Viacheslav Shavkutenko

Club
UKRF
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 9 5 3 1 0
Men's Steel Longsword 5 4 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 8 7 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 5 3 1 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 12 9 2 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1000 1338.3
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 198 1353
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 96 1502.2
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 37 1623.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Denis Matyazh WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Koviazin WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Deys WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Denis Efimov WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pavel Burlak LOSS Quarterfinal

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Petr Vasiliev LOSS Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Ilia Rebrov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pavel Burlak DRAW Pools

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Olga Slovareva WIN Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pavel Medvedev WIN Finals (RO3)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS Finals (RO3)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Radik Shagabutdinov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Aleksandr Dmitriev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Rafael Fazletdinov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Bogdan Bykov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Aleksey Zhivaev WIN Pools

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Zaika WIN Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Savochkin WIN Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Petr Vasiliev WIN Finals (RO3)
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN Finals (RO3)
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Ilja Gnezdilov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Egor Kulyomin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Denis Matyazh WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Evgenii Petrov WIN Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Petr Vasiliev LOSS Final
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Ilia Rebrov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Petr Vasiliev DRAW Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Bogdan Bykov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Egor Beliavtcev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitrii Kirillov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Igor Tarasevich WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kirill Kamyshan WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitrii Kirillov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Vasinkin WIN