1
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1846
|
|
|
2
|
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1702.1
|
|
|
3
|
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1700
|
|
|
4
|
|
Stephen Kime
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1661.5
|
|
|
5
|
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1658.6
|
|
|
6
|
|
Jesse Tucker
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1609.9
|
|
|
7
|
|
Frédéric Tracy
|
|
N/A
|
1607
|
|
|
8
|
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1597.1
|
|
|
9
|
|
Lee Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1592.2
|
|
|
10
|
|
Andreas Markehed
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1588.9
|
|
|
11
|
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1572.3
|
|
|
12
|
|
Nicola Rondinella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1570.5
|
|
|
13
|
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1563.5
|
|
|
14
|
|
Andrew Weems
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1558.4
|
|
|
15
|
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1550.3
|
|
|
16
|
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1546.8
|
|
|
17
|
|
Thomas Lobo
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
1523.6
|
|
|
18
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1523.1
|
|
|
19
|
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1518.3
|
|
|
20
|
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1518.2
|
|
|
21
|
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1515.2
|
|
|
22
|
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1509.7
|
|
|
23
|
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1509.6
|
|
|
24
|
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1508.6
|
|
|
25
|
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1500
|
|
|
26
|
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1486.9
|
|
|
27
|
|
Eddy Louis
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1457.7
|
|
|
28
|
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1448.2
|
|
|
29
|
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1429.7
|
|
|
30
|
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1425.8
|
|
|
31
|
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1424.6
|
|
|
32
|
|
Jérôme Guillaumet
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1424.3
|
|
|
33
|
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1422.2
|
|
|
34
|
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1420.6
|
|
|
35
|
|
Bryan Johnson
|
|
Schola St. George |
1413.9
|
|
|
36
|
|
Christian Schmitt
|
|
Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum |
1412.5
|
|
|
37
|
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1411.5
|
|
|
38
|
|
David Mene
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1409.3
|
|
|
39
|
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1407.4
|
|
|
40
|
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1392.7
|
|
|
41
|
|
Alberto Bomprezzi
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1387
|
|
|
42
|
|
Paolo Tassinari
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1380
|
|
|
43
|
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1379.6
|
|
|
44
|
|
Alessandro Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1376.1
|
|
|
45
|
|
Davide Truccato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1376
|
|
|
46
|
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1375.6
|
|
|
47
|
|
Martin Niggemeier
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1373
|
|
|
48
|
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1371.5
|
|
|
49
|
|
Shane Gibson
|
|
N/A
|
1370.1
|
|
|
50
|
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1369.5
|
|
|
51
|
|
Davide Chiolero
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1362.7
|
|
|
52
|
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1362
|
|
|
53
|
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1356.7
|
|
|
54
|
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1353.3
|
|
|
55
|
|
Geoffrey Dolmetta
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1345.9
|
|
|
56
|
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1340.4
|
|
|
57
|
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1338.5
|
|
|
58
|
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1334.8
|
|
|
59
|
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1332
|
|
|
60
|
|
Robert Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1330.1
|
|
|
61
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1328.3
|
|
|
63
|
|
Seth Farrell
|
|
Schola St. George |
1326.3
|
|
|
62
|
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1326.3
|
|
|
64
|
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1322.5
|
|
|
65
|
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1320.1
|
|
|
66
|
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1319.5
|
|
|
67
|
|
Gregal Vissers
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1318.9
|
|
|
68
|
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1308.2
|
|
|
69
|
|
Hans Nordström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1306.5
|
|
|
70
|
|
Jacopo Penso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1303.1
|
|
|
71
|
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1298.6
|
|
|
72
|
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1296.7
|
|
|
73
|
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1288.4
|
|
|
74
|
|
Oskar Christian Lichtenberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1286.7
|
|
|
75
|
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1284.3
|
|
|
76
|
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1282.4
|
|
|
77
|
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1271.9
|
|
|
78
|
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1267.8
|
|
|
79
|
|
Erik Sundberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1266.2
|
|
|
80
|
|
Davide Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1265.8
|
|
|
81
|
|
Eric Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1264.5
|
|
|
82
|
|
Lochlan Koulouris
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1263.4
|
|
|
83
|
|
Steven Gotcher
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
1261.4
|
|
|
84
|
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1258.3
|
|
|
86
|
|
Andrea Conti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1249.9
|
|
|
85
|
|
Maurizio Tobanelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1249.9
|
|
|
87
|
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1248.7
|
|
|
88
|
|
Thomas Robardet-Caffin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1243.2
|
|
|
89
|
|
Alessandro Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1238.9
|
|
|
90
|
|
Mattias Landelius
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1236.7
|
|
|
91
|
1
|
Nicola Del Pup
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1234
|
|
|
92
|
1
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1233.9
|
|
|
93
|
|
Henrik Persson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1232.9
|
|
|
94
|
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1231.3
|
|
|
95
|
|
Doug Perritt
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1227.7
|
|
|
96
|
|
Mathieu Prost
|
|
Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique |
1225.8
|
|
|
97
|
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1222.6
|
|
|
98
|
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1222.6
|
|
|
99
|
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1212.9
|
|
|
100
|
|
Paolo Luca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1212.7
|
|
|
101
|
|
Charlie Kallberg
|
|
Ochs |
1212.5
|
|
|
102
|
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1209.9
|
|
|
103
|
|
Arthur Agdeppa
|
|
Ochs America |
1209.6
|
|
|
104
|
|
Audun Theodorsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1207.8
|
|
|
105
|
1
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1207.6
|
|
|
106
|
1
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1207.4
|
|
|
107
|
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1199.7
|
|
|
108
|
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1199
|
|
|
109
|
|
Einar Hellvik
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1195.6
|
|
|
110
|
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1194.4
|
|
|
111
|
|
Tom Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1184.5
|
|
|
112
|
|
Matteo D’Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1184.5
|
|
|
113
|
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1184
|
|
|
114
|
|
Doug Bahnick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1180.2
|
|
|
115
|
|
Marcus Irgens
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1180.1
|
|
|
116
|
|
Mishael Lopes Cardozo
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1177.5
|
|
|
117
|
|
Emmanuel Corfmat
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1177.3
|
|
|
118
|
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1176.5
|
|
|
119
|
|
Sean Franklin
|
|
N/A
|
1175.6
|
|
|
120
|
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1172.9
|
|
|
121
|
|
Devis Mari
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
1172.4
|
|
|
122
|
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1170
|
|
|
123
|
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1164.3
|
|
|
124
|
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1163.5
|
|
|
125
|
|
Gregory Burke
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1163.2
|
|
|
126
|
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1162.7
|
|
|
127
|
|
Matt Iverson
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1162.7
|
|
|
128
|
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1152.8
|
|
|
129
|
|
Pascal Theriault
|
|
N/A
|
1152.7
|
|
|
130
|
|
David Ciscato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1151.7
|
|
|
131
|
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1150.9
|
|
|
132
|
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1149.3
|
|
|
133
|
|
Stefan Lindblom
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1148.5
|
|
|
134
|
|
Vassilis Papadopoulos
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1144.3
|
|
|
136
|
|
Enea Lorenzoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1143.9
|
|
|
135
|
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1143.9
|
|
|
137
|
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1142.4
|
|
|
138
|
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1140.9
|
|
|
139
|
|
Quentin Rigal
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1138.5
|
|
|
140
|
|
Romain Figliuzzi
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1137.8
|
|
|
141
|
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1136.7
|
|
|
142
|
|
Mike Erbach
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1136.7
|
|
|
143
|
|
Andrea Camaggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1135.9
|
|
|
144
|
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1134.6
|
|
|
145
|
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1126.5
|
|
|
146
|
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1125.1
|
|
|
147
|
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1123.2
|
|
|
148
|
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
1120.6
|
|
|
149
|
|
Pascal Lombardi
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1119.3
|
|
|
150
|
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1113.7
|
|
|
151
|
|
Andrea Rossi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1112.8
|
|
|
152
|
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1106.1
|
|
|
153
|
|
Ben Blythe
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1101.5
|
|
|
154
|
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1096.9
|
|
|
155
|
|
Christer Ersson-Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1095.1
|
|
|
156
|
|
Michael Huddleston
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1093.4
|
|
|
157
|
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
1092.7
|
|
|
158
|
|
Mattia Boiani
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1091.2
|
|
|
159
|
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1087.7
|
|
|
160
|
|
Alexia Detraz
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1087.5
|
|
|
161
|
|
Théo Fovet
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1084.4
|
|
|
162
|
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1082.8
|
|
|
163
|
|
Jesse Eaton
|
|
N/A
|
1080
|
|
|
164
|
|
Francesco Tarsi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1078
|
|
|
165
|
|
Alessio Ceccarelli
|
|
N/A
|
1075.7
|
|
|
166
|
|
John Eiler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1075
|
|
|
167
|
|
Lorenzo Bailo
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1073.6
|
|
|
168
|
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1072.4
|
|
|
169
|
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1068.5
|
|
|
170
|
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1061
|
|
|
171
|
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1060.3
|
|
|
172
|
|
Mathieu Charlet
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1060.2
|
|
|
173
|
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1058.8
|
|
|
174
|
|
Alessandro Sella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1055.2
|
|
|
175
|
1
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1054.9
|
|
|
176
|
1
|
Jay Maxwell
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1054.9
|
|
|
177
|
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1053.5
|
|
|
178
|
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1053.3
|
|
|
179
|
|
Gary Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1048.9
|
|
|
180
|
|
Giuseppe Perrotti
|
|
Accademia Liberi Combattenti |
1042.2
|
|
|
182
|
|
Andreas Orphanides
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1040.2
|
|
|
181
|
|
Darren Foley
|
|
Schola St. George |
1040.2
|
|
|
183
|
|
Fabio Furlong
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1038.1
|
|
|
184
|
|
Mattia Pezzani
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1037.4
|
|
|
185
|
|
Jyri Hakala
|
|
EHMS |
1037.3
|
|
|
186
|
|
Greg Fasolino
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1037.2
|
|
|
187
|
|
Yari Zorzenon
|
|
Invicti Lupi |
1036
|
|
|
188
|
|
Samuele Ninfali
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1032.9
|
|
|
189
|
|
Iacopo Venni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1030.8
|
|
|
190
|
|
Stéphane Lacombe
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1028
|
|
|
191
|
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1025.7
|
|
|
192
|
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1023.8
|
|
|
193
|
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1018.4
|
|
|
194
|
|
Andrea Migliore
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1015.2
|
|
|
195
|
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1014.3
|
|
|
196
|
|
Emil Juhl
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1007.6
|
|
|
197
|
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1003.1
|
|
|
198
|
|
Sigmund Werndorf
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
999.8
|
|
|
199
|
|
Robert Earl Barnhill
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
993.3
|
|
|
200
|
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
992.9
|
|
|
201
|
|
Mirko Manzella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
992.7
|
|
|
202
|
|
Ismail Uluturk
|
|
Krieg School |
990.9
|
|
|
203
|
|
Mats Bergström
|
|
EHMS |
990.6
|
|
|
204
|
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
990.6
|
|
|
205
|
|
Arturo Medina
|
|
Gesellschaft aus Löwen |
990.1
|
|
|
207
|
|
Luca Piacentini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
988.4
|
|
|
206
|
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
988.4
|
|
|
208
|
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
987.4
|
|
|
209
|
|
Geoffrey Franco
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
987.2
|
|
|
210
|
|
John Rechtoris
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
987
|
|
|
211
|
|
Jonathan Wilkins
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
977.1
|
|
|
212
|
|
Mario Davide De Iorio
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
976.9
|
|
|
213
|
|
Alexandre Schifano
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
975.3
|
|
|
214
|
|
Alberto Burzoni
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
972.2
|
|
|
215
|
|
Julia Yli-Hukka
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
968.7
|
|
|
216
|
1
|
Joris Dufayard
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
963.9
|
|
|
217
|
1
|
Robert Ringefors
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
963.9
|
|
|
219
|
1
|
Andrea Canino
|
|
ASD Castellani |
963.7
|
|
|
218
|
1
|
Riccardo Tiberi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
963.7
|
|
|
220
|
2
|
Alexis Lohier
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
963.7
|
|
|
221
|
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
962.2
|
|
|
222
|
|
Stefan Myring
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
958
|
|
|
223
|
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
956.8
|
|
|
224
|
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
955
|
|
|
225
|
|
Gilles Mastracchio
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
953.6
|
|
|
226
|
|
Gene Tausk
|
|
N/A
|
953.4
|
|
|
227
|
|
Christopher Brouard
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
950.7
|
|
|
228
|
|
Leonardo Orsini
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
944.2
|
|
|
233
|
|
Fabio Mariottini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
944.2
|
|
|
229
|
|
Francesco Vesprini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
944.2
|
|
|
231
|
|
Ronny Quintili
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
944.2
|
|
|
232
|
|
Adeo Di Nicola
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
944.2
|
|
|
230
|
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
944.2
|
|
|
234
|
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
941.8
|
|
|
235
|
|
Matteo Bartolucci
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
941.6
|
|
|
236
|
|
Nicholas Gromko
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
941.3
|
|
|
237
|
|
Ian Craig
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
941.3
|
|
|
238
|
|
Keith Lyons
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
940.8
|
|
|
239
|
|
Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
938
|
|
|
240
|
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
934.3
|
|
|
241
|
|
Benjamin Strickling
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
934.3
|
|
|
243
|
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
934.3
|
|
|
242
|
|
Chris DeMeo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
934.3
|
|
|
244
|
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
929.5
|
|
|
245
|
|
Eleonora Manoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
925.3
|
|
|
246
|
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
910.2
|
|
|
247
|
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
907.3
|
|
|
248
|
1
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
896
|
|
|
249
|
1
|
Timur Tunovic
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
895.9
|
|
|
250
|
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
894
|
|
|
251
|
|
Fabienne Richard
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
891.9
|
|
|
252
|
|
Santiago Carbonell Siles
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
891.7
|
|
|
253
|
|
Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
888.6
|
|
|
254
|
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
878.7
|
|
|
255
|
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
875.6
|
|
|
256
|
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
868.2
|
|
|
257
|
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
858.4
|
|
|
258
|
|
Yann Dugarcin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
849.3
|
|
|
259
|
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
847.6
|
|
|
260
|
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
842.8
|
|
|
261
|
|
Robin Schlyter
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
840.9
|
|
|
262
|
|
Francesco Anacardi
|
|
N/A
|
836.3
|
|
|
263
|
|
Marco Granato
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
836.3
|
|
|
264
|
|
Luca Dazi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
836.3
|
|
|
265
|
|
Morgan Maignant
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
824.5
|
|
|
266
|
|
Jean Gaget
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
824.4
|
|
|
267
|
|
Sergi Reig Oussedik
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
824.4
|
|
|
268
|
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
821.1
|
|
|
269
|
|
Joachim Buchert
|
|
EHMS |
820.9
|
|
|
270
|
|
Fredrik Pettersson
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
819.2
|
|
|
271
|
|
Rosario De Angelis
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
812.5
|
|
|
272
|
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
811.8
|
|
|
273
|
|
Lorenzo Braschi
|
|
ARMA Poland |
811.4
|
|
|
274
|
|
Tracy Mellow
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
801.4
|
|
|
275
|
|
Serafina Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
800.5
|
|
|
276
|
|
Benjamin Winnick
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
798.6
|
|
|
277
|
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
798.1
|
|
|
278
|
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
796.3
|
|
|
279
|
|
Alexander Munnro
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
796
|
|
|
280
|
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
795.7
|
|
|
281
|
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
794.9
|
|
|
282
|
|
Woody Grochulski
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
794.1
|
|
|
283
|
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
793.3
|
|
|
284
|
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
792.7
|
|
|
285
|
|
Minhduc Kenny Phan
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
786.5
|
|
|
286
|
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
781.4
|
|
|
287
|
|
Aleix Basullas Vendrell
|
|
Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central |
779.6
|
|
|
288
|
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
772.5
|
|
|
289
|
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
770.9
|
|
|
290
|
|
Benjamin Valenta
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
764.7
|
|
|
291
|
|
Chiara Scarabelli
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
763.3
|
|
|
296
|
|
Ville Siivola
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
754.8
|
|
|
297
|
|
Mikko Mustajärvi
|
|
Suomen Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
754.8
|
|
|
292
|
|
Jussi Hytönen
|
|
EHMS |
754.8
|
|
|
295
|
|
Mikael Kitola
|
|
EHMS |
754.8
|
|
|
294
|
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
754.8
|
|
|
293
|
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
754.8
|
|
|
298
|
|
Ed Toton
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
752.9
|
|
|
299
|
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
751.7
|
|
|
300
|
|
Drew Pace
|
|
Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School |
751.7
|
|
|
301
|
|
Sandra Coyne
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
745.6
|
|
|
305
|
|
Stanislao Migliorino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
744.4
|
|
|
303
|
|
Filippo Coletti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
744.4
|
|
|
304
|
|
Gabriele Ponzio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
744.4
|
|
|
306
|
|
Thomas Donati
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
744.4
|
|
|
302
|
|
Manuela Beltrami
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
744.4
|
|
|
307
|
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
742
|
|
|
308
|
|
Alessandro Baio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
741.7
|
|
|
309
|
|
Federica Berto
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
740.9
|
|
|
310
|
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
738.3
|
|
|
311
|
|
Jong-hyun Jung-boix
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
738.2
|
|
|
314
|
|
Brett Farnum
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
736.5
|
|
|
312
|
|
Benjamin Bryant
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
736.5
|
|
|
313
|
|
Katherine Fanning
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
736.5
|
|
|
315
|
|
Alessandro Morloi Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
736.4
|
|
|
316
|
|
Christopher Green
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
736.3
|
|
|
317
|
|
Tristan Bacharan
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
734.2
|
|
|
318
|
|
Saul Wyner
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
731.8
|
|
|
319
|
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
727.4
|
|
|
320
|
|
Fran Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
709.7
|
|
|
321
|
|
Émilie Hugues-Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
707.5
|
|
|
322
|
|
Katia Chouinard
|
|
N/A
|
693.9
|
|
|
323
|
|
Alaa Bartley
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
693.2
|
|
|
324
|
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
689.9
|
|
|