Black Horns Cup 2023

Date
June 23
Country
Poland
City
Kórnik near Poznan

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 76 27
Mixed Steel Longsword 150 54
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 104 35
Mixed Steel Sabre 142 49
Women's Steel Longsword 25 9

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy
Jan Zubalík Brněnští Fechteři
Pavla Markupová Digladior
Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior
David Demeter Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci
Václav Sokol SHŠ Krkavci
Roman Vítek Škola šermu Paridon
Melville Monate La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Dávid Czégé Filii Solis Történelmi Kardvívó Kör
Davide Locatelli ASD Majistro Re
Isabella Panzera Club Scherma Apuano
Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Marco Scalet Scherma Storica Dolomiti
Fioretto Luca Basile Scherma Storica Dolomiti
Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia
Denis Dallari Società d'Arme Major Militia
Maciej Michnowski De Zwaardkring
Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring
Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen De Zwaardkring
Pascale Boots De Zwaardkring
Jeroen van Wordragen De Zwaardkring
Alexander van den Akker De Zwaardkring
Dimitri ten Have De Zwaardkring
Kees Diependaal De Zwaardkring
Franciszek Sernecki
Waldemar Sernecki
Antoni Reinfuss Akademia Szermierzy
Bohdan Donchenko Akademia Szermierzy
Bartłomiej Dudek Akademia Szermierzy
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Akademia Szermierzy
Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy
Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy
Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy
Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy
Filip Pospiech ARMA Poland
Piotr Sokołowski ARMA Poland
Małgorzata Starz ARMA Poland
Franciszek Sioma ARMA Poland
Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan
Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan
Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa
Maciej Borys ARMA Poland Warszawa
Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa
Tomir Kosowski Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk
Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Anton Triscornia Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Ignacy Nowicki Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Konrad Lewek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Franciszek Wyrobek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Maciej Kaczmarski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Adrianna Bereta Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Dawid Bugryn Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Wojciech Konieczny Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Marcin Kumięga Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Karol Zakrzewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Łukasz Kaczmarek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Michał Maciaszek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Tomasz Pawliszewski Mordschlag
Adrian Lipiński Mordschlag
Maciej Pawliszewski Mordschlag
Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag
Michal Mazur Mordschlag
Alexandr Kizevich Mordschlag
Arkadiusz Kołazinski Mordschlag
Filip Maciejewski Mordschlag
Grzegorz Rudnik Na ubitej ziemi
Adam Jaworski Na ubitej ziemi
Włodzimierz Gończ Na ubitej ziemi
Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Grzegorz Gaweł Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Jan Dołgowicz Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Jędrzej Korzeniewski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Nikita Wojnow Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Krzysztof Baranowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Mikolaj Hirsch Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team
Jarek Chrzanowski Smart HEMA Clubs
Jakub Salachna Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Maciej Hamerliński Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Paweł Kutsin Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Nikola Orawczak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Agnieszka Kastelik Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Paulina Pająk Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej
Marcin Kozieł VALKYRIE/BLADE
Gabriel Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE
Mateusz Majewski VALKYRIE/BLADE
Kasper Stolarek Walpurgis
Łukasz Horyza Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza
Irina Noskova Akademia Szermierzy
Yuliia Smoilovska Guild of Duel Fencing
Tetiana Dinkievych Ritter

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeroen van Wordragen Adrian Lipiński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski Mikolaj Hirsch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adrian Lipiński Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Hirsch Jeroen van Wordragen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski Adrian Lipiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Hirsch Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski Jeroen van Wordragen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Hirsch Adrian Lipiński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski Jeroen van Wordragen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kumięga Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michal Mazur Anton Triscornia LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander van den Akker Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kumięga Michal Mazur LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia Alexander van den Akker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Mazur Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander van den Akker Marcin Kumięga LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek Anton Triscornia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Mazur Alexander van den Akker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kumięga Anton Triscornia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Filip Maciejewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Filip Maciejewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Maciejewski Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Bartłomiej Dudek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Maciejewski Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Bartłomiej Dudek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek Filip Maciejewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Maciej Borys WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomir Kosowski Maciej Michnowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Borys Konrad Lewek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Michnowski Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Konrad Lewek Tomir Kosowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Borys Maciej Michnowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Lewek Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Borys Tomir Kosowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Lewek Maciej Michnowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Tomir Kosowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Michał Wiesner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Dołgowicz David Demeter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Guido Gozzi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Dołgowicz Michał Wiesner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Guido Gozzi David Demeter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Michał Wiesner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Dołgowicz Guido Gozzi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Demeter Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michał Wiesner Guido Gozzi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik David Demeter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Dołgowicz Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Demeter Michał Wiesner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Guido Gozzi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Dołgowicz Grzegorz Rudnik WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Antoni Olbrychski Konrad Lewek WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tomasz Pawliszewski Michal Mazur WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jerzy Miklaszewski Michał Wiesner LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Anton Triscornia Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Marcin Kumięga Roman Vítek WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Mateusz Konopacki Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Maciej Borys Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Adrian Lipiński Guido Gozzi LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Antoni Olbrychski Guido Gozzi WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Tomasz Pawliszewski Maciej Borys WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Michał Wiesner Mateusz Konopacki WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Marcin Kumięga Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Semifinals Antoni Olbrychski Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS
Semifinals Tomasz Pawliszewski Michał Wiesner LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Antoni Olbrychski Michał Wiesner LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Tomasz Pawliszewski Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski Vladimír Nerandžič WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marco Scalet Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vladimír Nerandžič Marco Scalet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Hamerliński Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marco Scalet Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Hamerliński Vladimír Nerandžič WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marco Scalet Maciej Hamerliński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski Maciej Hamerliński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen Vladimír Nerandžič LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Federico Dall'Olio Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Antoni Reinfuss Alexander van den Akker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kaczmarski Alexandr Kizevich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Federico Dall'Olio Antoni Reinfuss WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexandr Kizevich Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander van den Akker Maciej Kaczmarski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Federico Dall'Olio Alexandr Kizevich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kaczmarski Antoni Reinfuss WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Alexander van den Akker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kaczmarski Federico Dall'Olio WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexandr Kizevich Alexander van den Akker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Antoni Reinfuss WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander van den Akker Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Maciej Kaczmarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexandr Kizevich Antoni Reinfuss LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Karol Zakrzewski Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeroen van Wordragen Grzegorz Rudnik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Fioretto Luca Basile Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeroen van Wordragen Karol Zakrzewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Fioretto Luca Basile Grzegorz Rudnik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeroen van Wordragen Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Karol Zakrzewski Fioretto Luca Basile WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Fioretto Luca Basile Jeroen van Wordragen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Karol Zakrzewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Borys Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak Kasper Stolarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira Guido Gozzi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kasper Stolarek Maciej Borys LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Guido Gozzi Nikola Orawczak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kasper Stolarek Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Borys Guido Gozzi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Guido Gozzi Kasper Stolarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak Maciej Borys WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Maciej Michnowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dawid Bugryn Bartłomiej Dudek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Filip Pospiech LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Bartłomiej Dudek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Michnowski Adam Jaworski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dawid Bugryn Filip Pospiech WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Adam Jaworski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek Filip Pospiech WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dawid Bugryn Maciej Michnowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Dawid Bugryn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek Maciej Michnowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Dawid Bugryn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Bartłomiej Dudek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Paweł Kutsin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao Paweł Kutsin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Denis Dallari Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Paweł Kutsin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Denis Dallari Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Franciszek Wyrobek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Kutsin Denis Dallari WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Denis Dallari WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michał Maciaszek Denis Dallari LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Michał Maciaszek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Maciaszek Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao Michał Maciaszek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Maciaszek Paweł Kutsin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Davide Locatelli Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kumięga Arkadiusz Kołazinski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Davide Locatelli Marcin Kumięga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Marcin Kumięga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Arkadiusz Kołazinski Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Davide Locatelli Arkadiusz Kołazinski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Sioma Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Sioma Arkadiusz Kołazinski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Sioma Davide Locatelli LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kumięga Franciszek Sioma WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kees Diependaal Łukasz Horyza WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Marcin Kozieł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kees Diependaal Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Łukasz Horyza LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kees Diependaal Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Marcin Kozieł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Łukasz Horyza LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kees Diependaal Marcin Kozieł LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Łukasz Horyza LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Václav Sokol Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Demeter Dimitri ten Have WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Václav Sokol Piotr Sokołowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dávid Czégé Dimitri ten Have WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Demeter Piotr Sokołowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Václav Sokol Dimitri ten Have WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dávid Czégé Piotr Sokołowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Václav Sokol David Demeter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Sokołowski Dimitri ten Have LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dávid Czégé David Demeter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Wrzalik Jerze de Reus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Melville Monate Daniel Krzaczkowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Wrzalik Łukasz Kaczmarek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jerze de Reus Daniel Krzaczkowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Kaczmarek Melville Monate LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Wrzalik Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Kaczmarek Jerze de Reus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Wrzalik Melville Monate LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Kaczmarek Daniel Krzaczkowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jerze de Reus Melville Monate LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Krzaczkowski Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski Jakub Wrzalik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Melville Monate Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jerze de Reus Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Kaczmarek Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Antoni Olbrychski Adam Jaworski WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Bartłomiej Dudek Václav Sokol LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Mikołaj Kołodziej Maciej Michnowski WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Bohdan Donchenko Vladimír Nerandžič WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Leonardo Salomao Arkadiusz Kołazinski WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Mateusz Konopacki Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Maciej Kaczmarski Dávid Czégé LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Maciej Borys Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Melville Monate Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Krzysztof Janus Jakub Wrzalik WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Federico Dall'Olio Jerze de Reus WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Kasper Stolarek Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Łukasz Horyza Dawid Bugryn LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira Karol Zakrzewski LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket David Demeter Davide Locatelli WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Krzysztof Kozak Maciej Hamerliński WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Antoni Olbrychski Krzysztof Kozak WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals David Demeter Václav Sokol LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Mikołaj Kołodziej Karol Zakrzewski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Dawid Bugryn Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Leonardo Salomao Kasper Stolarek LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Federico Dall'Olio Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Krzysztof Janus Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Franciszek Wyrobek Maciej Borys WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Antoni Olbrychski Franciszek Wyrobek WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Václav Sokol Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Mateusz Konopacki Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Bohdan Donchenko Kasper Stolarek WIN LOSS
Semifinals Antoni Olbrychski Bohdan Donchenko WIN LOSS
Semifinals Krzysztof Janus Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Antoni Olbrychski Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Bohdan Donchenko Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Włodzimierz Gończ WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kees Diependaal Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Włodzimierz Gończ WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kees Diependaal Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kees Diependaal Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kees Diependaal Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Antoni Reinfuss Grzegorz Rudnik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Antoni Reinfuss WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Denis Dallari WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Denis Dallari Antoni Reinfuss LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Denis Dallari Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Antoni Reinfuss Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Grzegorz Rudnik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Denis Dallari Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Radek Duszynski Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen Radek Duszynski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Mateusz Majewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Radek Duszynski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen Mateusz Majewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Radek Duszynski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen Adam Jaworski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Mateusz Majewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek Michal Mazur WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Bartłomiej Dudek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marco Scalet Leonardo Salomao WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Marco Scalet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Mazur Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marco Scalet Michal Mazur WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao Bartłomiej Dudek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Mazur Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marco Scalet Bartłomiej Dudek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Fioretto Luca Basile LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tetiana Dinkievych Fioretto Luca Basile LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski Fioretto Luca Basile LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Tetiana Dinkievych WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski Tetiana Dinkievych WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Fioretto Luca Basile Nikola Orawczak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak Adam Tokarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tetiana Dinkievych Nikola Orawczak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek Paweł Kutsin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek Dawid Bugryn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dávid Czégé Filip Marszalek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Kutsin Dawid Bugryn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dawid Bugryn Dávid Czégé LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paweł Kutsin Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek Dawid Bugryn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Kutsin Dávid Czégé LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Salachna Kamil Liedke LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Yuliia Smoilovska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Salachna Guido Gozzi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Liedke Marcin Kozieł LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yuliia Smoilovska Guido Gozzi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Jakub Salachna LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kamil Liedke Guido Gozzi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yuliia Smoilovska Jakub Salachna LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Guido Gozzi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kamil Liedke Yuliia Smoilovska WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen Tetiana Dinkievych LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Michal Mazur Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Radek Duszynski Michal Mazur WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tetiana Dinkievych Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Fioretto Luca Basile Yuliia Smoilovska WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Paweł Kutsin Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Marcin Kozieł Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Bohdan Donchenko Denis Dallari WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Dávid Czégé Kees Diependaal WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Adam Jaworski Mateusz Majewski LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Kamil Liedke Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Adam Tokarski Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Bartłomiej Dudek Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Guido Gozzi Marco Scalet LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Agnieszka Kastelik Jakub Salachna LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Filip Marszalek Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Grzegorz Rudnik Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Nikola Orawczak Antoni Reinfuss WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Radek Duszynski Nikola Orawczak WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Maciej Pawliszewski Włodzimierz Gończ WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Fioretto Luca Basile Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Roman Vítek Jakub Salachna LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Krzysztof Kozak Marco Scalet WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Bohdan Donchenko Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Leonardo Salomao Dávid Czégé LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Kamil Liedke Mateusz Majewski LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Mateusz Majewski Radek Duszynski LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Maciej Pawliszewski Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Bohdan Donchenko Gabriel Suchy WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Krzysztof Kozak Jakub Salachna WIN LOSS
Semifinals Krzysztof Kozak Radek Duszynski WIN LOSS
Semifinals Bohdan Donchenko Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Krzysztof Kozak Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Bohdan Donchenko Radek Duszynski LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Melville Monate Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Melville Monate WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Melville Monate Denis Dallari LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski Maciej Hamerliński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Hamerliński Denis Dallari LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Maciej Hamerliński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski Denis Dallari WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Melville Monate Maciej Hamerliński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Denis Dallari LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeroen van Wordragen Melville Monate WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski Jeroen van Wordragen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeroen van Wordragen Denis Dallari LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Jeroen van Wordragen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeroen van Wordragen Maciej Hamerliński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Łakomy Guido Gozzi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ignacy Nowicki Jan Zubalík LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Guido Gozzi Ignacy Nowicki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík Adrian Lipiński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Łakomy Ignacy Nowicki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Guido Gozzi Adrian Lipiński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík Filip Łakomy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adrian Lipiński Ignacy Nowicki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Łakomy Adrian Lipiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík Guido Gozzi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Roman Vítek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nikita Wojnow Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Kees Diependaal WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nikita Wojnow Kees Diependaal LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kees Diependaal Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Nikita Wojnow WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kees Diependaal Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nikita Wojnow Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira Jan Dołgowicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Dołgowicz Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nikita Wojnow Jan Dołgowicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek Jan Dołgowicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Dołgowicz Kees Diependaal WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Marco Scalet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Karol Zakrzewski Marco Scalet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Karol Zakrzewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Franciszek Sernecki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Karol Zakrzewski Franciszek Sernecki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marco Scalet Franciszek Sernecki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Konieczny Karol Zakrzewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Sernecki Wojciech Konieczny LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Konieczny Adam Jaworski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marco Scalet Wojciech Konieczny LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski Marcin Kumięga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jarek Chrzanowski Jędrzej Korzeniewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski Dimitri ten Have WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jarek Chrzanowski Marcin Kumięga LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jędrzej Korzeniewski Dimitri ten Have WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski Jarek Chrzanowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dimitri ten Have Marcin Kumięga LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski Jędrzej Korzeniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jarek Chrzanowski Dimitri ten Have WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kumięga Jędrzej Korzeniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jarek Chrzanowski Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski Irina Noskova WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jędrzej Korzeniewski Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kumięga Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dimitri ten Have Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrzej Łakomy Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Grzegorz Rudnik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Andrzej Łakomy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen Grzegorz Rudnik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrzej Łakomy Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Andrzej Łakomy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Fioretto Luca Basile WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jerze de Reus Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Fioretto Luca Basile Jerze de Reus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Waldemar Sernecki Jerze de Reus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Waldemar Sernecki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Waldemar Sernecki Fioretto Luca Basile LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Krzysztof Baranowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Waldemar Sernecki Krzysztof Baranowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jerze de Reus Krzysztof Baranowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Baranowski Fioretto Luca Basile WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Mikolaj Hirsch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yuliia Smoilovska Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Hirsch Yuliia Smoilovska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Yuliia Smoilovska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Alexander van den Akker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Alexander van den Akker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Hirsch Alexander van den Akker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yuliia Smoilovska Alexander van den Akker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Hirsch Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yuliia Smoilovska David Demeter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek David Demeter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski David Demeter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Hirsch David Demeter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander van den Akker David Demeter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Gaweł Filip Marszalek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Grzegorz Gaweł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Gaweł Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Filip Marszalek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Gaweł Anton Triscornia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Anton Triscornia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia Filip Marszalek LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Mikołaj Kołodziej Marco Scalet WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Roman Vítek Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tomasz Pawliszewski Jeroen van Wordragen WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jędrzej Korzeniewski Filip Łakomy LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jan Dołgowicz Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Guido Gozzi Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Krzysztof Baranowski Włodzimierz Gończ WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Karol Zakrzewski Adam Jaworski WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Andrzej Łakomy Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Grzegorz Gaweł Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Marcin Kumięga Denis Dallari LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket David Demeter Irina Noskova WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Maciej Pawliszewski Mikolaj Hirsch WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Krzysztof Borzęcki Gabriel Suchy WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Bohdan Donchenko Jerze de Reus WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Adrian Lipiński Wojciech Konieczny LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Mikołaj Kołodziej Wojciech Konieczny WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Bohdan Donchenko Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Krzysztof Borzęcki Tomasz Pawliszewski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Filip Łakomy Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Franciszek Wyrobek David Demeter WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Denis Dallari Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Krzysztof Baranowski Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Karol Zakrzewski Andrzej Łakomy WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Mikołaj Kołodziej Karol Zakrzewski WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Krzysztof Baranowski Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Denis Dallari Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Franciszek Wyrobek Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Semifinals Mikołaj Kołodziej Maciej Pawliszewski WIN LOSS
Semifinals Krzysztof Borzęcki Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Mikołaj Kołodziej Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Maciej Pawliszewski Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Irina Noskova WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isabella Panzera Adrianna Bereta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Irina Noskova Małgorzata Starz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Adrianna Bereta LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isabella Panzera Małgorzata Starz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Irina Noskova Adrianna Bereta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Małgorzata Starz Paulina Pająk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Irina Noskova Isabella Panzera LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Małgorzata Starz Adrianna Bereta LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isabella Panzera Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Pavla Markupová WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pascale Boots Agnieszka Kastelik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Pavla Markupová WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Pascale Boots WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pascale Boots Pavla Markupová LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Małgorzata Starz Pavla Markupová LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Pavla Markupová Isabella Panzera LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Agnieszka Kastelik Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Pascale Boots Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Paulina Pająk Adrianna Bereta WIN LOSS
Semifinals Isabella Panzera Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Semifinals Irina Noskova Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Isabella Panzera Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Paulina Pająk Irina Noskova WIN LOSS

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Black Horns Cup 2023

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 2 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1978.6 28.6
16 2 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1833.1 23.6
27 3 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1795.8 23.6
59 62 Bohdan Donchenko Akademia Szermierzy 1706.4 74.8
73 17 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag 1691.6 30.1
98 27 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1656.7 24.8
102 25 Václav Sokol SHŠ Krkavci 1652.8 31.3
114 7 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1643.5 1.6
127 35 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1632.8 24.7
128 26 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1632.5 13.5
214 63 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1569.5 35.2
222 49 Dávid Czégé Filii Solis Történelmi Kardvívó Kör 1564.5 21.5
228 45 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1560 33.2
251 58 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1545.9 27.3
304 160 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1520.1 75.4
307 42 Davide Locatelli ASD Majistro Re 1519.7 11
340 51 Maciej Borys ARMA Poland Warszawa 1502.7 15.7
348 64 Karol Zakrzewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1498.5 33
424 178 Dawid Bugryn Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1469.7 72.3
463 145 Kasper Stolarek Walpurgis 1455 59.9
470 852 Franciszek Wyrobek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1451.7 242.9
498 158 Melville Monate La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1441.5 61.1
561 47 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1417 8.7
573 379 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1414.1 109
638 137 Dimitri ten Have De Zwaardkring 1395.6 34.7
694 360 Maciej Michnowski De Zwaardkring 1379.2 116.6
709 178 Alexander van den Akker De Zwaardkring 1375.8 42.3
742 61 Marcin Kumięga Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1366.3 8.3
790 111 Denis Dallari Società d'Arme Major Militia 1350.8 24
947 114 Kees Diependaal De Zwaardkring 1314.9 17.3
970 359 Maciej Kaczmarski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1310.9 103.5
1012 217 Maciej Hamerliński Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1297.3 68.6
1038 539 Łukasz Horyza Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza 1290.9 135
1051 106 Jeroen van Wordragen De Zwaardkring 1285.2 21.1
1153 793 David Demeter Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1259.3 181.4
1439 Arkadiusz Kołazinski Mordschlag 1198.7
1515 Bartłomiej Dudek Akademia Szermierzy 1184.3
1539 47 Filip Pospiech ARMA Poland 1179.5 5.7
1553 Paweł Kutsin Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1177.2
1564 31 Nikola Orawczak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1173.5 8.2
1701 Antoni Reinfuss Akademia Szermierzy 1145.3
1756 Adam Jaworski Na ubitej ziemi 1133.6
1944 210 Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen De Zwaardkring 1098.6 21.6
1977 10 Grzegorz Rudnik Na ubitej ziemi 1092.1 19.2
2230 261 Marcin Kozieł VALKYRIE/BLADE 1044.8 84.5
2277 257 Piotr Sokołowski ARMA Poland 1034.7 28.5
2324 114 Łukasz Kaczmarek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1025.7 51.8
2439 203 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 996.9 70.4
2506 Marco Scalet Scherma Storica Dolomiti 984.7
2637 151 Fioretto Luca Basile Scherma Storica Dolomiti 958 70.2
2780 Michał Maciaszek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 926.2
2884 Franciszek Sioma ARMA Poland 900.4
2962 Alexandr Kizevich Mordschlag 879.1
3001 216 Mateusz Majewski VALKYRIE/BLADE 868.6 19.6
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
3 2 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1846 44.4
11 4 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1753.1 38.9
13 4 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1744.7 35.3
19 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1714.1 8.7
23 7 Karol Zakrzewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1688.1 32.4
28 3 Tomasz Pawliszewski Mordschlag 1668 13.1
37 14 Maciej Pawliszewski Mordschlag 1639.4 62
42 3 Włodzimierz Gończ Na ubitej ziemi 1614 7
48 2 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1599.5 18.2
54 15 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 1577.3 28.8
76 6 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1546.4 0.4
78 15 Wojciech Konieczny Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1542.1 27.2
122 22 Marcin Kumięga Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1484.9 19
138 137 Denis Dallari Società d'Arme Major Militia 1461.1 163.9
162 93 Bohdan Donchenko Akademia Szermierzy 1428.3 114.1
167 4 Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1425 16.7
179 111 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1404.3 121.6
219 68 Irina Noskova Akademia Szermierzy 1364.1 76.7
224 13 Gabriel Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE 1361.4 29.3
228 19 Roman Vítek Škola šermu Paridon 1359.2 3.5
242 2 Adam Jaworski Na ubitej ziemi 1343.8 19.7
251 32 Adrian Lipiński Mordschlag 1334.6 45.3
259 30 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 1328 14.5
283 David Demeter Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1305.9
299 250 Krzysztof Baranowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1292 197.6
301 59 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1291.2 52.5
304 45 Mikolaj Hirsch Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1290.5 44.9
371 2 Jeroen van Wordragen De Zwaardkring 1247.6 17.9
398 12 Jarek Chrzanowski Smart HEMA Clubs 1228.3 28.6
406 23 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1224.3 1.3
425 36 Grzegorz Rudnik Na ubitej ziemi 1208.2 8.2
481 Grzegorz Gaweł Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1165.7
511 155 Jędrzej Korzeniewski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1143.6 131.7
539 50 Alexander van den Akker De Zwaardkring 1127.1 8.9
548 Jan Dołgowicz Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1121.6
574 37 Jan Zubalík Brněnští Fechteři 1105.3 2
595 99 Nikita Wojnow Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1086.7 46.3
666 87 Maciej Hamerliński Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1043.9 32.2
674 Marco Scalet Scherma Storica Dolomiti 1040
736 Melville Monate La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 987.9
761 21 Fioretto Luca Basile Scherma Storica Dolomiti 970.5 42.8
775 106 Dimitri ten Have De Zwaardkring 962.2 46.3
861 Franciszek Sernecki N/A 899.7
874 18 Kees Diependaal De Zwaardkring 892 75.7
888 Anton Triscornia Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 880.6
955 73 Ignacy Nowicki Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 808.2 13.8
969 72 Yuliia Smoilovska Guild of Duel Fencing 797.1 12.1
1004 Waldemar Sernecki N/A 769.3
1020 68 Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen De Zwaardkring 749.7 6.7
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
17 6 Maciej Pawliszewski Mordschlag 1673.5 71.1
23 1 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1633.8 38.5
24 1 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1623.5 35.4
39 Gabriel Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE 1523.4 9
42 5 Bohdan Donchenko Akademia Szermierzy 1520.2 27.8
51 4 Roman Vítek Škola šermu Paridon 1496.8 24.6
59 3 Jakub Salachna Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1475.9 18.6
90 8 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan 1416.3 3.8
92 Fioretto Luca Basile Scherma Storica Dolomiti 1409.5
94 24 Dávid Czégé Filii Solis Történelmi Kardvívó Kör 1405.5 57.4
117 12 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1373.4 45.9
139 15 Mateusz Majewski VALKYRIE/BLADE 1340.7 44.3
172 Marco Scalet Scherma Storica Dolomiti 1300.9
174 43 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1298.3 27.3
180 11 Włodzimierz Gończ Na ubitej ziemi 1288.5 17.7
188 31 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1279.3 15.5
192 19 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1263.7 6
218 32 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Akademia Szermierzy 1232.6 76.7
233 86 Nikola Orawczak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1219.2 152.9
237 41 Michal Mazur Mordschlag 1212.9 19.3
253 31 Marcin Kozieł VALKYRIE/BLADE 1191.8 8.2
297 17 Grzegorz Rudnik Na ubitej ziemi 1135.8 25.9
310 55 Adam Jaworski Na ubitej ziemi 1119.8 24.4
326 12 Agnieszka Kastelik Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1108.3 36.8
364 Antoni Reinfuss Akademia Szermierzy 1058.8
367 76 Jan Zubalík Brněnští Fechteři 1055 44.9
394 41 Yuliia Smoilovska Guild of Duel Fencing 1027.6 13
400 25 Paweł Kutsin Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1018.2 32.2
406 85 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 1006.6 267.1
422 Denis Dallari Società d'Arme Major Militia 993.5
424 41 Tetiana Dinkievych Ritter 987.9 14.5
437 Bartłomiej Dudek Akademia Szermierzy 969.5
458 Kees Diependaal De Zwaardkring 946.7
491 73 Dawid Bugryn Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 889.8 31.3
564 Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen De Zwaardkring 693.6