Singlestick (Mixed) - October 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1735.6 0.9
2 Benjamin Hamilton The Academy of Historical Arts 1712.7 1.3
3 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1687.2 1.2
4 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1668.6 1.2
5 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1637.9 1.1
6 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1633.7 1
7 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1632.4 0.9
8 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1627.5 0.8
9 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1621.2 1.2
10 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1617 1.1
11 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1609.5 1
12 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1604.6 1.1
13 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1592.1 1.1
14 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1578.6 0.9
15 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1576.7 1
16 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1574.5 1.3
17 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1555.3 1.1
18 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1553.4 0.6
19 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1552 0.9
20 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1548.5 0.8
21 Matt Heavin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1548.4 0.7
22 Daniel Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1545.9 0.7
23 1 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1545.7 0.8
24 1 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1545.4 1.2
25 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1544.8 0.9
26 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1539.9 0.8
27 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1531.7 0.8
28 Kindred Willow Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1524.7 1
29 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1520.5 1.2
30 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1517.6 1.1
31 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1508.3 1.2
32 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1506.5 0.9
33 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1505.9 0.6
34 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1499.6 1.3
35 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1495.2 0.8
36 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1486.4 0.7
37 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1480.6 1.1
38 Nathaniel Walsh Virginia Academy of Fencing 1471.2 0.6
39 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1464 0.6
40 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1461.7 1
41 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1456.4 0.8
42 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1454.6 1.1
43 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1452.9 0.8
44 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1451.3 1.3
45 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1444.1 0.9
46 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1441.5 0.9
47 Lewis Whyte The Institute for Historical Arts 1432.2 0.9
48 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1429.8 0.6
49 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1428.9 0.8
50 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1424.4 1
51 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1423.2 0.8
52 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1421.7 0.7
53 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1416.1 1
54 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1411.7 0.5
55 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1409.8 1.1
56 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1408.1 1.1
57 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1407.3 0.9
58 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1406.6 0.7
59 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 1405.1 1
60 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1404.5 1
61 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1402.5 0.6
62 Gilbert van Zeijl Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1400.7 0.6
63 Gordon Love Edinburgh HEMACS Society 1397.7 1
64 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1396.4 0.8
65 Paul Johnson SPADA 1392.1 1.1
66 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1385.3 0.6
67 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1380.1 0.7
68 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1377.2 1
69 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1376.8 0.9
70 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1366.4 0.9
71 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1365.7 0.7
72 Adam Triplett Loyal Order of the Sword 1364.1 0.6
73 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1360.1 0.7
74 1 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1355.2 0.5
75 1 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1355 1.1
76 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1352.2 0.7
77 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1348.7 0.7
78 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1346.8 0.5
79 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1341.9 0.6
80 Owen Clemens MARS 1339.9 0.6
81 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 1339.4 0.7
82 1 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1334.9 0.6
83 1 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1334.8 1
84 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1329.1 0.8
85 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1326 1.1
86 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1324.1 1.1
87 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1323.1 0.9
88 1 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1321.3 0.6
89 1 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1321.3 0.7
90 Louis Gaty Swordguild Portland 1321 0.7
91 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1320 0.8
92 Thomas McConnell Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1318 1.1
93 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1312.1 0.7
94 Layne Gerrard Center for Blade Arts 1311 0.8
95 Alex Chown Sussex Sword Academy 1302.6 1
96 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1297.4 0.9
97 Alex Hanning Lonin League 1296 0.5
98 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1295.6 0.6
99 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1294.5 0.6
100 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1287.9 0.8
101 Ian Hollier True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1287.6 0.8
102 Tim Simms Sussex Sword Academy 1285.2 0.9
103 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1284.1 0.7
104 Peter Frank Die Freifechter - Gesellschaft für historische Fechtkunst e.V. 1282.9 0.6
105 Jason Murdey Lansing Longsword Guild 1282.8 0.7
106 Jem Burke Invirtus 1282.7 0.6
107 Jonathan Spouge The Academy of Historical Arts 1280.1 0.8
108 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1280 0.8
109 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1272 0.8
110 Anthony Balisacan N/A 1267.8 0.6
111 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1267.5 0.7
112 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1267.2 0.6
113 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1266.5 0.8
114 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1262.7 0.5
115 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1260.3 0.6
116 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1260.3 0.6
117 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1259.1 0.8
118 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1258 1.1
119 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1257.7 0.9
120 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1255.8 0.9
121 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1255.7 0.8
122 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1253.3 0.6
123 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1251.5 0.8
124 Jordy Bouter Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1251 0.6
125 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1249.9 0.6
126 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1245.7 0.5
127 Bart Slangewal De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1245 0.5
128 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1245 0.5
129 Martin Dack Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1244.2 0.5
130 Thomas Plumpton Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1244.2 0.5
131 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1239.3 0.5
132 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1238.3 0.9
133 Johnston Ralston Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1236.8 0.9
134 Nathan Dempsey The Evangelista School of Fencing 1236.4 0.6
135 David Murray North Lakes Historical Fencing Society 1232 0.6
136 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1230.3 0.9
137 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1230.1 0.7
138 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1230 0.7
139 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1229.2 0.8
140 1 Alastair Sew Hoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1224.8 0.7
141 1 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1224.8 0.8
142 Allen Mudrovcic N/A 1224.6 0.5
143 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1222.4 0.9
144 Adam McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1217.8 0.6
145 Thomas Kronberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1217.1 0.8
146 Weston Price Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1214 0.5
147 Jamie McPherson The Academy of Historical Arts 1212.6 0.9
148 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1210.6 1.1
149 Hugo Postmus N/A 1208.8 0.6
150 Peik Bäckström EHMS 1207.9 0.9
151 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1206.2 1
152 Jason Hughes-White Dawn Duellists Society 1203.5 0.6
153 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1200.5 0.6
154 Mats Bergström EHMS 1199.3 0.9
155 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1198.6 0.5
156 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1196.1 0.8
157 Ross Prior Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1195.3 0.9
158 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1194.5 0.6
159 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1191.9 0.5
160 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1189.4 0.5
161 Stuart Anderson Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1188.4 0.9
162 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 1188.2 1.1
163 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1187.5 0.6
164 Coleby Grammer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1184.5 0.6
165 Phillip King Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1184.5 0.6
166 Bryan Howard Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1184.5 0.6
167 Olga Odintsova Freifechtergilde 1182.5 0.9
168 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1182.4 0.7
169 Micha Morales MARS 1182.2 0.6
170 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1181.9 0.5
171 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1180 0.6
172 Thomas Del Motte Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1177.8 0.5
173 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 1176.2 0.5
174 Kenneth Jones Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1175.9 0.6
175 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 1175.6 0.7
176 Nicholas Omichinski Ann Arbor Sword Club 1175.3 0.6
177 Tatyana Sedlova N/A 1173.9 0.9
178 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1173.5 1
179 Astrid van Dissel Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1172.9 0.5
180 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1171.3 0.5
181 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1170.8 0.7
182 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 1167.4 0.7
183 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1164.6 0.9
184 Alex Campbell SPADA 1164.2 0.9
185 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1160 0.6
186 Peter Mattson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1158.5 0.6
187 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1158.5 0.6
188 Rashi McKinney Center for Blade Arts 1152.9 0.7
189 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1151.7 0.5
190 Wayne Tiberius Heinz Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1151.7 0.5
191 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1150.7 0.5
192 Jasper Welp Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1149.1 0.7
193 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1149 0.5
194 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 1148.2 0.9
195 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1147.2 0.7
196 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1142.9 0.8
197 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1141.1 0.7
198 1 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1140.1 0.5
199 1 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1139.9 0.7
200 Robert Roy N/A 1135.6 0.6
201 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1133.6 0.5
202 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1131.7 0.9
203 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1130.7 0.7
204 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1129.1 0.5
205 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1128 0.9
206 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1119.9 0.8
207 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1116 0.5
208 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1114 0.6
209 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1111.5 0.9
210 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1110.9 0.7
211 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1108.4 0.7
212 Ryan Shapiro Tattershall School of Defense 1108.4 0.6
213 Travis Price Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1107.8 0.5
214 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1107.6 0.6
215 Connor Wiebe Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1106.2 0.5
216 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1104.6 0.8
217 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 1102.9 0.7
218 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1102 0.6
219 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1099.5 0.8
220 Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts 1089.9 0.7
221 Lamont Glass N/A 1089.1 0.5
222 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1088.3 1.1
223 Forrest Martinez Albuquerque Sword Labs 1083.4 0.5
224 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1082.7 0.6
225 William Venolia Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 1082.4 0.5
226 Nathan Morrison Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1080.3 0.5
227 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1079.5 0.6
228 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1078.2 0.5
229 David Kalinowski Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1078.2 0.5
230 Anton Stefanac N/A 1077.9 0.6
231 Donovan Malet Krieg School 1076.6 0.7
232 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 1076.5 0.6
233 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1075.8 0.5
234 1 Siegfried Daal Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1073.6 0.6
235 1 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 1073.6 0.7
236 Mark Thompson Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1072.6 0.6
237 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 1071.6 0.9
238 Yannick Bosma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1071.6 0.5
239 Jac Drazdir MARS 1071.6 0.5
240 Douglas Newhouse Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1071 0.6
241 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1069 0.5
242 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1068.7 0.8
243 2 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1067.5 0.7
244 1 Alessandro Renzulli Sussex Sword Academy 1067.4 0.9
245 1 Stuart Beattie The Academy of Historical Arts 1067.4 0.9
246 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1062.5 0.5
247 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1062.5 0.5
248 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1060.1 0.6
249 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1059.7 0.8
250 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1056.7 0.6
251 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1056.7 0.6
252 An Hoang Noble Science Academy 1055.3 0.6
253 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1055 0.5
254 Roland Cooper N/A 1051.8 0.5
255 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1051.8 0.5
256 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1051.8 0.5
257 Matthew Knight N/A 1051.8 0.5
258 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1051.8 0.5
259 Christopher Preyer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1051.5 0.5
260 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 1050.8 0.5
261 Robin Verhoef De Zwaardkring 1048.5 0.6
262 Rick Young N/A 1046 0.7
263 Simon van Gemert MARS 1043.8 0.7
264 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1041.5 0.5
265 James Roberts Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1038.9 0.5
266 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1038.9 0.5
267 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1038.9 0.5
268 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1034.1 0.6
269 Pablo Saz Perez Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1033.4 0.7
270 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 1031.9 0.5
271 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 1031.1 0.7
272 Jaeden Tulip KdF Manchester 1029.7 0.6
273 Jarod Harbrecht Center for Blade Arts 1026.9 0.7
274 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1025 0.7
275 1 Benjamin Grunert Okanagan Combat Guild 1019.4 0.5
276 1 Will Smith Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1019 0.9
277 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1018.2 0.8
278 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1016 0.9
279 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1015.6 0.6
280 Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 1013.1 0.5
281 Tim Dekker Virtus Sword School 1012.9 0.6
282 Hugh Owens Swordguild Portland 1011.9 0.7
283 Sam Lary Swordguild Portland 1007.8 0.5
284 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1007.4 0.5
285 Peregrijn van den Berg De Zwaardkring 1006.9 0.6
286 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1005.8 0.6
287 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1005 0.5
288 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1000.4 0.8
289 Robert Brooks Husaria Academy of Sabre Fencing 998.7 0.4
290 Norman Lao South Coast Swords 998.7 0.4
291 Davis Vader Chicago Swordplay Guild 998.3 0.7
292 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 996.2 0.5
293 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 991.3 0.7
294 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 990.9 0.5
295 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 988.1 0.4
296 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 987.4 0.5
297 David Laudenslager Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 982.6 0.7
298 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 981.6 0.7
299 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 980.9 0.6
300 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 980.6 0.5
301 Jasper Boelsma N/A 980.1 0.6
302 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 980 0.4
303 Mark Evenblij Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 977.6 0.6
304 Robin Price Kron Martial Arts 976.3 0.4
305 Samuel Paskewitz Krieg School 975 0.5
306 Andy Lawrence Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 970.6 0.9
307 Tony Williams Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 965.8 0.9
308 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 964.4 0.7
309 Nick Pestello Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 963.3 0.6
310 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 960.6 0.7
311 1 Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild 959.9 0.5
312 1 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 959.9 0.7
313 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 959.7 0.6
314 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 958.4 0.6
315 Jos philispsen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 956.6 0.5
316 Bas Willemsma MARS 956.5 0.5
317 Chris Taylor Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 954.9 0.6
318 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 954.9 0.6
319 Sean Morgan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 954.9 0.6
320 Andrew Sell Center for Blade Arts 953.3 0.6
321 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 951 0.8
322 Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 949.5 0.5
323 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 949.4 0.6
324 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 948.9 0.5
325 Cassidy Fagan Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 944.2 0.5
326 Rudi Lin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 943.9 0.5
327 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 943.3 0.5
328 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 943.1 0.5
329 Simon Perry Blood and Iron Martial Arts 942.3 0.5
330 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 940.4 0.5
331 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 940.4 0.5
332 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 939.9 0.5
333 David Rudd Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 939 0.5
334 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 935.9 0.6
335 Alex Yang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 935 0.5
336 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 932 0.5
337 Russell Bradley Musketeer Fencing Club 931.7 0.5
338 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 924.4 0.5
339 Branko Sakkers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 924.1 0.6
340 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 923.5 0.5
341 Johannes Fillet Sumus Soldani 923.5 0.5
342 Robert Salud Chicago Swordplay Guild 923 0.7
343 James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 921.9 0.5
344 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 920.5 0.5
345 Walter van den Berg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 920.5 0.6
346 Joseph Brassey Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 916.9 0.5
347 Eric Denney N/A 914.8 0.5
348 Roger Ivey Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 914.8 0.5
349 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 913 0.7
350 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 912.8 0.5
351 Don Doumakes Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 912.5 0.7
352 Filip Sufitchi Virginia Academy of Fencing 910.7 0.5
353 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 908.5 0.4
354 Cem Ates Zwaard & Steen 905.1 0.7
355 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 904 0.5
356 Reanne v Kleef Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 904 0.5
357 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 904 0.5
358 Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries 897.7 0.5
359 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 897.3 0.6
360 Tom Jacobs Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 896.7 0.5
361 Peter Zweistra N/A 896.7 0.5
362 Baer Kenney Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 894.9 0.6
363 Robert Stephen Mowbray Hotspur School of Defence 893.3 0.6
364 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 890 0.5
365 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 889.9 0.6
366 Woody Riehl Krieg School 885.4 0.6
367 Jorn Verbeeck Sumus Soldani 884.4 0.5
368 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 884.4 0.5
369 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 884.4 0.5
370 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 884.2 0.5
371 Kaz Foster N/A 884.2 0.5
372 Stewart Sackett Drei Wunder Wma 884.2 0.5
373 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 883.7 0.6
374 Andrew Mendez Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 882.7 0.6
375 Herry Chen Academie Duello 880.5 0.5
376 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 879.1 0.7
377 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 869.3 0.5
378 Antonio Nava Delgado Esgrima Histórica Marte 867.2 0.5
379 Owen Wright Renaissance Martial Arts Society 867.1 0.6
380 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 867 0.6
381 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 860.6 0.6
382 Eric Vogt Bent Blades 853 0.6
383 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 852.5 0.6
384 Owen Seidman Okanagan Combat Guild 847.2 0.5
385 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 846.3 0.5
386 Reuben Joseph Mowbray Hotspur School of Defence 846.2 0.6
387 Kris Pruett Noble Science Academy 845.7 0.5
388 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 843.8 0.5
389 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 840.2 0.7
390 Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense 839.6 0.5
391 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 832 0.5
392 Bor Jaspers Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 827.6 0.6
393 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 826.4 0.6
394 Callie Jones Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 825.4 0.5
395 Steve Dutton Red Dragon Longsword Academy 823.3 0.5
396 Neil Donald The Institute for Historical Arts 822.1 0.7
397 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 820.4 0.5
398 Petra Westveer Zwaard & Steen 820.3 0.5
399 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 819.1 0.5
400 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 817.4 0.4
401 James White Kron Martial Arts 813.4 0.5
402 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 813.2 0.6
403 Ian Smith Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 808.6 0.7
404 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 806.2 0.5
405 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 805.2 0.5
406 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 803.2 0.5
407 Leon Kleine-Müllhoff Grün-Weiß Holten 792 0.5
408 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 789.8 0.5
409 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 786.6 0.5
410 Justin Pelnar Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 786.2 0.5
411 Ben Hawkins The Academy of Historical Arts 781.2 0.5
412 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 777.4 0.7
413 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 766.7 0.5
414 Cole Cyre Okanagan Combat Guild 765.6 0.5
415 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 765.4 0.5
416 Tristan Meager Blood and Iron Martial Arts 764.4 0.5
417 Heather Treadgold Okanagan Combat Guild 764.3 0.5
418 Jimmy Norris N/A 763.2 0.5
419 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 759.9 0.5
420 Isaac Gary The Guild Academy 755.9 0.6
421 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 750.2 0.5
422 Tyler Larson N/A 748.2 0.5
423 1 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 747.3 0.4
424 1 Cole Ivey Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 747.3 0.5
425 Alexander Bowe Capital Kunst des Fechtens 743.2 0.5
426 Damien Howkins Okanagan Combat Guild 742.5 0.5
427 Joshua Smith Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 740.8 0.4
428 Heather Blake Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 740.8 0.4
429 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 740.6 0.5
430 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 740.6 0.5
431 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 740.2 0.8
432 Bart Levering N/A 740.2 0.5
433 Peter Holden Red Dragon Longsword Academy 739.6 0.5
434 Nicholas Manning Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 736.1 0.5
435 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 734.4 0.4
436 Michale Haveran Lonin League 734.3 0.4
437 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 734.3 0.4
438 Zach Forbes Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 733.1 0.5
439 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 732.2 0.5
440 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 729 0.4
441 Eddie Slezak N/A 729 0.4
442 Matthew Mawhirter Drei Wunder Wma 716.7 0.5
443 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 716.7 0.5
444 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 716.7 0.5
445 Hans Teigeler Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 707.8 0.6
446 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 707.3 0.5
447 Gabriel Echeverria True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 704.7 0.4
448 Jonathan Hervas N/A 699.8 0.5
449 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 682.7 0.5
450 Aaron Labertew Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild 669.7 0.6
451 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 669.4 0.7
452 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 668.1 0.5
453 Doric Olson Herzstich Dueling Guild 658.1 0.5
454 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 643.8 0.5
455 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 634.7 0.5
456 Shane Hinckley N/A 616.5 0.5
457 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 611.5 0.6
458 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 547.9 0.5