Felix SCHRÖTER

Club
INDES Halle
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 0 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 18 5 12 0 1
Men's Steel Longsword 6 3 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 23 3 19 1 0
Sum 57 13 42 1 1

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1952 1186.5 979 (November 2022) 1221.8 (November 2022)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 818 1114 731 (April 2024) 1116 (April 2024)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 529 970 375 (June 2023) 971 (June 2024)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 942 901.3 921 (March 2024) 904.1 (March 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 3 out of 14 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword 3. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool 4 Benjamin Russ WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool 4 Gábor Magát LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool 4 Viktor Kliment LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool 4 Ignacy Nowicki LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool 4 John Michael Gallagher WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2024 (June 2024) Round of 32 Bartłomiej Śmiłek LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Best 32 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 5 Anna Gorbulinskaja LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 5 Jan Filip WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 5 Tadeáš Večeřák LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 5 Felix Gillitzer LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 5 Petr Paščenko LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 5 Michael Beneš WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword 11. Dresdner Fechtschul 2023 (November 2023) 32nd-finals Moritz Löschner LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword 11. Dresdner Fechtschul 2023 (November 2023) Pool 6 Anonymous fighter UNRATED LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword 11. Dresdner Fechtschul 2023 (November 2023) Pool 6 Fabian Konrad LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword 11. Dresdner Fechtschul 2023 (November 2023) Pool 6 Paul Hofmann LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword 11. Dresdner Fechtschul 2023 (November 2023) Pool 6 Lennart Thoms WIN 51%
Men's Steel Longsword Dresdner Fechtschul 2022 (November 2022) 16th final Adrian Öchsner LOSS 53%
Men's Steel Longsword Dresdner Fechtschul 2022 (November 2022) Pool 5 Nicos Calligaris WIN 44%
Men's Steel Longsword Dresdner Fechtschul 2022 (November 2022) Pool 5 Daniel Zell LOSS 44%
Men's Steel Longsword Dresdner Fechtschul 2022 (November 2022) Pool 5 Leonardo Erlacher LOSS 43%
Men's Steel Longsword Dresdner Fechtschul 2022 (November 2022) Pool 5 Ewen Borrmann WIN 53%
Men's Steel Longsword Dresdner Fechtschul 2022 (November 2022) Pool 5 Hannes SPECHTENHAUSER WIN 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Berlin Spring Saber 2024 (April 2024) Eighth-Finals Jakub Rejmus LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Berlin Spring Saber 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Boris Mijat WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Berlin Spring Saber 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Kamil Hozák LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Berlin Spring Saber 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Jesse Gerdes LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Berlin Spring Saber 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Igor Gaisin WIN 52%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 1 Marcello Perillo LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 1 Melissa Kleiß LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 1 Holger Kreutzkamp LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 1 Daniel Tallarek WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 1 Falco Wockenfuß LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 1 Marc Zeller LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 1 Georg Illing LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 1 Jakub Záruba WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 1 Jesse Gerdes LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 1 Roman Vítek LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 1 Oliver Pulda LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 1 Lukas Schmidt LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 1 Felix Kratzsch WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Steel Melissa Kleiß LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Steel Nikolay Kurtov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Steel Markus Köhler LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Steel Nico Banasch LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Steel Jakub Záruba LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Steel Stephan Eickelmann DRAW 49%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Steel Daniel Tallarek LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Steel Marc Zeller LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Steel Saskia Eisenbach LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Steel Stefan Feichtinger LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Best 16 Petr Paščenko LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 2 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 2 Viktor Janeček LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 2 Radim Bok LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 2 Martin Kantor LOSS 52%