Alberto Gundin Perez

Club
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 23 11 12 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 35 20 15 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 740 1393.7
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 153 1408.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Diego Pereira Gomez WIN Poule 2
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN Poule 2
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS Poule 2
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Pablo Dominguez Caamaño WIN Poule 2
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Antonio Galindo Sanchez LOSS Poule 2
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN Round of sixteen
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Diego Pereira Gomez WIN Poule 5
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS Poule 5
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS Poule 5
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Alberto Moreno Bustos WIN Poule 5
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS Poule 5
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Alexandre Botelho LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Paulo Martinho WIN Poule 3
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Alberto Moreno Bustos LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN Poule 3
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Carlos Loscertales Martinez WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Miguel Otero Rey WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Alberto Carnicero LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Filipe Pires LOSS Poule

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN Poule 8
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Pablo Lojo Rial WIN Poule 8
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Filipe Martins LOSS Poule 8
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Cristina Conde Hernandez WIN Poule 8
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Sebastian Marin Castillo WIN Poule 8
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN Round of sixteen
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Daniel Lopez Varela WIN Poule 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN Poule 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Timoteo Soares WIN Poule 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Miguel Otero Rey LOSS Poule 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Jose Salazar Medina WIN Poule 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Pablo Lojo Rial WIN Poule 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN Round of sixteen
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Alberto Carnicero WIN Poule 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Jose Salazar Medina LOSS Poule 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN Poule 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Timoteo Soares WIN Poule 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS Poule 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Pedro Brito WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Javier García Valbuena LOSS Round of sixteen
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Roman Cuadrado Cartelle LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Ignacio González Garcia LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Angel Alvarez Castro LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Brais Rey Campos WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Miguel Otero Rey WIN Poule