VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron

Date
February 9
Country
Spain
State
Galicia
City
Narón

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 112 37
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 78 21
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 85 32

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Adrián Montero Gesto 100Tolos HEMA
Mario Pereira Eiriz 100Tolos HEMA
Marcos Díaz Janeiro 100Tolos HEMA
Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA
Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA
Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA
Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada
Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua
Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua
Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua
Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid
Gemma Parral Sola Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid
Federico Esquivel Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid
Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid
Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid
Fernando Blanco Toldos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid
Fernando De Gabriel Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid
Antonio Corral Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid
Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra
Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra
Javier García Valbuena Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra
Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix
Alvaro Lareo Merino Sala de Armas Fénix
Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix
Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña
Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris
Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate
Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate
Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate
Filipe Pires Thomar Honoris
Paulo Martinho Thomar Honoris
Jéssica Gomes Velha Guarda Marcial
Pedro Brito Velha Guarda Marcial

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Poule Carlos Loscertales Martinez Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano LOSS WIN
Poule Miguel Otero Rey Carlos Loscertales Martinez LOSS WIN
Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra Carlos Loscertales Martinez WIN LOSS
Poule Carlos Loscertales Martinez Alberto Carnicero LOSS WIN
Poule Carlos Loscertales Martinez Filipe Pires WIN LOSS
Poule Alberto Gundin Perez Carlos Loscertales Martinez WIN LOSS
Poule Miguel Otero Rey Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano LOSS WIN
Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano WIN LOSS
Poule Alberto Carnicero Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano WIN LOSS
Poule Filipe Pires Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano LOSS WIN
Poule Alberto Gundin Perez Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano WIN LOSS
Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra Miguel Otero Rey WIN LOSS
Poule Miguel Otero Rey Alberto Carnicero LOSS WIN
Poule Miguel Otero Rey Filipe Pires WIN LOSS
Poule Miguel Otero Rey Alberto Gundin Perez LOSS WIN
Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra Alberto Carnicero WIN LOSS
Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra Filipe Pires WIN LOSS
Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra Alberto Gundin Perez WIN LOSS
Poule Filipe Pires Alberto Carnicero WIN LOSS
Poule Alberto Gundin Perez Alberto Carnicero LOSS WIN
Poule Alberto Gundin Perez Filipe Pires LOSS WIN
Poule Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Jose Salazar Medina LOSS WIN
Poule Efren Faraldo Figueira Jose Salazar Medina LOSS WIN
Poule Jose Salazar Medina Gemma Parral Sola WIN LOSS
Poule Ricardo Macedo Jose Salazar Medina LOSS WIN
Poule Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Jose Salazar Medina WIN LOSS
Poule Daniel Lopez Varela Jose Salazar Medina LOSS WIN
Poule Efren Faraldo Figueira Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Poule Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Gemma Parral Sola LOSS WIN
Poule Ricardo Macedo Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Poule Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Poule Daniel Lopez Varela Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Poule Efren Faraldo Figueira Gemma Parral Sola LOSS WIN
Poule Efren Faraldo Figueira Ricardo Macedo WIN LOSS
Poule Efren Faraldo Figueira Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Poule Daniel Lopez Varela Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN LOSS
Poule Ricardo Macedo Gemma Parral Sola LOSS WIN
Poule Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Gemma Parral Sola WIN LOSS
Poule Daniel Lopez Varela Gemma Parral Sola WIN LOSS
Poule Ricardo Macedo Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Poule Daniel Lopez Varela Ricardo Macedo WIN LOSS
Poule Daniel Lopez Varela Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Poule Ignacio González Garcia Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN LOSS
Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Fernando De Gabriel WIN LOSS
Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Ruben Martin Pereira WIN LOSS
Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Timoteo Soares WIN LOSS
Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Paulo Martinho WIN LOSS
Poule Ignacio González Garcia Fernando De Gabriel WIN LOSS
Poule Ignacio González Garcia Ruben Martin Pereira WIN LOSS
Poule Ignacio González Garcia Timoteo Soares WIN LOSS
Poule Ignacio González Garcia Paulo Martinho WIN LOSS
Poule Ruben Martin Pereira Fernando De Gabriel WIN LOSS
Poule Timoteo Soares Fernando De Gabriel LOSS WIN
Poule Paulo Martinho Fernando De Gabriel LOSS WIN
Poule Ruben Martin Pereira Timoteo Soares LOSS WIN
Poule Ruben Martin Pereira Paulo Martinho WIN LOSS
Poule Timoteo Soares Paulo Martinho WIN LOSS
Poule Alvaro Lareo Merino Federico Esquivel WIN LOSS
Poule Pablo Lojo Rial Alvaro Lareo Merino LOSS WIN
Poule Alvaro Lareo Merino Rubén Rodríguez Alonso WIN LOSS
Poule Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Alvaro Lareo Merino WIN LOSS
Poule Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez Alvaro Lareo Merino LOSS WIN
Poule Pablo Lojo Rial Federico Esquivel WIN LOSS
Poule Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Federico Esquivel WIN LOSS
Poule Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Federico Esquivel WIN LOSS
Poule Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez Federico Esquivel WIN LOSS
Poule Pablo Lojo Rial Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS WIN
Poule Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Pablo Lojo Rial WIN LOSS
Poule Pablo Lojo Rial Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN LOSS
Poule Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Rubén Rodríguez Alonso WIN LOSS
Poule Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez Rubén Rodríguez Alonso WIN LOSS
Poule Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN LOSS
Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Marcos Díaz Janeiro LOSS WIN
Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Antonio Corral Gomez WIN LOSS
Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Jéssica Gomes WIN LOSS
Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS WIN
Poule Marcos Díaz Janeiro Antonio Corral Gomez LOSS WIN
Poule Jéssica Gomes Marcos Díaz Janeiro LOSS WIN
Poule Marcos Díaz Janeiro Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS WIN
Poule Jéssica Gomes Antonio Corral Gomez WIN LOSS
Poule Antonio Corral Gomez Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS WIN
Poule Jéssica Gomes Luis Manuel García Simón WIN LOSS
Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez Eduardo Gutierrez Martín LOSS WIN
Poule Fernando Blanco Toldos Eduardo Gutierrez Martín LOSS WIN
Poule Mariola Juncal Rosales Eduardo Gutierrez Martín LOSS WIN
Poule Diogo Silveira Eduardo Gutierrez Martín LOSS WIN
Poule Pedro Brito Eduardo Gutierrez Martín WIN LOSS
Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez Fernando Blanco Toldos WIN LOSS
Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN LOSS
Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez Diogo Silveira WIN LOSS
Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez Pedro Brito LOSS WIN
Poule Mariola Juncal Rosales Fernando Blanco Toldos LOSS WIN
Poule Diogo Silveira Fernando Blanco Toldos WIN LOSS
Poule Pedro Brito Fernando Blanco Toldos LOSS WIN
Poule Mariola Juncal Rosales Diogo Silveira WIN LOSS
Poule Mariola Juncal Rosales Pedro Brito LOSS WIN
Poule Diogo Silveira Pedro Brito LOSS WIN
Round of sixteen Damián Troncoso Saavedra Marcos Díaz Janeiro WIN LOSS
Round of sixteen Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Alvaro Lareo Merino WIN LOSS
Round of sixteen Jose Salazar Medina Alberto Carnicero WIN LOSS
Round of sixteen Daniel Lopez Varela Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS WIN
Round of sixteen Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN LOSS
Round of sixteen Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS WIN
Round of sixteen Pedro Brito Eduardo Gutierrez Martín LOSS WIN
Round of sixteen Ignacio González Garcia Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Rodrigo Presa Gomez Jose Salazar Medina LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Luis Manuel García Simón WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Ignacio González Garcia Eduardo Gutierrez Martín WIN LOSS
Semi Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra Jose Salazar Medina WIN LOSS
Semi Final Ignacio González Garcia Luis Alberto Otero Rosales LOSS WIN
Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra Luis Alberto Otero Rosales WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez Carlos Loscertales Martinez WIN LOSS
Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Carlos Loscertales Martinez LOSS WIN
Poule Carlos Loscertales Martinez Antonio Corral Gomez WIN LOSS
Poule Carlos Loscertales Martinez Jose Salazar Medina LOSS WIN
Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Carlos Loscertales Martinez WIN LOSS
Poule Ricardo Macedo Carlos Loscertales Martinez LOSS WIN
Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS WIN
Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez Antonio Corral Gomez WIN LOSS
Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez Jose Salazar Medina LOSS WIN
Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN LOSS
Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez Ricardo Macedo WIN LOSS
Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Antonio Corral Gomez WIN LOSS
Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Jose Salazar Medina LOSS WIN
Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN LOSS
Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Ricardo Macedo WIN LOSS
Poule Jose Salazar Medina Antonio Corral Gomez WIN LOSS
Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Antonio Corral Gomez WIN LOSS
Poule Ricardo Macedo Antonio Corral Gomez WIN LOSS
Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Jose Salazar Medina LOSS WIN
Poule Ricardo Macedo Jose Salazar Medina WIN LOSS
Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Ricardo Macedo WIN LOSS
Poule Alberto Carnicero Gemma Parral Sola WIN LOSS
Poule Alberto Carnicero Federico Esquivel LOSS WIN
Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra Alberto Carnicero WIN LOSS
Poule Pablo Lojo Rial Alberto Carnicero LOSS WIN
Poule Timoteo Soares Alberto Carnicero LOSS WIN
Poule Alberto Carnicero Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS WIN
Poule Gemma Parral Sola Federico Esquivel LOSS WIN
Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra Gemma Parral Sola WIN LOSS
Poule Pablo Lojo Rial Gemma Parral Sola WIN LOSS
Poule Timoteo Soares Gemma Parral Sola LOSS WIN
Poule Luis Manuel García Simón Gemma Parral Sola WIN LOSS
Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra Federico Esquivel WIN LOSS
Poule Pablo Lojo Rial Federico Esquivel WIN LOSS
Poule Timoteo Soares Federico Esquivel WIN LOSS
Poule Luis Manuel García Simón Federico Esquivel WIN LOSS
Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra Pablo Lojo Rial WIN LOSS
Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra Timoteo Soares WIN LOSS
Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra Luis Manuel García Simón WIN LOSS
Poule Pablo Lojo Rial Timoteo Soares LOSS WIN
Poule Pablo Lojo Rial Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS WIN
Poule Timoteo Soares Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS WIN
Poule Ruben Martin Pereira Diogo Silveira WIN LOSS
Poule Ruben Martin Pereira Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS WIN
Poule Ruben Martin Pereira Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Poule Ruben Martin Pereira Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano WIN LOSS
Poule Ruben Martin Pereira Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS WIN
Poule Ruben Martin Pereira Eduardo Gutierrez Martín WIN LOSS
Poule Diogo Silveira Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS WIN
Poule Diogo Silveira Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Poule Diogo Silveira Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano WIN LOSS
Poule Efren Faraldo Figueira Diogo Silveira WIN LOSS
Poule Diogo Silveira Eduardo Gutierrez Martín LOSS WIN
Poule Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS WIN
Poule Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano WIN LOSS
Poule Efren Faraldo Figueira Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS WIN
Poule Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Eduardo Gutierrez Martín WIN LOSS
Poule Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano LOSS WIN
Poule Efren Faraldo Figueira Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Poule Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Eduardo Gutierrez Martín LOSS WIN
Poule Efren Faraldo Figueira Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano WIN LOSS
Poule Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano Eduardo Gutierrez Martín WIN LOSS
Poule Efren Faraldo Figueira Eduardo Gutierrez Martín WIN LOSS
Round of sixteen Ricardo Macedo Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS WIN
Round of sixteen Ruben Martin Pereira Carlos Loscertales Martinez WIN LOSS
Round of sixteen Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Pablo Lojo Rial WIN LOSS
Round of sixteen Jose Salazar Medina Eduardo Gutierrez Martín WIN LOSS
Round of sixteen Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS WIN
Round of sixteen Efren Faraldo Figueira Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano LOSS WIN
Round of sixteen Rodrigo Presa Gomez Alberto Carnicero WIN LOSS
Round of sixteen Damián Troncoso Saavedra Diogo Silveira WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Ruben Martin Pereira Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Jose Salazar Medina WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN LOSS
Semi Final Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS WIN
Semi Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS WIN
Final Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Single Rapier

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Poule Daniel Lopez Varela Daniel Prieto Bascones WIN LOSS
Poule Daniel Lopez Varela Carlos Loscertales Martinez WIN LOSS
Poule Daniel Lopez Varela Antonio Corral Gomez WIN LOSS
Poule Daniel Lopez Varela Luis Alberto Otero Rosales LOSS WIN
Poule Daniel Prieto Bascones Carlos Loscertales Martinez LOSS WIN
Poule Daniel Prieto Bascones Antonio Corral Gomez LOSS WIN
Poule Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Daniel Prieto Bascones WIN LOSS
Poule Carlos Loscertales Martinez Antonio Corral Gomez LOSS WIN
Poule Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Carlos Loscertales Martinez WIN LOSS
Poule Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Antonio Corral Gomez LOSS WIN
Poule Alberto Gundin Perez Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano WIN LOSS
Poule Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano WIN LOSS
Poule Pedro Brito Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano LOSS WIN
Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano LOSS WIN
Poule Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez Alberto Gundin Perez WIN LOSS
Poule Alberto Gundin Perez Pedro Brito WIN LOSS
Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Alberto Gundin Perez LOSS WIN
Poule Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez Pedro Brito WIN LOSS
Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS WIN
Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Pedro Brito WIN LOSS
Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra Miguel Otero Rey WIN LOSS
Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra Javier García Valbuena WIN LOSS
Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra Jéssica Gomes WIN LOSS
Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS WIN
Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra Ignacio González Garcia WIN LOSS
Poule Miguel Otero Rey Javier García Valbuena LOSS WIN
Poule Miguel Otero Rey Jéssica Gomes LOSS WIN
Poule Miguel Otero Rey Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS WIN
Poule Ignacio González Garcia Miguel Otero Rey WIN LOSS
Poule Jéssica Gomes Javier García Valbuena LOSS WIN
Poule Efren Faraldo Figueira Javier García Valbuena LOSS WIN
Poule Ignacio González Garcia Javier García Valbuena LOSS WIN
Poule Efren Faraldo Figueira Jéssica Gomes WIN LOSS
Poule Ignacio González Garcia Jéssica Gomes WIN LOSS
Poule Ignacio González Garcia Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN LOSS
Poule Adrián Montero Gesto Alberto Carnicero LOSS WIN
Poule Ricardo Macedo Adrián Montero Gesto LOSS WIN
Poule Pablo Lojo Rial Adrián Montero Gesto WIN LOSS
Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Adrián Montero Gesto LOSS WIN
Poule Ricardo Macedo Alberto Carnicero LOSS WIN
Poule Pablo Lojo Rial Alberto Carnicero LOSS WIN
Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Alberto Carnicero WIN LOSS
Poule Pablo Lojo Rial Ricardo Macedo WIN LOSS
Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Ricardo Macedo WIN LOSS
Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS WIN
Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Poule Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Mario Pereira Eiriz LOSS WIN
Poule Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS WIN
Poule Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS WIN
Poule Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Fernando De Gabriel LOSS WIN
Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez Mario Pereira Eiriz WIN LOSS
Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS WIN
Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS WIN
Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez Fernando De Gabriel LOSS WIN
Poule Mario Pereira Eiriz Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS WIN
Poule Mario Pereira Eiriz Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS WIN
Poule Mario Pereira Eiriz Fernando De Gabriel WIN LOSS
Poule Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Luis Manuel García Simón WIN LOSS
Poule Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Fernando De Gabriel WIN LOSS
Poule Fernando De Gabriel Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS WIN
Poule Marcos Díaz Janeiro Fernando Blanco Toldos LOSS WIN
Poule Diogo Silveira Fernando Blanco Toldos LOSS WIN
Poule Mariola Juncal Rosales Fernando Blanco Toldos WIN LOSS
Poule Ruben Martin Pereira Fernando Blanco Toldos LOSS WIN
Poule Diogo Silveira Marcos Díaz Janeiro LOSS WIN
Poule Mariola Juncal Rosales Marcos Díaz Janeiro WIN LOSS
Poule Ruben Martin Pereira Marcos Díaz Janeiro LOSS WIN
Poule Mariola Juncal Rosales Diogo Silveira WIN LOSS
Poule Ruben Martin Pereira Diogo Silveira WIN LOSS
Poule Ruben Martin Pereira Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN LOSS
Round of sixteen Ruben Martin Pereira Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS WIN
Round of sixteen Fernando Blanco Toldos Antonio Corral Gomez WIN LOSS
Round of sixteen Damián Troncoso Saavedra Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN LOSS
Round of sixteen Alberto Gundin Perez Javier García Valbuena LOSS WIN
Round of sixteen Ignacio González Garcia Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS WIN
Round of sixteen Daniel Lopez Varela Alberto Carnicero WIN LOSS
Round of sixteen Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Pablo Lojo Rial WIN LOSS
Round of sixteen Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Fernando Blanco Toldos WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra Javier García Valbuena LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Daniel Lopez Varela Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS WIN
Semi Final Javier García Valbuena Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS WIN
Semi Final Efren Faraldo Figueira Luis Manuel García Simón WIN LOSS
Final Efren Faraldo Figueira Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS WIN