FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024

Date
June 8
Country
Poland
City
Kórnik near Poznan

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 182 60
Women's Steel Longsword 45 15
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 134 46
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 109 35
Mixed Steel Sabre 144 48
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 30 10

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy
Illia Babounikau Hammaborg
Zdeněk Brýdl Brněnští Fechteři
Adam Prochaska Hema Praha
Pavel Grussmann Hema Praha
Václav Sokol SHŠ Krkavci
Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci
Britta Henke Hammaborg
Heikki Kerkkänen EHMS
Idamaria Lehtinen EHMS
Mika Koskimies EHMS
Miro Lahtela EHMS
Mikko Lehto EHMS
Minna Vasarainen EHMS
Ville Välimäki EHMS
Melville Monate La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Alessandro Contu La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Ma Yat Chung Einherjar HEMA Club
Dávid Czégé Filii Solis Történelmi Kardvívó Kör
György Virág Anna Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók
Luigi Simone Menichino Comense Scherma
Massimiliano Cappello Comense Scherma
Alessandra Ghedini HEMA Ravenna
Anna Carnevali Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Federico Loda Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc
Giordano Moreni Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc
Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia
Denis Dallari Società d'Arme Major Militia
Alvin Frassi Sword Academy
Mart van den Burg Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Monika Jurga-Hubert
Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy
Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy
Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy
Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy
Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy
Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy
Michał Polak Akademia Szermierzy
Magdalena Kukulska Akademia Szermierzy
Alan Rashid Akademia Szermierzy
Maciej Bulicz Akademia Szermierzy
Bohdan Donchenko Akademia Szermierzy
Antoni Reinfuss Akademia Szermierzy
Bartłomiej Dudek Akademia Szermierzy
Piotr Sokołowski ARMA Poland
Paweł Drętkiewicz ARMA Poland
Filip Linski ARMA Poland
Marcel Kwapisz ARMA Poland
Filip Pospiech ARMA Poland
Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland Poznan
Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan
Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan
Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan
Karol Nowacki ARMA Poland Poznan
Stefan Pacyński ARMA Poland Poznan
Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa
Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa
Tomir Kosowski Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk
Marek Maślany Fechtschule Gdańsk
Tomasz Borzęcki Fechtschule Gdańsk
Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk
Paweł Szynal Fechtschule Gdańsk
Konrad Jasiński Fechtschule Gdańsk
Mateusz Siwiecki Fechtschule Gdańsk
Aleksander Sosnowski Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Anton Triscornia Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Mikołaj Wodecki Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Vladyslav Zhuravlov Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Wojciech Guziewicz Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Michał Maciaszek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Bartłomiej Śmiłek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Marta Guzdek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Piotr Bąk Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Karol Zakrzewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Maciej Kaczmarski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Franciszek Wyrobek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Adrianna Bereta Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Dawid Bugryn Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Aleksander Lipiński Mordschlag
Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag
Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag
Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag
Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag
Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag
Adrian Lipiński Mordschlag
Maciej Pawliszewski Mordschlag
Marta Sokół Mordschlag
Mateusz Kołaziński Mordschlag
Michał Kujawiak Na ubitej ziemi
Włodzimierz Gończ Na ubitej ziemi
Adam Jaworski Na ubitej ziemi
Jan Dołgowicz Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Jędrzej Korzeniewski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Mikolaj Hirsch Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Sebastian Motowidło Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Magdalena Jurczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Jakub Niedźwiecki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Adam Nowacki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Paweł Kutsin Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Nikola Orawczak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Agnieszka Kastelik Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Paulina Pająk Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej
Marcin Kozieł VALKYRIE/BLADE
Gabriel Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE
Mateusz Majewski VALKYRIE/BLADE
Karolina Nowak VALKYRIE/BLADE
Paulina Popiel VALKYRIE/BLADE
Mateusz Niedbał VALKYRIE/BLADE
Bartosz Rogacki Walpurgis
Kasper Stolarek Walpurgis
Ziemowit Podwysocki Walpurgis
Dominik Ładyżyński Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza
Marcin Łopusiewicz Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza
Marta Nowakowska Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza
Łukasz Horyza Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza
Alexander Stankevich Hema Praha
Anna Gorbulinskaja Hema Praha
Matvey Sakharov Hema Praha
Mykhaylo Skorobogatov Sharukhan
Andy McCormack Smart HEMA Clubs
Patrick Rance Smart HEMA Clubs
Tom Crickmore Smart HEMA Clubs
Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Karol Zakrzewski Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Sokołowski Kasper Stolarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak Tomasz Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Miro Lahtela Piotr Sokołowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak Karol Zakrzewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kasper Stolarek Tomasz Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Sokołowski Tomasz Borzęcki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Karol Zakrzewski Kasper Stolarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Borzęcki Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak Kasper Stolarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Karol Zakrzewski Piotr Sokołowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kasper Stolarek Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Karol Zakrzewski Tomasz Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak Piotr Sokołowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki Zdeněk Brýdl WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Maciaszek Michał Polak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Horyza Adam Jaworski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Maciaszek Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Horyza Michał Polak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Adam Jaworski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Maciaszek Łukasz Horyza LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michał Polak Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Łukasz Horyza WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Michał Polak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michał Maciaszek Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michał Polak Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Horyza Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michał Maciaszek Adam Jaworski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Wodecki Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Kołaziński Bartłomiej Śmiłek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Wodecki Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Mateusz Kołaziński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Śmiłek Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ville Välimäki Mateusz Kołaziński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Śmiłek Mikołaj Wodecki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Śmiłek Ville Välimäki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao Mateusz Kołaziński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Wodecki Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ville Välimäki Leonardo Salomao WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Śmiłek Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Kołaziński Mikołaj Wodecki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikko Lehto Maciej Bulicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Nowacki Melville Monate LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Parell Filip Pospiech LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Nowacki Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Bulicz Filip Pospiech WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Parell Melville Monate LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Pospiech Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Nowacki Mikolaj Parell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Bulicz Melville Monate WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikko Lehto Mikolaj Parell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Pospiech Melville Monate LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Nowacki Maciej Bulicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikko Lehto Melville Monate WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Bulicz Mikolaj Parell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Nowacki Filip Pospiech LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alan Rashid Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ma Yat Chung Mykhaylo Skorobogatov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alan Rashid Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mykhaylo Skorobogatov Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ma Yat Chung Franciszek Wyrobek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mykhaylo Skorobogatov Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alan Rashid Ma Yat Chung LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Ma Yat Chung WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mykhaylo Skorobogatov Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alan Rashid Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek Ma Yat Chung WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alan Rashid Mykhaylo Skorobogatov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Illia Babounikau Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Łopusiewicz Matvey Sakharov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Heikki Kerkkänen Marcel Kwapisz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Łopusiewicz Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Illia Babounikau Heikki Kerkkänen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcel Kwapisz Matvey Sakharov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Heikki Kerkkänen Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcel Kwapisz Marcin Łopusiewicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matvey Sakharov Illia Babounikau LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Marcel Kwapisz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Heikki Kerkkänen Matvey Sakharov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Illia Babounikau Marcin Łopusiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Matvey Sakharov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Illia Babounikau Marcel Kwapisz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Heikki Kerkkänen Marcin Łopusiewicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Václav Sokol Tom Crickmore WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Minna Vasarainen Dominik Ładyżyński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Rogacki Alexander Stankevich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Václav Sokol Dominik Ładyżyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Rogacki Tom Crickmore WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Minna Vasarainen Alexander Stankevich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Rogacki Václav Sokol WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Stankevich Dominik Ładyżyński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tom Crickmore Minna Vasarainen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Stankevich Václav Sokol LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Rogacki Minna Vasarainen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dominik Ładyżyński Tom Crickmore LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Minna Vasarainen Václav Sokol LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tom Crickmore Alexander Stankevich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Rogacki Dominik Ładyżyński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jaroslaw Kokot Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mart van den Burg Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jaroslaw Kokot Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mart van den Burg Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dávid Czégé Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mart van den Burg Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Idamaria Lehtinen Dávid Czégé LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pavel Grussmann Mart van den Burg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Idamaria Lehtinen Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pavel Grussmann Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira Pavel Grussmann WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Idamaria Lehtinen Mart van den Burg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pavel Grussmann Dávid Czégé LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Idamaria Lehtinen Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pavel Grussmann Idamaria Lehtinen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dawid Bugryn Jakub Wrzalik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Jakub Wrzalik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dawid Bugryn Krzysztof Kozak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Wrzalik Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dawid Bugryn Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Wrzalik Marek Maślany WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mika Koskimies Dawid Bugryn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Marek Maślany WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mika Koskimies Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Mika Koskimies WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marek Maślany Dawid Bugryn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mika Koskimies Jakub Wrzalik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marek Maślany Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mika Koskimies Marek Maślany LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Oskar ter Mors Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Denis Dallari Jacek Sworowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Prochaska Maciej Kaczmarski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Jacek Sworowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Prochaska Oskar ter Mors LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Denis Dallari Maciej Kaczmarski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Prochaska Mateusz Konopacki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kaczmarski Jacek Sworowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oskar ter Mors Denis Dallari LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kaczmarski Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Prochaska Denis Dallari LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacek Sworowski Oskar ter Mors LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Denis Dallari Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Oskar ter Mors Maciej Kaczmarski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Prochaska Jacek Sworowski WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Mateusz Kołaziński Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Ma Yat Chung Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Łukasz Horyza Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Maciej Bulicz Illia Babounikau WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Bartłomiej Śmiłek Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Dominik Ładyżyński Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Krzysztof Janus Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Melville Monate Jakub Wrzalik LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Karol Zakrzewski Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Mart van den Burg Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Denis Dallari Matvey Sakharov WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jan Žegklitz Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Krzysztof Kozak Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Bartosz Rogacki Kasper Stolarek LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Mateusz Konopacki Maciej Kaczmarski WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Václav Sokol Jaroslaw Kokot WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira Václav Sokol LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Mikołaj Kołodziej Mateusz Konopacki WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Kasper Stolarek Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Leonardo Salomao Maciej Bulicz LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Zdeněk Brýdl Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Denis Dallari Maciej Kwiek WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Mikko Lehto Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Bohdan Donchenko Jakub Wrzalik WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Václav Sokol Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Mikołaj Kołodziej Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Denis Dallari Miro Lahtela WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Zdeněk Brýdl Maciej Bulicz WIN LOSS
Semifinals Bohdan Donchenko Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Semifinals Ville Välimäki Denis Dallari WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Zdeněk Brýdl Ville Välimäki WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Bohdan Donchenko Denis Dallari WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Minna Vasarainen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marta Guzdek Britta Henke WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Minna Vasarainen Magdalena Jurczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Britta Henke WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marta Guzdek Magdalena Jurczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Minna Vasarainen Britta Henke WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Agnieszka Kastelik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marta Guzdek Minna Vasarainen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Britta Henke Magdalena Jurczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marta Guzdek Agnieszka Kastelik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Idamaria Lehtinen Marta Nowakowska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anna Gorbulinskaja Anna Carnevali WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anna Carnevali Alessandra Ghedini LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Idamaria Lehtinen Anna Gorbulinskaja LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marta Nowakowska Anna Gorbulinskaja WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Idamaria Lehtinen Alessandra Ghedini LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anna Carnevali Idamaria Lehtinen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marta Nowakowska Alessandra Ghedini LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anna Gorbulinskaja Alessandra Ghedini LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marta Nowakowska Anna Carnevali LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adrianna Bereta Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Kukulska Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 György Virág Anna Adrianna Bereta LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 György Virág Anna Magdalena Kukulska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adrianna Bereta Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 György Virág Anna Paulina Pająk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adrianna Bereta Magdalena Kukulska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 György Virág Anna Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Magdalena Kukulska WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals György Virág Anna Adrianna Bereta LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Britta Henke Minna Vasarainen LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Clare Lahey Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Marta Guzdek Anna Carnevali WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Idamaria Lehtinen Anna Gorbulinskaja WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Magdalena Kukulska Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Marta Nowakowska Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Alessandra Ghedini Agnieszka Kastelik WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Magdalena Kukulska Adrianna Bereta LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Minna Vasarainen Idamaria Lehtinen WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Marta Guzdek Magdalena Jurczyk WIN LOSS
Semifinals Alessandra Ghedini Marta Guzdek WIN LOSS
Semifinals Adrianna Bereta Minna Vasarainen LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Alessandra Ghedini Minna Vasarainen LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Marta Guzdek Adrianna Bereta LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Stefan Pacyński Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Guido Gozzi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stefan Pacyński Guido Gozzi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Nikola Orawczak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Guido Gozzi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stefan Pacyński Nikola Orawczak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak Guido Gozzi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Nikola Orawczak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stefan Pacyński Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek Konrad Jasiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Federico Loda Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Konrad Jasiński Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Federico Loda Mateusz Majewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Bartłomiej Dudek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Federico Loda WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Jasiński Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski Bartłomiej Dudek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Federico Loda Bartłomiej Dudek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Konrad Jasiński Mateusz Majewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Bartłomiej Dudek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Federico Loda Konrad Jasiński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Ziegler Patrick Rance LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marta Sokół Maciej Kaczmarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Drętkiewicz Alvin Frassi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Rance Maciej Kaczmarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alvin Frassi Jakub Ziegler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marta Sokół Paweł Drętkiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Rance Alvin Frassi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paweł Drętkiewicz Maciej Kaczmarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Ziegler Marta Sokół WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Drętkiewicz Patrick Rance LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marta Sokół Alvin Frassi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Ziegler Maciej Kaczmarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marta Sokół Patrick Rance LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Ziegler Paweł Drętkiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kaczmarski Alvin Frassi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dawid Bugryn Kamil Liedke LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Giordano Moreni Kamil Liedke LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dawid Bugryn Giordano Moreni WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Kołaziński Kamil Liedke WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dawid Bugryn Mateusz Kołaziński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Kołaziński Giordano Moreni LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kamil Liedke Antoni Reinfuss LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Antoni Reinfuss Giordano Moreni LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Kołaziński Antoni Reinfuss LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dawid Bugryn Antoni Reinfuss LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Magdalena Jurczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter Massimiliano Cappello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jędrzej Korzeniewski Paulina Popiel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jędrzej Korzeniewski Massimiliano Cappello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Paulina Popiel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jędrzej Korzeniewski Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Massimiliano Cappello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jędrzej Korzeniewski Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Massimiliano Cappello Paulina Popiel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Massimiliano Cappello Maciej Pawliszewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Jędrzej Korzeniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Gabriel Suchy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Nowacki Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ma Yat Chung Adam Tokarski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Nowacki Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Ma Yat Chung WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Adam Tokarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Ma Yat Chung WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Nowacki Adam Tokarski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Adam Tokarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Ma Yat Chung WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Nowacki Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Adam Tokarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Nowacki Ma Yat Chung LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Radek Duszynski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Denis Dallari Luigi Simone Menichino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia Radek Duszynski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Denis Dallari Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Luigi Simone Menichino Leonardo Salomao WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Radek Duszynski Denis Dallari WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia Luigi Simone Menichino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Luigi Simone Menichino Radek Duszynski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Denis Dallari Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao Radek Duszynski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Luigi Simone Menichino Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Denis Dallari Anton Triscornia LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Maciej Kwiek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dávid Czégé Wojciech Guziewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Wojciech Guziewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Dávid Czégé LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Guziewicz Marcin Kozieł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Marcin Kozieł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek Wojciech Guziewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Lipiński Dávid Czégé LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Aleksander Lipiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Aleksander Lipiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Lipiński Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Guziewicz Aleksander Lipiński WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Maciej Pawliszewski Mateusz Kołaziński WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Mateusz Majewski Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Alvin Frassi Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jakub Ziegler Luigi Simone Menichino LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Marta Sokół Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Antoni Reinfuss Agnieszka Kastelik WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jan Žegklitz Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Bartłomiej Dudek Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Zdeněk Brýdl Bartłomiej Dudek WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Bohdan Donchenko Magdalena Jurczyk WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Aleksander Dynarek Antoni Reinfuss WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Włodzimierz Gończ Radek Duszynski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Luigi Simone Menichino Krzysztof Kozak WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Gabriel Suchy Massimiliano Cappello WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tomasz Kraśnicki Patrick Rance WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Maciej Pawliszewski Maciej Kwiek WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Zdeněk Brýdl Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Bohdan Donchenko Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Gabriel Suchy Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Luigi Simone Menichino Radek Duszynski LOSS WIN
Semifinals Radek Duszynski Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Semifinals Bohdan Donchenko Aleksander Dynarek WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Maciej Pawliszewski Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Radek Duszynski Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Massimiliano Cappello Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mika Koskimies Pawel Mamelka LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Massimiliano Cappello Mika Koskimies WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Tomasz Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Massimiliano Cappello Tomasz Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pawel Mamelka Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Borzęcki Pawel Mamelka LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mika Koskimies Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pawel Mamelka Massimiliano Cappello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mika Koskimies Tomasz Borzęcki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pawel Mamelka Filip Linski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Linski Massimiliano Cappello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Borzęcki Filip Linski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Linski Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Linski Mika Koskimies WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Patrick Rance WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Dołgowicz Oskar ter Mors WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Oskar ter Mors WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Sosnowski Jan Dołgowicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Rance Oskar ter Mors WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Sosnowski Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Rance Jan Dołgowicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Sosnowski Oskar ter Mors WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Rance Aleksander Sosnowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Dołgowicz Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Lipiński Aleksander Sosnowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Rance Aleksander Lipiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Dołgowicz Aleksander Lipiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Aleksander Lipiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Lipiński Oskar ter Mors LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dominik Ładyżyński Alvin Frassi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Parell Bartłomiej Dudek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ville Välimäki Mikolaj Parell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alvin Frassi Bartłomiej Dudek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dominik Ładyżyński Bartłomiej Dudek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ville Välimäki Alvin Frassi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alvin Frassi Mikolaj Parell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ville Välimäki Dominik Ładyżyński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek Ville Välimäki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Parell Dominik Ładyżyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Miro Lahtela WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Kujawiak Michał Polak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Niedbał Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michał Kujawiak Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Niedbał Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michał Polak Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Niedbał Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michał Kujawiak Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Michał Polak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Niedbał Michał Polak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Michał Kujawiak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Polak Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Niedbał Michał Kujawiak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikko Lehto Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Guido Gozzi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia Tomir Kosowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomir Kosowski Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia Guido Gozzi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Tomir Kosowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikko Lehto Guido Gozzi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia Konrad Kramarz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Guido Gozzi Tomir Kosowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikko Lehto Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Guido Gozzi Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia Mikko Lehto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Tomir Kosowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski Michał Wiesner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andy McCormack Bartosz Gluszczak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Bąk Heikki Kerkkänen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski Andy McCormack WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Heikki Kerkkänen Michał Wiesner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Gluszczak Piotr Bąk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Heikki Kerkkänen Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Bąk Andy McCormack WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Wiesner Bartosz Gluszczak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Bąk Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Gluszczak Heikki Kerkkänen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andy McCormack Michał Wiesner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski Bartosz Gluszczak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Bąk Michał Wiesner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Heikki Kerkkänen Andy McCormack WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Massimiliano Cappello Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jan Dołgowicz Mikolaj Parell LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Bartosz Gluszczak Guido Gozzi WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Krzysztof Janus Pawel Mamelka LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Piotr Bąk Aleksander Sosnowski LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Ville Välimäki Michał Polak WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Alvin Frassi Mikko Lehto WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Bartłomiej Dudek Anton Triscornia LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Mateusz Konopacki Anton Triscornia WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Alvin Frassi Michał Wiesner LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Ville Välimäki Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Aleksander Sosnowski Grzegorz Sarna WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Antoni Olbrychski Pawel Mamelka WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Bartosz Gluszczak Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Mikolaj Parell Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Patrick Rance Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Mateusz Konopacki Patrick Rance WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Michał Wiesner Miro Lahtela WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Konrad Kramarz Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Aleksander Sosnowski Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Semifinals Mateusz Konopacki Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Semifinals Michał Wiesner Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Antoni Olbrychski Konrad Kramarz WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Michał Wiesner Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dominik Ładyżyński Adam Jaworski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikko Lehto Vladyslav Zhuravlov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dominik Ładyżyński Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Vladyslav Zhuravlov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Vladyslav Zhuravlov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dominik Ładyżyński Mikko Lehto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Adam Jaworski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Vladyslav Zhuravlov Adam Jaworski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Dominik Ładyżyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Mikko Lehto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vladyslav Zhuravlov Dominik Ładyżyński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski Mykhaylo Skorobogatov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Siwiecki Luigi Simone Menichino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ma Yat Chung Mikolaj Hirsch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Siwiecki Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ma Yat Chung Mykhaylo Skorobogatov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Hirsch Luigi Simone Menichino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski Ma Yat Chung WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Siwiecki Mikolaj Hirsch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Luigi Simone Menichino Mykhaylo Skorobogatov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Hirsch Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Luigi Simone Menichino Ma Yat Chung LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Siwiecki Mykhaylo Skorobogatov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski Luigi Simone Menichino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Hirsch Mykhaylo Skorobogatov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ma Yat Chung Mateusz Siwiecki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Marcin Łopusiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Marcel Kwapisz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Marcin Łopusiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ville Välimäki Marcel Kwapisz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Gabriel Suchy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcel Kwapisz Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Marcin Łopusiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcel Kwapisz Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ville Välimäki Marcin Łopusiewicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Bohdan Donchenko WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcel Kwapisz Marcin Łopusiewicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Mateusz Niedbał LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Gluszczak Mart van den Burg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Bartosz Gluszczak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Niedbał Bartosz Gluszczak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mart van den Burg Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Niedbał Mart van den Burg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Gluszczak Sebastian Motowidło WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sebastian Motowidło Mart van den Burg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Sebastian Motowidło WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Niedbał Sebastian Motowidło LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mart van den Burg Piotr Bąk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Bąk Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Niedbał Piotr Bąk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Gluszczak Piotr Bąk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sebastian Motowidło Piotr Bąk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomir Kosowski Massimiliano Cappello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Pospiech Aleksander Sosnowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomir Kosowski Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Filip Pospiech WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Sosnowski Massimiliano Cappello WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Filip Pospiech WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomir Kosowski Aleksander Sosnowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Massimiliano Cappello WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Sosnowski Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Pospiech Massimiliano Cappello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomir Kosowski Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Massimiliano Cappello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Sosnowski Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Pospiech Tomir Kosowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tom Crickmore Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adrian Lipiński Paweł Kutsin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Kutsin Federico Loda LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adrian Lipiński Tom Crickmore WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Adrian Lipiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tom Crickmore Federico Loda LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paweł Kutsin Tom Crickmore LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Federico Loda LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adrian Lipiński Federico Loda LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paweł Kutsin Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adrian Lipiński Jan Dołgowicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Dołgowicz Federico Loda LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Dołgowicz Paweł Kutsin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Dołgowicz Tom Crickmore LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Jan Dołgowicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Giordano Moreni WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kaczmarski Jakub Niedźwiecki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Horyza Paweł Szynal WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kaczmarski Giordano Moreni WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Paweł Szynal WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Niedźwiecki Łukasz Horyza WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Giordano Moreni Paweł Szynal WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kaczmarski Łukasz Horyza LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Jakub Niedźwiecki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Giordano Moreni Łukasz Horyza WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Szynal Jakub Niedźwiecki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Maciej Kaczmarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Niedźwiecki Giordano Moreni LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Horyza Maciej Pawliszewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kaczmarski Paweł Szynal LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Karol Zakrzewski Grzegorz Sarna WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alessandro Contu Mika Koskimies WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Guido Gozzi Karol Nowacki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mika Koskimies Karol Zakrzewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Karol Nowacki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alessandro Contu Guido Gozzi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Karol Zakrzewski Karol Nowacki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mika Koskimies Guido Gozzi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Alessandro Contu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Karol Zakrzewski Guido Gozzi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Karol Nowacki Alessandro Contu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Mika Koskimies WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alessandro Contu Karol Zakrzewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Guido Gozzi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Karol Nowacki Mika Koskimies WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Włodzimierz Gończ Mateusz Niedbał WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Dominik Ładyżyński Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Mikołaj Kołodziej Karol Nowacki WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Mikolaj Hirsch Łukasz Horyza LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Giordano Moreni Piotr Bąk WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Massimiliano Cappello Grzegorz Sarna WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Ma Yat Chung Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tom Crickmore Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Antoni Olbrychski Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Ma Yat Chung Karol Zakrzewski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Massimiliano Cappello Federico Loda LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Giordano Moreni Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Krzysztof Borzęcki Łukasz Horyza LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Franciszek Wyrobek Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Piotr Janeczek Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Ville Välimäki Włodzimierz Gończ WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Bohdan Donchenko Ville Välimäki WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Karol Zakrzewski Konrad Kramarz WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Federico Loda Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Maciej Pawliszewski Łukasz Horyza WIN LOSS
Semifinals Bohdan Donchenko Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Semifinals Karol Zakrzewski Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Maciej Pawliszewski Karol Zakrzewski LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Bohdan Donchenko Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Karolina Nowak Paulina Pająk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Karolina Nowak Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Karolina Nowak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Idamaria Lehtinen Paulina Pająk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Idamaria Lehtinen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Karolina Nowak Idamaria Lehtinen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Idamaria Lehtinen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Monika Jurga-Hubert Alessandra Ghedini WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel Adrianna Bereta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adrianna Bereta Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel Alessandra Ghedini WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Monika Jurga-Hubert Paulina Popiel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alessandra Ghedini Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adrianna Bereta Alessandra Ghedini WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Monika Jurga-Hubert Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Monika Jurga-Hubert Adrianna Bereta LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Alessandra Ghedini Monika Jurga-Hubert LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Idamaria Lehtinen Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Magdalena Jurczyk Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Agnieszka Kastelik Monika Jurga-Hubert WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Adrianna Bereta Paulina Popiel LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Karolina Nowak Paulina Pająk LOSS WIN
Semifinals Magdalena Jurczyk Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Semifinals Agnieszka Kastelik Paulina Popiel WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Magdalena Jurczyk Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Paulina Pająk Paulina Popiel WIN LOSS

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
2 2 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1965.8 8
9 2 Zdeněk Brýdl Brněnští Fechteři 1910.5 19.5
15 3 Ville Välimäki EHMS 1864.8 14.2
18 4 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1859.1 16.2
23 7 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1824.3 22.8
35 9 Bohdan Donchenko Akademia Szermierzy 1785.6 31.6
55 10 Václav Sokol SHŠ Krkavci 1734.9 19.3
61 6 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1727.6 14.6
86 5 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag 1691.3 7.1
96 9 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1680.5 5.6
108 5 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1665 4.4
120 73 Maciej Bulicz Akademia Szermierzy 1654.7 51.9
125 4 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1650.7 0.7
139 24 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1642.1 18.7
141 42 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1637.7 39.5
149 19 Melville Monate La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1632.4 13.1
162 58 Ziemowit Podwysocki Walpurgis 1626.9 41.9
182 31 Illia Babounikau Hammaborg 1613.5 17.3
183 41 Tom Crickmore Smart HEMA Clubs 1612.1 22.7
186 62 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1610.6 40.8
201 62 Denis Dallari Società d'Arme Major Militia 1602.5 40.1
209 15 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1594.8 6.6
215 28 Karol Zakrzewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1592.6 21.9
252 25 Matvey Sakharov Hema Praha 1570.1 14.1
330 21 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1536.8 14.6
332 56 Dávid Czégé Filii Solis Történelmi Kardvívó Kör 1536.5 19.7
370 64 Kasper Stolarek Walpurgis 1518.9 26.6
452 383 Maciej Kaczmarski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1488.3 103.9
470 32 Franciszek Wyrobek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1484.9 6.9
526 94 Michał Polak Akademia Szermierzy 1471.8 22.1
568 4 Ma Yat Chung Einherjar HEMA Club 1460.2 1.9
597 66 Łukasz Horyza Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza 1452.5 24.9
609 29 Dawid Bugryn Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1449.2 5.4
647 69 Mart van den Burg Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1437.6 27.2
733 176 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1415 44.7
759 98 Alexander Stankevich Hema Praha 1407.8 20.3
995 42 Marcel Kwapisz ARMA Poland 1358.4 1.3
1004 138 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1356 19
1041 534 Bartosz Rogacki Walpurgis 1347 108.8
1125 193 Bartłomiej Śmiłek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1330.4 45.5
1480 97 Nikola Orawczak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1264 26
1566 144 Mateusz Kołaziński Mordschlag 1251.1 33.2
1625 518 Dominik Ładyżyński Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza 1239.6 88.6
1717 274 Adam Prochaska Hema Praha 1225.9 51.1
1734 305 Filip Pospiech ARMA Poland 1223.2 56.8
1753 216 Tomasz Borzęcki Fechtschule Gdańsk 1220.6 23.3
1793 159 Heikki Kerkkänen EHMS 1213.4 16.7
1799 72 Adam Jaworski Na ubitej ziemi 1212.9 2.5
1829 361 Mykhaylo Skorobogatov Sharukhan 1208.6 65.2
1895 214 Mika Koskimies EHMS 1198.5 24.3
2226 757 Marcin Łopusiewicz Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza 1148.9 127.7
2322 865 Marek Maślany Fechtschule Gdańsk 1135.4 151.7
2509 32 Pavel Grussmann Hema Praha 1105.6 8.1
2552 287 Adam Nowacki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1098.1 32.7
2584 Alan Rashid Akademia Szermierzy 1093.6
2955 171 Idamaria Lehtinen EHMS 1040 12.7
3427 163 Piotr Sokołowski ARMA Poland 957.3 13
3681 234 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland Poznan 915.1 23
3694 143 Michał Maciaszek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 913 6
3952 173 Mikołaj Wodecki Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 859.9 10.8
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
2 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1896.6 2.1
6 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag 1842.1 9.3
8 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1835.4 13.3
11 11 Karol Zakrzewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1809.8 97.9
12 2 Franciszek Wyrobek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1805.4 5.3
25 9 Maciej Pawliszewski Mordschlag 1709.9 32.5
36 12 Federico Loda Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 1687 50.8
38 17 Giordano Moreni Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 1679.9 42
45 27 Ville Välimäki EHMS 1655.1 57.7
46 14 Bohdan Donchenko Akademia Szermierzy 1653.3 42.4
50 17 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1645.1 33.7
61 8 Włodzimierz Gończ Na ubitej ziemi 1620.5 20.9
73 13 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1602.5 28.4
77 34 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1597.2 46.4
80 23 Massimiliano Cappello Comense Scherma 1588.7 34.4
95 6 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 1567.2 2.7
123 36 Tom Crickmore Smart HEMA Clubs 1532 33.2
150 54 Mykhaylo Skorobogatov Sharukhan 1510.9 51.3
189 53 Łukasz Horyza Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza 1480.4 61.3
246 50 Luigi Simone Menichino Comense Scherma 1426.6 39.1
254 38 Jakub Niedźwiecki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1417.7 25.9
256 34 Adam Jaworski Na ubitej ziemi 1416.6 21.1
257 29 Mikolaj Hirsch Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1413.8 28.6
277 19 Alessandro Contu La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1401.5 0.8
293 174 Piotr Bąk Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1391.7 121.7
294 2 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 1391.2 10.6
297 336 Ma Yat Chung Einherjar HEMA Club 1390.3 203.5
339 157 Karol Nowacki ARMA Poland Poznan 1364.9 104.7
355 24 Adrian Lipiński Mordschlag 1354.2 3.6
372 28 Gabriel Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE 1344.2 5.2
383 40 Aleksander Sosnowski Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 1336.2 33.8
391 79 Marcin Łopusiewicz Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza 1332.8 63.4
398 60 Vladyslav Zhuravlov Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 1327.9 25.8
401 33 Sebastian Motowidło Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1327.3 4.6
486 173 Paweł Szynal Fechtschule Gdańsk 1274 99.6
490 22 Mart van den Burg Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1271.3 22
537 19 Filip Pospiech ARMA Poland 1251.5 17.5
542 37 Marcel Kwapisz ARMA Poland 1250 27.1
594 27 Jan Dołgowicz Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1231.1 34.2
623 44 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag 1219.3 48.2
651 232 Maciej Kaczmarski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1202.5 136.4
659 178 Dominik Ładyżyński Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza 1195.2 114.5
702 116 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1175.6 87.8
747 254 Mateusz Niedbał VALKYRIE/BLADE 1151.1 150.5
871 Mateusz Siwiecki Fechtschule Gdańsk 1094.1
904 Tomir Kosowski Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1079.7
1044 239 Paweł Kutsin Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1017.7 79.4
1085 98 Mika Koskimies EHMS 991.8 16.1
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
4 1 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag 1818.6 13.6
6 3 Zdeněk Brýdl Brněnští Fechteři 1813.5 8
9 6 Bohdan Donchenko Akademia Szermierzy 1761 78.1
10 2 Patrick Rance Smart HEMA Clubs 1750.1 16
17 6 Maciej Pawliszewski Mordschlag 1700.8 52.9
25 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1663 20.6
29 1 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1642.9 11.1
33 8 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1628.3 37.5
55 1 Gabriel Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE 1563.8 11.8
57 3 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1553.1 14.7
84 3 Magdalena Jurczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1493.6 3.3
99 21 Mateusz Kołaziński Mordschlag 1478.6 13
100 20 Antoni Reinfuss Akademia Szermierzy 1472.7 43.9
105 Massimiliano Cappello Comense Scherma 1462.6
106 13 Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1461.8 32.2
115 8 Mateusz Majewski VALKYRIE/BLADE 1446.7 0.4
117 Luigi Simone Menichino Comense Scherma 1443.3
127 13 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1430.1 3.9
148 20 Stefan Pacyński ARMA Poland Poznan 1401.6 15.1
155 9 Dávid Czégé Filii Solis Történelmi Kardvívó Kör 1392.6 1.2
162 4 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan 1383.5 5.1
196 30 Bartłomiej Dudek Akademia Szermierzy 1342.9 41.8
206 8 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1331 13.9
207 17 Marta Sokół Mordschlag 1330.5 28.5
218 52 Włodzimierz Gończ Na ubitej ziemi 1320.4 66.3
248 10 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1287.2 0.6
255 71 Giordano Moreni Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 1276 74
258 Alvin Frassi Sword Academy 1272.7
294 18 Nikola Orawczak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1243.8 5.1
304 17 Marcin Kozieł VALKYRIE/BLADE 1232.7 6.3
330 23 Agnieszka Kastelik Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1209.5 47.1
341 40 Paweł Drętkiewicz ARMA Poland 1195.3 31
420 19 Anton Triscornia Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 1108.7 28.2
423 116 Jędrzej Korzeniewski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1107.3 112.7
428 Wojciech Guziewicz Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1105.1
515 22 Paulina Popiel VALKYRIE/BLADE 1022 43.8
566 45 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 967.6 31.4
579 47 Denis Dallari Società d'Arme Major Militia 954.5 32
581 43 Dawid Bugryn Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 951.7 70.7
585 Ma Yat Chung Einherjar HEMA Club 949.8
597 Konrad Jasiński Fechtschule Gdańsk 937.2
640 Maciej Kaczmarski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 900
698 Federico Loda Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 830
707 42 Adam Nowacki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 808 14.7
733 44 Aleksander Lipiński Mordschlag 782.4 14.1
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
5 3 Patrick Rance Smart HEMA Clubs 1844 35.3
6 3 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1839.6 34.3
7 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag 1828 10.6
8 5 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1824.4 41.4
9 5 Massimiliano Cappello Comense Scherma 1822.8 41.4
14 4 Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1783 28.8
37 22 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1681.1 80.7
40 28 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag 1674.6 79.6
59 16 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1630.8 44.8
79 43 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1586.8 76.4
84 40 Ville Välimäki EHMS 1581.7 68.1
146 25 Alvin Frassi Sword Academy 1486.8 30
152 20 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag 1480.2 24.9
164 30 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag 1469.5 41.6
191 85 Aleksander Sosnowski Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 1443 98.2
240 82 Anton Triscornia Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 1392.2 72.4
251 178 Piotr Bąk Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1381.1 148.4
263 26 Michał Polak Akademia Szermierzy 1370.8 36.7
298 16 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 1333.9 5.7
328 Bartłomiej Dudek Akademia Szermierzy 1320.6 9.6
347 209 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1300.8 157.8
375 14 Jan Dołgowicz Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1281.1 2.2
403 2 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1255.5 8.2
470 472 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 1203.6 299
561 Filip Linski ARMA Poland 1147.6
570 8 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1142.9 13
631 23 Tomir Kosowski Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1106.2 23.3
669 3 Heikki Kerkkänen EHMS 1083.1 5.8
715 41 Tomasz Borzęcki Fechtschule Gdańsk 1063.3 38.8
747 Dominik Ładyżyński Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza 1037.1
847 45 Michał Kujawiak Na ubitej ziemi 972.8 33.8
956 Aleksander Lipiński Mordschlag 909
983 125 Mateusz Niedbał VALKYRIE/BLADE 882.7 74
1001 Mika Koskimies EHMS 867.9
1061 36 Andy McCormack Smart HEMA Clubs 816.3 12.2