Pardubický mec 2022

Date
November 26
Country
Czech Republic
City
Pardubice

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 289 83
Women's Steel Longsword 67 19

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Jan Biško Brněnští Fechteři
Georg Mauerhofer INDES Feldbach
Vojtěch Novák Bellátor
Václav Lazar Brněnští Fechteři
Zdeněk Brýdl Brněnští Fechteři
Jiří Čarek Brněnští Fechteři
Marián Országh Brněnští Fechteři
Viktor Janeček Brněnští Fechteři
Josef Nizner Brněnští Fechteři
Martin Boček Brněnští Fechteři
Tadeáš Večeřák Brněnští Fechteři
Pavla Markupová Digladior
Tomáš Doseděl Digladior
Tomáš Kovárník Digladior
Michal Belina Digladior
Honza Prokeš Digladior Plzeň
Zdeněk Hruška Dobrovoľný Šerm
Petr Paščenko Duelanti od Svatého Rocha
Petr Erlebach HELOPS
Ondřej Herčík HELOPS
Martin Vrabec HELOPS
Jan Filip HELOPS
Jan Hubař Pardubický spolek šermířský
Jan Mesarč Pardubický spolek šermířský
Adéla Wurstová Pardubický spolek šermířský
Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský
Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský
Milan Horák Pardubický spolek šermířský
Vojtěch Kubalík Pardubický spolek šermířský
Pavel Dostál Pardubický spolek šermířský
David Javůrek Poslední Argument
Jindřich Tichy Poslední Argument
Jan Beneš Poslední Argument
David Jeřábek Poslední Argument
Miroslav Liberský Rotyka
Antonín Zajíček Rotyka
Jan Neuman Rotyka
Lubomir Pečiva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Marie Sváčková Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Matouš Krhutek Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Jiří Slovák Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Stanislava Pajonková Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
David Demeter Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Ondřej Malina Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci
Petr Lukeš SHŠ Krkavci
Marie Voleková SHŠ Krkavci
Petr Vincena SHŠ Krkavci
Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha
Rudolf Tkáč Sportovní šerm Tábor
Matej Mazanec Sportovní šerm Tábor
Miroslava Kozlová T. J. Sokol České Budějovice
Miro Lahtela EHMS
Mikko Lehto EHMS
Jere Suontausta EHMS
Arthur Boutillon Fencing Club Dresden
Melville Monate La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Bence Gombás Kard Rendje
Levente Kárpáti Kard Rendje
Orsolya Virag Kard Rendje
Attila Kovács Kard Rendje
Simone Normani ASD Majistro Re
Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy
Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy
Magdalena Kukulska Akademia Szermierzy
Mateusz Szudrawski Akademia Szermierzy
Kasper Stolarek ARMA Poland
Ziemowit Podwysocki ARMA Poland Wroclaw
Irina Noskova Akademia Szermierzy
Barbora Martinická Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Veronika Jandušíková Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Matúš Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Tomáš Kedro Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Linda Takáčová Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Svetozár Sádecký Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Maroš Lacinák Cech Terra de Selinan
Alexandra Gloserová Cech Terra de Selinan
Marek Gajdoš Cech Terra de Selinan
Martin Kumecky Cech Terra de Selinan
Martin Noga Cech Terra de Selinan
Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan
Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan
Šimon Ponechal Cech Terra de Selinan
Matej Porazík Klub šermu Trenčín
Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín
Matej Ocelík Klub šermu Trenčín
Miroslav Medvid Košický šermiarský cech
David Piši Pugiles
Zuzana Manikova Pugiles
Paulína Kinčíová Pugiles
Andrej Filip Pugiles
Peter Kmec Pugiles
Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles
Martin Vrábeľ Rotyka
Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Šimon Sýkora Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Pavla Markupová Petr Lukeš LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Pavla Markupová Melville Monate LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Pavla Markupová Maroš Lacinák WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Pavla Markupová Jiří Čarek LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Pavla Markupová Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Pavla Markupová Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Petr Lukeš Melville Monate LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Maroš Lacinák Petr Lukeš LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jiří Čarek Petr Lukeš WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Antoni Olbrychski Petr Lukeš WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Petr Lukeš Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Maroš Lacinák Melville Monate WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jiří Čarek Melville Monate WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Antoni Olbrychski Melville Monate WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ondřej Malina Melville Monate LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Maroš Lacinák Jiří Čarek WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Antoni Olbrychski Maroš Lacinák WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Maroš Lacinák Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Antoni Olbrychski Jiří Čarek WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jiří Čarek Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Antoni Olbrychski Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Georg Mauerhofer Svetozár Sádecký LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Georg Mauerhofer Šimon Ponechal WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Georg Mauerhofer David Javůrek WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Georg Mauerhofer Mateusz Szudrawski LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Zdeněk Brýdl Georg Mauerhofer WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Georg Mauerhofer Tomáš Kovárník NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Svetozár Sádecký Šimon Ponechal WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Svetozár Sádecký David Javůrek WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Svetozár Sádecký Mateusz Szudrawski WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Zdeněk Brýdl Svetozár Sádecký WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Svetozár Sádecký Tomáš Kovárník NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 David Javůrek Šimon Ponechal WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mateusz Szudrawski Šimon Ponechal LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Zdeněk Brýdl Šimon Ponechal WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Šimon Ponechal Tomáš Kovárník NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 David Javůrek Mateusz Szudrawski LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Zdeněk Brýdl David Javůrek WIN LOSS
Pool 2 David Javůrek Tomáš Kovárník NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Zdeněk Brýdl Mateusz Szudrawski WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mateusz Szudrawski Tomáš Kovárník NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Zdeněk Brýdl Tomáš Kovárník NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 3 Zdeněk Hruška David Demeter LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Miro Lahtela David Demeter WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Milan Horák David Demeter WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Levente Kárpáti David Demeter WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Marián Országh David Demeter WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Andrej Valacsay David Demeter WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Miro Lahtela Zdeněk Hruška WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Milan Horák Zdeněk Hruška LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Zdeněk Hruška Levente Kárpáti LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Zdeněk Hruška Marián Országh LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Andrej Valacsay Zdeněk Hruška WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Miro Lahtela Milan Horák WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Miro Lahtela Levente Kárpáti WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Miro Lahtela Marián Országh LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Miro Lahtela Andrej Valacsay WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Milan Horák Levente Kárpáti LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Milan Horák Marián Országh LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Andrej Valacsay Milan Horák WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Levente Kárpáti Marián Országh LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Andrej Valacsay Levente Kárpáti LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Andrej Valacsay Marián Országh LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Michal Belina Šimon Sýkora LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Jan Biško Šimon Sýkora LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Tomáš Musil Šimon Sýkora LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Petr Erlebach Šimon Sýkora LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Arthur Boutillon Šimon Sýkora WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Mikko Lehto Šimon Sýkora WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jan Biško Michal Belina LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Tomáš Musil Michal Belina WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Petr Erlebach Michal Belina LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Arthur Boutillon Michal Belina WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Mikko Lehto Michal Belina WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Tomáš Musil Jan Biško WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Petr Erlebach Jan Biško WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Arthur Boutillon Jan Biško WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Mikko Lehto Jan Biško WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Tomáš Musil Petr Erlebach WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Tomáš Musil Arthur Boutillon LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Tomáš Musil Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Arthur Boutillon Petr Erlebach WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Mikko Lehto Petr Erlebach WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Mikko Lehto Arthur Boutillon WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Petr Vincena David Jeřábek WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Mikołaj Kołodziej David Jeřábek WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Bence Gombás David Jeřábek WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jan Hubař David Jeřábek LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Tadeáš Večeřák David Jeřábek LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Mikołaj Kołodziej Petr Vincena WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Bence Gombás Petr Vincena LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Petr Vincena Jan Hubař WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Petr Vincena Tadeáš Večeřák WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Mikołaj Kołodziej Bence Gombás WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Mikołaj Kołodziej Jan Hubař WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Mikołaj Kołodziej Tadeáš Večeřák WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Bence Gombás Jan Hubař LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Bence Gombás Tadeáš Večeřák WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jan Hubař Tadeáš Večeřák LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Petr Paščenko Jan Filip WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Jan Filip Josef Nizner LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Marek Gajdoš Jan Filip WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira Jan Filip WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Jan Filip Matej Porazík LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Petr Paščenko Josef Nizner WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Petr Paščenko Marek Gajdoš WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira Petr Paščenko WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Petr Paščenko Matej Porazík WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Marek Gajdoš Josef Nizner LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira Josef Nizner WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Matej Porazík Josef Nizner WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira Marek Gajdoš WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Marek Gajdoš Matej Porazík LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira Matej Porazík WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Andrej Orjabinec Matej Mazanec WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Ziemowit Podwysocki Andrej Orjabinec WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Pavel Dostál Andrej Orjabinec WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Simone Normani Andrej Orjabinec WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Andrej Orjabinec Václav Lazar WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Ziemowit Podwysocki Matej Mazanec WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Pavel Dostál Matej Mazanec WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Simone Normani Matej Mazanec LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Matej Mazanec Václav Lazar LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Ziemowit Podwysocki Pavel Dostál WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Ziemowit Podwysocki Simone Normani WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Ziemowit Podwysocki Václav Lazar LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Pavel Dostál Simone Normani WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Pavel Dostál Václav Lazar WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Simone Normani Václav Lazar LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Filip Višňovský Matej Ocelík LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Filip Višňovský Tomáš Doseděl WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Pavel Šilhánek Filip Višňovský LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Filip Višňovský Jiří Slovák WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Filip Višňovský Viktor Janeček LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Matej Ocelík Tomáš Doseděl LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Pavel Šilhánek Matej Ocelík WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Matej Ocelík Jiří Slovák LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Viktor Janeček Matej Ocelík WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Pavel Šilhánek Tomáš Doseděl WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Jiří Slovák Tomáš Doseděl WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Viktor Janeček Tomáš Doseděl WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Pavel Šilhánek Jiří Slovák WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Pavel Šilhánek Viktor Janeček LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Viktor Janeček Jiří Slovák WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Vojtěch Kubalík Martin Kumecky LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Martin Vrábeľ Vojtěch Kubalík WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Vojtěch Kubalík Kasper Stolarek WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Vojtěch Kubalík Martin Boček LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Vojtěch Kubalík Attila Kovács WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Vojtěch Kubalík Andrej Filip LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Martin Vrábeľ Martin Kumecky WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Martin Kumecky Kasper Stolarek LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Martin Kumecky Martin Boček WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Martin Kumecky Attila Kovács WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Martin Kumecky Andrej Filip LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Martin Vrábeľ Kasper Stolarek WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Martin Vrábeľ Martin Boček WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Martin Vrábeľ Attila Kovács WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Martin Vrábeľ Andrej Filip WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Kasper Stolarek Martin Boček WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Kasper Stolarek Attila Kovács LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Andrej Filip Kasper Stolarek LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Attila Kovács Martin Boček WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Andrej Filip Martin Boček WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Andrej Filip Attila Kovács WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Rudolf Tkáč Adéla Wurstová LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Rudolf Tkáč Miroslav Liberský LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Jere Suontausta Rudolf Tkáč WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Jan Žegklitz Rudolf Tkáč WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Matúš Kurian Rudolf Tkáč LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Adéla Wurstová Miroslav Liberský LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Jere Suontausta Adéla Wurstová WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Jan Žegklitz Adéla Wurstová WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Matúš Kurian Adéla Wurstová WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Jere Suontausta Miroslav Liberský WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Jan Žegklitz Miroslav Liberský WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Matúš Kurian Miroslav Liberský LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Jan Žegklitz Jere Suontausta WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Matúš Kurian Jere Suontausta LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Matúš Kurian Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Lubomir Pečiva Jan Neuman WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Jan Neuman Vojtěch Novák LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Jan Mesarč Jan Neuman WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Jindřich Tichy Jan Neuman WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Tomáš Kedro Jan Neuman WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Lubomir Pečiva Vojtěch Novák WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Lubomir Pečiva Jan Mesarč WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Lubomir Pečiva Jindřich Tichy WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Tomáš Kedro Lubomir Pečiva LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Jan Mesarč Vojtěch Novák WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Jindřich Tichy Vojtěch Novák WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Tomáš Kedro Vojtěch Novák WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Jindřich Tichy Jan Mesarč WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Tomáš Kedro Jan Mesarč LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Tomáš Kedro Jindřich Tichy WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Vaclav Sokol David Piši WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Honza Prokeš Vaclav Sokol LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Martin Noga Vaclav Sokol LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Adrián Majzel Vaclav Sokol LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Vaclav Sokol Jan Beneš WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Honza Prokeš David Piši LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Martin Noga David Piši LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Adrián Majzel David Piši WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Jan Beneš David Piši WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Honza Prokeš Martin Noga LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Adrián Majzel Honza Prokeš WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Honza Prokeš Jan Beneš LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Adrián Majzel Martin Noga WIN LOSS
Pool 12 Martin Noga Jan Beneš LOSS WIN
Pool 12 Adrián Majzel Jan Beneš WIN LOSS
Pool 13 Antonín Zajíček Matouš Krhutek WIN LOSS
Pool 13 Peter Kmec Antonín Zajíček LOSS WIN
Pool 13 Ondřej Herčík Antonín Zajíček WIN LOSS
Pool 13 Antonín Zajíček Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN
Pool 13 Antonín Zajíček Martin Vrabec WIN LOSS
Pool 13 Peter Kmec Matouš Krhutek WIN LOSS
Pool 13 Ondřej Herčík Matouš Krhutek LOSS WIN
Pool 13 Miroslav Medvid Matouš Krhutek WIN LOSS
Pool 13 Martin Vrabec Matouš Krhutek LOSS WIN
Pool 13 Ondřej Herčík Peter Kmec LOSS WIN
Pool 13 Peter Kmec Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN
Pool 13 Peter Kmec Martin Vrabec WIN LOSS
Pool 13 Ondřej Herčík Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN
Pool 13 Ondřej Herčík Martin Vrabec WIN LOSS
Pool 13 Martin Vrabec Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN
Round of 64 Lubomir Pečiva Marek Gajdoš WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Peter Kmec Antonín Zajíček WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Ondřej Herčík Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Round of 64 Ziemowit Podwysocki Jiří Slovák WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Mikołaj Kołodziej Petr Lukeš WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Levente Kárpáti Kasper Stolarek LOSS WIN
Round of 64 Martin Kumecky Andrej Filip LOSS WIN
Round of 64 Martin Vrábeľ Michal Belina WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Miroslav Medvid Tomáš Doseděl WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Tomáš Kedro Maroš Lacinák WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Andrej Orjabinec Petr Vincena LOSS WIN
Round of 64 Vaclav Sokol Attila Kovács WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Miro Lahtela Mateusz Szudrawski LOSS WIN
Round of 64 Svetozár Sádecký David Piši WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Filip Višňovský Jan Beneš NO DATA NO DATA
Round of 64 Jan Žegklitz Martin Noga WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Zdeněk Brýdl Tadeáš Večeřák WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Jindřich Tichy Václav Lazar WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Pavel Dostál Matouš Krhutek WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Arthur Boutillon David Jeřábek WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira Vojtěch Kubalík WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Bence Gombás Jiří Čarek LOSS WIN
Round of 64 Tomáš Musil Matej Porazík LOSS WIN
Round of 64 Jan Hubař Marián Országh LOSS WIN
Round of 64 Antoni Olbrychski Šimon Ponechal WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Andrej Valacsay Miroslav Liberský WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Melville Monate Šimon Sýkora WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Pavla Markupová Viktor Janeček LOSS WIN
Round of 64 Adrián Majzel Georg Mauerhofer WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Jere Suontausta Josef Nizner WIN LOSS
Round of 64 Pavel Šilhánek Jan Mesarč LOSS WIN
Round of 64 Mikko Lehto Matej Ocelík WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Lubomir Pečiva Peter Kmec WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Ziemowit Podwysocki Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Mikołaj Kołodziej Kasper Stolarek WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Martin Vrábeľ Andrej Filip LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Tomáš Kedro Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Petr Vincena Vaclav Sokol LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Svetozár Sádecký Mateusz Szudrawski LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Jan Žegklitz Jan Beneš WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Zdeněk Brýdl Jindřich Tichy WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Arthur Boutillon Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira Jiří Čarek LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Marián Országh Matej Porazík LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Andrej Valacsay Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Viktor Janeček Melville Monate WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Adrián Majzel Jere Suontausta WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Mikko Lehto Jan Mesarč WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Lubomir Pečiva Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Mikołaj Kołodziej Andrej Filip WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Vaclav Sokol Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Jan Žegklitz Mateusz Szudrawski WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Zdeněk Brýdl Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Jiří Čarek Matej Porazík WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Antoni Olbrychski Viktor Janeček WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Adrián Majzel Mikko Lehto WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Mikołaj Kołodziej Petr Paščenko WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Jan Žegklitz Miroslav Medvid WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Pavel Dostál Jiří Čarek WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Adrián Majzel Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Semi finals Jan Žegklitz Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN LOSS
Semi finals Antoni Olbrychski Pavel Dostál WIN LOSS
Final Antoni Olbrychski Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Bronze final Mikołaj Kołodziej Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová Barbora Martinická WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Barbora Martinická Stanislava Pajonková LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Miroslava Kozlová Barbora Martinická WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alexandra Gloserová Barbora Martinická WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Irina Noskova Barbora Martinická WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Veronika Jandušíková Barbora Martinická LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová Stanislava Pajonková WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová Miroslava Kozlová WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová Alexandra Gloserová LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Irina Noskova Adéla Wurstová WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Veronika Jandušíková Adéla Wurstová LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Miroslava Kozlová Stanislava Pajonková WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alexandra Gloserová Stanislava Pajonková WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Irina Noskova Stanislava Pajonková WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Veronika Jandušíková Stanislava Pajonková LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Alexandra Gloserová Miroslava Kozlová LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Irina Noskova Miroslava Kozlová WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Veronika Jandušíková Miroslava Kozlová LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Irina Noskova Alexandra Gloserová WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Veronika Jandušíková Alexandra Gloserová LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Irina Noskova Veronika Jandušíková LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Michaela Třetinová Orsolya Virag WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Pavla Markupová Orsolya Virag WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Alexandra Kukumbergova Orsolya Virag LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Zuzana Manikova Orsolya Virag LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Magdalena Kukulska Orsolya Virag LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Pavla Markupová Michaela Třetinová WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Alexandra Kukumbergova Michaela Třetinová LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Michaela Třetinová Zuzana Manikova LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Michaela Třetinová Magdalena Kukulska LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Pavla Markupová Alexandra Kukumbergova LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Pavla Markupová Zuzana Manikova LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Pavla Markupová Magdalena Kukulska WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Alexandra Kukumbergova Zuzana Manikova LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Alexandra Kukumbergova Magdalena Kukulska LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Zuzana Manikova Magdalena Kukulska LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Linda Takáčová Marie Voleková LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Petra Rubesova Marie Voleková WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Paulína Kinčíová Marie Voleková LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Alena Rybanská Marie Voleková WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Marie Voleková Marie Sváčková WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Petra Rubesova Linda Takáčová WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Paulína Kinčíová Linda Takáčová WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Alena Rybanská Linda Takáčová WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Linda Takáčová Marie Sváčková LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Petra Rubesova Paulína Kinčíová WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Alena Rybanská Petra Rubesova WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Petra Rubesova Marie Sváčková WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Alena Rybanská Paulína Kinčíová WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Paulína Kinčíová Marie Sváčková WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Alena Rybanská Marie Sváčková WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Alena Rybanská Marie Sváčková WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Zuzana Manikova Marie Voleková LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Michaela Třetinová Adéla Wurstová LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Paulína Kinčíová Alexandra Gloserová LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Petra Rubesova Stanislava Pajonková WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Orsolya Virag Miroslava Kozlová LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Pavla Markupová Magdalena Kukulska WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Alexandra Kukumbergova Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Alena Rybanská Marie Voleková LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Adéla Wurstová Alexandra Gloserová WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Petra Rubesova Miroslava Kozlová WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Pavla Markupová Irina Noskova WIN LOSS
Semi finals Adéla Wurstová Marie Voleková LOSS WIN
Semi finals Pavla Markupová Petra Rubesova WIN LOSS
Final Pavla Markupová Marie Voleková WIN LOSS
Bronze final Petra Rubesova Adéla Wurstová WIN LOSS