Singlestick (Mixed) - June 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1739.1 0.9
2 Benjamin Hamilton The Academy of Historical Arts 1649.6 1.2
3 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1637.9 1
4 Sam Street Sword to Sword 1637.9 1
5 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1635.9 0.9
6 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1630.5 0.8
7 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1625.9 1.2
8 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1621.5 1.2
9 Matt Olesen Minnesota Sword Club 1619 0.9
10 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1609.1 1.2
11 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1596.7 1.2
12 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1592.5 1
13 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1579.8 1.3
14 1 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1555.7 0.6
15 1 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1555.7 0.9
16 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1551.9 0.9
17 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1549.1 1.1
18 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1548.9 0.8
19 Daniel Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1548.8 0.7
20 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1543.1 0.8
21 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1535.1 0.9
22 Kindred Willow Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1528.7 1
23 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1524.8 1
24 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1522 1.1
25 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1513.3 1.3
26 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1508.5 0.7
27 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1504.7 1.3
28 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1498.2 0.8
29 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1489.1 0.7
30 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1488.5 1
31 Nathaniel Walsh Virginia Academy of Fencing 1473.8 0.6
32 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1468.8 0.9
33 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1466.5 0.6
34 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1465.6 1
35 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1456.1 0.8
36 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1445.1 0.9
37 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1432.3 0.6
38 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1432 0.8
39 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1428.5 1
40 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1413.8 0.5
41 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1412.4 1.1
42 Oskar ter Mors De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1410.8 0.9
43 1 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1409.4 0.7
44 1 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 1409.2 1
45 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1408.6 1
46 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1404.8 0.6
47 Gilbert van Zeijl Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1403.1 0.6
48 Gordon Love Edinburgh HEMACS Society 1401.8 1
49 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1399.7 0.8
50 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1387.6 0.6
51 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1381.4 1.1
52 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1380.6 0.7
53 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1380.3 0.9
54 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1379.9 0.7
55 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1370.2 0.9
56 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1368.3 0.7
57 Adam Triplett Loyal Order of the Sword 1366.7 0.6
58 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1364.7 0.6
59 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1362.8 0.7
60 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1359.3 1.1
61 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1358.1 0.9
62 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1357.4 0.5
63 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1355.2 0.8
64 Paul Johnson SPADA 1350.9 0.9
65 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1348.9 0.5
66 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1346.1 0.7
67 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1344.4 0.6
68 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 1342.2 0.7
69 Owen Clemens MARS 1342.2 0.6
70 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1337.3 0.6
71 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1332.3 0.8
72 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1332 1
73 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1330.3 1.1
74 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1328.7 1.2
75 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1326.7 0.9
76 Steve Mattsen Minnesota Sword Club 1324.9 0.8
77 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1323.9 0.7
78 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1323.8 0.6
79 Louis Gaty Swordguild Portland 1323.7 0.7
80 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1323.3 0.8
81 Thomas McConnell Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1322.4 1.1
82 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1314.8 0.7
83 Alex Chown Sussex Sword Academy 1306.6 1
84 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1301 0.9
85 Alex Hanning Lonin League 1298 0.5
86 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1297 0.6
87 Tim Simms Sussex Sword Academy 1288.7 0.9
88 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1286.9 0.7
89 Peter Frank Die Freifechter - Gesellschaft für historische Fechtkunst e.V. 1285.5 0.6
90 Jem Burke Invirtus 1285.2 0.6
91 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1283.2 0.8
92 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1279.2 0.9
93 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1270.5 0.7
94 Anthony Balisacan N/A 1270.3 0.6
95 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1269.7 0.6
96 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1269.5 0.8
97 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1264.8 0.5
98 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1262.9 0.6
99 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1262.9 0.6
100 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1262.3 0.8
101 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1259.6 1
102 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1258.8 0.8
103 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1255.5 0.6
104 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1254.8 0.8
105 Jordy Bouter Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1253.3 0.6
106 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1252.1 0.6
107 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1248.3 0.6
108 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1247.8 0.5
109 Bart Slangewal De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1247.2 0.5
110 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1247.2 0.5
111 Martin Dack Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1246.3 0.5
112 Thomas Plumpton Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1246.3 0.5
113 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1245 0.8
114 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1241.9 0.9
115 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1241.3 0.5
116 Johnston Ralston Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1240.3 0.9
117 Thomas Kronberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1234.8 0.7
118 David Murray North Lakes Historical Fencing Society 1234.5 0.6
119 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1233.7 0.9
120 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1232.8 0.7
121 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1232.3 0.8
122 Lewis Whyte The Institute for Historical Arts 1229.9 0.6
123 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1227.9 0.8
124 Alastair Sew Hoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1227.7 0.7
125 Allen Mudrovcic N/A 1226.7 0.5
126 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1226.2 1
127 Jamie McPherson The Academy of Historical Arts 1216.1 0.9
128 Peik Bäckström EHMS 1211.5 0.9
129 Hugo Postmus N/A 1211.4 0.6
130 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1210.3 1
131 Mats Bergström EHMS 1203.2 1
132 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1203 0.6
133 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1202 0.6
134 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1200.6 0.5
135 Ross Prior Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1198.8 0.9
136 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1196.8 0.6
137 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1194.1 0.5
138 Stuart Anderson Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1191.9 0.9
139 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1191.5 0.5
140 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1189.8 0.6
141 Olga Odintsova Freifechtergilde 1186.1 0.9
142 Jonathan Spouge The Academy of Historical Arts 1185.6 0.6
143 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1185.1 0.7
144 Micha Morales MARS 1184.6 0.6
145 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1184.1 0.5
146 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1182.3 0.6
147 Thomas Del Motte Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1179.9 0.5
148 1 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 1178.4 0.6
149 1 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 1178.4 0.7
150 Sedlova Tatyana N/A 1177.7 1
151 Nicholas Omichinski Ann Arbor Sword Club 1177.6 0.6
152 Astrid van Dissel Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1175.1 0.5
153 1 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1173.4 0.5
154 1 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1173.4 0.7
155 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1168.2 0.9
156 Alex Campbell SPADA 1167.8 0.9
157 Ian Hollier N/A 1163.4 0.6
158 Josias Arcadia Minnesota Sword Club 1163 0.8
159 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1162.3 0.6
160 Peter Mattson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1161.1 0.6
161 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1161.1 0.6
162 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1153.8 0.5
163 Wayne Tiberius Heinz Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1153.8 0.5
164 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1152.9 0.5
165 1 Jasper Welp Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1151.9 0.7
166 1 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 1151.8 0.9
167 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1151.7 0.7
168 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1150.1 0.7
169 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1146.1 0.8
170 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1143.9 0.7
171 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1142.9 0.7
172 Layne Gerrard N/A 1142.3 0.6
173 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1142 0.5
174 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 1136.8 0.9
175 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1135.5 1
176 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1135.4 0.5
177 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1133.3 0.7
178 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1131.3 0.5
179 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1125.1 0.9
180 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1117.9 0.5
181 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1116.3 0.6
182 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1115.1 0.9
183 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1113.7 0.7
184 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1113.4 0.8
185 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1112.4 0.8
186 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1111.1 0.7
187 Ryan Shapiro Tattershall School of Defense 1110.7 0.6
188 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1110.2 0.6
189 Connor Wiebe Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1108.2 0.5
190 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 1105.6 0.7
191 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1104.9 0.5
192 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1104.3 0.6
193 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1101.2 0.7
194 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1092.7 1.1
195 Lamont Glass N/A 1091.1 0.5
196 Nathan Morrison Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1082.4 0.5
197 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1082 0.6
198 Anton Stefanac N/A 1080.5 0.6
199 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1080.3 0.5
200 David Kalinowski Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1080.3 0.5
201 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 1078.7 0.6
202 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 1078.4 0.6
203 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1077.9 0.5
204 Lars Olsen N/A 1076.2 0.7
205 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 1076.2 0.7
206 Siegfried Daal Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1075.9 0.6
207 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 1075.4 1
208 Mark Thompson Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1074.8 0.6
209 Yannick Bosma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1073.6 0.5
210 Jac Drazdir MARS 1073.6 0.5
211 Douglas Newhouse N/A 1073.2 0.6
212 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1072.4 0.7
213 2 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1071.1 0.5
214 1 Alessandro Renzulli Sussex Sword Academy 1071 0.9
215 1 Stuart Beattie The Academy of Historical Arts 1071 0.9
216 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1064.5 0.5
217 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1064.5 0.5
218 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1062.7 0.8
219 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1062.3 0.6
220 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1059.2 0.6
221 Tony Williams Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1059.2 0.6
222 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1059.2 0.6
223 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1057.1 0.5
224 Roland Cooper N/A 1053.7 0.5
225 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1053.7 0.5
226 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1053.7 0.5
227 Matthew Knight N/A 1053.7 0.5
228 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1053.7 0.5
229 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1052.8 0.9
230 Robin Verhoef De Zwaardkring 1051 0.6
231 Simon van Gemert MARS 1046.5 0.7
232 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1043.6 0.5
233 James Roberts Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1041 0.5
234 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1041 0.5
235 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1041 0.5
236 1 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1036.3 0.6
237 1 Pablo Saz Perez Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1036.3 0.7
238 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 1034.1 0.6
239 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1033.9 0.7
240 Jaeden Tulip KdF Manchester 1031.9 0.6
241 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1027.6 0.7
242 Will Smith Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1022.6 0.9
243 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1021.6 0.8
244 Benjamin Grunert Okanagan Combat Guild 1021.5 0.5
245 Tim Dekker Virtus Sword School 1015.3 0.6
246 Hugh Owens Swordguild Portland 1014.6 0.7
247 Sam Lary Swordguild Portland 1009.6 0.5
248 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1009.5 0.5
249 Peregrijn van den Berg De Zwaardkring 1009.1 0.6
250 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1008.9 0.8
251 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1008.3 0.6
252 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1007.1 0.5
253 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1003.8 0.9
254 Donovan Malet N/A 998.1 0.5
255 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 998.1 0.5
256 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 994.4 0.5
257 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 993.9 0.7
258 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 992.9 0.5
259 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 989.8 0.4
260 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 989.3 0.5
261 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 983.4 0.6
262 Jasper Boelsma N/A 982.7 0.6
263 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 982.6 0.5
264 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 981.8 0.4
265 Mark Evenblij Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 980 0.6
266 Robin Price Kron Martial Arts 978 0.4
267 Andy Lawrence Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 974.2 0.9
268 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 967.3 0.7
269 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 962.9 0.8
270 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 962.1 0.6
271 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 960.7 0.6
272 Bas Willemsma MARS 958.7 0.5
273 Jos philispsen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 958.7 0.5
274 Chris Taylor Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 957.4 0.6
275 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 957.4 0.6
276 Sean Morgan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 957.4 0.6
277 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 954.7 0.5
278 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 951.6 0.6
279 Jesus Valdez Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 951.5 0.5
280 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 951 0.5
281 Rudi Lin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 946.1 0.5
282 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 945.2 0.5
283 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 945.1 0.5
284 Simon Perry Blood and Iron Martial Arts 944.2 0.5
285 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 942.3 0.5
286 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 942.3 0.5
287 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 941.8 0.5
288 David Rudd Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 940.9 0.5
289 Alex Yang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 936.9 0.5
290 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 933.8 0.5
291 Branko Sakkers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 926.5 0.6
292 Joost Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 925.7 0.5
293 Johannes Fillet Sumus Soldani 925.7 0.5
294 Walter van den Berg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 922.7 0.6
295 Joseph Brassey Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 918.9 0.5
296 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 915.7 0.7
297 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 914.9 0.5
298 Filip Sufitchi Virginia Academy of Fencing 912.8 0.5
299 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 910.3 0.5
300 Cem Ates Zwaard & Steen 907.8 0.7
301 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 906.1 0.5
302 Reanne v Kleef Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 906.1 0.5
303 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 906.1 0.5
304 Tom Jacobs Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 898.8 0.5
305 Peter Zweistra N/A 898.8 0.5
306 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 892.1 0.6
307 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 891.9 0.5
308 Jorn Verbeeck Sumus Soldani 886.6 0.5
309 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 886.6 0.5
310 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 886.6 0.5
311 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 886.2 0.5
312 Kaz Foster N/A 886.2 0.5
313 Stewart Sackett Drei Wunder Wma 886.2 0.5
314 Andrew Mendez Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 884.9 0.6
315 Herry Chen Academie Duello 882.5 0.5
316 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 871.4 0.5
317 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 869.3 0.6
318 Antonio Nava Delgado Esgrima Histórica Marte 869.2 0.5
319 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 863.2 0.6
320 Eric Vogt Bent Blades 855.6 0.6
321 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 854.7 0.6
322 Owen Seidman Okanagan Combat Guild 849.2 0.5
323 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 848.4 0.5
324 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 845.9 0.5
325 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 843 0.7
326 David Laudenslager Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 841.8 0.6
327 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 840.9 0.5
328 Dale Utt Minnesota Sword Club 840.1 0.5
329 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 838.7 0.7
330 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 833.8 0.5
331 Bor Jaspers Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 830 0.6
332 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 828.7 0.6
333 Callie Jones Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 827.6 0.5
334 Steve Dutton Red Dragon Longsword Academy 825.4 0.5
335 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 822.4 0.5
336 Petra Westveer Zwaard & Steen 822.3 0.5
337 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 821.3 0.5
338 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 819.2 0.4
339 James White Kron Martial Arts 815.4 0.5
340 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 808.1 0.5
341 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 807.3 0.5
342 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 805.2 0.5
343 Leon Kleine-Müllhoff Grün-Weiß Holten 794 0.5
344 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 791.9 0.5
345 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 788.8 0.5
346 Ben Hawkins The Academy of Historical Arts 783.1 0.5
347 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 780 0.7
348 Isaac Gary The Guild Academy 777.9 0.5
349 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 768.8 0.5
350 Cole Cyre Okanagan Combat Guild 767.5 0.5
351 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 767.3 0.5
352 Tristan Meager Blood and Iron Martial Arts 766.6 0.5
353 Heather Treadgold Okanagan Combat Guild 766.2 0.5
354 Jimmy Norris N/A 765.3 0.5
355 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 761.8 0.5
356 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 752.3 0.5
357 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 749.1 0.4
358 Neil Donald The Institute for Historical Arts 747.8 0.6
359 Alexander Bowe Capital Kunst des Fechtens 745.2 0.5
360 Damien Howkins Okanagan Combat Guild 744.4 0.5
361 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 743.2 0.8
362 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 742.5 0.5
363 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 742.5 0.5
364 Joshua Smith Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 742.5 0.4
365 Heather Blake Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 742.5 0.4
366 Bart Levering N/A 742 0.5
367 Peter Holden Red Dragon Longsword Academy 741.6 0.5
368 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 736.1 0.4
369 Michale Haveran Lonin League 735.7 0.4
370 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 735.7 0.4
371 Zach Forbes Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 735 0.5
372 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 734.1 0.5
373 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 731.7 0.5
374 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 730.7 0.4
375 Eddie Slezak N/A 730.7 0.4
376 Matthew Mawhirter Drei Wunder Wma 718.6 0.5
377 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 718.6 0.5
378 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 718.6 0.5
379 Hans Teigeler Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 710.4 0.6
380 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 709.4 0.5
381 Jonathan Hervas N/A 701.7 0.5
382 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 684.7 0.5
383 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 684 0.6
384 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 669.9 0.5
385 Doric Olson Herzstich Dueling Guild 660 0.5
386 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 645.7 0.5
387 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 636.6 0.5
388 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 627.9 0.6
389 Shane Hinckley N/A 618.4 0.5
390 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 550.1 0.6