Arnold Fencing Classic 2020

Date
March 6
Country
United States
State
Ohio
City
Columbus

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 44 9
Mixed Steel Longsword 167 45
Women's Steel Longsword 35 8
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 83 24
Mixed Steel Sabre 83 24

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Stewart Williams
Samantha West Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing
Kaitlyn Rosenberger Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing
Kieron Rowe Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing
Christina Tamer Lonin League
Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada
Colin Allen Medieval Swordplay Canada
Steve Cromwell Medieval Swordplay Canada
Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team
Elanora Dovat
Ian Broderick
Andrew Palmer Black Wolf Historic Martial Arts
Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Shane Hillen Centerline Sword School
Justin Hernandez Columbus Saber Academy
Brandon Caylor Columbus Saber Academy
Tanner Martin Columbus Saber Academy
Matthew Keller Columbus Saber Academy
Eric King Columbus Saber Academy
Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy
J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy
Sean Martin Corsair Fencing Club
Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens
Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society
Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society
Jonathan Rose Gem City Duelists Society
Raymond Koren Grand Rapids HEMA Society
Alexis Soto-Rodriguez Grand Rapids HEMA Society
Natalie Chaykina Indianapolis Fencing Club
Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte NYC Historical Fencing
Rebecca Glass L'Arte NYC Historical Fencing
Timothy Patterson L'Arte NYC Lehigh Valley
Andrew Bakry Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Kevin Zbranak Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Cameron Burns Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Thomas Utter Michigan Medieval Combat Association
Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
David Pharis Queen City Sword Guild
Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy
John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Rob Applegate Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Chance Cobb Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Ari Toumpas Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Joseph Streb Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Jennifer Marsh Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Dwain Crackel Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Bonnie Scott Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Stephanie Eaton Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Felicia Figley Royal Arts Fencing Academy
William Handford Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Mary McConnell Steel City Historical Fencing
Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing
Wesley Halstead Steel City Historical Fencing
Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing
Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing
Nicholas Chiappazzi Steelhead WMA
Albert Trefney Two Ravens Fencing School
David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing
Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing
Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing
Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Adam Severa Youngstown Historical Fencing

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Rob Applegate Brandon Caylor WIN LOSS
Pool Rob Applegate William Handford LOSS WIN
Pool Brandon Caylor William Handford LOSS WIN
Pool Samantha West Rob Applegate LOSS WIN
Pool Samantha West Brandon Caylor WIN LOSS
Pool Samantha West William Handford WIN LOSS
Pool Rob Applegate Stewart Williams LOSS WIN
Pool Brandon Caylor Stewart Williams WIN LOSS
Pool William Handford Stewart Williams WIN LOSS
Pool Samantha West Stewart Williams WIN LOSS
Pool Kaitlyn Rosenberger Rob Applegate LOSS WIN
Pool Kaitlyn Rosenberger Brandon Caylor LOSS WIN
Pool Kaitlyn Rosenberger William Handford LOSS WIN
Pool Samantha West Kaitlyn Rosenberger WIN LOSS
Pool Kaitlyn Rosenberger Stewart Williams LOSS WIN
Pool Rob Applegate Alexis Soto-Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Pool Brandon Caylor Alexis Soto-Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Pool William Handford Alexis Soto-Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Pool Samantha West Alexis Soto-Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Pool Alexis Soto-Rodriguez Stewart Williams LOSS WIN
Pool Kaitlyn Rosenberger Alexis Soto-Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Pool Rob Applegate Felicia Figley WIN LOSS
Pool Brandon Caylor Felicia Figley WIN LOSS
Pool Felicia Figley William Handford LOSS WIN
Pool Samantha West Felicia Figley WIN LOSS
Pool Felicia Figley Stewart Williams LOSS WIN
Pool Kaitlyn Rosenberger Felicia Figley WIN LOSS
Pool Felicia Figley Alexis Soto-Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Pool Rob Applegate Stephanie Eaton WIN LOSS
Pool Brandon Caylor Stephanie Eaton WIN LOSS
Pool Stephanie Eaton William Handford WIN LOSS
Pool Samantha West Stephanie Eaton LOSS WIN
Pool Stephanie Eaton Stewart Williams WIN LOSS
Pool Kaitlyn Rosenberger Stephanie Eaton LOSS WIN
Pool Stephanie Eaton Alexis Soto-Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Pool Stephanie Eaton Felicia Figley WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Kaitlyn Rosenberger Felicia Figley WIN LOSS
Quarters Kaitlyn Rosenberger William Handford LOSS WIN
Quarters Samantha West Brandon Caylor WIN LOSS
Quarters Stephanie Eaton Stewart Williams WIN LOSS
Quarters Rob Applegate Alexis Soto-Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Semi Samantha West William Handford WIN LOSS
Semi Stephanie Eaton Alexis Soto-Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Final Samantha West Stephanie Eaton LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Steve Cromwell Thomas Utter WIN LOSS
Pool Thomas Kesler Thomas Utter WIN LOSS
Pool Steve Cromwell Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Pool Nathan Wallace Thomas Utter WIN LOSS
Pool Nathan Wallace Steve Cromwell WIN LOSS
Pool Nathan Wallace Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Pool Chris Hobbs Thomas Utter WIN LOSS
Pool Chris Hobbs Steve Cromwell WIN LOSS
Pool Chris Hobbs Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Pool Chris Hobbs Nathan Wallace WIN LOSS
Pool Sean Martin Thomas Utter WIN LOSS
Pool Sean Martin Steve Cromwell WIN LOSS
Pool Sean Martin Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Pool Sean Martin Nathan Wallace LOSS WIN
Pool Chris Hobbs Sean Martin WIN LOSS
Pool Christina Tamer Thomas Utter WIN LOSS
Pool Christina Tamer Steve Cromwell LOSS WIN
Pool Christina Tamer Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Pool Nathan Wallace Christina Tamer WIN LOSS
Pool Chris Hobbs Christina Tamer WIN LOSS
Pool Sean Martin Christina Tamer WIN LOSS
Pool Adam Severa Derek Ray LOSS WIN
Pool Derek Ray Eric King WIN LOSS
Pool Adam Severa Eric King LOSS WIN
Pool Derek Ray Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Pool Adam Severa Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Pool Eric King Jonathan Paulino WIN LOSS
Pool Derek Ray Natalie Chaykina WIN LOSS
Pool Adam Severa Natalie Chaykina LOSS WIN
Pool Eric King Natalie Chaykina WIN LOSS
Pool Jonathan Paulino Natalie Chaykina WIN LOSS
Pool Derek Ray Colin Allen LOSS WIN
Pool Adam Severa Colin Allen LOSS WIN
Pool Colin Allen Eric King WIN LOSS
Pool Colin Allen Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Pool Colin Allen Natalie Chaykina WIN LOSS
Pool Derek Ray Andrew Palmer WIN LOSS
Pool Adam Severa Andrew Palmer LOSS WIN
Pool Eric King Andrew Palmer WIN LOSS
Pool Jonathan Paulino Andrew Palmer WIN LOSS
Pool Natalie Chaykina Andrew Palmer LOSS WIN
Pool Colin Allen Andrew Palmer WIN LOSS
Pool Cameron Burns Timothy Patterson WIN LOSS
Pool Jerzy Miklaszewski Cameron Burns WIN LOSS
Pool Jerzy Miklaszewski Timothy Patterson WIN LOSS
Pool Joseph Pugnetti Cameron Burns WIN LOSS
Pool Joseph Pugnetti Timothy Patterson WIN LOSS
Pool Jerzy Miklaszewski Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Pool Cameron Burns Elanora Dovat WIN LOSS
Pool Timothy Patterson Elanora Dovat LOSS WIN
Pool Jerzy Miklaszewski Elanora Dovat WIN LOSS
Pool Joseph Pugnetti Elanora Dovat WIN LOSS
Pool J.J. Conlon Cameron Burns LOSS WIN
Pool J.J. Conlon Timothy Patterson WIN LOSS
Pool Jerzy Miklaszewski J.J. Conlon LOSS WIN
Pool J.J. Conlon Joseph Pugnetti WIN LOSS
Pool J.J. Conlon Elanora Dovat WIN LOSS
Pool Sam Street Cameron Burns WIN LOSS
Pool Sam Street Timothy Patterson WIN LOSS
Pool Sam Street Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Sam Street Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Pool Sam Street Elanora Dovat WIN LOSS
Pool Sam Street J.J. Conlon LOSS WIN
Pool Steven Gotcher Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Pool Steven Gotcher William Handford WIN LOSS
Pool Aidan Witherspoon William Handford WIN LOSS
Pool Steven Gotcher Christopher Shelton WIN LOSS
Pool Christopher Shelton Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Pool Christopher Shelton William Handford WIN LOSS
Pool Steven Gotcher Greg Tsagris LOSS WIN
Pool Greg Tsagris Aidan Witherspoon WIN LOSS
Pool Greg Tsagris William Handford WIN LOSS
Pool Christopher Shelton Greg Tsagris WIN LOSS
Pool Steven Gotcher Jaron Bernstein WIN LOSS
Pool Jaron Bernstein Aidan Witherspoon WIN LOSS
Pool Jaron Bernstein William Handford LOSS WIN
Pool Jaron Bernstein Christopher Shelton WIN LOSS
Pool Jaron Bernstein Greg Tsagris LOSS WIN
Pool Connor Kemp-Cowell David Pharis WIN LOSS
Pool Connor Heaton Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Pool Connor Heaton David Pharis WIN LOSS
Pool Connor Kemp-Cowell Dwain Crackel WIN LOSS
Pool David Pharis Dwain Crackel LOSS WIN
Pool Connor Heaton Dwain Crackel LOSS WIN
Pool Wesley Halstead Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN LOSS
Pool Wesley Halstead David Pharis WIN LOSS
Pool Connor Heaton Wesley Halstead WIN LOSS
Pool Wesley Halstead Dwain Crackel LOSS WIN
Pool Connor Kemp-Cowell Thomas Amoroso WIN LOSS
Pool Thomas Amoroso David Pharis WIN LOSS
Pool Connor Heaton Thomas Amoroso WIN LOSS
Pool Thomas Amoroso Dwain Crackel WIN LOSS
Pool Wesley Halstead Thomas Amoroso WIN LOSS
Pool Patrick McCaffrey Kieron Rowe LOSS WIN
Pool David Rowe Patrick McCaffrey WIN LOSS
Pool David Rowe Kieron Rowe WIN LOSS
Pool Patrick McCaffrey Chance Cobb LOSS WIN
Pool Kieron Rowe Chance Cobb WIN LOSS
Pool David Rowe Chance Cobb WIN LOSS
Pool Patrick McCaffrey Kevin Zbranak LOSS WIN
Pool Kieron Rowe Kevin Zbranak LOSS WIN
Pool David Rowe Kevin Zbranak WIN LOSS
Pool Chance Cobb Kevin Zbranak WIN LOSS
Pool Patrick McCaffrey Nicholas Chiappazzi WIN LOSS
Pool Kieron Rowe Nicholas Chiappazzi WIN LOSS
Pool David Rowe Nicholas Chiappazzi WIN LOSS
Pool Chance Cobb Nicholas Chiappazzi WIN LOSS
Pool Kevin Zbranak Nicholas Chiappazzi WIN LOSS
Pool Tanner Martin Shane Hillen WIN LOSS
Pool Tanner Martin Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Shane Hillen Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Rebecca Glass Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Rebecca Glass Shane Hillen LOSS WIN
Pool Rebecca Glass Andrew Bakry LOSS WIN
Pool Christopher Smoot Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Christopher Smoot Shane Hillen WIN LOSS
Pool Christopher Smoot Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Rebecca Glass Christopher Smoot LOSS WIN
Pool Tanner Martin Albert Trefney WIN LOSS
Pool Shane Hillen Albert Trefney WIN LOSS
Pool Albert Trefney Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Rebecca Glass Albert Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Christopher Smoot Albert Trefney LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Thomas Kesler Andrew Palmer WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Christopher Smoot David Pharis WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Chance Cobb Nicholas Chiappazzi WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Christina Tamer Cameron Burns WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Steven Gotcher Thomas Utter WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Timothy Patterson Kevin Zbranak LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Christopher Shelton William Handford WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Thomas Amoroso Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Rebecca Glass Dwain Crackel LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Sam Street Natalie Chaykina WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Steve Cromwell Elanora Dovat WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Adam Severa Wesley Halstead LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Patrick McCaffrey Jaron Bernstein WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Chris Hobbs Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Connor Heaton Kieron Rowe LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Christopher Smoot Greg Tsagris LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Colin Allen Chance Cobb WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Nathan Wallace Christina Tamer WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Jerzy Miklaszewski Steven Gotcher WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Eric King Kevin Zbranak WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Christopher Shelton Joseph Pugnetti WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Thomas Amoroso Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Sean Martin Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Derek Ray Dwain Crackel WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Sam Street J.J. Conlon WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Steve Cromwell Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Wesley Halstead Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Shane Hillen Albert Trefney LOSS WIN
Table of 32 David Rowe Patrick McCaffrey WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Chris Hobbs Kieron Rowe WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Greg Tsagris Colin Allen LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Jerzy Miklaszewski Nathan Wallace WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Christopher Shelton Eric King WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Tanner Martin Aidan Witherspoon WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Sam Street Derek Ray WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Connor Kemp-Cowell Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Table of 16 David Rowe Albert Trefney WIN LOSS
Quarters Chris Hobbs Colin Allen WIN LOSS
Quarters Jerzy Miklaszewski Christopher Shelton WIN LOSS
Quarters Sam Street Tanner Martin WIN LOSS
Quarters David Rowe Jonathan Paulino WIN LOSS
Semi Chris Hobbs Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN LOSS
Semi David Rowe Sam Street WIN LOSS
Final David Rowe Chris Hobbs LOSS WIN

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Elanora Dovat Jennifer Marsh LOSS WIN
Pool Kaitlyn Rosenberger Elanora Dovat WIN LOSS
Pool Kaitlyn Rosenberger Jennifer Marsh WIN LOSS
Pool Rebecca Glass Elanora Dovat WIN LOSS
Pool Rebecca Glass Jennifer Marsh WIN LOSS
Pool Rebecca Glass Kaitlyn Rosenberger WIN LOSS
Pool Elanora Dovat Bonnie Scott LOSS WIN
Pool Bonnie Scott Jennifer Marsh WIN LOSS
Pool Kaitlyn Rosenberger Bonnie Scott WIN LOSS
Pool Rebecca Glass Bonnie Scott LOSS WIN
Pool Elanora Dovat Mary McConnell WIN LOSS
Pool Mary McConnell Jennifer Marsh LOSS WIN
Pool Kaitlyn Rosenberger Mary McConnell LOSS WIN
Pool Rebecca Glass Mary McConnell LOSS WIN
Pool Mary McConnell Bonnie Scott LOSS WIN
Pool Christina Tamer Elanora Dovat WIN LOSS
Pool Christina Tamer Jennifer Marsh WIN LOSS
Pool Christina Tamer Kaitlyn Rosenberger WIN LOSS
Pool Rebecca Glass Christina Tamer WIN LOSS
Pool Christina Tamer Bonnie Scott WIN LOSS
Pool Christina Tamer Mary McConnell WIN LOSS
Pool Samantha West Elanora Dovat WIN LOSS
Pool Samantha West Jennifer Marsh WIN LOSS
Pool Samantha West Kaitlyn Rosenberger WIN LOSS
Pool Rebecca Glass Samantha West LOSS WIN
Pool Samantha West Bonnie Scott WIN LOSS
Pool Samantha West Mary McConnell LOSS WIN
Pool Christina Tamer Samantha West WIN LOSS
Quarters Christina Tamer Elanora Dovat WIN LOSS
Quarters Mary McConnell Bonnie Scott WIN LOSS
Quarters Rebecca Glass Kaitlyn Rosenberger LOSS WIN
Quarters Samantha West Jennifer Marsh WIN LOSS
Semi Christina Tamer Mary McConnell WIN LOSS
Semi Samantha West Kaitlyn Rosenberger WIN LOSS
Final Christina Tamer Samantha West WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Derek Ray Joseph Streb WIN LOSS
Pool Christina Tamer Joseph Streb LOSS WIN
Pool Christina Tamer Derek Ray LOSS WIN
Pool Steve Cromwell Joseph Streb LOSS WIN
Pool Derek Ray Steve Cromwell WIN LOSS
Pool Christina Tamer Steve Cromwell LOSS WIN
Pool Tanner Martin Joseph Streb WIN LOSS
Pool Derek Ray Tanner Martin WIN LOSS
Pool Christina Tamer Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Steve Cromwell Tanner Martin WIN LOSS
Pool John Osborn Joseph Streb LOSS WIN
Pool John Osborn Derek Ray LOSS WIN
Pool Christina Tamer John Osborn LOSS WIN
Pool John Osborn Steve Cromwell LOSS WIN
Pool John Osborn Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Andrew Bakry Dwain Crackel LOSS WIN
Pool Matthew Martens Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Matthew Martens Dwain Crackel WIN LOSS
Pool Matthew Keller Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Matthew Keller Dwain Crackel LOSS WIN
Pool Matthew Martens Matthew Keller WIN LOSS
Pool Joseph Hochadel Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Joseph Hochadel Dwain Crackel WIN LOSS
Pool Matthew Martens Joseph Hochadel LOSS WIN
Pool Joseph Hochadel Matthew Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Greg Tsagris Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Greg Tsagris Dwain Crackel WIN LOSS
Pool Matthew Martens Greg Tsagris WIN LOSS
Pool Greg Tsagris Matthew Keller WIN LOSS
Pool Greg Tsagris Joseph Hochadel WIN LOSS
Pool Shane Hillen Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Pool Shane Hillen Samantha West WIN LOSS
Pool Samantha West Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Pool Thomas Kesler Shane Hillen WIN LOSS
Pool Thomas Kesler Ian Broderick WIN LOSS
Pool Thomas Kesler Samantha West WIN LOSS
Pool David Rowe Shane Hillen WIN LOSS
Pool David Rowe Ian Broderick WIN LOSS
Pool David Rowe Samantha West WIN LOSS
Pool David Rowe Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Pool Shane Hillen Ari Toumpas LOSS WIN
Pool Ari Toumpas Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Pool Samantha West Ari Toumpas LOSS WIN
Pool Thomas Kesler Ari Toumpas LOSS WIN
Pool David Rowe Ari Toumpas WIN LOSS
Pool Michael Silvania Christopher Shelton WIN LOSS
Pool Christopher Shelton Kieron Rowe LOSS WIN
Pool Michael Silvania Kieron Rowe WIN LOSS
Pool Patrick McCaffrey Christopher Shelton LOSS WIN
Pool Patrick McCaffrey Michael Silvania LOSS WIN
Pool Patrick McCaffrey Kieron Rowe LOSS WIN
Pool Christopher Shelton Bonnie Scott WIN LOSS
Pool Michael Silvania Bonnie Scott LOSS WIN
Pool Kieron Rowe Bonnie Scott LOSS WIN
Pool Patrick McCaffrey Bonnie Scott LOSS WIN
Pool Christopher Shelton Eric King LOSS WIN
Pool Michael Silvania Eric King WIN LOSS
Pool Kieron Rowe Eric King LOSS WIN
Pool Patrick McCaffrey Eric King LOSS WIN
Pool Eric King Bonnie Scott WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Matthew Keller Dwain Crackel WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Thomas Kesler Samantha West WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Christina Tamer Steve Cromwell LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Joseph Hochadel Shane Hillen WIN LOSS
Table of 32 John Osborn Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Joseph Streb Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Patrick McCaffrey Ari Toumpas LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Christopher Shelton Kieron Rowe WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Derek Ray Matthew Keller WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Thomas Kesler Bonnie Scott LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Matthew Martens Steve Cromwell WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Eric King Joseph Hochadel LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Greg Tsagris Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Michael Silvania Joseph Streb LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Ari Toumpas Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Table of 16 David Rowe Christopher Shelton LOSS WIN
Quarters Derek Ray Bonnie Scott WIN LOSS
Quarters Matthew Martens Joseph Hochadel LOSS WIN
Quarters Tanner Martin Joseph Streb LOSS WIN
Quarters Christopher Shelton Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Semi Derek Ray Joseph Hochadel WIN LOSS
Semi Joseph Streb Ian Broderick WIN LOSS
Final Derek Ray Joseph Streb WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Sam Street Justin Hernandez WIN LOSS
Pool Joseph Pugnetti Justin Hernandez WIN LOSS
Pool Sam Street Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Pool Steve Cromwell Justin Hernandez WIN LOSS
Pool Sam Street Steve Cromwell WIN LOSS
Pool Joseph Pugnetti Steve Cromwell WIN LOSS
Pool Raymond Koren Justin Hernandez LOSS WIN
Pool Sam Street Raymond Koren WIN LOSS
Pool Joseph Pugnetti Raymond Koren WIN LOSS
Pool Steve Cromwell Raymond Koren WIN LOSS
Pool Thomas Kesler Justin Hernandez LOSS WIN
Pool Sam Street Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Pool Joseph Pugnetti Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Pool Steve Cromwell Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Pool Thomas Kesler Raymond Koren WIN LOSS
Pool Kieron Rowe Joseph Hochadel LOSS WIN
Pool Joseph Hochadel Stewart Williams WIN LOSS
Pool Kieron Rowe Stewart Williams WIN LOSS
Pool Joseph Hochadel Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Kieron Rowe Tanner Martin WIN LOSS
Pool Tanner Martin Stewart Williams WIN LOSS
Pool Richard Shepro Joseph Hochadel LOSS WIN
Pool Richard Shepro Kieron Rowe LOSS WIN
Pool Richard Shepro Stewart Williams WIN LOSS
Pool Richard Shepro Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Christopher Smoot Joseph Hochadel LOSS WIN
Pool Christopher Smoot Kieron Rowe LOSS WIN
Pool Christopher Smoot Stewart Williams WIN LOSS
Pool Christopher Smoot Tanner Martin WIN LOSS
Pool Christopher Smoot Richard Shepro LOSS WIN
Pool Jerzy Miklaszewski Chance Cobb WIN LOSS
Pool Samantha West Chance Cobb LOSS WIN
Pool Jerzy Miklaszewski Samantha West WIN LOSS
Pool Chance Cobb Jonathan Rose WIN LOSS
Pool Jerzy Miklaszewski Jonathan Rose WIN LOSS
Pool Samantha West Jonathan Rose LOSS WIN
Pool David Rowe Chance Cobb WIN LOSS
Pool David Rowe Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN LOSS
Pool David Rowe Samantha West WIN LOSS
Pool David Rowe Jonathan Rose WIN LOSS
Pool Greg Tsagris Chance Cobb WIN LOSS
Pool Jerzy Miklaszewski Greg Tsagris LOSS WIN
Pool Greg Tsagris Samantha West WIN LOSS
Pool Greg Tsagris Jonathan Rose WIN LOSS
Pool David Rowe Greg Tsagris WIN LOSS
Pool Steven Gotcher Colin Allen WIN LOSS
Pool Sean Martin Colin Allen WIN LOSS
Pool Sean Martin Steven Gotcher WIN LOSS
Pool Matthew Martens Colin Allen WIN LOSS
Pool Matthew Martens Steven Gotcher LOSS WIN
Pool Sean Martin Matthew Martens WIN LOSS
Pool Colin Allen Thomas Amoroso WIN LOSS
Pool Steven Gotcher Thomas Amoroso LOSS WIN
Pool Sean Martin Thomas Amoroso LOSS WIN
Pool Matthew Martens Thomas Amoroso LOSS WIN
Pool Nathan Wallace Colin Allen WIN LOSS
Pool Nathan Wallace Steven Gotcher WIN LOSS
Pool Sean Martin Nathan Wallace WIN LOSS
Pool Nathan Wallace Matthew Martens WIN LOSS
Pool Nathan Wallace Thomas Amoroso WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Thomas Kesler Justin Hernandez WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Sam Street Stewart Williams WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Steve Cromwell Jonathan Rose WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Steven Gotcher Colin Allen LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Matthew Martens Richard Shepro WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Thomas Amoroso Raymond Koren WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Tanner Martin Samantha West WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Christopher Smoot Chance Cobb WIN LOSS
Table of 16 David Rowe Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Sam Street Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Steve Cromwell Kieron Rowe LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Sean Martin Colin Allen WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Matthew Martens Greg Tsagris WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Thomas Amoroso Joseph Hochadel WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Nathan Wallace Tanner Martin WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Joseph Pugnetti Christopher Smoot WIN LOSS
Quarters David Rowe Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
Quarters Sean Martin Kieron Rowe WIN LOSS
Quarters Matthew Martens Thomas Amoroso WIN LOSS
Quarters Nathan Wallace Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Semi Jerzy Miklaszewski Sean Martin LOSS WIN
Semi Matthew Martens Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Final Sean Martin Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN