Mistrovství CR v šermu dlouhým mecem

Date
May 15
Country
Czech Republic
City
Pardubice

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 158 42
Women's Steel Longsword 14 5

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Ondřej Ruč Bellátor
Lucie Malíková Bellátor
Ondřej Herčík Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Zdeněk Brýdl Brněnští Fechteři
Tomáš Laštovička Brněnští Fechteři
Jiří Čarek Brněnští Fechteři
Marián Országh Brněnští Fechteři
Josef Vochozka Brněnští Fechteři
Josef Nizner Brněnští Fechteři
Tadeáš Večeřák Brněnští Fechteři
Jan Biško Brněnští Fechteři
Václav Lazar Brněnští Fechteři
Lukáš Typl Digladior
Pavla Markupová Digladior
Vojtěch Richter Digladior Plzeň
Klára Burešová Dobrovoľný Šerm
Petr Paščenko Duelanti od Svatého Rocha
Petr Erlebach HELOPS
Ondřej Malík HELOPS
Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský
Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský
Pavel Dostál Pardubický spolek šermířský
Jan Mesarč Pardubický spolek šermířský
Adéla Wurstová Pardubický spolek šermířský
Jindřich Tichy Poslední Argument
Jakub Suchan Poslední Argument
Viktor Kliment Rotyka
Miroslav Liberský Rotyka
Jan Neuman Rotyka
Tomáš Doseděl Rotyka
Matouš Krhutek Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Jan Nemec Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Lubomir Pečiva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Matěj Horňák Šermírna Luka
Marie Voleková SHŠ Krkavci
Petr Lukeš SHŠ Krkavci
Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci
Petr Vincena SHŠ Krkavci
Vaclav Sokol SHŠ Krkavci
Karel Murgaš SHŠ Krkavci
Jan Stiess SHŠ Krkavci
Roman Vítek Škola šermu Paridon
Matěj Mazanec Sportovní šerm Tábor
Rudolf Tkáč Sportovní šerm Tábor
Martin Vrábeľ Rotyka

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Karel Murgaš WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ondřej Ruč Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Jan Biško WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jakub Suchan Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jan Nemec Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Tomáš Musil Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Ondřej Ruč Karel Murgaš LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Karel Murgaš Jan Biško WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jakub Suchan Karel Murgaš WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jan Nemec Karel Murgaš WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Tomáš Musil Karel Murgaš WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ondřej Ruč Jan Biško LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jakub Suchan Ondřej Ruč WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ondřej Ruč Jan Nemec LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Tomáš Musil Ondřej Ruč LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jan Biško Jakub Suchan WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jan Nemec Jan Biško WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jan Biško Tomáš Musil LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jakub Suchan Jan Nemec LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Tomáš Musil Jakub Suchan WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jan Nemec Tomáš Musil WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Josef Vochozka Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Vojtěch Richter Josef Vochozka LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Tadeáš Večeřák Josef Vochozka LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Matouš Krhutek Josef Vochozka WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jindřich Tichy Josef Vochozka WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Viktor Kliment Josef Vochozka LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Pavel Dostál Vojtěch Richter WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Tadeáš Večeřák Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Matouš Krhutek Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Pavel Dostál Jindřich Tichy WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Viktor Kliment Pavel Dostál WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Tadeáš Večeřák Vojtěch Richter LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Vojtěch Richter Matouš Krhutek WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jindřich Tichy Vojtěch Richter LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Viktor Kliment Vojtěch Richter LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Tadeáš Večeřák Matouš Krhutek WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Tadeáš Večeřák Jindřich Tichy LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Viktor Kliment Tadeáš Večeřák LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jindřich Tichy Matouš Krhutek LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Viktor Kliment Matouš Krhutek WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jindřich Tichy Viktor Kliment LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Ondřej Herčík Josef Nizner WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Josef Nizner Pavel Šilhánek WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Marián Országh Josef Nizner LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Lukáš Typl Josef Nizner LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Lucie Malíková Josef Nizner LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Petr Lukeš Josef Nizner WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Ondřej Herčík Pavel Šilhánek WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Marián Országh Ondřej Herčík LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Lukáš Typl Ondřej Herčík WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Lucie Malíková Ondřej Herčík LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Petr Lukeš Ondřej Herčík LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Pavel Šilhánek Marián Országh LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Lukáš Typl Pavel Šilhánek WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Lucie Malíková Pavel Šilhánek LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Petr Lukeš Pavel Šilhánek WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Lukáš Typl Marián Országh WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Lucie Malíková Marián Országh LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Petr Lukeš Marián Országh LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Lucie Malíková Lukáš Typl LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Petr Lukeš Lukáš Typl LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Lucie Malíková Petr Lukeš LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Lubomir Pečiva Petr Vincena WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jan Neuman Lubomir Pečiva LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Lubomir Pečiva Adéla Wurstová WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Tomáš Laštovička Lubomir Pečiva LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Petr Erlebach Lubomir Pečiva LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Petr Paščenko Lubomir Pečiva WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Petr Vincena Jan Neuman WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Adéla Wurstová Petr Vincena LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Petr Vincena Tomáš Laštovička WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Petr Vincena Petr Erlebach WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Petr Paščenko Petr Vincena WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jan Neuman Adéla Wurstová WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Tomáš Laštovička Jan Neuman LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Petr Erlebach Jan Neuman WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Petr Paščenko Jan Neuman WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Tomáš Laštovička Adéla Wurstová WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Petr Erlebach Adéla Wurstová WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Petr Paščenko Adéla Wurstová WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Petr Erlebach Tomáš Laštovička LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Petr Paščenko Tomáš Laštovička WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Petr Erlebach Petr Paščenko WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Václav Lazar Rudolf Tkáč WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jan Žegklitz Václav Lazar WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Václav Lazar Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Miroslav Liberský Václav Lazar WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Václav Lazar Matěj Horňák LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Tomáš Doseděl Václav Lazar WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jan Žegklitz Rudolf Tkáč WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Roman Vítek Rudolf Tkáč WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Miroslav Liberský Rudolf Tkáč WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Matěj Horňák Rudolf Tkáč WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Tomáš Doseděl Rudolf Tkáč WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jan Žegklitz Roman Vítek WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Miroslav Liberský Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Matěj Horňák Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Tomáš Doseděl Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Roman Vítek Miroslav Liberský LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Matěj Horňák Roman Vítek WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Tomáš Doseděl Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Matěj Horňák Miroslav Liberský WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Tomáš Doseděl Miroslav Liberský WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Matěj Horňák Tomáš Doseděl WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Ondřej Malík Martin Vrábeľ LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Jan Mesarč Ondřej Malík WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Jan Stiess Ondřej Malík LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Matěj Mazanec Ondřej Malík LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Ondřej Malík Jiří Čarek LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Vaclav Sokol Ondřej Malík WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Jan Mesarč Martin Vrábeľ LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Martin Vrábeľ Jan Stiess WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Matěj Mazanec Martin Vrábeľ LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Martin Vrábeľ Jiří Čarek WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Vaclav Sokol Martin Vrábeľ LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Jan Stiess Jan Mesarč LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Matěj Mazanec Jan Mesarč WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Jiří Čarek Jan Mesarč WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Vaclav Sokol Jan Mesarč WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Jan Stiess Matěj Mazanec LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Jiří Čarek Jan Stiess WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Vaclav Sokol Jan Stiess WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Jiří Čarek Matěj Mazanec WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Vaclav Sokol Matěj Mazanec WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Jiří Čarek Vaclav Sokol WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Zdeněk Brýdl Jan Neuman WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Viktor Kliment Tomáš Musil LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Petr Erlebach Matěj Horňák WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Tomáš Laštovička Ondřej Herčík LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Karel Murgaš Lubomir Pečiva LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Petr Lukeš Vaclav Sokol LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Petr Vincena Marián Országh WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Jakub Suchan Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Jan Žegklitz Matouš Krhutek WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Josef Nizner Tomáš Doseděl WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Jan Nemec Josef Vochozka WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Jan Mesarč Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Tadeáš Večeřák Lukáš Typl LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Miroslav Liberský Jiří Čarek WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Vojtěch Richter Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Matěj Mazanec Martin Vrábeľ LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Zdeněk Brýdl Tomáš Musil WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Petr Erlebach Ondřej Herčík LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Vaclav Sokol Lubomir Pečiva WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Petr Paščenko Petr Vincena WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Jan Žegklitz Josef Nizner WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Pavel Dostál Jan Nemec WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Miroslav Liberský Lukáš Typl LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Martin Vrábeľ Roman Vítek WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Ondřej Herčík Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Petr Paščenko Vaclav Sokol WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Jan Žegklitz Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN
Quarter finals Martin Vrábeľ Lukáš Typl WIN LOSS
Semi finals Petr Paščenko Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Semi finals Pavel Dostál Martin Vrábeľ LOSS WIN
Final Zdeněk Brýdl Martin Vrábeľ WIN LOSS
Bronze final Petr Paščenko Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Lucie Malíková Pavla Markupová LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Klára Burešová Lucie Malíková WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Lucie Malíková Adéla Wurstová LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Lucie Malíková Marie Voleková WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Pavla Markupová Klára Burešová LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová Pavla Markupová LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Marie Voleková Pavla Markupová WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Klára Burešová Adéla Wurstová LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Marie Voleková Klára Burešová LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová Marie Voleková WIN LOSS
Semi finals Marie Voleková Adéla Wurstová LOSS WIN
Semi finals Pavla Markupová Klára Burešová WIN LOSS
Final Adéla Wurstová Pavla Markupová LOSS WIN
Bronze final Marie Voleková Klára Burešová LOSS WIN