Sarah Olveira Queijo

Club
100Tolos HEMA
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 33 9 23 0 1

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 595 1111.4 558 (April 2024) 1113.8 (April 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 12 out of 16 months

Match results

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 3 Ana María Vázquez Gómez WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 3 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 13%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 3 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 3 Diego Vazquez Garcia WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 3 Ricardo Macedo WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Quarter finals Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Round of 16 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Yago Ramón Canosa LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Pedro Velasco López LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Oscar Otero Grande LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Diogo Silveira WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín DOUBLE LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Camino Conde WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Igor Gamboa WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 François Bois LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Round of sixteen Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 2 José Antonio García Jardón LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 2 Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 2 Alexandre Botelho WIN 12%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 2 Alejandro Resinger Grandal LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 2 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 3 Diego Vazquez Garcia LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 3 Pedro Velasco López LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 3 Daniel Crespo Telmo LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 3 Miguel Otero Rey LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 3 Nelson Lopes LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Alejandro Resinger Grandal LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Alberto Abal Couceiro LOSS 51%