Adam Nowacki

Club
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 13 1 12 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 0 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 5 0 5 0 0
Sum 23 1 22 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 3611 901.8 3611 (June 2024) 901.8 (June 2024)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 670 808 563 (January 2024) 827.8 (October 2023)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1464 642.7 1172 (October 2023) 647.5 (October 2023)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Melville Monate LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Mikko Lehto LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Parell LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Maciej Bulicz LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Filip Pospiech LOSS 56%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Ma Yat Chung LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 2 Jakub Zielnik LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 2 Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 2 Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 2 Ignacy Nowicki LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 5 Stefan Pacyński LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 5 Bartłomiej Dudek LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 5 Jakub Zielnik LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 5 Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS 45%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 1 Filip Kurowski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 1 Ignacy Nowicki LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 1 Jakub Zielnik LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 1 Jarosław Rodzaj LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 1 Daniel Krzaczkowski LOSS 50%