Žilinský Kumšt VI

Date
March 11
Country
Slovakia
City
Žilina

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Men's Steel Longsword 218 70
Women's Steel Longsword 33 11
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 84 30

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Marco Puschmann Equinox
Ondřej Herčík Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Viktor Janeček Brněnští Fechteři
Jan Zubalík Brněnští Fechteři
Martin Boček Brněnští Fechteři
Tadeáš Večeřák Brněnští Fechteři
Josef Nizner Brněnští Fechteři
Zdeněk Brýdl Brněnští Fechteři
Tomáš Doseděl Digladior
Sedláková Terezie Digladior
Pavla Markupová Digladior
Petr Paščenko Duelanti od Svatého Rocha
Jan Mesarč Pardubický spolek šermířský
Adéla Wurstová Pardubický spolek šermířský
Pavel Dostál Pardubický spolek šermířský
David Javůrek Poslední Argument
Jindřich Tichy Poslední Argument
Viktor Kliment Rotyka
Jan Neuman Rotyka
Miroslav Liberský Rotyka
Jan Nemec Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Lubomir Pečiva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Marie Sváčková Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Ondřej Malina Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Stanislava Pajonková Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Tomáš Kretek Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Matouš Krhutek Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Jiří Slovák Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Lukáš Heinz Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Matěj Horňák Šermírna Luka
Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci
Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon
Václav Pekárek Škola šermu Paridon
Jindrich Pekarek Škola šermu Paridon
Roman Vítek Škola šermu Paridon
Michael Beneš Škola šermu Paridon
Ondrej Bobula Škola šermu Paridon
Matěj Silnica Škola šermu Paridon
Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Ernest Irha Ars Gladiatoria
Marko Štuhec Ars Gladiatoria
Ivan Filipović Ars Gladiatoria
Maciej Bulicz Akademia Szermierzy
Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Evgeniy Volodkov White Company
Lukáš Turanský
Frantisek Knapik Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok
Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok
Erik Farkas Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Matúš Koronthály Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Matej Beňo Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Ondrej Komora Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Matúš Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Tomáš Kedro Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan
Alexandra Gloserová Cech Terra de Selinan
Veronika Bachratá Cech Terra de Selinan
Alexandra Gaňová Cech Terra de Selinan
Adam Šeliga Goliath - šermiarsky cech mesta Poprad
Patrik Pavlovič Goliath - šermiarsky cech mesta Poprad
Filip Polách Goliath - šermiarsky cech mesta Poprad
Miroslav Benko Goliath - šermiarsky cech mesta Poprad
Stefan Rimes Kenshin-tachi
Peter Dúcky Klub šermu Trenčín
Matej Ocelík Klub šermu Trenčín
Marek Náhlik Klub šermu Trenčín
Adam Brunovský Klub šermu Trenčín
Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín
Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín
Miroslav Medvid Košický šermiarský cech
Radovan Geist Manu Forti
Matej Gerlachovský Manu Forti
Igor Kois Manu Forti
Lukáš Toman Manu Forti
Marek Petráš Manu Forti
Peter Buzáš Manu Forti
Andrej Filip Pugiles
Peter Kmec Pugiles
Peter Neslušan Pugiles
Matej Andrejkovic Pugiles
Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles
David Piši Pugiles
Martin Vrábeľ Rotyka
Juraj Orolín Triglav
Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Tomas Bielesch Vir Fortis

Tournaments

Men's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Group 1 Peter Neslušan Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Group 1 Miroslav Liberský Peter Dúcky WIN LOSS
Group 1 Petr Paščenko Peter Dúcky WIN LOSS
Group 1 Miroslav Liberský Matouš Krhutek WIN LOSS
Group 1 Matouš Krhutek Peter Dúcky WIN LOSS
Group 1 Peter Neslušan Miroslav Liberský LOSS WIN
Group 1 Petr Paščenko Matouš Krhutek WIN LOSS
Group 1 Peter Neslušan Peter Dúcky WIN LOSS
Group 1 Petr Paščenko Miroslav Liberský WIN LOSS
Group 1 Peter Neslušan Matouš Krhutek WIN LOSS
Group 2 Tomáš Kedro Ivan Filipović WIN LOSS
Group 2 David Piši Michael Beneš WIN LOSS
Group 2 Tomáš Kedro Michael Beneš WIN LOSS
Group 2 David Piši Tomáš Doseděl WIN LOSS
Group 2 Tomáš Doseděl Michael Beneš WIN LOSS
Group 2 Ivan Filipović David Piši LOSS WIN
Group 2 Tomáš Kedro Tomáš Doseděl LOSS WIN
Group 2 Ivan Filipović Michael Beneš WIN LOSS
Group 2 Tomáš Kedro David Piši WIN LOSS
Group 2 Ivan Filipović Tomáš Doseděl WIN LOSS
Group 3 Marko Štuhec Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Group 3 Viktor Kliment Erik Farkas LOSS WIN
Group 3 Jan Nemec Ondrej Komora WIN LOSS
Group 3 Zdeněk Brýdl Erik Farkas WIN LOSS
Group 3 Marko Štuhec Ondrej Komora LOSS WIN
Group 3 Viktor Kliment Jan Nemec WIN LOSS
Group 3 Zdeněk Brýdl Ondrej Komora WIN LOSS
Group 3 Erik Farkas Jan Nemec LOSS WIN
Group 3 Marko Štuhec Viktor Kliment LOSS WIN
Group 3 Zdeněk Brýdl Jan Nemec WIN LOSS
Group 3 Viktor Kliment Ondrej Komora LOSS WIN
Group 3 Marko Štuhec Erik Farkas WIN LOSS
Group 3 Zdeněk Brýdl Viktor Kliment WIN LOSS
Group 3 Marko Štuhec Jan Nemec LOSS WIN
Group 3 Erik Farkas Ondrej Komora LOSS WIN
Group 4 Pavel Dostál Jan Zubalík LOSS WIN
Group 4 Maciej Bulicz Miroslav Benko WIN LOSS
Group 4 Jindřich Tichy Ernest Irha WIN LOSS
Group 4 Pavel Dostál Miroslav Benko WIN LOSS
Group 4 Jan Zubalík Ernest Irha WIN LOSS
Group 4 Jindřich Tichy Maciej Bulicz WIN LOSS
Group 4 Pavel Dostál Ernest Irha WIN LOSS
Group 4 Jindřich Tichy Miroslav Benko WIN LOSS
Group 4 Jan Zubalík Maciej Bulicz LOSS WIN
Group 4 Pavel Dostál Jindřich Tichy WIN LOSS
Group 4 Maciej Bulicz Ernest Irha WIN LOSS
Group 4 Jan Zubalík Miroslav Benko LOSS WIN
Group 4 Pavel Dostál Maciej Bulicz LOSS WIN
Group 4 Jindřich Tichy Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Group 4 Ernest Irha Miroslav Benko WIN LOSS
Group 5 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira Jan Neuman WIN LOSS
Group 5 Matúš Žuffa Martin Boček WIN LOSS
Group 5 Andrej Filip Matej Beňo WIN LOSS
Group 5 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira Martin Boček WIN LOSS
Group 5 Jan Neuman Matej Beňo LOSS WIN
Group 5 Matúš Žuffa Andrej Filip WIN LOSS
Group 5 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira Matej Beňo WIN LOSS
Group 5 Andrej Filip Martin Boček LOSS WIN
Group 5 Matúš Žuffa Jan Neuman WIN LOSS
Group 5 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira Andrej Filip LOSS WIN
Group 5 Matúš Žuffa Matej Beňo WIN LOSS
Group 5 Jan Neuman Martin Boček LOSS WIN
Group 5 Matúš Žuffa Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS WIN
Group 5 Andrej Filip Jan Neuman WIN LOSS
Group 5 Martin Boček Matej Beňo WIN LOSS
Group 6 Martin Tibenský Jiří Slovák WIN LOSS
Group 6 Matěj Horňák Lukáš Turanský WIN LOSS
Group 6 Václav Pekárek Marek Náhlik WIN LOSS
Group 6 Martin Tibenský Lukáš Turanský WIN LOSS
Group 6 Jiří Slovák Marek Náhlik WIN LOSS
Group 6 Václav Pekárek Matěj Horňák LOSS WIN
Group 6 Martin Tibenský Marek Náhlik WIN LOSS
Group 6 Václav Pekárek Lukáš Turanský LOSS WIN
Group 6 Matěj Horňák Jiří Slovák WIN LOSS
Group 6 Martin Tibenský Václav Pekárek WIN LOSS
Group 6 Matěj Horňák Marek Náhlik WIN LOSS
Group 6 Jiří Slovák Lukáš Turanský WIN LOSS
Group 6 Martin Tibenský Matěj Horňák WIN LOSS
Group 6 Václav Pekárek Jiří Slovák WIN LOSS
Group 6 Marek Náhlik Lukáš Turanský LOSS WIN
Group 7 Martin Vrábeľ Peter Buzáš WIN LOSS
Group 7 Matej Andrejkovic Filip Polách WIN LOSS
Group 7 Jindrich Pekarek Adam Brunovský LOSS WIN
Group 7 Martin Vrábeľ Filip Polách WIN LOSS
Group 7 Adam Brunovský Peter Buzáš WIN LOSS
Group 7 Jindrich Pekarek Matej Andrejkovic LOSS WIN
Group 7 Martin Vrábeľ Adam Brunovský WIN LOSS
Group 7 Jindrich Pekarek Filip Polách LOSS WIN
Group 7 Matej Andrejkovic Peter Buzáš WIN LOSS
Group 7 Martin Vrábeľ Jindrich Pekarek WIN LOSS
Group 7 Matej Andrejkovic Adam Brunovský WIN LOSS
Group 7 Filip Polách Peter Buzáš WIN LOSS
Group 7 Martin Vrábeľ Matej Andrejkovic LOSS WIN
Group 7 Jindrich Pekarek Peter Buzáš WIN LOSS
Group 7 Adam Brunovský Filip Polách WIN LOSS
Group 8 Jan Žegklitz Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Group 8 Tomas Bielesch Patrik Pavlovič LOSS WIN
Group 8 Matej Ocelík Marek Petráš WIN LOSS
Group 8 Jan Žegklitz Patrik Pavlovič WIN LOSS
Group 8 Ondřej Malina Marek Petráš WIN LOSS
Group 8 Tomas Bielesch Matej Ocelík WIN LOSS
Group 8 Jan Žegklitz Marek Petráš WIN LOSS
Group 8 Matej Ocelík Patrik Pavlovič WIN LOSS
Group 8 Tomas Bielesch Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Group 8 Jan Žegklitz Matej Ocelík WIN LOSS
Group 8 Tomas Bielesch Marek Petráš WIN LOSS
Group 8 Ondřej Malina Patrik Pavlovič WIN LOSS
Group 8 Jan Žegklitz Tomas Bielesch WIN LOSS
Group 8 Matej Ocelík Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Group 8 Marek Petráš Patrik Pavlovič LOSS WIN
Group 9 Miroslav Medvid Adam Šeliga WIN LOSS
Group 9 Josef Nizner Lukáš Heinz LOSS WIN
Group 9 Matúš Kurian Lukáš Toman LOSS WIN
Group 9 Miroslav Medvid Lukáš Heinz WIN LOSS
Group 9 Adam Šeliga Lukáš Toman WIN LOSS
Group 9 Matúš Kurian Josef Nizner WIN LOSS
Group 9 Miroslav Medvid Lukáš Toman WIN LOSS
Group 9 Matúš Kurian Lukáš Heinz WIN LOSS
Group 9 Adam Šeliga Josef Nizner LOSS WIN
Group 9 Matúš Kurian Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN
Group 9 Josef Nizner Lukáš Toman WIN LOSS
Group 9 Adam Šeliga Lukáš Heinz LOSS WIN
Group 9 Miroslav Medvid Josef Nizner WIN LOSS
Group 9 Matúš Kurian Adam Šeliga WIN LOSS
Group 9 Lukáš Toman Lukáš Heinz LOSS WIN
Group 10 Lubomir Pečiva Matúš Koronthály WIN LOSS
Group 10 Andrej Orjabinec Matěj Silnica LOSS WIN
Group 10 Radovan Geist Marco Puschmann WIN LOSS
Group 10 Lubomir Pečiva Matěj Silnica WIN LOSS
Group 10 Matúš Koronthály Marco Puschmann LOSS WIN
Group 10 Radovan Geist Andrej Orjabinec LOSS WIN
Group 10 Lubomir Pečiva Marco Puschmann LOSS WIN
Group 10 Radovan Geist Matěj Silnica WIN LOSS
Group 10 Andrej Orjabinec Matúš Koronthály LOSS WIN
Group 10 Radovan Geist Lubomir Pečiva LOSS WIN
Group 10 Andrej Orjabinec Marco Puschmann LOSS WIN
Group 10 Matúš Koronthály Matěj Silnica WIN LOSS
Group 10 Lubomir Pečiva Andrej Orjabinec LOSS WIN
Group 10 Radovan Geist Matúš Koronthály WIN LOSS
Group 10 Marco Puschmann Matěj Silnica WIN LOSS
Group 11 Igor Kois Viktor Janeček LOSS WIN
Group 11 Peter Kmec Tomáš Kretek WIN LOSS
Group 11 Juraj Orolín David Javůrek WIN LOSS
Group 11 Viktor Janeček Tomáš Kretek LOSS WIN
Group 11 Juraj Orolín Igor Kois LOSS WIN
Group 11 Peter Kmec David Javůrek LOSS WIN
Group 11 Juraj Orolín Viktor Janeček LOSS WIN
Group 11 David Javůrek Tomáš Kretek LOSS WIN
Group 11 Peter Kmec Igor Kois WIN LOSS
Group 11 David Javůrek Viktor Janeček LOSS WIN
Group 11 Juraj Orolín Peter Kmec LOSS WIN
Group 11 Igor Kois Tomáš Kretek WIN LOSS
Group 11 Peter Kmec Viktor Janeček LOSS WIN
Group 11 David Javůrek Igor Kois WIN LOSS
Group 11 Juraj Orolín Tomáš Kretek LOSS WIN
Group 12 Ondřej Herčík Stefan Rimes WIN LOSS
Group 12 Jan Mesarč Ondrej Bobula LOSS WIN
Group 12 Matej Gerlachovský Tadeáš Večeřák LOSS WIN
Group 12 Ondřej Herčík Ondrej Bobula WIN LOSS
Group 12 Stefan Rimes Matej Gerlachovský LOSS WIN
Group 12 Jan Mesarč Tadeáš Večeřák WIN LOSS
Group 12 Ondřej Herčík Matej Gerlachovský WIN LOSS
Group 12 Tadeáš Večeřák Ondrej Bobula WIN LOSS
Group 12 Stefan Rimes Jan Mesarč LOSS WIN
Group 12 Ondřej Herčík Tadeáš Večeřák WIN LOSS
Group 12 Jan Mesarč Matej Gerlachovský WIN LOSS
Group 12 Stefan Rimes Ondrej Bobula LOSS WIN
Group 12 Ondřej Herčík Jan Mesarč LOSS WIN
Group 12 Stefan Rimes Tadeáš Večeřák LOSS WIN
Group 12 Matej Gerlachovský Ondrej Bobula WIN LOSS
Best 64 Martin Boček Ondrej Komora LOSS WIN
Best 64 Jan Zubalík David Piši LOSS WIN
Best 64 Pavel Dostál David Javůrek WIN LOSS
Best 64 Matúš Kurian Matej Ocelík LOSS WIN
Best 64 Radovan Geist Ivan Filipović LOSS WIN
Best 64 Andrej Orjabinec Andrej Filip LOSS WIN
Best 64 Peter Kmec Ondrej Bobula WIN LOSS
Best 64 Tomáš Doseděl Tadeáš Večeřák LOSS WIN
Best 64 Peter Neslušan Lukáš Heinz WIN LOSS
Best 64 Tomáš Kedro Matej Gerlachovský WIN LOSS
Best 64 Tomas Bielesch Lukáš Turanský WIN LOSS
Best 64 Viktor Kliment Jan Nemec WIN LOSS
Best 64 Lubomir Pečiva Josef Nizner WIN LOSS
Best 64 Matúš Koronthály Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Best 64 Václav Pekárek Miroslav Liberský LOSS WIN
Best 64 Tomáš Kretek Adam Brunovský LOSS WIN
Best 32 Miroslav Medvid Ondrej Komora WIN LOSS
Best 32 Jindřich Tichy David Piši WIN LOSS
Best 32 Matúš Žuffa Pavel Dostál WIN LOSS
Best 32 Matěj Horňák Matej Ocelík WIN LOSS
Best 32 Zdeněk Brýdl Ivan Filipović WIN LOSS
Best 32 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira Andrej Filip WIN LOSS
Best 32 Peter Kmec Jan Mesarč LOSS WIN
Best 32 Martin Tibenský Tadeáš Večeřák WIN LOSS
Best 32 Jan Žegklitz Peter Neslušan WIN LOSS
Best 32 Tomáš Kedro Marco Puschmann WIN LOSS
Best 32 Ondřej Herčík Tomas Bielesch WIN LOSS
Best 32 Viktor Kliment Petr Paščenko WIN LOSS
Best 32 Martin Vrábeľ Lubomir Pečiva LOSS WIN
Best 32 Viktor Janeček Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Best 32 Miroslav Liberský Maciej Bulicz LOSS WIN
Best 32 Matej Andrejkovic Adam Brunovský WIN LOSS
Best 16 Miroslav Medvid Jindřich Tichy WIN LOSS
Best 16 Matúš Žuffa Matěj Horňák WIN LOSS
Best 16 Zdeněk Brýdl Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira WIN LOSS
Best 16 Martin Tibenský Jan Mesarč WIN LOSS
Best 16 Jan Žegklitz Tomáš Kedro WIN LOSS
Best 16 Viktor Kliment Ondřej Herčík LOSS WIN
Best 16 Lubomir Pečiva Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Best 16 Matej Andrejkovic Maciej Bulicz WIN LOSS
Quarter-Finals Matúš Žuffa Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN
Quarter-Finals Martin Tibenský Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Quarter-Finals Jan Žegklitz Ondřej Herčík LOSS WIN
Quarter-Finals Lubomir Pečiva Matej Andrejkovic LOSS WIN
Semi-Finals Zdeněk Brýdl Miroslav Medvid WIN LOSS
Semi-Finals Ondřej Herčík Matej Andrejkovic WIN LOSS
Finals Zdeněk Brýdl Ondřej Herčík WIN LOSS
Consolation Final Matej Andrejkovic Miroslav Medvid LOSS WIN

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Group 1 Pavla Markupová Marie Sváčková LOSS WIN
Group 1 Michaela Třetinová Veronika Bachratá WIN LOSS
Group 1 Pavla Markupová Veronika Bachratá WIN LOSS
Group 1 Michaela Třetinová Alexandra Gloserová LOSS WIN
Group 1 Alexandra Gloserová Veronika Bachratá WIN LOSS
Group 1 Michaela Třetinová Marie Sváčková WIN LOSS
Group 1 Pavla Markupová Alexandra Gloserová LOSS WIN
Group 1 Marie Sváčková Veronika Bachratá WIN LOSS
Group 1 Pavla Markupová Michaela Třetinová WIN LOSS
Group 1 Alexandra Gloserová Marie Sváčková LOSS WIN
Group 2 Petra Rubesova Stanislava Pajonková WIN LOSS
Group 2 Adéla Wurstová Sedláková Terezie WIN LOSS
Group 2 Alexandra Kukumbergova Alexandra Gaňová WIN LOSS
Group 2 Petra Rubesova Sedláková Terezie WIN LOSS
Group 2 Stanislava Pajonková Alexandra Gaňová WIN LOSS
Group 2 Alexandra Kukumbergova Adéla Wurstová WIN LOSS
Group 2 Petra Rubesova Alexandra Gaňová WIN LOSS
Group 2 Alexandra Kukumbergova Sedláková Terezie LOSS WIN
Group 2 Adéla Wurstová Stanislava Pajonková WIN LOSS
Group 2 Alexandra Kukumbergova Petra Rubesova LOSS WIN
Group 2 Adéla Wurstová Alexandra Gaňová WIN LOSS
Group 2 Sedláková Terezie Stanislava Pajonková LOSS WIN
Group 2 Petra Rubesova Adéla Wurstová WIN LOSS
Group 2 Alexandra Kukumbergova Stanislava Pajonková WIN LOSS
Group 2 Sedláková Terezie Alexandra Gaňová LOSS WIN
Quarter-Finals Petra Rubesova Stanislava Pajonková WIN LOSS
Quarter-Finals Alexandra Kukumbergova Adéla Wurstová LOSS WIN
Quarter-Finals Michaela Třetinová Marie Sváčková LOSS WIN
Quarter-Finals Pavla Markupová Alexandra Gloserová WIN LOSS
Semi-Finals Petra Rubesova Adéla Wurstová WIN LOSS
Semi-Finals Pavla Markupová Marie Sváčková LOSS WIN
Finals Petra Rubesova Marie Sváčková WIN LOSS
Consolation Final Pavla Markupová Adéla Wurstová WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Group 1 Evgeniy Volodkov Václav Pekárek WIN LOSS
Group 1 Miroslav Liberský Josef Nizner LOSS WIN
Group 1 Evgeniy Volodkov Josef Nizner LOSS WIN
Group 1 Ondřej Herčík Miroslav Liberský WIN LOSS
Group 1 Ondřej Herčík Josef Nizner LOSS WIN
Group 1 Václav Pekárek Miroslav Liberský WIN LOSS
Group 1 Evgeniy Volodkov Ondřej Herčík WIN LOSS
Group 1 Václav Pekárek Josef Nizner LOSS WIN
Group 1 Evgeniy Volodkov Miroslav Liberský WIN LOSS
Group 1 Václav Pekárek Ondřej Herčík LOSS WIN
Group 2 Zdeněk Brýdl Juraj Orolín WIN LOSS
Group 2 Radovan Geist Marco Puschmann LOSS WIN
Group 2 Zdeněk Brýdl Marco Puschmann WIN LOSS
Group 2 Radovan Geist Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Group 2 Petr Paščenko Marco Puschmann WIN LOSS
Group 2 Radovan Geist Juraj Orolín WIN LOSS
Group 2 Zdeněk Brýdl Petr Paščenko WIN LOSS
Group 2 Juraj Orolín Marco Puschmann LOSS WIN
Group 2 Zdeněk Brýdl Radovan Geist WIN LOSS
Group 2 Juraj Orolín Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Group 3 Lubomir Pečiva Pavel Dostál WIN LOSS
Group 3 Alexander Farkas Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Group 3 Lubomir Pečiva Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Group 3 Alexander Farkas Igor Kois WIN LOSS
Group 3 Igor Kois Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Group 3 Alexander Farkas Pavel Dostál LOSS WIN
Group 3 Lubomir Pečiva Igor Kois WIN LOSS
Group 3 Pavel Dostál Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Group 3 Alexander Farkas Lubomir Pečiva LOSS WIN
Group 3 Pavel Dostál Igor Kois LOSS WIN
Group 4 Martin Belcredi Vlček Matej Gerlachovský WIN LOSS
Group 4 Martin Vrábeľ Ivan Filipović WIN LOSS
Group 4 Martin Belcredi Vlček Ivan Filipović WIN LOSS
Group 4 Martin Vrábeľ Viktor Janeček LOSS WIN
Group 4 Ivan Filipović Viktor Janeček LOSS WIN
Group 4 Martin Vrábeľ Matej Gerlachovský WIN LOSS
Group 4 Martin Belcredi Vlček Viktor Janeček WIN LOSS
Group 4 Ivan Filipović Matej Gerlachovský LOSS WIN
Group 4 Martin Belcredi Vlček Martin Vrábeľ LOSS WIN
Group 4 Viktor Janeček Matej Gerlachovský WIN LOSS
Group 5 Michał Wiesner Peter Buzáš WIN LOSS
Group 5 Jindrich Pekarek Michael Beneš WIN LOSS
Group 5 Michał Wiesner Michael Beneš LOSS WIN
Group 5 Jindrich Pekarek Frantisek Knapik WIN LOSS
Group 5 Frantisek Knapik Michael Beneš LOSS WIN
Group 5 Jindrich Pekarek Peter Buzáš WIN LOSS
Group 5 Michał Wiesner Frantisek Knapik WIN LOSS
Group 5 Michael Beneš Peter Buzáš LOSS WIN
Group 5 Michał Wiesner Jindrich Pekarek WIN LOSS
Group 5 Frantisek Knapik Peter Buzáš LOSS WIN
Group 6 Roman Vítek Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Group 6 Marko Štuhec Patrik Pavlovič WIN LOSS
Group 6 Roman Vítek Patrik Pavlovič WIN LOSS
Group 6 Marko Štuhec Matěj Horňák LOSS WIN
Group 6 Matěj Horňák Patrik Pavlovič WIN LOSS
Group 6 Marko Štuhec Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Group 6 Matěj Horňák Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Group 6 Ondřej Malina Patrik Pavlovič WIN LOSS
Group 6 Marko Štuhec Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Group 6 Matěj Horňák Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Best 32 Pavel Dostál Peter Buzáš WIN LOSS
Best 32 Martin Belcredi Vlček Matej Gerlachovský WIN LOSS
Best 32 Václav Pekárek Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Best 32 Marco Puschmann Michael Beneš WIN LOSS
Best 32 Ondřej Herčík Matěj Horňák LOSS WIN
Best 32 Radovan Geist Jindrich Pekarek WIN LOSS
Best 32 Marko Štuhec Martin Vrábeľ LOSS WIN
Best 32 Alexander Farkas Igor Kois WIN LOSS
Best 16 Zdeněk Brýdl Pavel Dostál WIN LOSS
Best 16 Martin Belcredi Vlček Viktor Janeček LOSS WIN
Best 16 Michał Wiesner Petr Paščenko WIN LOSS
Best 16 Marco Puschmann Josef Nizner LOSS WIN
Best 16 Matěj Horňák Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Best 16 Evgeniy Volodkov Radovan Geist WIN LOSS
Best 16 Martin Vrábeľ Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Best 16 Alexander Farkas Lubomir Pečiva LOSS WIN
Quarter-Finals Zdeněk Brýdl Viktor Janeček LOSS WIN
Quarter-Finals Michał Wiesner Josef Nizner WIN LOSS
Quarter-Finals Evgeniy Volodkov Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Quarter-Finals Lubomir Pečiva Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Semi-Finals Michał Wiesner Viktor Janeček WIN LOSS
Semi-Finals Lubomir Pečiva Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Finals Michał Wiesner Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Consolation Final Lubomir Pečiva Viktor Janeček WIN LOSS