Martin Fabry

Club
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 12 3 9 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 21 5 16 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 8 3 5 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1888 1185.1
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 749 1060

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS Best 32
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Peter Trenčenyi WIN Best 32
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Dávid Czégé LOSS Group 1
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Antonín Zajíček WIN Group 1
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Stefan Rimes LOSS Group 1
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Group 1
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Tomáš Kohout WIN Group 1
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Marek Želonka LOSS Group 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Jan Stetina LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Bystrík Holeček LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Filip Trcka WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) István Havasi WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Anton Kohutovič LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Martin Kocisko WIN Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Tomáš Kedro LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Oldřich Talanda WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Martin Gregor LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Vojtech Višňovský LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Pavel Böhm LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Adrián Majzel LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Matúš Žuffa LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Tomáš Musil LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Pawel Mamelka WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Michal Laktis LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Tamás Pongrácz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Roman Vráblik LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Bence László Tarr LOSS

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Best 16
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Martin Vrábeľ WIN Group 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Valer Valko WIN Group 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Andrej Valacsay LOSS Group 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Frantisek Knapik LOSS Group 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Radovan Geist LOSS Group 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Lubomir Pečiva LOSS Group 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Jakub Ruček LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Daniel Fraj LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Lukás Kozlik WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Vladimír Bahna LOSS Pool 4