Steven Thomas

Club
Steel City Historical Fencing
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 60 38 17 5 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 291 1533.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Chris Hobbs LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Christopher Burke WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) David Pharis WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Jason Sikora WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Chris Hobbs LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Derek Ray WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Philip Siewert WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Brandon Caylor WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Joseph Pugnetti WIN Quarters
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Christopher Shelton WIN Semi
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Albert Trefney WIN Table of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) David Reddy WIN Table of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Matthew Maloney LOSS Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Matthew Dicken LOSS Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Andrew Feigel WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Ryan Stump DRAW Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Pyrion Astorii WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Jonathan Paulino LOSS Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Cameron Raleigh WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Joseph Zagroba WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Matthew Maloney DRAW Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Patrick McCaffrey LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Peter Haas WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Brad Lynn WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Khalil Huey WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Josh Raines WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Jordan Moreno WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) John Schading WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Thomas Kesler WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Robert N. Smith WIN Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Zachary Hollis WIN Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Aidan Witherspoon WIN Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Longsword Open 2018 (November 2018) Tanner Martin WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Longsword Open 2018 (November 2018) Jaron Bernstein WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Longsword Open 2018 (November 2018) Joseph Pugnetti LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Longsword Open 2018 (November 2018) David Reddy LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Longsword Open 2018 (November 2018) J.J. Conlon WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Longsword Open 2018 (November 2018) Nathan Wallace LOSS Quarters
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Longsword Open 2018 (November 2018) Joseph Zagroba WIN Table of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Longsword Open 2018 (November 2018) Cody Collins WIN Table of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Phillip Burgstahler LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Jacob Kelly WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) William Joseph WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Thomas Kesler DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Jonathan Paulino WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Simai Liu DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Michael Croke LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Zachary Showalter LOSS Pre-Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Andy Gaul WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Stephen Sader WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Toby Hall LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Michael Croke LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Cody Brune LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Joshua Gieringer WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Colin Unsworth WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Austin Bae LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Travis Mayott LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Peter Concannon DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Michael Green WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Ashley Vogt WIN Pools