1
|
|
Robert Childs
|
|
Black Tigers |
1738.2
|
|
|
2
|
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1690.7
|
3.3
|
|
3
|
|
Benjamin Hamilton
|
|
Saorsa: Scottish Swordsmanship |
1648.4
|
|
|
4
|
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1636.8
|
|
|
5
|
|
Ben Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1635.1
|
|
|
6
|
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1629.8
|
|
|
7
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1624.7
|
|
|
8
|
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1620.4
|
|
|
9
|
|
Jack Richeson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1612.4
|
|
|
10
|
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1608
|
|
|
11
|
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1595.5
|
|
|
12
|
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1591.5
|
|
|
13
|
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1579.8
|
|
|
14
|
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1578.5
|
|
|
|
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1555.1
|
|
|
15
|
1
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1554.8
|
|
|
16
|
1
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1551
|
|
|
17
|
|
Matthew Heavin
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1550.4
|
|
|
18
|
2
|
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1548.1
|
|
|
19
|
|
Aster Soetaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1548.1
|
|
|
20
|
2
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1548
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Balchunas
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1542.3
|
|
|
21
|
|
Marcos Ariño
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1534.2
|
|
|
22
|
|
Kindred Willow
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1527.7
|
|
|
23
|
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1523.8
|
|
|
24
|
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1520.9
|
|
|
25
|
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1518
|
|
|
26
|
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1512.1
|
|
|
27
|
|
Noah Hanssen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1507.9
|
|
|
28
|
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1503.4
|
|
|
29
|
|
Gryphon Nayman
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1500.6
|
|
|
30
|
1
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1497.5
|
|
|
31
|
1
|
Gerben de Vries
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1488.4
|
|
|
32
|
1
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1487.5
|
|
|
33
|
1
|
Nathaniel Walsh
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1473.1
|
|
|
34
|
1
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1467.8
|
|
|
35
|
1
|
Cody Flanigan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1465.9
|
|
|
36
|
1
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1464.6
|
|
|
37
|
1
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1457.9
|
|
|
38
|
1
|
Nick van der Lee
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1455.3
|
|
|
39
|
1
|
Lucas Olson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1444.2
|
|
|
40
|
1
|
Daniel Montoro
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1431.7
|
|
|
41
|
1
|
Katy Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1431.2
|
|
|
42
|
1
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1427.4
|
|
|
43
|
1
|
Steven Kozel
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1419.1
|
|
|
44
|
1
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1413.3
|
|
|
45
|
1
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1412.3
|
|
|
46
|
1
|
Vadim Komissarov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1411.3
|
|
|
47
|
1
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1409.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Stephen Kime
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1408.7
|
|
|
48
|
1
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
1408.2
|
|
|
49
|
1
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1407.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jesse Tucker
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1404.2
|
|
|
50
|
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1403.8
|
|
|
51
|
2
|
Gilbert van Zeijl
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
1402.5
|
|
|
52
|
2
|
Gordon Love
|
|
Edinburgh HEMACS Society |
1400.8
|
|
|
53
|
2
|
Chris Bruce
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1398.8
|
|
|
54
|
2
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1387.1
|
|
|
55
|
2
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1380.3
|
|
|
56
|
2
|
James MacGilp
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1379.9
|
|
|
57
|
2
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1379.4
|
|
|
58
|
2
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1379.2
|
|
|
59
|
2
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1369.2
|
|
|
60
|
|
Michael Roth
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1368.3
|
|
|
61
|
3
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1367.7
|
|
|
62
|
3
|
Adam Triplett
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1366
|
|
|
63
|
3
|
Floris Stoffer
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1362.1
|
|
|
64
|
3
|
Eetu Röpelinen
|
|
EHMS |
1358.2
|
|
|
|
3
|
Kris Schmidt
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1356.9
|
|
|
65
|
3
|
Frederick Switsers
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1354.5
|
|
|
66
|
3
|
Paul Johnson
|
|
SPADA |
1350
|
|
|
|
3
|
Matthew Roche
|
|
Lonin League |
1348.4
|
|
|
67
|
2
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1345.4
|
|
|
68
|
2
|
James Wiggins
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1343.7
|
|
|
69
|
1
|
Owen Clemens
|
|
MARS |
1341.6
|
|
|
70
|
3
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1341.5
|
|
|
71
|
2
|
Miles Ehmling
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1337.7
|
|
|
|
2
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1336.7
|
|
|
72
|
1
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1331.5
|
|
|
73
|
1
|
Par Parmar
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1331
|
|
|
74
|
1
|
Cailean MacLennan
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1329.2
|
|
|
75
|
1
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1327.6
|
|
|
76
|
1
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1325.8
|
|
|
77
|
1
|
Dustin Thelen
|
|
Black Tigers |
1323.2
|
|
|
78
|
1
|
Hunter Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1323.1
|
|
|
79
|
1
|
Louis Gaty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1323
|
|
|
80
|
1
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1322.5
|
|
|
81
|
1
|
Thomas McConnell
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1321.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1314.1
|
|
|
82
|
1
|
Layne Gerrard
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1313.5
|
|
|
83
|
1
|
Alex Chown
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
1305.6
|
|
|
84
|
1
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1300.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Alex Hanning
|
|
Lonin League |
1297.5
|
|
|
85
|
1
|
Clifford Curry
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1296.4
|
|
|
86
|
1
|
Tim Simms
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
1287.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Gregory Temorcioglu
|
|
N/A
|
1286.2
|
|
|
87
|
1
|
Jason Murdey
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1285
|
|
|
88
|
1
|
Peter Frank
|
|
Die Freifechter - Gesellschaft für historische Fechtkunst e.V. |
1284.9
|
|
|
89
|
1
|
Jem Burke
|
|
Invirtus |
1284.5
|
|
|
90
|
1
|
Berend Kruijt
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1282.4
|
|
|
91
|
1
|
Sander van Eijk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1269.7
|
|
|
92
|
1
|
Anthony Balisacan
|
|
N/A
|
1269.6
|
|
|
93
|
1
|
Chad Herbert
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
1269.1
|
|
|
94
|
1
|
Gerrit Barz
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1268.7
|
|
|
95
|
1
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1264.3
|
|
|
96
|
1
|
John Charles Bauschatz
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1262.3
|
|
|
97
|
1
|
Nicole Green
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1262.3
|
|
|
98
|
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
1261.5
|
|
|
99
|
2
|
Philip Ristow
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1261.2
|
|
|
100
|
1
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1258.6
|
|
|
101
|
1
|
Jane Johnston
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1258
|
|
|
|
1
|
Christoper Nava Delgado
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1255
|
|
|
102
|
1
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1254
|
|
|
103
|
1
|
Jordy Bouter
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1252.8
|
|
|
104
|
1
|
Stewart Keenan
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1251.5
|
|
|
105
|
1
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1247.8
|
|
|
106
|
1
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1247.3
|
|
|
107
|
1
|
Bart Slangewal
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1246.7
|
|
|
108
|
1
|
Max Schulte
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1246.7
|
|
|
110
|
1
|
Thomas Plumpton
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1245.7
|
|
|
109
|
1
|
Martin Dack
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1245.7
|
|
|
111
|
1
|
Daniel Zwart
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1241
|
|
|
112
|
1
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1240.8
|
|
|
113
|
1
|
Johnston Ralston
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1239.5
|
|
|
114
|
1
|
Thomas Kronberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1234.1
|
|
|
115
|
1
|
David Murray
|
|
North Lakes Historical Fencing Society |
1233.9
|
|
|
116
|
1
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1232.8
|
|
|
117
|
1
|
Daniel Rauens
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1232.3
|
|
|
118
|
1
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1232.1
|
|
|
119
|
1
|
Maarten van der Auwera
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1231.5
|
|
|
120
|
1
|
Lewis Whyte
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1229.3
|
|
|
121
|
1
|
Maciej Jakub Kubik
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1227.1
|
|
|
122
|
1
|
Alastair Sew Hoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1226.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Allen Mudrovcic
|
|
N/A
|
1226.2
|
|
|
123
|
1
|
Kirill Glushchenko
|
|
CounterTime |
1225.2
|
|
|
124
|
1
|
Jamie McPherson
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1215.3
|
|
|
125
|
59
|
Connor Chamberlain
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1214.6
|
109.7
|
|
126
|
2
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1213.9
|
|
|
127
|
1
|
Hugo Postmus
|
|
HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen |
1210.7
|
|
|
128
|
3
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
1210.6
|
|
|
129
|
2
|
Tim Beerens
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1209.3
|
|
|
130
|
1
|
Tristan Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1202.3
|
|
|
131
|
3
|
Mats Bergström
|
|
EHMS |
1202.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1201.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Kanstantsin Mianzhynski
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1200.1
|
|
|
132
|
72
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1198.5
|
126.1
|
|
133
|
1
|
Ross Prior
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1198
|
|
|
|
1
|
Timothy Magnuson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1196.2
|
|
|
134
|
|
Tony Huynh
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1193.5
|
|
|
135
|
|
Nathan Clough
|
|
Minnesota Sword Guild |
1191.4
|
|
|
136
|
|
Stuart Anderson
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1191.1
|
|
|
137
|
|
Alex Jackson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1191
|
|
|
138
|
|
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva
|
|
Krigerskole |
1189.2
|
|
|
139
|
|
Olga Odintsova
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1185.1
|
|
|
140
|
|
Jonathan Spouge
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1185
|
|
|
141
|
|
Don Madlung
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1184.4
|
|
|
142
|
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1184
|
|
|
|
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1183.5
|
|
|
143
|
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1181.7
|
|
|
144
|
|
Thomas Del Motte
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1179.4
|
|
|
145
|
|
Sarah Liles
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1177.8
|
|
|
146
|
|
Adam Ritz
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1177.7
|
|
|
147
|
|
Kenneth Jones
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1177.6
|
|
|
148
|
|
Nicholas Omichinski
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1177
|
|
|
149
|
2
|
Tatyana Sedlova
|
|
N/A
|
1176.8
|
|
|
150
|
1
|
Astrid van Dissel
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1174.5
|
|
|
151
|
1
|
Eric White
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1172.9
|
|
|
152
|
1
|
Zeke Talmage
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
1172.8
|
|
|
153
|
1
|
Danesh Bankwala
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1169.6
|
|
|
154
|
1
|
Alexey Borisov
|
|
CounterTime |
1167.3
|
|
|
155
|
1
|
Alex Campbell
|
|
SPADA |
1166.9
|
|
|
156
|
1
|
Ian Hollier
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1162.9
|
|
|
157
|
1
|
Joe Gundersen
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1161.7
|
|
|
159
|
1
|
Peter Mattson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1160.4
|
|
|
158
|
1
|
Ben Welch
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1160.4
|
|
|
160
|
1
|
Rashi McKinney
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1154.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Steve Wittmann
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1153.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Wayne Tiberius Heinz
|
|
Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens |
1153.3
|
|
|
161
|
1
|
JP Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1152.4
|
|
|
162
|
1
|
Jasper Welp
|
|
Steelbound |
1151.2
|
|
|
163
|
|
Michael Metz
|
|
Santa Barbara Sword Club |
1150.9
|
|
|
164
|
2
|
Jussi Hytönen
|
|
EHMS |
1150.9
|
|
|
165
|
|
Tyler Sigman
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1150.6
|
|
|
166
|
2
|
Seth Fleming-Alho
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1149.3
|
|
|
167
|
2
|
Valerie Keys
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1145.3
|
|
|
168
|
2
|
Jan-Chris Plaggemars
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1143.2
|
|
|
169
|
2
|
Tijs de Jong
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1142.1
|
|
|
170
|
2
|
Richard Shepro
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1141.6
|
|
|
171
|
1
|
Andrew Campell
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1135
|
|
|
172
|
3
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1134.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
Kevin Monkhouse
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1132.7
|
|
|
173
|
2
|
Scott Jeffers
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1130.8
|
|
|
174
|
2
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1130.8
|
|
|
175
|
2
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1124.2
|
|
|
176
|
2
|
Paul Mysliwiec
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1117.5
|
|
|
177
|
2
|
Douglas Mitchell
|
|
Ochs America |
1115.8
|
|
|
178
|
2
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1114.2
|
|
|
179
|
2
|
Kai Fast
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1113
|
|
|
180
|
2
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1112.6
|
|
|
181
|
2
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1110.4
|
|
|
182
|
2
|
Ryan Shapiro
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1110.1
|
|
|
183
|
2
|
Jacob Kuszewski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1109.5
|
|
|
184
|
2
|
Connor Wiebe
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1107.7
|
|
|
185
|
2
|
Harbell ILustre
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1105
|
|
|
186
|
1
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1103.7
|
|
|
187
|
1
|
Lars Olsen
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1102
|
|
|
188
|
|
Dylan Kostman
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1092
|
|
|
189
|
2
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1091.6
|
|
|
190
|
1
|
Lamont Glass
|
|
N/A
|
1090.6
|
|
|
191
|
|
Rick Long
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1084.5
|
|
|
192
|
2
|
Nathan Morrison
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1081.8
|
|
|
193
|
2
|
Anthony Mayoh
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1081.4
|
|
|
|
2
|
Anton Stefanac
|
|
N/A
|
1079.8
|
|
|
195
|
2
|
David Kalinowski
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1079.8
|
|
|
194
|
2
|
Steve Sheets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1079.8
|
|
|
196
|
2
|
Rebecca Corner
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1078.2
|
|
|
197
|
2
|
Jordan Hinckley
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1077.8
|
|
|
198
|
2
|
John Paul Masters
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
1077.4
|
|
|
199
|
2
|
Keith Stratton
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1075.6
|
|
|
200
|
2
|
Siegfried Daal
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1075.3
|
|
|
201
|
2
|
Sigrid Hogendorp
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1074.4
|
|
|
202
|
2
|
Mark Thompson
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1074.3
|
|
|
204
|
2
|
Jac Drazdir
|
|
MARS |
1073.1
|
|
|
203
|
2
|
Yannick Bosma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1073.1
|
|
|
205
|
2
|
Douglas Newhouse
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1072.7
|
|
|
206
|
1
|
Dale Utt
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1071
|
|
|
|
1
|
Justinder Singh
|
|
Burning Sun |
1070.6
|
|
|
207
|
|
Stuart Beattie
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1070.1
|
|
|
208
|
|
Alessandro Renzulli
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
1070.1
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Ward-Hall
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1064
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1064
|
|
|
209
|
|
Carla Huvermann
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1062
|
|
|
|
|
Samantha Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1061.8
|
|
|
210
|
|
Skylar Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1058.6
|
|
|
211
|
|
Logan Black
|
|
War Sword Historical Fencing |
1058.6
|
|
|
212
|
|
Clemens Mayer
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1056.6
|
|
|
|
|
Shawn Oldham
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1053.2
|
|
|
|
|
Roland Cooper
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1053.2
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Knight
|
|
N/A
|
1053.2
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Wagner
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1053.2
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1053.2
|
|
|
213
|
|
Christopher Preyer
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1053.1
|
|
|
214
|
1
|
Javier Cabrera Ferrero
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1051.9
|
|
|
215
|
1
|
Robin Verhoef
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1050.4
|
|
|
216
|
1
|
Richard Young
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1048.1
|
|
|
217
|
1
|
Simon van Gemert
|
|
MARS |
1045.8
|
|
|
218
|
1
|
Alan West
|
|
San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts |
1043.1
|
|
|
219
|
1
|
James Roberts
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1040.5
|
|
|
221
|
1
|
Stephen Foulston
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1040.5
|
|
|
220
|
1
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1040.5
|
|
|
222
|
1
|
Thomas Arthur Naylor
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1035.8
|
|
|
223
|
1
|
Pablo Saz Perez
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1035.6
|
|
|
224
|
1
|
Anthony Wilkes
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1033.6
|
|
|
225
|
1
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1033.2
|
|
|
226
|
1
|
Autumn Eule-Nashoba
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1033
|
|
|
227
|
1
|
Jaeden Tulip
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1031.4
|
|
|
228
|
1
|
Jarod Harbrecht
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1028.8
|
|
|
229
|
1
|
Keith Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1026.9
|
|
|
230
|
1
|
Will Smith
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1021.7
|
|
|
231
|
|
Benjamin Grunert
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1021
|
|
|
232
|
2
|
Ksenia Kozhevnikova
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1020.7
|
|
|
233
|
1
|
Tim Dekker
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1014.7
|
|
|
234
|
1
|
Hugh Owens
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1013.9
|
|
|
235
|
1
|
Sam Lary
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1009.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Dave White
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1009
|
|
|
236
|
1
|
Peregrijn van den Berg
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1008.6
|
|
|
237
|
1
|
Kenneth Schlueter
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1007.7
|
|
|
238
|
1
|
Logan Martens
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1006.6
|
|
|
239
|
1
|
Frank Curwood
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1002.9
|
|
|
240
|
1
|
Davis Vader
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1000.6
|
|
|
241
|
1
|
Donovan Malet
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
997.6
|
|
|
242
|
1
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
997.6
|
|
|
243
|
1
|
Jack Stewart
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
993.9
|
|
|
244
|
1
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
993.3
|
|
|
245
|
1
|
Sam Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
992.4
|
|
|
246
|
1
|
Rhys Day
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
989.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Geoff Lowrey
|
|
Lonin League |
988.8
|
|
|
247
|
|
Ramon Santos
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
982.8
|
|
|
248
|
1
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
982.1
|
|
|
249
|
1
|
Jasper Boelsma
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
982
|
|
|
250
|
|
Lance Parker
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
981.3
|
|
|
251
|
|
Mark Evenblij
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
979.4
|
|
|
|
|
Robin Price
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
977.6
|
|
|
252
|
|
Andy Lawrence
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
973.3
|
|
|
253
|
|
Tony Williams
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
968.5
|
|
|
254
|
|
Dave Gill
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
966.5
|
|
|
255
|
|
Nick Pestello
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
965.1
|
|
|
256
|
1
|
Lianna Teeter
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
962.2
|
|
|
257
|
1
|
Jay Fonacier
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
961.5
|
|
|
258
|
1
|
Beryl Prenen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
960.1
|
|
|
259
|
1
|
Bas Willemsma
|
|
MARS |
958.2
|
|
|
260
|
1
|
Jos philispsen
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
958.1
|
|
|
262
|
1
|
Jake Nelson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
956.8
|
|
|
261
|
1
|
Chris Taylor
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
956.8
|
|
|
263
|
1
|
Sean Morgan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
956.8
|
|
|
264
|
1
|
Andrew Sell
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
955
|
|
|
265
|
1
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
954.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Bart Konings
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
951
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jesus Valdez
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
951
|
|
|
266
|
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
950.5
|
|
|
267
|
|
Rudi Lin
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
945.5
|
|
|
268
|
|
Chandler Ryder
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
944.7
|
|
|
269
|
|
Sam Brian
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
944.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Morgan Ferry
|
|
South Coast Swords |
944.6
|
|
|
270
|
1
|
Simon Perry
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
943.7
|
|
|
271
|
1
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
941.8
|
|
|
272
|
1
|
Thomas Schratwieser
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
941.8
|
|
|
273
|
1
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
941.3
|
|
|
274
|
1
|
David Rudd
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
940.4
|
|
|
275
|
1
|
Tim Hoyt
|
|
European Martial Arts of St. Louis |
937.8
|
|
|
276
|
1
|
Alex Yang
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
936.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Russell Mackler
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
933.3
|
|
|
277
|
|
Branko Sakkers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
925.9
|
|
|
279
|
|
Joost Rutger Meijering
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
925.1
|
|
|
278
|
|
Johannes Fillet
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
925.1
|
|
|
280
|
|
Sidney Salud
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
924.9
|
|
|
281
|
|
Walter van den Berg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
922.2
|
|
|
|
|
Joseph Brassey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
918.4
|
|
|
282
|
|
Meghan Citra
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
915.1
|
|
|
283
|
44
|
Don Doumakes
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
914.7
|
132.1
|
|
|
1
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
914.4
|
|
|
284
|
|
Filip Sufitchi
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
912.2
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
909.9
|
|
|
285
|
|
Cem Ates
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
907.1
|
|
|
286
|
|
Anke Gijsen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
905.6
|
|
|
288
|
|
Reanne v Kleef
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
905.6
|
|
|
287
|
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
905.6
|
|
|
289
|
|
Peter Zweistra
|
|
HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen |
898.3
|
|
|
290
|
|
Tom Jacobs
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
898.3
|
|
|
291
|
|
Baer Kenney
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
896.5
|
|
|
292
|
1
|
Stuart Calder
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
891.5
|
|
|
293
|
1
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
891.5
|
|
|
294
|
|
Woody Riehl
|
|
Krieg School |
887.2
|
|
|
295
|
2
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
Houw en Hoede |
886
|
|
|
296
|
2
|
David Grijmans
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
886
|
|
|
297
|
2
|
Jorn Verbeeck
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
886
|
|
|
|
2
|
Kaz Foster
|
|
N/A
|
885.7
|
|
|
|
2
|
Stewart Sackett
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
885.7
|
|
|
|
2
|
Dan Sims
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
885.7
|
|
|
|
2
|
Andrew Mendez
|
|
Valley's heart HEMA |
884.3
|
|
|
|
2
|
Herry Chen
|
|
Academie Duello |
882
|
|
|
298
|
1
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
881
|
|
|
299
|
1
|
Gisele Plourde
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
870.9
|
|
|
300
|
1
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
868.7
|
|
|
301
|
1
|
Antonio Nava Delgado
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Marte |
868.7
|
|
|
302
|
1
|
Nolan Duino
|
|
South Coast Swords |
862.5
|
|
|
303
|
1
|
Eric Vogt
|
|
Bent Blades |
854.9
|
|
|
304
|
1
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
854.1
|
|
|
305
|
1
|
Owen Seidman
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
848.7
|
|
|
306
|
1
|
James Cruzan
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
847.9
|
|
|
307
|
1
|
Monica Garcia
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
845.4
|
|
|
308
|
1
|
Jen Bowles
|
|
N/A
|
842.3
|
|
|
309
|
1
|
David Laudenslager
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
841.2
|
|
|
310
|
1
|
Long Quang Dang
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
840.4
|
|
|
311
|
1
|
Rachel Van Dyke
|
|
SoCal Swords |
838
|
|
|
312
|
1
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
833.3
|
|
|
313
|
1
|
Bor Jaspers
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
829.4
|
|
|
314
|
1
|
Aäron Faes
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
828.1
|
|
|
315
|
1
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
827
|
|
|
316
|
1
|
Steve Dutton
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
824.9
|
|
|
317
|
1
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
821.9
|
|
|
318
|
1
|
Petra Westveer
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
821.8
|
|
|
319
|
1
|
Angel Uribe
|
|
South Coast Swords |
820.8
|
|
|
|
1
|
Dayna Rowden
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
818.7
|
|
|
320
|
|
James White
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
814.9
|
|
|
321
|
|
Ian Smith
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
810.7
|
|
|
322
|
|
Jacob Flaherty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
807.6
|
|
|
323
|
|
Shawn Mracek
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
806.8
|
|
|
|
|
Nik Lamont
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
804.7
|
|
|
324
|
|
Leon Kleine-Müllhoff
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
793.5
|
|
|
325
|
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
791.4
|
|
|
326
|
|
Emma Federly
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
788.2
|
|
|
327
|
|
Justin Pelnar
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
787.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Ben Hawkins
|
|
Academy of Historical Arts |
782.6
|
|
|
328
|
|
Joe Munski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
779.3
|
|
|
329
|
|
Isaac Gary
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
777.4
|
|
|
330
|
|
Sandra Belder
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
768.3
|
|
|
331
|
|
Cole Cyre
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
767
|
|
|
|
|
Simon MacGillvray
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
766.9
|
|
|
332
|
|
Tristan Meager
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
766
|
|
|
333
|
|
Heather Treadgold
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
765.8
|
|
|
|
|
Jimmy Norris
|
|
N/A
|
764.8
|
|
|
|
|
Amanda Clark
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
761.3
|
|
|
334
|
1
|
Sylvia Lee
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
751.8
|
|
|
335
|
|
Tyler Larson
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
749.8
|
|
|
|
|
Tracy Mellow
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
748.7
|
|
|
336
|
1
|
Neil Donald
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
747.3
|
|
|
337
|
1
|
Alexander Bowe
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
744.7
|
|
|
338
|
1
|
Damien Howkins
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
744
|
|
|
339
|
1
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
742.5
|
|
|
340
|
1
|
Drew Schulz
|
|
Sword to Sword |
742
|
|
|
341
|
1
|
Paul Kartage
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
742
|
|
|
343
|
1
|
Joshua Smith
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
742
|
|
|
342
|
1
|
Heather Blake
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
742
|
|
|
344
|
1
|
Bart Levering
|
|
N/A
|
741.6
|
|
|
345
|
1
|
Peter Holden
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
741.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Meena Lidder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
735.7
|
|
|
|
2
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
735.4
|
|
|
|
2
|
Michael Heveran
|
|
Lonin League |
735.4
|
|
|
346
|
2
|
Zach Forbes
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
734.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
Roman Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
733.6
|
|
|
347
|
3
|
George Primrose
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
731.1
|
|
|
|
3
|
Eddie Slezak
|
|
N/A
|
730.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
RJ Hebner
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
730.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
Matthew Mawhirter
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
718.1
|
|
|
|
3
|
Krista Gibbard
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
718.1
|
|
|
|
3
|
Liz White
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
718.1
|
|
|
348
|
3
|
Hans Teigeler
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
709.7
|
|
|
349
|
3
|
Kristin Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
708.9
|
|
|
350
|
3
|
Jonathan Hervas
|
|
N/A
|
701.2
|
|
|
351
|
3
|
Carmon Heye
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
684.2
|
|
|
352
|
3
|
Tabitha Halverson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
683.4
|
|
|
353
|
|
Aaron Labertew
|
|
House of Blades |
671.4
|
|
|
|
2
|
Paul Miller
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
669.4
|
|
|
354
|
2
|
Doric Olson
|
|
Herzstich Dueling Guild |
659.6
|
|
|
355
|
2
|
Monica Lissette
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
645.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Thomas Morin
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
636.2
|
|
|
356
|
3
|
Darien Miles
|
|
South Coast Swords |
627.3
|
|
|
357
|
3
|
Shane Hinckley
|
|
N/A
|
617.9
|
|
|
358
|
3
|
William Cryts II
|
|
N/A
|
549.6
|
|
|