Viacheslav Shavkutenko

Club
UKRF
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 24 13 10 1 0
Men's Steel Longsword 18 10 6 2 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 8 7 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 14 8 5 1 0
Women's Steel Sabre 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 17 12 4 1 0
Sum 86 53 28 5 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1332.6 366 (February 2022) 1385.6 (January 2020)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1397.7 40 (January 2022) 1455.3 (January 2020)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1509.2 35 (March 2022) 1557.2 (January 2020)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1588.9 16 (November 2021) 1628.5 (November 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 32 out of 56 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in December 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 30 out of 57 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in December 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 30 out of 56 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in December 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 32 out of 56 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2021

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Vadim Zaharov LOSS 42%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Bogdan Bykov LOSS 71%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS 65%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Mikhail Nelubin WIN 75%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Zaika DRAW 69%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Andrei Skrynko LOSS 55%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Vadim Zaharov WIN 42%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 29%
Men's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Finals (RO3) Denis Davydov WIN 78%
Men's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Finals (RO3) Denis Matyazh WIN 64%
Men's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Egor Kulyomin WIN 60%
Men's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Vladimir Matlashevskiy WIN 56%
Men's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Denis Matyazh DRAW 64%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Denis Matyazh WIN 52%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Aleksandr Koviazin WIN 49%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Aleksandr Deys WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Denis Efimov WIN 53%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Quarterfinal Pavel Burlak LOSS 52%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Eliminations (RO12) Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Eliminations (RO6) Petr Vasiliev LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Ilia Filatov WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Iuliia Pichugina WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Sergey Tikhomirov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Evgenii Shibeev LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Zaika LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Kirill Kamyshan LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Final Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Denis Matyazh WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Pavel Medvedev WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Semifinal Irina Noskova WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Olga Slovareva WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Finals (RO3) Pavel Medvedev WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Finals (RO3) Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Radik Shagabutdinov DRAW 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Radik Shagabutdinov WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Aleksandr Dmitriev LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Rafael Fazletdinov WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Bogdan Bykov LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Aleksey Zhivaev WIN 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Eliminations (RO12) Aleksandr Zaika WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Aleksandr Savochkin WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Finals (RO3) Petr Vasiliev WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Finals (RO3) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Ilja Gnezdilov WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Egor Kulyomin LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Denis Matyazh WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Evgenii Petrov WIN 48%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Finals (RO3) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Finals (RO3) Egor Kulyomin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Denis Davydov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Pavel Medvedev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Final Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Ilia Rebrov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Petr Vasiliev DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Bogdan Bykov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Semifinal Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Egor Beliavtcev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitrii Kirillov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Igor Tarasevich WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kirill Kamyshan WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitrii Kirillov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Vasinkin WIN
Women's Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Final Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Egor Kulyomin WIN
Women's Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Irina Noskova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Semifinal Irina Noskova WIN