Pavol Ondrejčík

Club
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 41 14 27 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 13 6 7 0 0
Sum 54 20 34 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1750 1212.4 1718 (May 2024) 1216 (May 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Best 16 Horvath Gellert WIN 44%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Best 32 Rudolf Tkáč WIN 54%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 6 Jan Stetina LOSS 18%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 6 Perry Lui WIN 41%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 6 Samuel Kontriš WIN 25%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 6 Tamás Gergely WIN 52%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 6 Jan Zubalík WIN 34%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Quarter-Finals Viktor Kliment LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Best 32 Branislav Šimášek LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 David Demeter LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Ivan Soloviov WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Branislav Šimášek LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Tomáš Kedro LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Martin Jesenský WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Sebastián Bučo LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Eliminations Erik Farkas WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Eliminations Adrián Majzel LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 6 Samuel Kubinec WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 6 Viktor Janeček LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 6 Martin Kumecky LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 6 Matvey Sakharov LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 6 David Meier WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 64 Lukáš Toman LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 11 Adam Brunovský LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 11 Juraj Orolín WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 11 Mihovil Skelin WIN 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 11 Matouš Krhutek LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Best 32 Andrej Gaňa LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 6 Sebastián Bučo WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 6 Martin Kumecky LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 6 Jozef Kuhajda WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 6 Ondřej Malina LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 6 Martin Jesenský LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 8 Maciej Bulicz LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 8 Jan Hubař LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 8 Matej Cenký WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 8 Rolands Elins LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 8 Tadeáš Večeřák LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 8 Václav Sokol LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 64 Filip Višňovský LOSS 8%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 4 Viktor Kliment LOSS 27%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 4 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS 16%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 4 Adam Milovanović LOSS 35%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 4 Nikolai Leushin LOSS 41%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 4 Ondrej Šauša LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Best 16 Radovan Geist LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Best 32 Georg Mauerhofer WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Best 64 Piotr Sokołowski WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 5 David Meier LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 5 Bálint Kirill Kis WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 5 Branislav Šimášek LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 5 Radovan Geist LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 5 Adéla Wurstová WIN 64%