Wessex League: Winnersh

Date
September 16
Country
United Kingdom
City
Winnersh

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 28 12
Mixed Steel Longsword 101 44
Women's Steel Longsword 19 6
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 86 29
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 72 24
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 32 12
Mixed Steel Sabre 86 29
Women's Steel Any Sword & Buckler 14 5

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Christoffer Warelius EHMS
Paul Chereau La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Aron Kazay Tempus Fugitives
William Wallace Dublin HEMA Club
Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag
Jacek Kaminski Schola Gladiatoria
Jarek Chrzanowski Smart HEMA Clubs
Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword
Joshua Rankin Basingstoke HEMA
William Westgate Basingstoke HEMA
Luke Standivan Basingstoke HEMA
Jonathan Timm Basingstoke HEMA
Brian Richardson Basingstoke HEMA
Robbie McSweeney Basingstoke HEMA
Ben Conway-Smith Cambridge HEMA
Andrew Barnett Durham Medieval Combat Academy
Zak Remmington Durham Medieval Combat Academy
Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy
Winston Lewis Edel Fencing Academy
Theo Xirouchaki Exeter Sparring Group
Sebastian Tym Exeter Sparring Group
Ben Luxa Exeter Sparring Group
Derek Farmer Exmoor HEMA
Martin Clarke Exmoor HEMA
Tobias Hyder Exmoor HEMA
Wojciech Kwasik Liverpool HEMA
Perth Ophaswongse London Historical Fencing Club
Adam Tennant London Historical Fencing Club
Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club
Tony Lamb London Historical Fencing Club
Patrick Lawton London Historical Fencing Club
Dan Powell London Historical Fencing Club
Owen Hahn London Historical Fencing Club
Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club
Jonathan Robson London Historical Fencing Club
Amber Chester London Historical Fencing Club
Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club
Alex Palmer London Historical Fencing Club
Arthur Trickett London Historical Fencing Club
Ruth Collard-Stayte London Historical Fencing Club
Kelsey Dame London Historical Fencing Club
Yi Nian Lee London Historical Fencing Club
Daniel Antrobus Mercian Medieval Fight Club
Alex Wray Order of the Blade
David Wrighton Order of the Blade
Wesley Simms Order of the Blade
Hugo Day Oxford Sword and Staff
Faiz Rahman Oxford Sword and Staff
Reuben Thomas Schola Gladiatoria
Wolf Wolfman Schola Gladiatoria
Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria
Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg Schola Gladiatoria
Jack Butcher Schola Gladiatoria
Grace DeBanks Schola Gladiatoria
Daniel Clay Schola Gladiatoria
Yihang Mung Schola Gladiatoria
Mateusz Leksander Schola Gladiatoria
Raquel Pullicino Smart HEMA Clubs
Stuart Smart Smart HEMA Clubs
Andy McCormack Smart HEMA Clubs
Tom Crickmore Smart HEMA Clubs
Alan Knowles Smart HEMA Clubs
Alex Gilbank Smart HEMA Clubs
Thomas Walkeden Smart HEMA Clubs
Steven Gallagher Smart HEMA Clubs
Patrick Rance Smart HEMA Clubs
Robert Knowles Smart HEMA Clubs
Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing
Douglas Mclean Taunton Longswords
Liz Kirkpatrick Taunton Longswords
Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts
Alexander Chamberlain-Clay The Iron Door Collective
Benjamin Ingleson The Renaissance Sword Club
Daniel Ingleson The Renaissance Sword Club
Chris Hughes The Renaissance Sword Club
George McDonald The Renaissance Sword Club
Martin Whittaker The Renaissance Sword Club
Sara Pacitto The Renaissance Sword Club
Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club
Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club
Mark Sains The School of the Sword
Tom Verduyn The School of the Sword
Kristian Barlow The School of the Sword
Leigh Rees The School of the Sword
John Waller The School of the Sword
Christopher Le Gresley The School of the Sword
Abi Waller The School of the Sword
Mick Ruane The School of the Sword
Nigel Salt The School of the Sword
Lenny Sim The School of the Sword
Richard Sullivan The School of the Sword
Mike Burrell The School of the Sword
Peter 'Magnus' Oldfield The School of the Sword
Wraith Clark The School of the Sword
Duncan McLaren The Vanguard Centre
William Goodman University of Chester HEMA
Richard Potter Wivenhoe HEMA
Connor Stone Wivenhoe HEMA

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Seeding Pools William Goodman Kelsey Dame WIN LOSS
Seeding Pools Andy McCormack Kelsey Dame LOSS WIN
Seeding Pools William Goodman Andy McCormack WIN LOSS
Seeding Pools Grace DeBanks Brian Richardson LOSS WIN
Seeding Pools Alex Palmer Grace DeBanks LOSS WIN
Seeding Pools Brian Richardson Alex Palmer LOSS WIN
Seeding Pools Ruth Collard-Stayte Richard Sullivan LOSS WIN
Seeding Pools Perth Ophaswongse Richard Sullivan WIN LOSS
Seeding Pools Ruth Collard-Stayte Perth Ophaswongse LOSS WIN
Seeding Pools Yi Nian Lee Martin Clarke LOSS WIN
Seeding Pools Martin Clarke William Westgate LOSS WIN
Seeding Pools Yi Nian Lee William Westgate LOSS WIN
Pools Brian Richardson Perth Ophaswongse LOSS WIN
Pools Kelsey Dame Perth Ophaswongse LOSS WIN
Pools Brian Richardson Kelsey Dame LOSS WIN
Pools William Goodman Martin Clarke WIN LOSS
Pools Ruth Collard-Stayte William Goodman LOSS WIN
Pools Martin Clarke Ruth Collard-Stayte WIN LOSS
Pools Grace DeBanks William Westgate LOSS WIN
Pools William Westgate Andy McCormack WIN LOSS
Pools Grace DeBanks Andy McCormack WIN LOSS
Pools Alex Palmer Richard Sullivan WIN LOSS
Pools Alex Palmer Yi Nian Lee LOSS WIN
Pools Richard Sullivan Yi Nian Lee LOSS WIN
Semifinals Yi Nian Lee William Westgate LOSS WIN
Semifinals Perth Ophaswongse William Goodman LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match William Goodman William Westgate WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Perth Ophaswongse Yi Nian Lee WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg Patrick Lawton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stuart Smart Ben Conway-Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Lawton Stuart Smart LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ben Conway-Smith Hugo Day WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg Stuart Smart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Hugo Day Patrick Lawton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ben Conway-Smith Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Hugo Day Stuart Smart LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg Hugo Day WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ben Conway-Smith Patrick Lawton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jamie MacIver Winston Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Faiz Rahman Robbie McSweeney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jamie MacIver Connor Stone WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robbie McSweeney Winston Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Faiz Rahman Connor Stone LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jamie MacIver Robbie McSweeney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Connor Stone Winston Lewis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jamie MacIver Faiz Rahman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Connor Stone Robbie McSweeney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Winston Lewis Faiz Rahman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Walkeden Mark Wilkie LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Arthur Trickett Christoffer Warelius LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Wilkie Arthur Trickett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Tennant Christoffer Warelius WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Arthur Trickett Adam Tennant WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christoffer Warelius Thomas Walkeden LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Tennant Mark Wilkie LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Arthur Trickett Thomas Walkeden LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christoffer Warelius Mark Wilkie LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Tennant Thomas Walkeden LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zak Remmington Steven Gallagher LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacek Kaminski Steven Gallagher LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Barnett Zak Remmington LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacek Kaminski Andrew Barnett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Barnett Steven Gallagher LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacek Kaminski Zak Remmington WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacek Kaminski Luke Standivan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Luke Standivan Andrew Barnett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Gallagher Luke Standivan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zak Remmington Luke Standivan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Owen Hahn Daniel Clay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Chamberlain-Clay Alex Gilbank LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Chamberlain-Clay Daniel Clay LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Owen Hahn Alexander Chamberlain-Clay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alex Gilbank Owen Hahn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Clay Alex Gilbank WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Farmer Alexander Chamberlain-Clay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Owen Hahn Derek Farmer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Farmer Alex Gilbank WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Clay Derek Farmer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Wallace Tom Crickmore LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tom Crickmore Douglas Mclean WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nigel Salt Douglas Mclean WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Wallace Douglas Mclean WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nigel Salt Tom Crickmore LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Wallace Nigel Salt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Duncan McLaren Paul Chereau LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Reuben Thomas Tobias Hyder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ben Luxa Paul Chereau LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Reuben Thomas Duncan McLaren WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ben Luxa Tobias Hyder LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Reuben Thomas Paul Chereau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Duncan McLaren Ben Luxa WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tobias Hyder Paul Chereau LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ben Luxa Reuben Thomas LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tobias Hyder Duncan McLaren LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dan Powell Mateusz Leksander LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Antrobus Amber Chester WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Rankin Dan Powell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Antrobus Mateusz Leksander LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Rankin Amber Chester LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Antrobus Dan Powell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Leksander Joshua Rankin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amber Chester Dan Powell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Rankin Daniel Antrobus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amber Chester Mateusz Leksander LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Robson Nick Laing WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sebastian Tym Wojciech Kwasik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nick Laing Richard Potter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Kwasik Jonathan Robson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Potter Sebastian Tym WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nick Laing Wojciech Kwasik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Potter Jonathan Robson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nick Laing Sebastian Tym WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Kwasik Richard Potter WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Derek Farmer Tom Crickmore LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg Thomas Walkeden WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jamie MacIver Robbie McSweeney WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Paul Chereau Mark Wilkie LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Stuart Smart Owen Hahn WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Dan Powell Mateusz Leksander WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jacek Kaminski Jonathan Robson WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Steven Gallagher Reuben Thomas WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Tom Crickmore Steven Gallagher WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jacek Kaminski Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Dan Powell Jamie MacIver WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Stuart Smart Mark Wilkie LOSS WIN
Semifinals Tom Crickmore Mark Wilkie LOSS WIN
Semifinals Dan Powell Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg Mark Wilkie LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Dan Powell Tom Crickmore LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Amber Chester Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yi Nian Lee Raquel Pullicino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kelsey Dame Ruth Collard-Stayte WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Emilia Skirmuntt Yi Nian Lee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amber Chester Kelsey Dame WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Raquel Pullicino Ruth Collard-Stayte WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kelsey Dame Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yi Nian Lee Ruth Collard-Stayte WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Raquel Pullicino Amber Chester LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ruth Collard-Stayte Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Raquel Pullicino Kelsey Dame LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yi Nian Lee Amber Chester WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Raquel Pullicino Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amber Chester Ruth Collard-Stayte WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kelsey Dame Yi Nian Lee WIN LOSS
Semifinals Emilia Skirmuntt Raquel Pullicino LOSS WIN
Semifinals Kelsey Dame Amber Chester LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Raquel Pullicino Amber Chester WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Kelsey Dame Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Duncan McLaren Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Ingleson Emilia Skirmuntt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Perth Ophaswongse Steven Gallagher WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Ingleson Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Duncan McLaren Perth Ophaswongse WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Emilia Skirmuntt Steven Gallagher WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Perth Ophaswongse Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Ingleson Steven Gallagher WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Emilia Skirmuntt Duncan McLaren LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Gallagher Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Emilia Skirmuntt Perth Ophaswongse LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Ingleson Duncan McLaren LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Emilia Skirmuntt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Duncan McLaren Steven Gallagher WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Ingleson Perth Ophaswongse WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Rance Kristian Barlow WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Wrighton Tony Lamb WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Rance David Wrighton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tony Lamb George McDonald WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Wrighton George McDonald WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tony Lamb Kristian Barlow LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 George McDonald Patrick Rance LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Wrighton Kristian Barlow LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tony Lamb Patrick Rance LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 George McDonald Kristian Barlow LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Winston Lewis Stephen Howell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stephen Howell Tom Verduyn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Winston Lewis Tom Verduyn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lenny Sim Tom Verduyn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harry Laan Stuart Smart LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lenny Sim Stephen Howell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stuart Smart Winston Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tom Verduyn Harry Laan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stuart Smart Stephen Howell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lenny Sim Harry Laan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stephen Howell Harry Laan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stuart Smart Tom Verduyn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Winston Lewis Lenny Sim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harry Laan Winston Lewis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stuart Smart Lenny Sim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nick Laing Sam Brennan Booth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Knowles Daniel Clay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Leigh Rees Robyn Saul WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Knowles Sam Brennan Booth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nick Laing Robyn Saul WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Clay Leigh Rees LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sam Brennan Booth Robyn Saul WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Knowles Leigh Rees WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Clay Nick Laing LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leigh Rees Sam Brennan Booth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Clay Robyn Saul WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Knowles Nick Laing WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Clay Sam Brennan Booth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leigh Rees Nick Laing WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Knowles Robyn Saul WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alan Knowles Mark Sains WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Ingleson Richard Potter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dan Powell Wolf Wolfman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Ingleson Alan Knowles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Sains Wolf Wolfman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dan Powell Richard Potter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Wolf Wolfman Alan Knowles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Ingleson Dan Powell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Potter Mark Sains WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dan Powell Alan Knowles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Potter Wolf Wolfman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Ingleson Mark Sains LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Potter Alan Knowles WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dan Powell Mark Sains LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Ingleson Wolf Wolfman WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Patrick Rance David Wrighton WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Robert Knowles Leigh Rees WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Nick Laing Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Stuart Smart Sam Brennan Booth WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Mark Sains Richard Potter WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Winston Lewis Stephen Howell LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Benjamin Ingleson Alan Knowles LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Kristian Barlow Duncan McLaren WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Patrick Rance Kristian Barlow WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Robert Knowles Alan Knowles WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Stephen Howell Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Stuart Smart Mark Sains WIN LOSS
Semifinals Patrick Rance Stuart Smart WIN LOSS
Semifinals Robert Knowles Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Patrick Rance Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Robert Knowles Stuart Smart LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Patrick Rance Alexandra Austin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alex Wray Robbie McSweeney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sara Pacitto Richard Potter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Rance Alex Wray WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Potter Alexandra Austin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sara Pacitto Robbie McSweeney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Rance Richard Potter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alex Wray Sara Pacitto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexandra Austin Robbie McSweeney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sara Pacitto Patrick Rance LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robbie McSweeney Richard Potter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexandra Austin Alex Wray WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robbie McSweeney Patrick Rance LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexandra Austin Sara Pacitto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alex Wray Richard Potter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yihang Mung Martin Whittaker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Farmer Steven Gallagher WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Timm Christopher Le Gresley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yihang Mung Derek Farmer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Le Gresley Steven Gallagher LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Farmer Christopher Le Gresley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Martin Whittaker Steven Gallagher LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Le Gresley Yihang Mung LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Farmer Martin Whittaker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yihang Mung Steven Gallagher WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Le Gresley Martin Whittaker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sam Brennan Booth Thomas Walkeden WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Ingleson John Waller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Owen Hahn Alex Gilbank WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Ingleson Sam Brennan Booth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Walkeden Alex Gilbank LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Waller Owen Hahn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alex Gilbank Sam Brennan Booth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Owen Hahn Benjamin Ingleson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Walkeden John Waller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Owen Hahn Sam Brennan Booth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alex Gilbank John Waller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Walkeden Benjamin Ingleson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sam Brennan Booth John Waller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Walkeden Owen Hahn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Ingleson Alex Gilbank WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christoffer Warelius Stephen Howell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chris Hughes Harry Laan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Knowles Tom Verduyn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chris Hughes Stephen Howell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Knowles Christoffer Warelius WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tom Verduyn Harry Laan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Knowles Stephen Howell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chris Hughes Tom Verduyn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christoffer Warelius Harry Laan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tom Verduyn Stephen Howell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Knowles Harry Laan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christoffer Warelius Chris Hughes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Harry Laan Stephen Howell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christoffer Warelius Tom Verduyn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Knowles Chris Hughes LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Patrick Rance John Waller WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Yihang Mung Robert Knowles LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Harry Laan Robbie McSweeney WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Steven Gallagher Alexandra Austin WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Sam Brennan Booth Derek Farmer WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Chris Hughes Benjamin Ingleson LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tom Verduyn Alex Wray WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Stephen Howell Owen Hahn WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Patrick Rance Stephen Howell WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Robert Knowles Tom Verduyn WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Harry Laan Benjamin Ingleson WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Steven Gallagher Sam Brennan Booth LOSS WIN
Semifinals Patrick Rance Sam Brennan Booth WIN LOSS
Semifinals Robert Knowles Harry Laan LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Patrick Rance Harry Laan WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Robert Knowles Sam Brennan Booth WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Seeding Martin Clarke Mick Ruane LOSS WIN
Seeding Joshua Rankin Martin Clarke WIN LOSS
Seeding Mick Ruane Joshua Rankin LOSS WIN
Seeding Richard Sullivan Aron Kazay LOSS WIN
Seeding Lenny Sim Richard Sullivan WIN LOSS
Seeding Aron Kazay Lenny Sim LOSS WIN
Seeding Peter 'Magnus' Oldfield William Wallace LOSS WIN
Seeding William Wallace Mike Burrell LOSS WIN
Seeding Peter 'Magnus' Oldfield Mike Burrell LOSS WIN
Seeding Andy McCormack Wraith Clark LOSS WIN
Seeding Andy McCormack Ben Conway-Smith LOSS WIN
Seeding Wraith Clark Ben Conway-Smith LOSS WIN
Pools Mick Ruane Mike Burrell LOSS WIN
Pools Mike Burrell Andy McCormack WIN LOSS
Pools Mick Ruane Andy McCormack LOSS WIN
Pools Joshua Rankin William Wallace LOSS WIN
Pools Joshua Rankin Richard Sullivan LOSS WIN
Pools William Wallace Richard Sullivan LOSS WIN
Pools Aron Kazay Ben Conway-Smith WIN LOSS
Pools Peter 'Magnus' Oldfield Ben Conway-Smith LOSS WIN
Pools Aron Kazay Peter 'Magnus' Oldfield WIN LOSS
Pools Wraith Clark Lenny Sim LOSS WIN
Pools Lenny Sim Martin Clarke WIN LOSS
Pools Wraith Clark Martin Clarke LOSS WIN
Semi-Finals Aron Kazay Mike Burrell WIN LOSS
Semi-Finals Lenny Sim Richard Sullivan WIN LOSS
Semi-Finals Ben Conway-Smith Andy McCormack WIN LOSS
Semi-Finals Martin Clarke William Wallace WIN LOSS
Semi-Finals Mick Ruane Joshua Rankin WIN LOSS
Semi-Finals Peter 'Magnus' Oldfield Wraith Clark LOSS WIN
Finals Aron Kazay Lenny Sim WIN LOSS
Finals Mike Burrell Richard Sullivan WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Tom Crickmore Pedro San Miguel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christoffer Warelius Ben Conway-Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tom Crickmore Ben Conway-Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christoffer Warelius Wojciech Kwasik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ben Conway-Smith Pedro San Miguel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tom Crickmore Wojciech Kwasik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christoffer Warelius Pedro San Miguel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ben Conway-Smith Wojciech Kwasik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pedro San Miguel Wojciech Kwasik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tom Crickmore Christoffer Warelius WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg Duncan McLaren WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Winston Lewis Jonathan Robson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg Winston Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Robson Perth Ophaswongse LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Perth Ophaswongse Winston Lewis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Robson Duncan McLaren LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Perth Ophaswongse Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Winston Lewis Duncan McLaren LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg Jonathan Robson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Perth Ophaswongse Duncan McLaren LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Harry Laan Jonathan Robson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg Harry Laan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harry Laan Perth Ophaswongse WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Duncan McLaren Harry Laan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harry Laan Winston Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacek Kaminski Patrick Rance LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Theo Xirouchaki Daniel Clay LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Sains Wesley Simms LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Theo Xirouchaki Patrick Rance LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacek Kaminski Wesley Simms WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Sains Daniel Clay LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Wesley Simms Patrick Rance LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Theo Xirouchaki Mark Sains LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Clay Jacek Kaminski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Rance Mark Sains WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wesley Simms Daniel Clay LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Theo Xirouchaki Jacek Kaminski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Rance Daniel Clay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Sains Jacek Kaminski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Theo Xirouchaki Wesley Simms LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Chereau Jack Butcher LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tobias Hyder Mateusz Leksander LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Butcher Liz Kirkpatrick WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Leksander Paul Chereau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Liz Kirkpatrick Tobias Hyder LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Butcher Mateusz Leksander WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Liz Kirkpatrick Paul Chereau LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tobias Hyder Jack Butcher WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Liz Kirkpatrick Mateusz Leksander LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tobias Hyder Paul Chereau LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Leksander Derek Farmer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Farmer Jack Butcher LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Farmer Tobias Hyder LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Chereau Derek Farmer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Farmer Liz Kirkpatrick WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Wilkie Jamie MacIver LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Martin Clarke Jarek Chrzanowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Douglas Mclean Wolf Wolfman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Martin Clarke Jamie MacIver LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Douglas Mclean Mark Wilkie LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Wolf Wolfman Jarek Chrzanowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jamie MacIver Douglas Mclean WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Martin Clarke Wolf Wolfman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jarek Chrzanowski Mark Wilkie WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wolf Wolfman Jamie MacIver LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jarek Chrzanowski Douglas Mclean WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Martin Clarke Mark Wilkie LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jarek Chrzanowski Jamie MacIver LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Wolf Wolfman Mark Wilkie LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Douglas Mclean Martin Clarke LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Pedro San Miguel Christoffer Warelius WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg Tom Crickmore WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Patrick Rance Mark Wilkie WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tobias Hyder Jamie MacIver LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Daniel Clay Paul Chereau LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jarek Chrzanowski Mateusz Leksander LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Harry Laan Jack Butcher WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jacek Kaminski Duncan McLaren LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Pedro San Miguel Duncan McLaren WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg Harry Laan WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Patrick Rance Mateusz Leksander WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jamie MacIver Paul Chereau WIN LOSS
Semifinals Pedro San Miguel Jamie MacIver WIN LOSS
Semifinals Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg Patrick Rance WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Pedro San Miguel Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Patrick Rance Jamie MacIver LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Liz Kirkpatrick Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Abi Waller Raquel Pullicino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Emilia Skirmuntt Sara Pacitto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Liz Kirkpatrick Abi Waller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Emilia Skirmuntt Abi Waller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Raquel Pullicino Sara Pacitto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Emilia Skirmuntt Raquel Pullicino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Liz Kirkpatrick Sara Pacitto LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Raquel Pullicino Liz Kirkpatrick WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sara Pacitto Abi Waller LOSS WIN
Semifinals Emilia Skirmuntt Sara Pacitto WIN LOSS
Semifinals Raquel Pullicino Abi Waller WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Emilia Skirmuntt Raquel Pullicino WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Abi Waller Sara Pacitto LOSS WIN

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Wessex League: Winnersh

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
33 1 Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg Schola Gladiatoria 1776.3 14.9
47 73 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1730.6 88.9
66 2 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1702.9 1.7
272 46 Tom Crickmore Smart HEMA Clubs 1542.8 23.7
286 15 Owen Hahn London Historical Fencing Club 1536.5 12.6
424 William Goodman University of Chester HEMA 1479.4
438 52 Dan Powell London Historical Fencing Club 1474.5 22.2
472 Paul Chereau La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1464.5 6.9
473 66 Jonathan Robson London Historical Fencing Club 1464.4 27.8
503 5 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1453 9.3
517 57 Thomas Walkeden Smart HEMA Clubs 1448.7 24.7
530 94 Jacek Kaminski Schola Gladiatoria 1442 34.9
581 59 Duncan McLaren The Vanguard Centre 1425.5 15.9
668 242 Mateusz Leksander Schola Gladiatoria 1401 69.1
708 William Westgate Basingstoke HEMA 1390.6
747 9 William Wallace Dublin HEMA Club 1378.7 1.2
799 Stuart Smart Smart HEMA Clubs 1366.5
864 26 Daniel Clay Schola Gladiatoria 1349.4 11.1
933 534 Reuben Thomas Schola Gladiatoria 1330 122.5
1065 20 Patrick Lawton London Historical Fencing Club 1300.9 10
1100 372 Robbie McSweeney Basingstoke HEMA 1293.1 87.4
1103 69 Winston Lewis Edel Fencing Academy 1292.6 24.1
1133 494 Steven Gallagher Smart HEMA Clubs 1285.6 106.9
1199 1054 Alex Gilbank Smart HEMA Clubs 1270.4 209
1208 Derek Farmer Exmoor HEMA 1268.8
1243 7 Daniel Antrobus Mercian Medieval Fight Club 1260.3 6.8
1364 38 Wojciech Kwasik Liverpool HEMA 1237.3 17.2
1814 147 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1153.3 39.5
1847 358 Zak Remmington Durham Medieval Combat Academy 1146.6 75.8
2022 1562 Perth Ophaswongse London Historical Fencing Club 1114.4 398.4
2167 181 Adam Tennant London Historical Fencing Club 1089 45.3
2196 Martin Clarke Exmoor HEMA 1082.9
2204 13 Tobias Hyder Exmoor HEMA 1081.9 8.6
2210 453 Alexander Chamberlain-Clay The Iron Door Collective 1081.2 71.6
2307 219 Hugo Day Oxford Sword and Staff 1063.5 27.7
2387 71 Ben Conway-Smith Cambridge HEMA 1050.4 28.2
2590 476 Alex Palmer London Historical Fencing Club 1010.7 114.2
2623 9 Nigel Salt The School of the Sword 1004.6 18
2656 Connor Stone Wivenhoe HEMA 998.5
2698 230 Sebastian Tym Exeter Sparring Group 990.2 28.3
2782 341 Faiz Rahman Oxford Sword and Staff 975.2 50
2784 17 Amber Chester London Historical Fencing Club 974.3 14.3
2806 Arthur Trickett London Historical Fencing Club 968.5
2810 Richard Potter Wivenhoe HEMA 967.2
2934 Andrew Barnett Durham Medieval Combat Academy 942.1
3042 153 Ben Luxa Exeter Sparring Group 918.8 16.9
3074 233 Richard Sullivan The School of the Sword 913.4 30.3
3109 Grace DeBanks Schola Gladiatoria 905.7
3141 Yi Nian Lee London Historical Fencing Club 897.9
3281 Kelsey Dame London Historical Fencing Club 862.1
3433 Luke Standivan Basingstoke HEMA 819.4
3437 52 Brian Richardson Basingstoke HEMA 817.9 12.4
3573 110 Douglas Mclean Taunton Longswords 766.8 8.3
3578 Joshua Rankin Basingstoke HEMA 764
3611 Andy McCormack Smart HEMA Clubs 747.8
3787 Ruth Collard-Stayte London Historical Fencing Club 566.7
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 3 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1889.7 50
16 8 Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg Schola Gladiatoria 1738.7 16.9
49 18 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1618.3 59.9
61 1 Patrick Rance Smart HEMA Clubs 1586.5 24.3
82 16 Jack Butcher Schola Gladiatoria 1546.3 12.3
128 44 Duncan McLaren The Vanguard Centre 1487 71.9
144 29 Paul Chereau La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1469.7 22.2
197 81 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 1403.1 85.8
253 58 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1357.4 28.5
282 29 Tom Crickmore Smart HEMA Clubs 1331 6.6
286 31 Jacek Kaminski Schola Gladiatoria 1328.9 7.8
366 213 Mateusz Leksander Schola Gladiatoria 1267.8 161.4
403 139 Daniel Clay Schola Gladiatoria 1245.4 118.2
412 5 Jarek Chrzanowski Smart HEMA Clubs 1239.6 14.3
456 168 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1214.2 137
476 210 Tobias Hyder Exmoor HEMA 1202.4 168.8
527 50 Wojciech Kwasik Liverpool HEMA 1172.1 64.8
592 Winston Lewis Edel Fencing Academy 1123.6
624 149 Jonathan Robson London Historical Fencing Club 1105.5 75.8
642 96 Wolf Wolfman Schola Gladiatoria 1091.3 103.5
701 104 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1053.2 37.1
745 Martin Clarke Exmoor HEMA 1018.2
747 14 Perth Ophaswongse London Historical Fencing Club 1018.1 44.1
897 102 Ben Conway-Smith Cambridge HEMA 918.5 34.7
926 Derek Farmer Exmoor HEMA 904.1
999 71 Wesley Simms Order of the Blade 841.3 266
1079 94 Liz Kirkpatrick Taunton Longswords 769.9 19.4
1094 83 Douglas Mclean Taunton Longswords 752.6 12.2
1127 Theo Xirouchaki Exeter Sparring Group 717.5
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
2 3 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag 1792.8 29.1
11 3 Patrick Rance Smart HEMA Clubs 1713 23.8
37 1 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1576.5 11.2
38 Stuart Smart Smart HEMA Clubs 1571.5
89 Robert Knowles Smart HEMA Clubs 1441.2
90 1 Alan Knowles Smart HEMA Clubs 1441.1 16.1
94 30 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1435.4 44.5
118 46 Kristian Barlow The School of the Sword 1395.3 76.2
199 17 Winston Lewis Edel Fencing Academy 1291.2 41.4
201 89 Duncan McLaren The Vanguard Centre 1284.6 113.8
213 140 Richard Potter Wivenhoe HEMA 1271.4 164.9
227 36 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1250 47.7
295 41 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1181.3 60
338 David Wrighton Order of the Blade 1128.3
340 Benjamin Ingleson The Renaissance Sword Club 1127.1
357 2 Tony Lamb London Historical Fencing Club 1114.7 14.9
380 134 Leigh Rees The School of the Sword 1091 169.6
382 21 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1087.6 11.9
403 Lenny Sim The School of the Sword 1070.8
442 10 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 1021.8 27.7
447 72 Tom Verduyn The School of the Sword 1012.2 67.5
454 74 Daniel Clay Schola Gladiatoria 1005.4 69.4
476 Daniel Ingleson The Renaissance Sword Club 982
482 63 Steven Gallagher Smart HEMA Clubs 974.1 56.8
484 113 Perth Ophaswongse London Historical Fencing Club 971.8 194.8
529 62 George McDonald The Renaissance Sword Club 922.6 49.4
548 31 Dan Powell London Historical Fencing Club 895 19.5
565 Wolf Wolfman Schola Gladiatoria 871.2
624 25 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 749.9 21
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
2 1 Patrick Rance Smart HEMA Clubs 1844.9 26.3
107 4 Yihang Mung Schola Gladiatoria 1495.4 19.6
117 11 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1475.7 25.5
153 14 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1428 15
161 1 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1421.5 3.1
190 Mike Burrell The School of the Sword 1390.6
189 Aron Kazay Tempus Fugitives 1390.6
191 Lenny Sim The School of the Sword 1390.6
237 217 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 1337.5 189
248 Ben Conway-Smith Cambridge HEMA 1329.3
262 Benjamin Ingleson The Renaissance Sword Club 1307.1
318 Robert Knowles Smart HEMA Clubs 1262.6
338 194 Steven Gallagher Smart HEMA Clubs 1242.5 147.1
350 16 John Waller The School of the Sword 1232.6 14.1
376 62 Martin Whittaker The Renaissance Sword Club 1217.8 41.2
390 109 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1204.4 82.3
450 110 Thomas Walkeden Smart HEMA Clubs 1165.9 68
470 Chris Hughes The Renaissance Sword Club 1145
491 207 Tom Verduyn The School of the Sword 1132.7 169.6
497 227 Owen Hahn London Historical Fencing Club 1127.4 176.2
511 Alex Wray Order of the Blade 1117.4
524 116 Christopher Le Gresley The School of the Sword 1110.1 99.7
532 56 Robbie McSweeney Basingstoke HEMA 1105.6 53
534 Derek Farmer Exmoor HEMA 1104
620 Joshua Rankin Basingstoke HEMA 1040.8
621 Wraith Clark The School of the Sword 1040.8
623 William Wallace Dublin HEMA Club 1040.8
619 Martin Clarke Exmoor HEMA 1040.8
622 Mick Ruane The School of the Sword 1040.8
656 Richard Sullivan The School of the Sword 1010.6
685 50 Sara Pacitto The Renaissance Sword Club 986.5 26.7
743 Alex Gilbank Smart HEMA Clubs 945.7
754 Richard Potter Wivenhoe HEMA 936.9
802 Andy McCormack Smart HEMA Clubs 896.5
928 Peter 'Magnus' Oldfield The School of the Sword 752.3
947 Jonathan Timm Basingstoke HEMA 732.3