FechtBerg 2024

Date
February 17
Country
Poland
City
Bielsko Biala

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 100 34
Mixed Steel Longsword 173 55
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 99 33
Mixed Steel Sabre 173 58
Women's Steel Longsword 20 8
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 14 5
Women's Steel Sabre 24 9
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 14 5

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Marzena Wątorska Szermierka Kielce
Martin Boček Brněnští Fechteři
Jan Zubalík Brněnští Fechteři
Zdeněk Brýdl Brněnští Fechteři
Martin Kantor Brněnští Fechteři
Petr Paščenko Duelanti od Svatého Rocha
Honza Blažek Duelanti od Svatého Rocha
Matouš Krhutek Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Ondřej Malina Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci
Tina John Schwertspiel Dresden
Markus Köhler Schwertspiel Dresden
Richard Bagdi Ars Ensis
Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók
Gati Marton Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók
Horvath Gellert Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók
Rolands Elins Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Maciej Łukasiak
Michał Bednarski
Mateusz Malarski Akademia Szermierzy
Mateusz Szudrawski Akademia Szermierzy
Magdalena Kukulska Akademia Szermierzy
Michał Polak Akademia Szermierzy
Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy
Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy
Jarosław Konopiński Akademia Szermierzy
Bohdan Donchenko Akademia Szermierzy
Bartłomiej Dudek Akademia Szermierzy
Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland
Adrian Patej ARMA Poland
Magdalena Węglarz ARMA Poland
Marcel Kwapisz ARMA Poland
Karol Nowacki ARMA Poland Poznan
Maciej Borys ARMA Poland Warszawa
Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa
Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa
Lukan Zakrzewski Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk
Oskar Zacharski Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk
Jacek Musiał Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk
Grzegorz Włodarski Grupa Fechtunku Historycznego Lublin
Jarosław Karkosz Grupa Fechtunku Historycznego Lublin
Anton Triscornia Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Sergiusz Nowakowski Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Mikołaj Wodecki Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Aleksander Sosnowski Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Jerzy Tramer Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Tomasz Magarewicz Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Antonina Grzywacz Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Franciszek Wyrobek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Wojciech Konieczny Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Adrianna Bereta Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Karol Zakrzewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Marta Guzdek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Jarosław Jasielec Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Piotr Bąk Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Bartłomiej Śmiłek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Kamil Lelakowski Mordschlag
Marcin Różycki Mordschlag
Patryk Kłosiński Mordschlag
Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag
Tomasz Pawliszewski Mordschlag
Adrian Lipiński Mordschlag
Maciej Pawliszewski Mordschlag
Barbara Zambrzycka Mordschlag
Mateusz Kołaziński Mordschlag
Aleksandra Wacławik Mordschlag
Jan Dołgowicz Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Agnieszka Kwias Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Joanna Bąk Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Sebastian Motowidło Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Filip Olszowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Jędrzej Korzeniewski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Krzysztof Baranowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Magdalena Jurczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Konrad Suchecki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Jakub Niedźwiecki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Mara Czajkowski Schwertspiel Dresden
Marek Wilk Silkfencing Team
Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team
Jan Bzinkowski Szermierka Kielce
Dawid Zmyslowski Szermierka Kielce
Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce
Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce
Piotr Urbański Szermierka Kielce
Bartłomiej Chwastowski Szermierka Kielce
Nikola Orawczak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Agnieszka Kastelik Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Kamil Dawid Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Maciej Hamerliński Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Dominik Nikiel Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Wojciech Byrski Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Karolina Nowak VALKYRIE/BLADE
Marcin Kozieł VALKYRIE/BLADE
Gabriel Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE
Mateusz Majewski VALKYRIE/BLADE
Paulina Popiel VALKYRIE/BLADE
Sebastian Bijok Vectir
Kasper Stolarek Walpurgis
Ziemowit Podwysocki Walpurgis
Dominik Ładyżyński Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza
Łukasz Horyza Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza
Marcin Figas Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza
Maroš Lacinák Cech Terra de Selinan
Miroslav Medvid Košický šermiarský cech
Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Kontar Volodymyr Guild of Duel Fencing
Eva Kohanovska Ritter

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Adrian Lipiński Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Dołgowicz Adrian Lipiński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Jan Dołgowicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adrian Lipiński Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Dołgowicz Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adrian Lipiński Jan Bzinkowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Bzinkowski Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Dołgowicz Jan Bzinkowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Jan Bzinkowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Sosnowski Bartłomiej Dudek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík Aleksander Sosnowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Sosnowski Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Sosnowski Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Bartłomiej Dudek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek Dawid Zmyslowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dawid Zmyslowski Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík Dawid Zmyslowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Sosnowski Dawid Zmyslowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Dawid Zmyslowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sergiusz Nowakowski Michał Polak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski Sergiusz Nowakowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michał Polak Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sergiusz Nowakowski Aleksandra Wacławik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Polak Aleksandra Wacławik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski Aleksandra Wacławik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Bednarski Sergiusz Nowakowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Polak Michał Bednarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Bednarski Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Wacławik Michał Bednarski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Petr Paščenko WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Petr Paščenko Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina Petr Paščenko WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Mateusz Malarski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Malarski Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina Mateusz Malarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Petr Paščenko Mateusz Malarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Bąk Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Piotr Bąk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Bąk Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina Piotr Bąk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Bąk Mateusz Malarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marek Wilk Sebastian Motowidło WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Borys Marek Wilk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sebastian Motowidło Honza Blažek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Borys Honza Blažek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Honza Blažek Marek Wilk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sebastian Motowidło Maciej Borys LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacek Musiał Sebastian Motowidło WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Borys Jacek Musiał WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacek Musiał Marek Wilk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Honza Blažek Jacek Musiał LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Martin Kantor Sebastian Motowidło WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Borys Martin Kantor WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Martin Kantor Marek Wilk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Honza Blažek Martin Kantor WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Martin Kantor Jacek Musiał WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Windys Kamil Lelakowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Paweł Windys WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Lelakowski Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michał Wiesner Kamil Lelakowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Michał Wiesner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paweł Windys Michał Wiesner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Baranowski Paweł Windys LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Krzysztof Baranowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Lelakowski Krzysztof Baranowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michał Wiesner Krzysztof Baranowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia Paweł Windys WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Anton Triscornia LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia Michał Wiesner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kamil Lelakowski Anton Triscornia LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Baranowski Anton Triscornia LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Piotr Bąk Jacek Musiał LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Sergiusz Nowakowski Bartłomiej Dudek WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Michał Bednarski Aleksander Sosnowski LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jan Žegklitz Honza Blažek LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Honza Blažek Michał Wiesner LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Aleksander Sosnowski Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tomasz Pawliszewski Sergiusz Nowakowski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Zdeněk Brýdl Jacek Musiał WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Martin Kantor Maciej Borys LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Ondřej Malina Petr Paščenko WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Michał Polak Anton Triscornia LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Piotr Janeczek Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Michał Wiesner Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Anton Triscornia Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Tomasz Pawliszewski Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Maciej Borys Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Semifinals Zdeněk Brýdl Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS
Semifinals Tomasz Pawliszewski Konrad Kramarz WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Zdeněk Brýdl Tomasz Pawliszewski WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Piotr Janeczek Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Maroš Lacinák WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rolands Elins Nikola Orawczak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Rolands Elins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maroš Lacinák Nikola Orawczak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rolands Elins Maroš Lacinák LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Nikola Orawczak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak Adrian Patej WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Adrian Patej WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maroš Lacinák Adrian Patej WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rolands Elins Adrian Patej WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak Mikołaj Wodecki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Wodecki Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Wodecki Rolands Elins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Wodecki Maroš Lacinák LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adrian Patej Mikołaj Wodecki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Karol Zakrzewski Adrián Majzel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Szudrawski Łukasz Horyza WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adrián Majzel Matouš Krhutek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Szudrawski Karol Zakrzewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Horyza Matouš Krhutek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Szudrawski Adrián Majzel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Karol Zakrzewski Matouš Krhutek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Horyza Adrián Majzel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Szudrawski Matouš Krhutek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Karol Zakrzewski Łukasz Horyza WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Chwastowski Mateusz Szudrawski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adrián Majzel Bartłomiej Chwastowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Chwastowski Łukasz Horyza LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Karol Zakrzewski Bartłomiej Chwastowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Chwastowski Matouš Krhutek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek Marcin Kozieł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Marcin Kozieł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Petr Paščenko Oliver Garas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Oliver Garas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Oliver Garas Bartłomiej Dudek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Oliver Garas LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek Jarosław Karkosz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Jarosław Karkosz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jarosław Karkosz Oliver Garas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Petr Paščenko Jarosław Karkosz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jarosław Karkosz Marcin Kozieł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Figas Grzegorz Włodarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Honza Blažek Grzegorz Włodarski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Figas Michał Polak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michał Polak Honza Blažek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Włodarski Michał Polak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Figas Honza Blažek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michał Polak Filip Olszowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Figas Filip Olszowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Honza Blažek Filip Olszowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Olszowski Grzegorz Włodarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Markus Köhler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Martin Boček Mateusz Kołaziński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Martin Boček WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gati Marton Mateusz Kołaziński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Martin Boček Gati Marton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Markus Köhler Mateusz Kołaziński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gati Marton Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Martin Boček Markus Köhler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Mateusz Kołaziński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gati Marton Markus Köhler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kasper Stolarek Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Bzinkowski Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eva Kohanovska Jacek Musiał LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Bzinkowski Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eva Kohanovska Kasper Stolarek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Jacek Musiał WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eva Kohanovska Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Bzinkowski Jacek Musiał LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Kasper Stolarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Miroslav Medvid Jacek Musiał WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Eva Kohanovska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Bzinkowski Kasper Stolarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacek Musiał Kasper Stolarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Bzinkowski Eva Kohanovska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Maciej Borys WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Hamerliński Wojciech Miga LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Borys Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcel Kwapisz Maciej Hamerliński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Miga Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcel Kwapisz Maciej Borys WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Hamerliński Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcel Kwapisz Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Marcel Kwapisz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Hamerliński Maciej Borys LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dominik Ładyżyński Jan Zubalík LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dominik Ładyżyński Bartłomiej Śmiłek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Śmiłek Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Dominik Ładyżyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík Bartłomiej Śmiłek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Bartłomiej Śmiłek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dominik Ładyżyński Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Łukasiak Bartłomiej Śmiłek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Maciej Łukasiak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Łukasiak Dominik Ładyżyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki Maciej Łukasiak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Łukasiak Jan Zubalík LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Wrzalik Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Bagdi Mateusz Malarski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Bagdi Jakub Wrzalik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina Richard Bagdi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański Mateusz Malarski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Malarski Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Wrzalik Piotr Urbański WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Malarski Jakub Wrzalik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański Richard Bagdi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Horvath Gellert Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Horvath Gellert WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sebastian Bijok Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Horvath Gellert Sebastian Bijok LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Sebastian Bijok LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Martin Kantor Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sebastian Bijok Martin Kantor LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Martin Kantor Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Martin Kantor Horvath Gellert LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Łukasz Horyza Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jan Bzinkowski Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Kasper Stolarek Eva Kohanovska WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Maciej Łukasiak Adrián Majzel LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Adrian Patej Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Bartłomiej Dudek Bartłomiej Śmiłek WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Gabriel Suchy Richard Bagdi WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Mateusz Kołaziński Nikola Orawczak WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Marcin Figas Honza Blažek LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Wojciech Miga Sebastian Bijok LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Martin Kantor Mateusz Malarski LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Grzegorz Włodarski Horvath Gellert WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Filip Olszowski Matouš Krhutek WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Oliver Garas Martin Boček LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jan Zubalík Maciej Borys WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Rolands Elins Jacek Musiał LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Mikołaj Kołodziej Jacek Musiał WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jan Zubalík Miroslav Medvid WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Zdeněk Brýdl Martin Boček WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Filip Olszowski Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Krzysztof Kozak Grzegorz Włodarski WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Mateusz Malarski Karol Zakrzewski LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Sebastian Bijok Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Honza Blažek Jakub Wrzalik WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Ziemowit Podwysocki Mateusz Kołaziński WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Maroš Lacinák Gabriel Suchy WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Bartłomiej Dudek Jarosław Karkosz WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jan Žegklitz Mateusz Szudrawski WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Marcel Kwapisz Adrián Majzel LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Kasper Stolarek Markus Köhler LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Krzysztof Janus Michał Polak WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Ondřej Malina Franciszek Wyrobek WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Mikołaj Kołodziej Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jan Zubalík Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Markus Köhler Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Adrián Majzel Petr Paščenko WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Krzysztof Kozak Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Bartłomiej Dudek Karol Zakrzewski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Bohdan Donchenko Maroš Lacinák WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Ziemowit Podwysocki Honza Blažek WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Mikołaj Kołodziej Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Bohdan Donchenko Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Zdeněk Brýdl Karol Zakrzewski WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Krzysztof Kozak Adrián Majzel WIN LOSS
Semifinals Ziemowit Podwysocki Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Semifinals Zdeněk Brýdl Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Krzysztof Kozak Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Krzysztof Janus Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Honza Blažek Barbara Zambrzycka WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Windys Jędrzej Korzeniewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Barbara Zambrzycka WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Honza Blažek Jędrzej Korzeniewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paweł Windys Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jędrzej Korzeniewski Barbara Zambrzycka LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Jędrzej Korzeniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Windys Honza Blažek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Honza Blažek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Windys Barbara Zambrzycka LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel Kamil Dawid WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Różycki Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Kamil Dawid WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Różycki Paulina Popiel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Kamil Dawid WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Różycki Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Paulina Popiel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Różycki Kamil Dawid LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kamil Dawid Eva Kohanovska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Eva Kohanovska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel Eva Kohanovska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Eva Kohanovska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Różycki Eva Kohanovska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Mateusz Kołaziński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek Markus Köhler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Wojciech Byrski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek Mateusz Kołaziński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Markus Köhler Wojciech Byrski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Kołaziński Wojciech Byrski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Markus Köhler Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek Wojciech Byrski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Kołaziński Markus Köhler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Jan Zubalík LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Markus Köhler Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Kołaziński Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Byrski Jan Zubalík LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kontar Volodymyr Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Konrad Suchecki Marcin Kozieł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Konrad Suchecki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kontar Volodymyr Marcin Kozieł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Suchecki Kontar Volodymyr WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Suchecki Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Cezary Mieleniewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kontar Volodymyr Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Suchecki Jakub Ziegler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Jakub Ziegler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kontar Volodymyr Jakub Ziegler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Jakub Ziegler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Jakub Ziegler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak Jan Bzinkowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Nikola Orawczak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Bzinkowski Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski Nikola Orawczak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Bzinkowski Mateusz Majewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak Kamil Lelakowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski Kamil Lelakowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Bzinkowski Kamil Lelakowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Kamil Lelakowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Olszowski Petr Paščenko WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Filip Olszowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Petr Paščenko Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Filip Olszowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Agnieszka Kastelik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Petr Paščenko Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Olszowski Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Mateusz Majewski Kamil Lelakowski LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Eva Kohanovska Konrad Suchecki LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Kontar Volodymyr Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Kamil Dawid Bartłomiej Dudek LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Markus Köhler Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jędrzej Korzeniewski Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Barbara Zambrzycka Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Honza Blažek Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Maciej Pawliszewski Honza Blažek LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Bohdan Donchenko Agnieszka Kastelik WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Zdeněk Brýdl Jędrzej Korzeniewski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Nikola Orawczak Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Mateusz Kołaziński Bartłomiej Dudek LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tomasz Kraśnicki Magdalena Jurczyk WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Konrad Suchecki Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Kamil Lelakowski Jakub Ziegler LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Honza Blažek Jakub Ziegler LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Krzysztof Kozak Bohdan Donchenko WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Zdeněk Brýdl Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Bartłomiej Dudek Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Semifinals Jakub Ziegler Gabriel Suchy WIN LOSS
Semifinals Krzysztof Kozak Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Jakub Ziegler Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Krzysztof Kozak Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Karol Nowacki Sergiusz Nowakowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Polak Sergiusz Nowakowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Karol Nowacki Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sergiusz Nowakowski Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Karol Nowacki Michał Polak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski Michał Polak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kwias Michał Polak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski Agnieszka Kwias WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sergiusz Nowakowski Agnieszka Kwias WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Karol Nowacki Agnieszka Kwias WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oskar Zacharski Jan Dołgowicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański Jarosław Konopiński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Oskar Zacharski Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina Jarosław Konopiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański Jan Dołgowicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jarosław Konopiński Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański Oskar Zacharski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina Jan Dołgowicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Piotr Urbański WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jarosław Konopiński Jan Dołgowicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina Oskar Zacharski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Jan Dołgowicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina Piotr Urbański WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jarosław Konopiński Oskar Zacharski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Krzysztof Baranowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Sosnowski Jakub Niedźwiecki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Jakub Niedźwiecki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Sosnowski Adrian Lipiński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adrian Lipiński Jakub Niedźwiecki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Baranowski Aleksander Sosnowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Adrian Lipiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Niedźwiecki Krzysztof Baranowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Aleksander Sosnowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Baranowski Adrian Lipiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Markus Köhler Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sebastian Motowidło Tomasz Magarewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Tomasz Magarewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sebastian Motowidło Marek Wilk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marek Wilk Tomasz Magarewicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sebastian Motowidło Markus Köhler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marek Wilk Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Magarewicz Markus Köhler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Sebastian Motowidło WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marek Wilk Markus Köhler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcel Kwapisz Matouš Krhutek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jędrzej Korzeniewski Dominik Ładyżyński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski Matouš Krhutek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia Dominik Ładyżyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcel Kwapisz Jędrzej Korzeniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski Dominik Ładyżyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matouš Krhutek Jędrzej Korzeniewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcel Kwapisz Anton Triscornia LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski Jędrzej Korzeniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcel Kwapisz Dominik Ładyżyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matouš Krhutek Anton Triscornia LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcel Kwapisz Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia Jędrzej Korzeniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matouš Krhutek Dominik Ładyżyński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Bąk Jan Bzinkowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Jan Bzinkowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patryk Kłosiński Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Patryk Kłosiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Bąk Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patryk Kłosiński Piotr Bąk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Jan Bzinkowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Bąk Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patryk Kłosiński Jan Bzinkowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Karol Zakrzewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Figas Jacek Musiał LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Jacek Musiał LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Karol Zakrzewski Jacek Musiał WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Figas Karol Zakrzewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Marcin Figas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Karol Zakrzewski Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacek Musiał Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Miga Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Figas Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Konieczny Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Lelakowski Wojciech Konieczny LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Konieczny Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Lelakowski Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Kamil Lelakowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Hamerliński Wojciech Konieczny LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kamil Lelakowski Maciej Hamerliński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Maciej Hamerliński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Hamerliński Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Dawid Zmyslowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Petr Paščenko Łukasz Horyza LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Bartłomiej Śmiłek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Petr Paščenko Dawid Zmyslowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Horyza Bartłomiej Śmiłek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Petr Paščenko Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dawid Zmyslowski Bartłomiej Śmiłek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Łukasz Horyza WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Śmiłek Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dawid Zmyslowski Łukasz Horyza LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jerzy Tramer Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Jerzy Tramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jerzy Tramer Łukasz Horyza LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jerzy Tramer Dawid Zmyslowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Śmiłek Jerzy Tramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Łakomy Mateusz Szudrawski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Maciej Borys LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lukan Zakrzewski Filip Łakomy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Szudrawski Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Łakomy Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lukan Zakrzewski Maciej Borys LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Łakomy Maciej Borys LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lukan Zakrzewski Mateusz Szudrawski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Borys Mateusz Szudrawski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lukan Zakrzewski Cezary Mieleniewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Honza Blažek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Chwastowski Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jarosław Jasielec Honza Blažek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Jarosław Jasielec WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Chwastowski Honza Blažek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jarosław Jasielec Bartłomiej Chwastowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Dominik Nikiel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jarosław Jasielec Dominik Nikiel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Honza Blažek Dominik Nikiel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dominik Nikiel Bartłomiej Chwastowski WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tomasz Kraśnicki Bartłomiej Śmiłek WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Mateusz Szudrawski Jędrzej Korzeniewski WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Sergiusz Nowakowski Michał Polak LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Sebastian Motowidło Cezary Mieleniewski LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Krzysztof Janus Oskar Zacharski LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Marcel Kwapisz Tomasz Magarewicz WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Ondřej Malina Marcin Figas WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jarosław Jasielec Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Adrian Lipiński Jakub Niedźwiecki LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jarosław Konopiński Piotr Bąk LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Dominik Ładyżyński Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Markus Köhler Dawid Zmyslowski LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Aleksander Sosnowski Jan Dołgowicz WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Dominik Nikiel Karol Nowacki LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Krzysztof Baranowski Kamil Lelakowski LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jan Bzinkowski Filip Łakomy LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Franciszek Wyrobek Filip Łakomy WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Wojciech Konieczny Kamil Lelakowski LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Karol Nowacki Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Aleksander Sosnowski Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Dawid Zmyslowski Karol Zakrzewski LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jan Žegklitz Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Piotr Bąk Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jakub Niedźwiecki Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Maciej Borys Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Ondřej Malina Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Marcel Kwapisz Anton Triscornia WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Petr Paščenko Oskar Zacharski WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Łukasz Horyza Cezary Mieleniewski LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Michał Polak Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Honza Blažek Mateusz Szudrawski WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tomasz Kraśnicki Jacek Musiał WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Franciszek Wyrobek Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Kamil Lelakowski Honza Blažek LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Maciej Pawliszewski Zdeněk Brýdl WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Mikołaj Kołodziej Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Petr Paščenko Karol Zakrzewski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Marcel Kwapisz Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Konrad Kramarz Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Bohdan Donchenko Jakub Niedźwiecki WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Franciszek Wyrobek Bohdan Donchenko WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Konrad Kramarz Honza Blažek WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Tomasz Pawliszewski Maciej Pawliszewski WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Mikołaj Kołodziej Karol Zakrzewski LOSS WIN
Semifinals Franciszek Wyrobek Karol Zakrzewski WIN LOSS
Semifinals Tomasz Pawliszewski Konrad Kramarz WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Franciszek Wyrobek Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Karol Zakrzewski Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Marta Guzdek Magdalena Węglarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eva Kohanovska Mara Czajkowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Węglarz Mara Czajkowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eva Kohanovska Magdalena Węglarz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marta Guzdek Eva Kohanovska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mara Czajkowski Marta Guzdek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Kukulska Tina John WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marzena Wątorska Adrianna Bereta LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Kukulska Marzena Wątorska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Kukulska Adrianna Bereta LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tina John Adrianna Bereta LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marzena Wątorska Tina John LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Adrianna Bereta Marzena Wątorska WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Mara Czajkowski Eva Kohanovska LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Magdalena Kukulska Tina John WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Marta Guzdek Magdalena Węglarz WIN LOSS
Semifinals Adrianna Bereta Marta Guzdek WIN LOSS
Semifinals Eva Kohanovska Magdalena Kukulska WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Adrianna Bereta Eva Kohanovska WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Marta Guzdek Magdalena Kukulska WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Barbara Zambrzycka Adrianna Bereta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Karolina Nowak Paulina Popiel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Barbara Zambrzycka Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel Adrianna Bereta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Karolina Nowak Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Barbara Zambrzycka Paulina Popiel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Adrianna Bereta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Barbara Zambrzycka Karolina Nowak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adrianna Bereta Karolina Nowak WIN LOSS
Semifinals Agnieszka Kastelik Adrianna Bereta WIN LOSS
Semifinals Paulina Popiel Barbara Zambrzycka WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Paulina Popiel Agnieszka Kastelik WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Barbara Zambrzycka Adrianna Bereta LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Tina John Magdalena Kukulska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kwias Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Kukulska Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kwias Magdalena Kukulska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tina John Agnieszka Kwias LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Tina John WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marta Guzdek Joanna Bąk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Wacławik Antonina Grzywacz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marta Guzdek Aleksandra Wacławik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Antonina Grzywacz Marta Guzdek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joanna Bąk Antonina Grzywacz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joanna Bąk Aleksandra Wacławik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mara Czajkowski Joanna Bąk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Antonina Grzywacz Mara Czajkowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mara Czajkowski Marta Guzdek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Wacławik Mara Czajkowski WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Magdalena Jurczyk Tina John WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Joanna Bąk Aleksandra Wacławik WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Antonina Grzywacz Agnieszka Kwias LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Magdalena Kukulska Marta Guzdek LOSS WIN
Semifinals Marta Guzdek Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Semifinals Agnieszka Kwias Joanna Bąk LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Magdalena Jurczyk Joanna Bąk WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Marta Guzdek Agnieszka Kwias LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Wacławik Magdalena Kukulska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Antonina Grzywacz Marta Guzdek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Węglarz Magdalena Kukulska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marta Guzdek Aleksandra Wacławik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Węglarz Antonina Grzywacz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marta Guzdek Magdalena Kukulska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Węglarz Aleksandra Wacławik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Antonina Grzywacz Magdalena Kukulska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Węglarz Marta Guzdek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Antonina Grzywacz Aleksandra Wacławik LOSS WIN
Semifinals Magdalena Węglarz Aleksandra Wacławik WIN LOSS
Semifinals Marta Guzdek Magdalena Kukulska WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Magdalena Węglarz Marta Guzdek WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Aleksandra Wacławik Magdalena Kukulska WIN LOSS

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just FechtBerg 2024

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
10 3 Zdeněk Brýdl Brněnští Fechteři 1895.4 20.5
32 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1784.7 2.5
34 1 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1760.4 20.1
38 2 Bohdan Donchenko Akademia Szermierzy 1758.4 2.1
58 5 Miroslav Medvid Košický šermiarský cech 1714.5 8.7
84 56 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1691.1 59.8
160 10 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1612.3 9.2
168 80 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1606.5 46.9
194 62 Ziemowit Podwysocki Walpurgis 1585 28.5
197 5 Ondřej Malina Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1583.9 3.4
199 80 Petr Paščenko Duelanti od Svatého Rocha 1582.5 35.9
212 127 Karol Zakrzewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1575.8 57.1
221 28 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1571.2 11.9
411 157 Franciszek Wyrobek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1489.4 44.2
418 20 Kasper Stolarek Walpurgis 1487.9 5.5
419 52 Maroš Lacinák Cech Terra de Selinan 1487.7 14.3
433 39 Honza Blažek Duelanti od Svatého Rocha 1483.8 10.5
502 101 Maciej Borys ARMA Poland Warszawa 1464.9 28.2
532 108 Markus Köhler Schwertspiel Dresden 1457.6 37.5
665 635 Jarosław Karkosz Grupa Fechtunku Historycznego Lublin 1411.9 140.4
683 51 Sebastian Bijok Vectir 1406.7 12
741 169 Mateusz Szudrawski Akademia Szermierzy 1393.6 38.8
823 395 Michał Polak Akademia Szermierzy 1373.8 83.4
881 120 Martin Boček Brněnští Fechteři 1363 29
885 Marcel Kwapisz ARMA Poland 1361.4
1065 776 Grzegorz Włodarski Grupa Fechtunku Historycznego Lublin 1321.4 144.2
1126 151 Bartłomiej Dudek Akademia Szermierzy 1311.1 35.4
1182 241 Łukasz Horyza Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza 1302.6 44.1
1204 17 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1297.5 8.3
1254 245 Gabriel Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE 1285 51
1256 311 Bartłomiej Śmiłek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1284.3 62.4
1368 31 Matouš Krhutek Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1258.5 8.1
1451 225 Maciej Hamerliński Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1244.1 44.6
1469 277 Nikola Orawczak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1241.3 48.6
1585 448 Mateusz Malarski Akademia Szermierzy 1221.7 78.3
1595 318 Jan Zubalík Brněnští Fechteři 1220.1 57.4
1600 Filip Olszowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1219.5
1605 179 Mateusz Kołaziński Mordschlag 1218.5 31.2
1746 91 Richard Bagdi Ars Ensis 1195 11.4
1888 Jacek Musiał Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1170.7
1908 6 Eva Kohanovska Ritter 1165.5 3.3
1922 308 Adrian Patej ARMA Poland 1164.1 49
2057 202 Rolands Elins Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1142.4 36.7
2181 133 Martin Kantor Brněnští Fechteři 1120.5 24.1
2256 248 Marcin Kozieł VALKYRIE/BLADE 1110.2 38
2276 137 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 1105.7 26
2638 Marcin Figas Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza 1047.4
2662 274 Dominik Ładyżyński Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza 1042.6 40.9
2723 Horvath Gellert Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1033.5
2815 Jan Bzinkowski Szermierka Kielce 1012.3
3009 Maciej Łukasiak N/A 978.2
3440 Bartłomiej Chwastowski Szermierka Kielce 893.1
3490 Gati Marton Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 879.4
3523 135 Mikołaj Wodecki Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 873.2 24.6
3636 122 Piotr Urbański Szermierka Kielce 849 18
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
39 12 Adrianna Bereta Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1494.4 58.9
65 39 Eva Kohanovska Ritter 1386.7 112.3
73 8 Tina John Schwertspiel Dresden 1354.4 23.8
98 22 Magdalena Kukulska Akademia Szermierzy 1309.5 56.5
184 Marta Guzdek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1113.8
188 21 Magdalena Węglarz ARMA Poland 1109.3 44
254 26 Mara Czajkowski Schwertspiel Dresden 959.3 33.4
274 Marzena Wątorska Szermierka Kielce 915.6
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
7 2 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag 1813.3 20.8
8 2 Franciszek Wyrobek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1806.5 26.7
13 11 Tomasz Pawliszewski Mordschlag 1769.3 63.8
15 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1747.6 7.2
17 5 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1738.6 31.6
22 7 Karol Zakrzewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1716.8 39.3
30 7 Maciej Pawliszewski Mordschlag 1682.6 27.4
49 5 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1613 1.3
54 16 Zdeněk Brýdl Brněnští Fechteři 1607.5 43.8
67 1 Wojciech Konieczny Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1585.3 0.7
71 8 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1573.9 14.6
82 13 Petr Paščenko Duelanti od Svatého Rocha 1551.5 20.8
87 6 Bohdan Donchenko Akademia Szermierzy 1544.4 10.5
131 Maciej Borys ARMA Poland Warszawa 1493.2
140 28 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1480.7 31.3
151 136 Honza Blažek Duelanti od Svatého Rocha 1476.3 128.8
163 42 Mateusz Szudrawski Akademia Szermierzy 1461.3 52.8
177 41 Jakub Niedźwiecki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1448.3 50.9
195 115 Michał Polak Akademia Szermierzy 1430.5 103.2
270 77 Łukasz Horyza Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza 1365.2 63.9
277 22 Markus Köhler Schwertspiel Dresden 1357.7 13.8
298 170 Jacek Musiał Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1341.8 114.3
332 29 Dawid Zmyslowski Szermierka Kielce 1320.3 30.4
333 15 Krzysztof Baranowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1319.3 18.8
336 256 Aleksander Sosnowski Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 1317.3 165
345 115 Ondřej Malina Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1310 78.5
348 35 Adrian Lipiński Mordschlag 1308.2 17.9
353 52 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1306.3 43.5
369 69 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1293.4 50.1
372 161 Sebastian Motowidło Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1291 102.4
439 489 Kamil Lelakowski Mordschlag 1251.3 306.6
479 299 Piotr Bąk Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1233.8 197.8
487 Oskar Zacharski Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1229.5
492 Karol Nowacki ARMA Poland Poznan 1226.5
496 Marcel Kwapisz ARMA Poland 1225
530 44 Jan Dołgowicz Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1204.8 13.1
622 Jan Bzinkowski Szermierka Kielce 1150.6
688 371 Anton Triscornia Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 1107.5 255.3
710 28 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1091.2 1.2
711 Dominik Nikiel Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1090.2
713 25 Sergiusz Nowakowski Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 1089.9 35
751 133 Jędrzej Korzeniewski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1073.9 64
794 47 Dominik Ładyżyński Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza 1042.4 50.6
826 Jarosław Konopiński Akademia Szermierzy 1023.7
849 72 Maciej Hamerliński Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1003.9 32.7
858 Bartłomiej Śmiłek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1000.6
861 Jarosław Jasielec Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 997.1
910 Tomasz Magarewicz Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 975.1
922 Marcin Figas Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza 969.1
991 86 Marek Wilk Silkfencing Team 936 23
995 103 Agnieszka Kwias Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 929.4 35.2
1052 62 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 893.3 12.6
1080 66 Bartłomiej Chwastowski Szermierka Kielce 864 27.2
1092 Lukan Zakrzewski Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 859.3
1117 59 Jerzy Tramer Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 838 14.4
1125 Patryk Kłosiński Mordschlag 830.6
1135 57 Piotr Urbański Szermierka Kielce 820.5 17.2
1281 Matouš Krhutek Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 672.3
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
3 3 Zdeněk Brýdl Brněnští Fechteři 1822.4 55.1
17 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Mordschlag 1652.4 4.1
26 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1625.9 3.8
30 7 Bohdan Donchenko Akademia Szermierzy 1612.9 34.8
48 13 Gabriel Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE 1541.1 39.2
50 7 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1539.9 12.1
63 Magdalena Jurczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1501.5 4.7
80 15 Mateusz Kołaziński Mordschlag 1468.8 44.7
95 69 Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1440.2 108.6
99 12 Mateusz Majewski VALKYRIE/BLADE 1435.1 6.5
156 9 Konrad Suchecki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1359.8 34.4
178 63 Petr Paščenko Duelanti od Svatého Rocha 1332.2 66.6
184 12 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1321.6 39.8
194 57 Honza Blažek Duelanti od Svatého Rocha 1309 92.8
201 64 Bartłomiej Dudek Akademia Szermierzy 1297.8 98.2
203 81 Nikola Orawczak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1295.8 118.3
232 43 Kamil Dawid Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1261.3 31.5
273 Jędrzej Korzeniewski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1216.5
280 20 Marcin Kozieł VALKYRIE/BLADE 1208.6 1.6
286 19 Markus Köhler Schwertspiel Dresden 1202.9 6.2
311 39 Agnieszka Kastelik Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1166.3 59.6
325 38 Jan Zubalík Brněnští Fechteři 1155.2 67.8
370 Kontar Volodymyr Guild of Duel Fencing 1106.6
399 65 Kamil Lelakowski Mordschlag 1073.5 115.3
412 79 Wojciech Byrski Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1059.1 59.3
437 Filip Olszowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1026.5
459 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1004.4
466 Barbara Zambrzycka Mordschlag 1001
477 32 Paulina Popiel VALKYRIE/BLADE 988.8 8.1
480 68 Eva Kohanovska Ritter 982.4 127.1
573 1 Marcin Różycki Mordschlag 863.9 66.1
592 Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce 814.9
602 Jan Bzinkowski Szermierka Kielce 802.1
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
4 8 Zdeněk Brýdl Brněnští Fechteři 1844.3 67.8
5 1 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag 1819.4 11.5
16 Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1758.5 0.7
20 7 Tomasz Pawliszewski Mordschlag 1738.1 37.7
42 23 Maciej Borys ARMA Poland Warszawa 1640 48.4
71 21 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1570.9 38.2
80 27 Ondřej Malina Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1554.1 52.3
142 4 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1449.4 5.4
144 3 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1446.8 5.3
173 52 Jacek Musiał Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1414.4 62.2
192 117 Honza Blažek Duelanti od Svatého Rocha 1388.5 109.7
207 36 Petr Paščenko Duelanti od Svatého Rocha 1372.7 39.1
231 43 Aleksander Sosnowski Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 1348.1 47.2
256 213 Anton Triscornia Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 1322.9 169.1
264 20 Michał Polak Akademia Szermierzy 1311.7 16.1
305 40 Jan Dołgowicz Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1280.2 26.7
316 18 Adrian Lipiński Mordschlag 1269.9 15.1
337 6 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1251.3 5.4
363 4 Piotr Bąk Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1228.8 6.8
382 84 Bartłomiej Dudek Akademia Szermierzy 1216 60.9
399 185 Sergiusz Nowakowski Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 1201.4 140.2
403 23 Jan Zubalík Brněnští Fechteři 1199.1 17.4
435 40 Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce 1174.8 30.1
462 309 Martin Kantor Brněnští Fechteři 1159.3 242.6
526 Michał Bednarski N/A 1102.8
546 Jan Bzinkowski Szermierka Kielce 1085.4
583 57 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1065.8 39
584 42 Kamil Lelakowski Mordschlag 1063 30.2
649 72 Mateusz Malarski Akademia Szermierzy 1010 55.9
720 Krzysztof Baranowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 955.1
722 Marek Wilk Silkfencing Team 953.8
788 35 Dawid Zmyslowski Szermierka Kielce 898.1 35.5
836 Sebastian Motowidło Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 839.7
849 Aleksandra Wacławik Mordschlag 827.9
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
56 18 Adrianna Bereta Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1494.4 58.9
97 51 Eva Kohanovska Ritter 1386.7 112.3
107 13 Tina John Schwertspiel Dresden 1354.4 23.8
136 34 Magdalena Kukulska Akademia Szermierzy 1309.5 56.5
292 Marta Guzdek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1113.8
297 19 Magdalena Węglarz ARMA Poland 1109.3 44
384 37 Mara Czajkowski Schwertspiel Dresden 959.3 33.4
412 Marzena Wątorska Szermierka Kielce 915.6