Mattia Škulj

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6 2 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 14 7 6 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 12 8 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 482 1092.8
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 46 1381.4
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 187 1323.2
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 840 915.3

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Kirill Danilov LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Jose Salazar WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Tommaso Jacchia LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Kirill Danilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Giulia Del Vecchio WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Emanuele Fichera LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Massimiliano Moscatelli WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Francesco Lodà LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Sergey Volkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Alberto Bomprezzi LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Elena Bortot WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CSEN 2015 (November 2015) Massimiliano Moscatelli WIN Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CSEN 2015 (November 2015) Andrea Morini LOSS Quarter final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Francesco Lodà DRAW
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Paolo Luca WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Riccardo Cassanese WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Iacopo Venni LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Deborah Masiero WIN

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Kirill Danilov LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Davide Chiolero WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Jacopo Penso LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Paolo Urgesi LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Alessandro Sella LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Francesco Tarsi LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Andrea Migliore LOSS

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) Fabien Chartton WIN eighth-finals
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) Lorenzo Sbrana WIN pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) Alessandro Lechiara WIN pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) Stephen Howell WIN pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) Daniele Adami WIN quarter final
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) Devis Carli LOSS semi final
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Peter Smallridge LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Francesco Lodà LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Daniele Romeo WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Paolo Tassinari WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Diego Bozza WIN