Adam Prochaska

Club
Hema Praha
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 46 16 30 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 5 1 4 0 0
Sum 51 17 34 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1931 1171 1931 (June 2024) 1174.1 (April 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Eliminations Ivan Soloviov LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 4 Martin Jesenský WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 4 Patrik Martin Mázor WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 4 Marco Puschmann LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 4 Václav Lazar WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 4 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 4 David Piši LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Elimination top 32 Aleksandr Kulik LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 1 Pavel Dostál LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 1 Filip Rameš WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 1 Petr Erlebach LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 1 Jiří Trnka LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 1 Matej Palenik WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Best 32 Martin Kantor LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 7 Aleksandr Kulik WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 7 Illia Bondar WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 7 Jesse Gerdes WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 7 Josef Nizner LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 7 Jindřich Tichý WIN 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 7 Ondřej Sedlár WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Best 32 Kamil Hozák LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 7 Matej Cenký LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 7 Thomas Flossmann LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 7 Lukáš Novák WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 7 Stefan Fechter WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 7 Josef Nizner LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 7 Petr Weber LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) elimination round 1 Minna Vasarainen LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 17 Josias Arcadia WIN 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 17 Tom Crickmore LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 17 Joakim Linde WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 17 Matias Kuikka WIN 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 17 Niko Tanhuanpää LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Milan Horák WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Melville Monate LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Zdeněk Hruška LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Petr Vincena LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 András Berki LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 64 Pavel Dostál LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Alexander Stankevich LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 David Jeřábek LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Petr Weber LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Eliáš Cizl LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Martin Vrabec LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Viktor Kliment LOSS 46%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 9 Andrej Filip LOSS 51%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 9 Marek Petráš LOSS 67%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 9 Andrej Gaňa WIN 63%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 9 Bence Gelencsér LOSS 43%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 9 József Márton Bíró LOSS 63%