Tomáš Laštovička

Club
Brněnští Fechteři
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Men's Aluminium/Rubber/Nylon Knife 12 8 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 70 42 28 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 7 3 4 0 0
Sum 89 53 36 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 568 1455.6 376 (May 2023) 1485.2 (June 2023)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Eliminations Petr Paščenko LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 1 Richard Bagdi LOSS 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 1 Jozef Kuhajda WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 1 Matej Beňo WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 1 Maria Grundner WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 1 Adrián Majzel LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 1 Illia Bondar WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Jindřich Tichý LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Pavel Dostál LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Tomáš Kretek WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Miroslav Liberský WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Terezie Sedláková WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Artur Wawrosz WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Round of 16 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Round of 32 Jindřich Tichý WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Elimination Jan Stiess WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Elimination Miroslav Medvid WIN 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Final Petr Patala WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group6 Branislav Šimášek LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group6 Roman Vítek LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group6 Gábor Körmendi WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group6 Andrej Filip WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group6 Lukáš Heinz WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Semi Final Pavel Dostál WIN 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Miroslav Medvid LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Viktor Kliment LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Jan Žegklitz WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Honza Prokeš WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Petr Paščenko WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Pavel Dostál LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Tomáš Musil LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Martin Vrábeľ WIN 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Matěj Mazanec WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Lukáš Kubacki LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Matěj Horňák LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Jan Mesarč LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Petr Lukeš WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Pavel Šilhánek WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Elimination 1/8 Jan Neuman WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Final Martin Vrábeľ WIN 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 1 Vojtěch Richter WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 1 Miroslav Liberský LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 1 Jan Neuman WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 1 Martin Černý WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 1 Lukáš Kubacki WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 1 Jan Filip WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 1 Viktor Kliment WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 1 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Quarter-finals Ondřej Herčík WIN 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Semi-finals Petr Paščenko WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 4 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 4 Petr Vincena LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 4 Jan Neuman LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 4 Adéla Wurstová WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 4 Petr Erlebach WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 4 Petr Paščenko LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Round of 32 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 7 Aleš Kosán WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 7 Petr Vincena WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 7 Vojtěch Kubalík LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 7 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 7 Tomáš Doseděl WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Round of 16 Pavel Dostál LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Round of 32 Marián Országh WIN 52%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Best 32 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 12%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 6 Viktor Janeček LOSS 38%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 6 Igor Kois WIN 53%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 6 Tomáš Kedro WIN 27%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 6 Mateusz Malarski LOSS 45%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 6 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 28%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 6 David Piši WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Best 32 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 2 Jan Mesarč LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 2 Martin Vrabec WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 2 Filip Višňovský LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 2 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 2 Petr Lukeš WIN 62%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Men's Aluminium/Rubber/Nylon Knife Joštův Pohár 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Jindřich Kačer WIN
Men's Aluminium/Rubber/Nylon Knife Joštův Pohár 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Lubomír Pavlica LOSS
Men's Aluminium/Rubber/Nylon Knife Joštův Pohár 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Viktor Čepl WIN
Men's Aluminium/Rubber/Nylon Knife Joštův Pohár 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Miroslav Kalous WIN
Men's Aluminium/Rubber/Nylon Knife Joštův Pohár 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Jiří Vybíral WIN
Men's Aluminium/Rubber/Nylon Knife Joštův Pohár 2023 (May 2023) Quarter Final Petr Paščenko LOSS
Men's Aluminium/Rubber/Nylon Knife Ostravská Čepel 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Deniss Komarovs WIN
Men's Aluminium/Rubber/Nylon Knife Ostravská Čepel 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Aleksejs Ponomarjovs WIN
Men's Aluminium/Rubber/Nylon Knife Ostravská Čepel 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Peter Lazorik WIN
Men's Aluminium/Rubber/Nylon Knife Ostravská Čepel 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Václav Kantor WIN
Men's Aluminium/Rubber/Nylon Knife Ostravská Čepel 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Tomasz Nowak LOSS
Men's Aluminium/Rubber/Nylon Knife Ostravská Čepel 2023 (April 2023) Table of 16 Vít Škobrtal LOSS