Antonín Zajíček

Club
Rotyka
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 42 21 21 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 14 6 8 0 0
Sum 56 27 29 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1554 1247.8 413 (February 2022) 1331 (October 2021)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Best 64 David Meier LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 8 Tomáš Weber WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 8 Tadeáš Večeřák LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 8 Honza Prokeš WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 8 Marco Puschmann LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 8 Petr Vincena LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 13 Matouš Krhutek WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 13 Peter Kmec WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 13 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 13 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 13 Martin Vrabec WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 64 Peter Kmec LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Elimination 1/8 Miroslav Liberský LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 Petr Paščenko LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 Petr Erlebach LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 Adéla Wurstová WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 David Kvist WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 Ondřej Malík WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 Tomáš Kovárník WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 Václav Sokol LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 17%
Men's Steel Longsword 1. Dresdner HEMA-Cup (July 2022) POOL 7 Ewen Borrmann WIN 70%
Men's Steel Longsword 1. Dresdner HEMA-Cup (July 2022) POOL 7 Anonymous fighter WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword 1. Dresdner HEMA-Cup (July 2022) POOL 7 Paul Hofmann LOSS 28%
Men's Steel Longsword 1. Dresdner HEMA-Cup (July 2022) POOL 7 Tomáš Kedro LOSS 31%
Men's Steel Longsword 1. Dresdner HEMA-Cup (July 2022) POOL 7 Fabian Konrad LOSS 39%
Men's Steel Longsword 1. Dresdner HEMA-Cup (July 2022) Round of 32 Paul Hofmann LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 2 Maroš Lacinák WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 2 Honza Blažek WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 2 David Javůrek WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 2 Adéla Wurstová WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 2 Filip Višňovský LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 2 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Round of 16 Petr Erlebach LOSS 66%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Best 32 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 44%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Best 32 Michael Sprenger WIN 43%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Tomáš Kohout LOSS 47%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Martin Fabry LOSS 61%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Dávid Czégé WIN 42%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Marek Želonka WIN 49%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Stefan Rimes WIN 49%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 7 Karel Dobiáš WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 7 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 7 Nick Zelenka WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 7 Maroš Lacinák WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 7 Tomáš Kedro LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Round of 16 Petr Vincena LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Round of 32 Ondřej Herčík WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Györgyi Czifra WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Peter Naake WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Martin Fabian LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Tomáš Kedro WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Andrej Filip WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Round of 64 Andrej Filip LOSS 58%