Valkyrie Cup 3 2023

Date
November 17
Country
Poland
City
Wroclaw

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 58 24
Mixed Steel Longsword 116 41
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 86 32
Mixed Steel Sabre 158 56
Mixed Steel Smallsword 76 27
Women's Steel Longsword 33 11
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 16 8
Women's Steel Sabre 18 8
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 10 4

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Vladimir Vladkov Klingenspiel
Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy
Jan Zubalík Brněnští Fechteři
Petr Paščenko Duelanti od Svatého Rocha
Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský
David Demeter Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Ondřej Malina Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Marie Sváčková Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Matouš Krhutek Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Tomáš Kretek Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Jan Stiess SHŠ Krkavci
Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci
Roman Vítek Škola šermu Paridon
Markus Köhler Schwertspiel Dresden
Tina John Schwertspiel Dresden
Alessandro Gomma Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Clizia Buniotto Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Rolands Elins Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Roman Kustov
Katarzyna Grzywa
Karol Kuchar
Oskar Luty Akademia Szermierzy
Jan Buszkiewicz Akademia Szermierzy
Antoni Reinfuss Akademia Szermierzy
Bartłomiej Dudek Akademia Szermierzy
Bohdan Donchenko Akademia Szermierzy
Mateusz Szudrawski Akademia Szermierzy
Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Akademia Szermierzy
Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy
Kacper Malinowski ARMA Poland
Adrian Patej ARMA Poland
Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan
Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa
Karol Pucyński Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk
Paweł Szynal Fechtschule Gdańsk
Tomasz Borzęcki Fechtschule Gdańsk
Vladyslav Zhuravlov Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Aleksander Sosnowski Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Jerzy Tramer Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Sergiusz Nowakowski Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Anton Triscornia Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Mikołaj Wodecki Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Franciszek Wyrobek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Maciej Kaczmarski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Adrianna Bereta Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Jacek Lichwa Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Wojciech Konieczny Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Piotr Szymaszek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Piotr Bąk Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Tomasz Pawliszewski Mordschlag
Maciej Pawliszewski Mordschlag
Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag
Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag
Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag
Aleksandra Wacławik Mordschlag
Mateusz Kołaziński Mordschlag
Kacper Idczak Mordschlag
Kamil Lelakowski Mordschlag
Marcin Różycki Mordschlag
Szymon Różycki Mordschlag
Michał Kujawiak Na ubitej ziemi
Adam Jaworski Na ubitej ziemi
Adam Gibson Na ubitej ziemi
Włodzimierz Gończ Na ubitej ziemi
Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Krzysztof Baranowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Mikolaj Hirsch Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Joanna Bąk Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Jan Dołgowicz Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Sebastian Motowidło Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Agnieszka Kwias Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Jakub Niedźwiecki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Ziemowit Żwirbliński Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Agata Gandecka Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Filip Grygorczuk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Filip Kacperczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Magdalena Jurczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Bartosz Starko Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Jakub Salachna Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Kamil Dawid Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Maksymilian Pasierbek Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Agnieszka Kastelik Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Nikola Orawczak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Paweł Kutsin Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Wojciech Byrski Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Paulina Pająk Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej
Paulina Popiel VALKYRIE/BLADE
Marcin Kozieł VALKYRIE/BLADE
Gabriel Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE
Mateusz Majewski VALKYRIE/BLADE
Mateusz Niedbał VALKYRIE/BLADE
Karolina Nowak VALKYRIE/BLADE
Aleksandra Dobroń Walpurgis
Ziemowit Podwysocki Walpurgis
Kasper Stolarek Walpurgis
Bartosz Rogacki Walpurgis
Łukasz Horyza Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza
Dominik Ładyżyński Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza
Maroš Lacinák Cech Terra de Selinan
Krištof Bolfík Košický šermiarský cech
Miroslav Medvid Košický šermiarský cech
Paulína Kinčíová Pugiles
Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Zuzana Manikova Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
David Piši Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Wodecki Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Niedbał Roman Kustov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Piotr Bąk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roman Kustov Mikołaj Wodecki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Niedbał Piotr Bąk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roman Kustov Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Bąk Mikołaj Wodecki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Mateusz Niedbał WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Bąk Roman Kustov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Wodecki Mateusz Niedbał LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Miroslav Medvid Michał Wiesner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia Tomasz Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Miroslav Medvid Tomasz Borzęcki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michał Wiesner Anton Triscornia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Borzęcki Michał Wiesner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sergiusz Nowakowski Michał Kujawiak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Michał Kujawiak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sergiusz Nowakowski Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski Michał Kujawiak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sergiusz Nowakowski Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michał Kujawiak Jan Zubalík LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Sergiusz Nowakowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kamil Lelakowski Jan Dołgowicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Dołgowicz Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Kamil Lelakowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Dołgowicz Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Marcin Kozieł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Lelakowski Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Jan Dołgowicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kamil Lelakowski Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Demeter Mateusz Konopacki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek Aleksander Sosnowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek David Demeter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Aleksander Sosnowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Demeter Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Sosnowski Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Bartłomiej Dudek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Sosnowski David Demeter WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Piotr Bąk Aleksander Sosnowski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jan Žegklitz Sergiusz Nowakowski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals David Demeter Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Piotr Janeczek Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Tomasz Pawliszewski Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Konrad Kramarz David Demeter LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Michał Wiesner Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Aleksander Sosnowski Jan Dołgowicz WIN LOSS
Semifinals Mateusz Konopacki Aleksander Sosnowski WIN LOSS
Semifinals David Demeter Michał Wiesner LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Michał Wiesner Mateusz Konopacki WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Aleksander Sosnowski David Demeter WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Wodecki Adrián Majzel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tina John Rolands Elins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maroš Lacinák Kasper Stolarek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rolands Elins Adrián Majzel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kasper Stolarek Mikołaj Wodecki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tina John Maroš Lacinák LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adrián Majzel Kasper Stolarek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rolands Elins Maroš Lacinák LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tina John Mikołaj Wodecki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adrián Majzel Maroš Lacinák WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kasper Stolarek Tina John WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rolands Elins Mikołaj Wodecki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adrián Majzel Tina John WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Wodecki Maroš Lacinák LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kasper Stolarek Rolands Elins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomáš Kretek Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Horyza Mateusz Szudrawski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kacper Malinowski Jacek Lichwa LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Horyza Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomáš Kretek Jacek Lichwa WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Szudrawski Kacper Malinowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacek Lichwa Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kacper Malinowski Łukasz Horyza LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Szudrawski Tomáš Kretek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kacper Malinowski Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Szudrawski Jacek Lichwa WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomáš Kretek Łukasz Horyza LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Szudrawski Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kacper Malinowski Tomáš Kretek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Horyza Jacek Lichwa WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Matouš Krhutek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vladimir Vladkov Dominik Ładyżyński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Bartłomiej Dudek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Vladimir Vladkov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Matouš Krhutek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek Dominik Ładyżyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Vladimir Vladkov Bartłomiej Dudek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matouš Krhutek Dominik Ładyżyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Dominik Ładyżyński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Vladimir Vladkov Matouš Krhutek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Dominik Ładyżyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matouš Krhutek Bartłomiej Dudek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vladimir Vladkov Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki David Demeter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Markus Köhler Alessandro Gomma WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Demeter Markus Köhler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Alessandro Gomma WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Markus Köhler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alessandro Gomma Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Demeter Adam Jaworski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Alessandro Gomma WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Markus Köhler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Demeter Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Demeter Alessandro Gomma LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska Markus Köhler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Piši Maciej Kaczmarski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Antoni Reinfuss Bartosz Rogacki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Maciej Kaczmarski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Antoni Reinfuss Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Piši Bartosz Rogacki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Antoni Reinfuss WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Rogacki Maciej Kaczmarski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus David Piši WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Rogacki Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Antoni Reinfuss David Piši LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kaczmarski Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Piši Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Bartosz Rogacki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Antoni Reinfuss Maciej Kaczmarski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Karol Pucyński Mateusz Majewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki Karol Pucyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Karol Pucyński Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski Nikola Orawczak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Karol Pucyński Nikola Orawczak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina Petr Paščenko WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Paweł Kutsin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adrian Patej Tomasz Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Petr Paščenko Paweł Kutsin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina Tomasz Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Adrian Patej WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Borzęcki Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paweł Kutsin Adrian Patej LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adrian Patej Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Tomasz Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina Paweł Kutsin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Petr Paščenko Marcin Kozieł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adrian Patej Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Borzęcki Paweł Kutsin WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jan Žegklitz Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Bohdan Donchenko Markus Köhler WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Kasper Stolarek Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Adrián Majzel Leonardo Salomao WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Miroslav Medvid Maciej Kaczmarski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Łukasz Horyza Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Maroš Lacinák Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Mateusz Konopacki Petr Paščenko WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Ziemowit Podwysocki Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Bohdan Donchenko Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Kasper Stolarek Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Adrián Majzel Miroslav Medvid WIN LOSS
Semifinals Mateusz Konopacki Adrián Majzel LOSS WIN
Semifinals Bohdan Donchenko Joanna Koprowska WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Adrián Majzel Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Mateusz Konopacki Joanna Koprowska WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Filip Marszalek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Kutsin Adam Gibson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Miroslav Medvid WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek Paweł Kutsin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Miroslav Medvid Adam Gibson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Paweł Kutsin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Miroslav Medvid Filip Marszalek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Adam Gibson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Miroslav Medvid Paweł Kutsin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek Adam Gibson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Kołaziński Radek Duszynski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Ziegler Adam Jaworski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek Wojciech Byrski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Radek Duszynski Adam Jaworski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Byrski Mateusz Kołaziński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek Jakub Ziegler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Byrski Radek Duszynski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Bartłomiej Dudek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Ziegler Mateusz Kołaziński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek Radek Duszynski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Ziegler Wojciech Byrski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Mateusz Kołaziński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Radek Duszynski Jakub Ziegler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek Mateusz Kołaziński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Wojciech Byrski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík Maroš Lacinák LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak Antoni Reinfuss LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak Mateusz Majewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maroš Lacinák Antoni Reinfuss LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík Antoni Reinfuss LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maroš Lacinák Mateusz Majewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Antoni Reinfuss Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maroš Lacinák Nikola Orawczak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík Mateusz Majewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maroš Lacinák Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Antoni Reinfuss Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík Nikola Orawczak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Kacperczyk Kamil Dawid LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Kamil Lelakowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Kacperczyk Adam Tokarski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kamil Dawid Kamil Lelakowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Kacperczyk Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski Kamil Lelakowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Dawid Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Kacperczyk Kamil Lelakowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski Kamil Dawid LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Salachna Włodzimierz Gończ WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Buszkiewicz Marcin Kozieł LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Salachna Marcin Różycki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Buszkiewicz Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Marcin Różycki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Buszkiewicz Jakub Salachna LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Marcin Różycki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Jakub Salachna LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Buszkiewicz Marcin Różycki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Marcin Kozieł LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Paulina Popiel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina Paulina Popiel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Paulina Popiel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina Agnieszka Kastelik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Maciej Pawliszewski Filip Marszalek WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Bohdan Donchenko Adam Tokarski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jakub Salachna Jakub Ziegler WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Ondřej Malina Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Marcin Kozieł Mateusz Kołaziński LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Kamil Dawid Radek Duszynski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Antoni Reinfuss Miroslav Medvid WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Mateusz Majewski Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Maciej Pawliszewski Mateusz Majewski LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Bohdan Donchenko Antoni Reinfuss WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Radek Duszynski Jakub Salachna LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Mateusz Kołaziński Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Semifinals Mateusz Majewski Magdalena Jurczyk WIN LOSS
Semifinals Bohdan Donchenko Jakub Salachna LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Mateusz Majewski Jakub Salachna LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Bohdan Donchenko Magdalena Jurczyk WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Michał Kujawiak Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Dołgowicz Dominik Ładyżyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Starko Sergiusz Nowakowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dominik Ładyżyński Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sergiusz Nowakowski Michał Kujawiak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Starko Jan Dołgowicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sergiusz Nowakowski Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Starko Dominik Ładyżyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Dołgowicz Michał Kujawiak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Bartosz Starko WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sergiusz Nowakowski Jan Dołgowicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dominik Ładyżyński Michał Kujawiak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Jan Dołgowicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Kujawiak Bartosz Starko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sergiusz Nowakowski Dominik Ładyżyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Miroslav Medvid WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík Mikolaj Hirsch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Demeter Alessandro Gomma WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Mikolaj Hirsch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Miroslav Medvid Alessandro Gomma WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Demeter Jan Zubalík LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Alessandro Gomma WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Demeter Mikolaj Hirsch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Miroslav Medvid Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Demeter Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alessandro Gomma Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Miroslav Medvid Mikolaj Hirsch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Miroslav Medvid David Demeter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Hirsch Alessandro Gomma WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Markus Köhler Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sebastian Motowidło Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Szymaszek Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Markus Köhler Piotr Szymaszek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sebastian Motowidło Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski Piotr Szymaszek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sebastian Motowidło Markus Köhler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sebastian Motowidło Piotr Szymaszek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Markus Köhler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sebastian Motowidło Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki Markus Köhler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Szymaszek Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Szudrawski Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Niedbał Kamil Lelakowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katarzyna Grzywa Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kamil Lelakowski Mateusz Szudrawski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katarzyna Grzywa Mateusz Niedbał LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kamil Lelakowski Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katarzyna Grzywa Mateusz Szudrawski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Niedbał Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katarzyna Grzywa Kamil Lelakowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Niedbał Mateusz Szudrawski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Adam Jaworski LOSS WIN
!! Attention !! Excluded From Scoring Calculations Pool Set 1 Paweł Szynal Jan Stiess WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia Agnieszka Kwias LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kwias Adam Jaworski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia Paweł Szynal LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Agnieszka Kwias WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Paweł Szynal WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Anton Triscornia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kwias Paweł Szynal LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Paweł Szynal WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Anton Triscornia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Hozák Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Karol Kuchar Paweł Kutsin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Vladyslav Zhuravlov Filip Marszalek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Karol Kuchar Kamil Hozák LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Vladyslav Zhuravlov Paweł Kutsin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Hozák Filip Marszalek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vladyslav Zhuravlov Karol Kuchar WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Paweł Kutsin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vladyslav Zhuravlov Kamil Hozák LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paweł Kutsin Filip Marszalek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Karol Kuchar WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Hozák Paweł Kutsin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Vladyslav Zhuravlov Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek Karol Kuchar WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson Wojciech Konieczny LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kacper Idczak Jan Buszkiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Konieczny Vladimir Vladkov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson Kacper Idczak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Buszkiewicz Vladimir Vladkov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Konieczny Kacper Idczak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson Vladimir Vladkov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Konieczny Jan Buszkiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kacper Idczak Vladimir Vladkov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson Jan Buszkiewicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kacper Idczak Krištof Bolfík WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Konieczny Krištof Bolfík WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Buszkiewicz Krištof Bolfík WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson Krištof Bolfík WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vladimir Vladkov Krištof Bolfík WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrzej Łakomy Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Sosnowski Piotr Bąk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Bąk Andrzej Łakomy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina Aleksander Sosnowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Piotr Bąk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina Andrzej Łakomy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Aleksander Sosnowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina Piotr Bąk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrzej Łakomy Aleksander Sosnowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Niedźwiecki Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacek Lichwa Krzysztof Baranowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Szymon Różycki Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Niedźwiecki Jacek Lichwa WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Szymon Różycki Krzysztof Baranowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Petr Paščenko Jacek Lichwa WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Szymon Różycki Jakub Niedźwiecki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Petr Paščenko Krzysztof Baranowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Szymon Różycki Jacek Lichwa WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Niedźwiecki Krzysztof Baranowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michał Wiesner Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jerzy Tramer Łukasz Horyza LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roman Kustov Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michał Wiesner Łukasz Horyza WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jerzy Tramer Roman Kustov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Łukasz Horyza WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Wiesner Roman Kustov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jerzy Tramer Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roman Kustov Łukasz Horyza LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jerzy Tramer Michał Wiesner LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Markus Köhler Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Paweł Kutsin Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Franciszek Wyrobek Filip Marszalek WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Paweł Szynal Wojciech Konieczny LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tomasz Pawliszewski Łukasz Horyza WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Krzysztof Baranowski Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Michał Wiesner Jakub Niedźwiecki WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Aleksander Sosnowski Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Adam Jaworski Jan Buszkiewicz WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jan Žegklitz Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Kacper Idczak Mikolaj Hirsch LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Miroslav Medvid Jan Dołgowicz WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Vladyslav Zhuravlov Bartosz Starko LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tomasz Kraśnicki Kamil Hozák LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Ondřej Malina Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Maciej Pawliszewski Mateusz Szudrawski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Bohdan Donchenko Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Konrad Kramarz Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Franciszek Wyrobek Kamil Hozák WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Bartosz Starko Wojciech Konieczny WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Miroslav Medvid Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Mikolaj Hirsch Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Piotr Janeczek Michał Wiesner LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Adam Jaworski Włodzimierz Gończ WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Maciej Pawliszewski Adam Jaworski WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Konrad Kramarz Michał Wiesner WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Franciszek Wyrobek Petr Paščenko WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Bartosz Starko Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Semifinals Maciej Pawliszewski Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Semifinals Konrad Kramarz Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Tomasz Pawliszewski Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Konrad Kramarz Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Smallsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Ziegler Maksymilian Pasierbek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Demeter Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Maksymilian Pasierbek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Ziegler David Demeter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maksymilian Pasierbek Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk David Demeter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Ziegler Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Demeter Maksymilian Pasierbek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Ziegler Magdalena Jurczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agata Gandecka Marcin Kozieł LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Oskar Luty Adam Tokarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Miroslav Medvid Marcin Kozieł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski Agata Gandecka WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oskar Luty Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Adam Tokarski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Agata Gandecka Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Oskar Luty Marcin Kozieł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Miroslav Medvid Adam Tokarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oskar Luty Agata Gandecka WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Żwirbliński Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Żwirbliński Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Żwirbliński Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Żwirbliński Jan Zubalík LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Karolina Nowak Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Antoni Reinfuss Matouš Krhutek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Roman Vítek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matouš Krhutek Mateusz Majewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Karolina Nowak Antoni Reinfuss LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek Matouš Krhutek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Antoni Reinfuss WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Karolina Nowak Mateusz Majewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek Antoni Reinfuss WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Karolina Nowak Matouš Krhutek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek Karolina Nowak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski Antoni Reinfuss WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matouš Krhutek Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Paulina Popiel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Kacperczyk Wojciech Konieczny LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Grygorczuk Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Konieczny Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel Filip Grygorczuk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Kacperczyk Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Filip Grygorczuk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina Wojciech Konieczny WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel Filip Kacperczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Grygorczuk Filip Kacperczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Konieczny Paulina Popiel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Kacperczyk Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Konieczny Filip Grygorczuk WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tomasz Kraśnicki Wojciech Konieczny WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Antoni Reinfuss Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Aleksander Dynarek Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Adam Tokarski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Krzysztof Janus Gabriel Suchy WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Magdalena Jurczyk Miroslav Medvid WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Oskar Luty Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Mateusz Majewski Jakub Ziegler LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Jakub Ziegler Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Roman Vítek Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Aleksander Dynarek Magdalena Jurczyk WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Semifinals Tomasz Kraśnicki Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Semifinals Konrad Kramarz Aleksander Dynarek WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Tomasz Kraśnicki Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Adrianna Bereta Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marie Sváčková Aleksandra Dobroń LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clizia Buniotto Paulína Kinčíová WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Dobroń Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adrianna Bereta Clizia Buniotto LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paulína Kinčíová Marie Sváčková WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska Clizia Buniotto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Dobroń Paulína Kinčíová LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adrianna Bereta Marie Sváčková WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulína Kinčíová Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marie Sváčková Clizia Buniotto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adrianna Bereta Aleksandra Dobroń WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marie Sváčková Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adrianna Bereta Paulína Kinčíová WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Dobroń Clizia Buniotto LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Zuzana Manikova WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Agnieszka Kastelik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tina John Zuzana Manikova WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Agnieszka Kastelik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tina John Paulina Pająk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Zuzana Manikova WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tina John Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Tina John WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zuzana Manikova Paulina Pająk LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Tina John Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Paulína Kinčíová WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Agnieszka Kastelik Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Clizia Buniotto Adrianna Bereta WIN LOSS
Semifinals Joanna Koprowska Clizia Buniotto WIN LOSS
Semifinals Agnieszka Kastelik Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Joanna Koprowska Agnieszka Kastelik WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Clizia Buniotto Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN

Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Clizia Buniotto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agata Gandecka Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clizia Buniotto Agata Gandecka LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Clizia Buniotto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Agata Gandecka Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Karolina Nowak Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Paulina Popiel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Karolina Nowak Paulina Popiel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Karolina Nowak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Semifinals Agnieszka Kastelik Paulina Popiel LOSS WIN
Semifinals Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Paulina Popiel Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Agnieszka Kastelik Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Clizia Buniotto Katarzyna Grzywa LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joanna Bąk Clizia Buniotto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katarzyna Grzywa Aleksandra Wacławik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Bąk Aleksandra Wacławik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Wacławik Clizia Buniotto LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joanna Bąk Katarzyna Grzywa WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Paulina Pająk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kwias Tina John WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Agnieszka Kwias WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tina John Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Tina John WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kwias Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Tina John Katarzyna Grzywa LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Agnieszka Kwias Paulina Pająk LOSS WIN
Semifinals Joanna Bąk Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Semifinals Katarzyna Grzywa Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Joanna Bąk WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Paulina Pająk Katarzyna Grzywa LOSS WIN

Women's Steel Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Wacławik Clizia Buniotto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Katarzyna Grzywa LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Wacławik Katarzyna Grzywa WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clizia Buniotto Katarzyna Grzywa WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clizia Buniotto Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Aleksandra Wacławik LOSS WIN
Semifinals Katarzyna Grzywa Aleksandra Wacławik LOSS WIN
Semifinals Clizia Buniotto Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Aleksandra Wacławik Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Katarzyna Grzywa Clizia Buniotto WIN LOSS