Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg

Club
Schola Gladiatoria
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 133 115 17 1 0
Mixed Steel Messer 6 4 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 97 82 13 2 0
Sum 236 201 32 3 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 26 1819.1
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 22 1731.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) elimination round 1 Andrea Rea WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) elimination round 1 Aleksandr Kulik WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) elimination round 2 Josefin Bohman WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 6 Sebastian Wilhelmsson WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 6 Nicholas Armeni WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 6 Katina Dunham WIN 99%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 6 Eric Sumner WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 6 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) Quarterfinals Ville Välimäki LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Patrick Lawton WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Gold Medal Match Ted Smith WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Nick Laing WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Kees Diependaal WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Steven Gallagher WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Elliot Fisher WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Quarterfinals Steven Gallagher WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Semifinals Tom Crickmore WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Duncan McLaren WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Gold Medal Match Tom Crickmore WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 David Aston WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Alex Gilbank WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 John Wolfson WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Kristian Barlow WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Quarterfinals James Tamplin WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Semifinals Max van den Ekart WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Max Kaser WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Elimination Bracket Patrick Lawton WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Dominik Eaton WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Pieter Jacobs WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Nikolay Kurtov WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Anna Sophie Pöggeler WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 David Wieser WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Quarterfinals Ole Soldatow LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Eighth-Finals Thomas Walkeden WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Gold Medal Match Mark Wilkie LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Patrick Lawton WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Stuart Smart WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Ben Conway-Smith WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Hugo Day WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Quarterfinals Jacek Kaminski WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Semifinals Dan Powell WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) elimination round 1 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) elimination round 2 Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Mats Wahlberg WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Janusz Ruminski-Olason WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Idamaria Lehtinen WIN 99%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Gold Medal Match Jamie MacIver WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jordan Mock WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Robert Templar WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 James Tamplin WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Robert Templar WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Semifinals Bence Benedek WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Glasgow HEMA Open 2023 (February 2023) Championship Zoltan Betlen WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Glasgow HEMA Open 2023 (February 2023) Pool A Diana Matthess WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Glasgow HEMA Open 2023 (February 2023) Pool A Matt Leaning WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Glasgow HEMA Open 2023 (February 2023) Pool A Jamie T Kirk WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Glasgow HEMA Open 2023 (February 2023) Pool A Benjamin Brown WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Glasgow HEMA Open 2023 (February 2023) Pool A Finn Rhys Davies WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Glasgow HEMA Open 2023 (February 2023) Quarter Finals Wojciech Kwasik WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Glasgow HEMA Open 2023 (February 2023) Semi Finals David Muir WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) elimination round 1 Pentti Koivuniemi WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) elimination round 2 Emmanuel Chevalier WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) elimination round 3 Miro Lahtela WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) elimination round 4 Mikko Lehto LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) elimination round 5 Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 8 Diana Matthess WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 8 Antti Heitto WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 8 Orlando Vezzoli WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 8 Kalle Kylmänen LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Bronze Medal Match Dan Powell LOSS 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Eighth-Finals Alexander van den Akker WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Tom Crickmore WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Kacper Pietrzyk WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Wojciech Kwasik WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Christopher Wood WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Quarterfinals Duncan McLaren WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Semifinals Jerze de Reus LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Steven Gallagher WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Gold Medal Match Jamie MacIver WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Melissa Hainsworth WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Ian Rawle WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Thomas Ivey WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Stephen Court WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Quarterfinals James Tamplin WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Semifinals Nick Laing WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Robbie McSweeney WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Gold Medal Match Alexander Makarov WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Gideon Reed WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Steven Gallagher WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 David Webb WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Alex Gilbank WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Quarterfinals Jordan Mock WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Semifinals Jamie MacIver WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Eighth-Finals Ted Smith WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Gold Medal Match Owen Hahn WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Rhys Howells WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Tom Crickmore WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Wojciech Kwasik WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Robin Dando WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Quarterfinals Paul Chereau WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Semifinals Jamie MacIver WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Pools Samuel Gassmann LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Pools Grzegorz Rudnik WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Pools Gregory Pizzuto WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Pools Jorge Peleteiro WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Round 1 Pool F Jamie MacIver LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Round 1 Pool F Benjamin Abineri DRAW 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Round 1 Pool F Rob Newton WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Round 1 Pool F Phillip Windslow WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Round 2 Pool B Rhys Day WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Round 2 Pool B Gábor Antali WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Round 2 Pool B Sam Pearson LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Round 2 Pool B Lydia Ntafa WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Round 2 Pool B Marcin Kulas WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Semi Finals Jamie MacIver LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Glasgow HEMA Open 2022 (February 2022) Champion Mark Wilkie LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Glasgow HEMA Open 2022 (February 2022) Pool B Michael Muldoon WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Glasgow HEMA Open 2022 (February 2022) Pool B Jordan Eyre WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Glasgow HEMA Open 2022 (February 2022) Pool B Amber Chester WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Glasgow HEMA Open 2022 (February 2022) Pool B Mark Wilkie LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Glasgow HEMA Open 2022 (February 2022) Quarter Final Jason Hughes-White WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Glasgow HEMA Open 2022 (February 2022) Semi Final Owen Hahn WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword QuadroHEMiA 6.5: Prelude to the Call Invitational (October 2021) Phillip Allen WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword QuadroHEMiA 6.5: Prelude to the Call Invitational (October 2021) Lee Conley WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword QuadroHEMiA 6.5: Prelude to the Call Invitational (October 2021) Alistair Cockburn WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword QuadroHEMiA 6.5: Prelude to the Call Invitational (October 2021) Sam Pearson LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword QuadroHEMiA 6.5: Prelude to the Call Invitational (October 2021) Rhys Day WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword QuadroHEMiA 6.5: Prelude to the Call Invitational (October 2021) Alice White-Budd WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword QuadroHEMiA 6.5: Prelude to the Call Invitational (October 2021) Thomas Sylvester LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword QuadroHEMiA 6.5: Prelude to the Call Invitational (October 2021) Rob Newton WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword QuadroHEMiA 6.5: Prelude to the Call Invitational (October 2021) Sam Eade WIN 49%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Mateusz Leksander WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Kerri McArthur WIN 99%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Wolf Wolfman WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Tobias Hyder WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Jordan Eyre WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Elizabeth Brown WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Swindon Chapter (November 2023) Quarterfinals Harry Laan LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Bronze Medal Match Jack Butcher WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Sebastian Tym WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Owen Hahn WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Gavin Jeffries WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Ben Conway-Smith WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Colin Miraglio WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Daniel Clay WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Quarterfinals Jarek Chrzanowski WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Semifinals Tom Crickmore LOSS 89%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Eighth-Finals Tom Crickmore WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Gold Medal Match Pedro San Miguel LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Duncan McLaren WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Winston Lewis WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Perth Ophaswongse WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Jonathan Robson WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Pool Set 1 Harry Laan WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Quarterfinals Harry Laan WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League: Winnersh (September 2023) Semifinals Patrick Rance WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 2 Tom Crickmore WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 2 Johan Frederik Beichmann WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 2 Rasmus Rolandsson LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 2 Luigi Simone Menichino LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 2 Pontus Westerholm LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals David Muir WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Gold Medal Match Filip Łakomy LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 James Tamplin WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Tobias Hyder WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Stephen Howell WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Tom Crickmore WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2023 (June 2023) Semifinals Jack Butcher WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Glasgow HEMA Open 2023 (February 2023) Bronze Final Jacek Kaminski WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Glasgow HEMA Open 2023 (February 2023) Pool A Sean McNamara WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre Glasgow HEMA Open 2023 (February 2023) Pool A Brian Schwartz WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Glasgow HEMA Open 2023 (February 2023) Pool A David Muir WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Glasgow HEMA Open 2023 (February 2023) Pool A Diana Matthess WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Sabre Glasgow HEMA Open 2023 (February 2023) Pool A Michael Muldoon WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Glasgow HEMA Open 2023 (February 2023) Quarter Finals David Muir WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Glasgow HEMA Open 2023 (February 2023) Semi Finals Benjamin Hamilton LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Bronze Medal Match Owen Hahn WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Kerri McArthur WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Jarek Chrzanowski WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Christopher Strang-Moran WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Jordan Eyre WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Jack Edwards WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Quarterfinals Christopher Strang-Moran WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Cardiff (October 2022) Semifinals Patrick Rance LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Gold Medal Match Pedro San Miguel LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Dmitrij Bugajev WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Douglas Mclean WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Jarek Chrzanowski WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Jordan Mock WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Quarterfinals Owen Hahn WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Southampton (October 2022) Semifinals Patrick Rance WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Eighth-Finals Ben Lees WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Gold Medal Match Pedro San Miguel LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Pool Set 1 James Tamplin WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Harry Laan WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Tom Crickmore WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Ben Lees WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Quarterfinals Mikolaj Krukowski WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wessex League 2022: Didcot (September 2022) Semifinals Harry Laan WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Finals Dario Valente WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Finals Adam Gibson WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Finals Samuel Gassmann WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Pools Zoltan Betlen WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Pools Michael Prendergast WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Pools Dylan Sultana WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blademasters Open 2022 (September 2022) Pools Brian Moloney WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Round 1 Pool D Phillip Windslow WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Round 1 Pool D Owen Hahn WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Round 1 Pool D Richard Hughes WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Round 1 Pool D Ben Lees WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Round 2 Pool B Jamie MacIver DRAW 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Round 2 Pool B Sam Pearson WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Wolf Call 2022 (April 2022) Round 2 Pool B Patrick Rance DRAW 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Glasgow HEMA Open 2022 (February 2022) Bronze Vytautas Zickus WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Glasgow HEMA Open 2022 (February 2022) Pool C Elizabeth Brown WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre Glasgow HEMA Open 2022 (February 2022) Pool C Gavin Thomson WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Glasgow HEMA Open 2022 (February 2022) Pool C Mark Wilkie WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Glasgow HEMA Open 2022 (February 2022) Pool C Jason Hughes-White WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Glasgow HEMA Open 2022 (February 2022) Pool C Christopher Strang-Moran WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Glasgow HEMA Open 2022 (February 2022) Quarter Finals Duncan McLaren WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Glasgow HEMA Open 2022 (February 2022) Semi Finals Pedro San Miguel LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre QuadroHEMiA 6.5: Prelude to the Call Invitational (October 2021) Thomas Sylvester WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre QuadroHEMiA 6.5: Prelude to the Call Invitational (October 2021) Lee Conley WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre QuadroHEMiA 6.5: Prelude to the Call Invitational (October 2021) Alistair Cockburn WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre QuadroHEMiA 6.5: Prelude to the Call Invitational (October 2021) Rob Newton WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre QuadroHEMiA 6.5: Prelude to the Call Invitational (October 2021) Phillip Allen WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre QuadroHEMiA 6.5: Prelude to the Call Invitational (October 2021) Shadow Hibbert WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre QuadroHEMiA 6.5: Prelude to the Call Invitational (October 2021) Sam Eade LOSS 57%

Non-rated results

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Messer Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) elimination round 1 Miro Lahtela WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) elimination round 2 Mikko Lehto LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 2 Antti Lehto WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 2 Joakim Linde WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 2 Oskar ter Mors LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 2 Zoltán Nemes WIN