6
4912 Maximilian Schlehlein Europäische Schwertkunst 726.1 0.5
4947 Alex Lüpke Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 716.9 0.5
4951 1 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 715.1 0.8
5007 1 Christian Esser Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 686 0.5
5018 Peter Pataki INDES Graz 681.2 0.7
5033 Verena Tomys INDES Salzburg 674 0.5
5041 Wilko Hinrichs Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 665.4 0.5
5044 Manuel Komorowski Bellum Nobile 664.1 0.5
5069 Andre Stirnemann Die Baskerhunde 629 0.5
5074 Müller Julia INDES Regensburg 624.3 0.5
5105 Steinbrecher Elisa Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 563.7 0.5