Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017

Date
April 8
Country
Russia
City
Chelyabinsk

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 34 17
Mixed Steel Sabre 16 8
Mixed Steel Sabre 16 8
Mixed Steel Sabre 16 8
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 31 15
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 21 11
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 18 9
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 61 30
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 26 12
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 25 11
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 35 18
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler 13 6

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Iuliia Kuchumova
Vladimir Zaitcev
Tatiana Glazyrina
Evgenii Shibeev Challenge
Igor Tarasevich Challenge
Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge
Chingiz Gataullin Challenge
Kirill Iakovlev Challenge
Ninel Gabdullina Challenge
Nikita Nenilin Forest Brotherhood
Aleksei Fomichev Forest Brotherhood
Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon
Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon
Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon
Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon
Aleksei Kulchitckii Golden Falcon
Egor Beliavtcev Golden Falcon
Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon
Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon
Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon
Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon
Maria Orlova Golden Falcon
Vasilii Peshkin Golden Falcon
Denis Zolnikov Golden Falcon
Fedor Gudkov Golden Falcon
Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon
Aleksei Kalugin Golden Falcon
Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon
Ekaterina Lapina Golden Falcon
Valeriia Semiannikova Golden Falcon
Kseniia Temnikova Golden Falcon
Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon
Aleksei Vasinkin Golden Falcon
Aleksei Degtiarev HEMA Academy
Matvei Siatkin HEMA Academy
Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy
Ivan Zharinov HEMA Academy
Roman Pozdeev HEMA Academy
Aleksandr Fogt HEMA Academy
Daria Agalakova HEMA Academy
Anastasiia Piatova HEMA Academy
Andrei Melnik HEMA Academy
Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy
Aleksandr Pavlenko HEMA Academy
Dmitrii Kuklin HEMA Academy
Ekaterina Kopytina HEMA Academy
Irina Noskova HEMA Academy
Viktoriia Farafonova HEMA Academy
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName
Radik Shagabutdinov NoName
Varvara Vinokurova NoName
Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army
Ilia Rebrov UKRF
Viacheslav Shavkutenko UKRF
Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF
Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF
Anna Onishchuk World Class Fencing
Bykov Aleksandr World Class Fencing
Daria Zadorina World Class Fencing
Dmitrii Kirillov World Class Fencing
Ivan Shubinov World Class Fencing

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Evgenii Shibeev Vasilii Peshkin WIN LOSS
Petr Vasiliev Mikhail Nelubin WIN LOSS
Sergey Vasiliev Aleksandr Pavlenko DRAW DRAW
Aleksandr Gorbunov Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS WIN
Fedor Gudkov Igor Tarasevich LOSS WIN
Daria Iliinykh Andrei Melnik LOSS WIN
Konstantin Smetanin Chingiz Gataullin WIN LOSS
Denis Zolnikov Irina Noskova WIN LOSS
Igor Iakutov Andrei Melnik WIN LOSS
Igor Iakutov Andrei Melnik WIN LOSS
Denis Zolnikov Igor Tarasevich WIN LOSS
Evgenii Shibeev Aleksandr Koviazin DRAW DRAW
Konstantin Smetanin Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS WIN
Sergey Vasiliev Chingiz Gataullin WIN LOSS
Fedor Gudkov Aleksandr Gorbunov LOSS WIN
Daria Iliinykh Mikhail Nelubin LOSS WIN
Vasilii Peshkin Irina Noskova DRAW DRAW
Petr Vasiliev Igor Iakutov WIN LOSS
Petr Vasiliev Andrei Melnik WIN LOSS
Mikhail Nelubin Denis Zolnikov DRAW DRAW
Sergey Vasiliev Evgenii Shibeev DRAW DRAW
Aleksandr Pavlenko Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS WIN
Konstantin Smetanin Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN LOSS
Igor Iakutov Igor Tarasevich WIN LOSS
Vasilii Peshkin Chingiz Gataullin LOSS WIN
Fedor Gudkov Irina Noskova WIN LOSS
Petr Vasiliev Mikhail Nelubin WIN LOSS
Sergey Vasiliev Denis Zolnikov WIN LOSS
Evgenii Shibeev Aleksandr Koviazin WIN LOSS
Konstantin Smetanin Igor Iakutov WIN LOSS
Petr Vasiliev Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Sergey Vasiliev Konstantin Smetanin LOSS WIN
Konstantin Smetanin Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Sergey Vasiliev Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Denis Zolnikov Andrei Melnik WIN LOSS
Igor Iakutov Chingiz Gataullin LOSS WIN
Mikhail Nelubin Aleksandr Gorbunov LOSS WIN
Evgenii Shibeev Nikita Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Denis Zolnikov Chingiz Gataullin LOSS WIN
Evgenii Shibeev Andrei Melnik WIN LOSS
Aleksandr Gorbunov Nikita Gnezdilov LOSS WIN
Mikhail Nelubin Igor Iakutov DRAW DRAW
Chingiz Gataullin Nikita Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Evgenii Shibeev Denis Zolnikov WIN LOSS
Igor Iakutov Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN LOSS
Mikhail Nelubin Andrei Melnik WIN LOSS
Mikhail Nelubin Evgenii Shibeev LOSS WIN
Igor Iakutov Chingiz Gataullin LOSS WIN
Evgenii Shibeev Chingiz Gataullin WIN LOSS
Mikhail Nelubin Igor Iakutov WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Aleksandr Pavlenko Chingiz Gataullin WIN LOSS
Aleksei Burkat Igor Iakutov LOSS WIN
Ilja Gnezdilov Kirill Iakovlev LOSS WIN
Petr Vasiliev Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Petr Vasiliev Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN LOSS
Kirill Iakovlev Igor Iakutov WIN LOSS
Aleksei Burkat Chingiz Gataullin DRAW DRAW
Evgenii Shibeev Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS WIN
Petr Vasiliev Kirill Iakovlev WIN LOSS
Ilja Gnezdilov Aleksandr Pavlenko DRAW DRAW
Igor Iakutov Chingiz Gataullin LOSS WIN
Evgenii Shibeev Aleksei Burkat LOSS WIN
Petr Vasiliev Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN LOSS
Ilja Gnezdilov Kirill Iakovlev LOSS WIN
Petr Vasiliev Kirill Iakovlev WIN LOSS
Ilja Gnezdilov Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Evgeniy Pleshakov Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Dmitriy Usoltsev Aleksei Burkat WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Sergey Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Ilja Gnezdilov Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS WIN
Dmitry Gibadullin Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN LOSS
Petr Vasiliev Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Pleshakov Sergey Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Aleksei Burkat Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS WIN
Dmitry Gibadullin Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Dmitriy Usoltsev Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Pleshakov Ilja Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Sergey Vasiliev Aleksei Burkat WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN LOSS
Dmitriy Usoltsev Sergey Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Pleshakov Sergey Vasiliev LOSS WIN

Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Igor Iakutov Ekaterina Kopytina WIN LOSS
Denis Zolnikov Chingiz Gataullin LOSS WIN
Maria Orlova Iuliia Kuchumova WIN LOSS
Evgenii Shibeev Irina Noskova WIN LOSS
Mikhail Nelubin Aleksei Vasinkin WIN LOSS
Kirill Iakovlev Nikita Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Andrei Melnik Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN LOSS
Iuliia Kuchumova Igor Tarasevich WIN LOSS
Iuliia Kuchumova Igor Tarasevich WIN LOSS
Evgenii Shibeev Andrei Melnik WIN LOSS
Mikhail Nelubin Kirill Iakovlev LOSS WIN
Maria Orlova Chingiz Gataullin LOSS WIN
Igor Iakutov Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN LOSS
Ekaterina Kopytina Aleksei Vasinkin WIN LOSS
Denis Zolnikov Irina Noskova WIN LOSS
Igor Tarasevich Nikita Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Evgenii Shibeev Igor Iakutov LOSS WIN
Kirill Iakovlev Iuliia Kuchumova WIN LOSS
Andrei Melnik Chingiz Gataullin LOSS WIN
Denis Zolnikov Ekaterina Kopytina LOSS WIN
Maria Orlova Mikhail Nelubin LOSS WIN
Igor Tarasevich Aleksei Vasinkin LOSS WIN
Aleksandr Gorbunov Nikita Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Kirill Iakovlev Andrei Melnik WIN LOSS
Aleksandr Gorbunov Chingiz Gataullin LOSS WIN
Mikhail Nelubin Igor Iakutov LOSS WIN
Evgenii Shibeev Ekaterina Kopytina WIN LOSS
Evgenii Shibeev Kirill Iakovlev WIN LOSS
Igor Iakutov Chingiz Gataullin WIN LOSS
Evgenii Shibeev Igor Iakutov WIN LOSS
Kirill Iakovlev Chingiz Gataullin LOSS WIN

Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Evgenii Shibeev Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS WIN
Aleksandr Pavlenko Aleksei Vasinkin WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Pleshakov Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Kirill Iakovlev Aleksei Kalugin LOSS WIN
Konstantin Smetanin Nikita Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Maria Orlova Kirill Iakovlev LOSS WIN
Maria Orlova Kirill Iakovlev LOSS WIN
Ilja Gnezdilov Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov Aleksei Kalugin WIN LOSS
Konstantin Smetanin Evgenii Shibeev LOSS WIN
Nikita Gnezdilov Aleksei Vasinkin WIN LOSS
Petr Vasiliev Maria Orlova LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov Ilja Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Aleksandr Pavlenko Nikita Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Evgenii Shibeev Aleksei Kalugin LOSS WIN
Konstantin Smetanin Maria Orlova WIN LOSS
Petr Vasiliev Kirill Iakovlev WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Pleshakov Aleksei Kalugin WIN LOSS
Konstantin Smetanin Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN LOSS
Konstantin Smetanin Aleksei Kalugin LOSS WIN

Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Petr Vasiliev Aleksei Burkat LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov Ilja Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Konstantin Smetanin Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS WIN
Dmitry Gibadullin Sergey Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Pleshakov Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Sergey Vasiliev Aleksei Burkat WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Konstantin Smetanin WIN LOSS
Ilja Gnezdilov Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS WIN
Dmitriy Usoltsev Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Sergey Vasiliev Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Pleshakov Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Aleksei Burkat Ilja Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Dmitriy Usoltsev Aleksei Burkat WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Sergey Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN LOSS
Sergey Vasiliev Aleksei Burkat WIN LOSS

Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Andrei Melnik Ivan Shubinov LOSS WIN
Aleksei Fomichev Ivan Zharinov DRAW DRAW
Vladimir Zaitcev Dmitrii Kirillov LOSS WIN
Denis Zolnikov Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Igor Iakutov Chingiz Gataullin DRAW DRAW
Aleksandr Gorbunov Aleksandr Fogt WIN LOSS
Ninel Gabdullina Kirill Kamyshan LOSS WIN
Egor Beliavtcev Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS WIN
Aleksei Degtiarev Tatiana Glazyrina WIN LOSS
Nikita Gnezdilov Matvei Siatkin WIN LOSS
Aleksei Kulchitckii Roman Pozdeev LOSS WIN
Igor Tarasevich Nikita Nenilin WIN LOSS
Mikhail Nelubin Ekaterina Kopytina DRAW DRAW
Daria Zadorina Aleksei Vasinkin LOSS WIN
Viktoriia Farafonova Iuliia Kuchumova LOSS WIN
Aleksei Degtiarev Aleksei Vasinkin LOSS WIN
Nikita Gnezdilov Kirill Kamyshan DRAW DRAW
Irina Noskova Iuliia Kuchumova DRAW DRAW
Igor Tarasevich Roman Pozdeev LOSS WIN
Dmitrii Kirillov Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS WIN
Aleksandr Gorbunov Ivan Shubinov WIN LOSS
Chingiz Gataullin Ivan Zharinov LOSS WIN
Ekaterina Kopytina Aleksei Fomichev WIN LOSS
Mikhail Nelubin Igor Iakutov LOSS WIN
Egor Beliavtcev Ninel Gabdullina WIN LOSS
Daria Zadorina Tatiana Glazyrina LOSS WIN
Andrei Melnik Vladimir Zaitcev LOSS WIN
Denis Zolnikov Matvei Siatkin WIN LOSS
Viktoriia Farafonova Aleksei Kulchitckii WIN LOSS
Nikita Nenilin Aleksandr Fogt WIN LOSS
Roman Pozdeev Aleksei Vasinkin LOSS WIN
Aleksandr Gorbunov Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS WIN
Nikita Gnezdilov Ivan Zharinov DRAW DRAW
Iuliia Kuchumova Kirill Kamyshan LOSS WIN
Igor Iakutov Ekaterina Kopytina WIN LOSS
Irina Noskova Tatiana Glazyrina WIN LOSS
Denis Zolnikov Aleksei Degtiarev LOSS WIN
Viktoriia Farafonova Igor Tarasevich DRAW DRAW
Egor Beliavtcev Dmitrii Kirillov LOSS WIN
Nikita Nenilin Vladimir Zaitcev LOSS WIN
Chingiz Gataullin Ivan Shubinov LOSS WIN
Mikhail Nelubin Aleksei Fomichev WIN LOSS
Andrei Melnik Ninel Gabdullina WIN LOSS
Daria Zadorina Matvei Siatkin WIN LOSS
Aleksei Kulchitckii Aleksandr Fogt DRAW DRAW
Igor Tarasevich Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS WIN
Ekaterina Kopytina Aleksei Vasinkin LOSS WIN
Viktoriia Farafonova Nikita Gnezdilov LOSS WIN
Igor Iakutov Kirill Kamyshan LOSS WIN
Irina Noskova Ivan Zharinov LOSS WIN
Ivan Shubinov Roman Pozdeev LOSS WIN
Aleksei Degtiarev Dmitrii Kirillov LOSS WIN
Aleksandr Gorbunov Vladimir Zaitcev WIN LOSS
Ivan Zharinov Aleksei Vasinkin LOSS WIN
Viacheslav Shavkutenko Kirill Kamyshan WIN LOSS
Aleksandr Gorbunov Nikita Gnezdilov LOSS WIN
Dmitrii Kirillov Roman Pozdeev WIN LOSS
Nikita Gnezdilov Aleksei Vasinkin LOSS WIN
Dmitrii Kirillov Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS WIN
Viacheslav Shavkutenko Aleksei Vasinkin WIN LOSS
Nikita Gnezdilov Dmitrii Kirillov WIN LOSS

Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Radik Shagabutdinov Bykov Aleksandr LOSS WIN
Maria Orlova Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS WIN
Evgenii Shibeev Aleksei Burkat WIN LOSS
Ilja Gnezdilov Kirill Iakovlev WIN LOSS
Kirill Kamyshan Aleksei Kalugin LOSS WIN
Konstantin Smetanin Ekaterina Kopytina WIN LOSS
Ilja Gnezdilov Bykov Aleksandr DRAW DRAW
Konstantin Smetanin Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Aleksandr Pavlenko Aleksei Kalugin WIN LOSS
Maria Orlova Aleksei Burkat LOSS WIN
Kirill Kamyshan Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS WIN
Kirill Iakovlev Ekaterina Kopytina DRAW DRAW
Konstantin Smetanin Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS WIN
Aleksei Burkat Bykov Aleksandr LOSS WIN
Evgenii Shibeev Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS WIN
Radik Shagabutdinov Aleksei Kalugin DRAW DRAW
Maria Orlova Ekaterina Kopytina WIN LOSS
Kirill Iakovlev Kirill Kamyshan LOSS WIN
Evgenii Shibeev Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS WIN
Aleksei Burkat Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS WIN
Bykov Aleksandr Aleksei Kalugin LOSS WIN
Konstantin Smetanin Radik Shagabutdinov WIN LOSS
Aleksandr Pavlenko Aleksei Kalugin WIN LOSS
Konstantin Smetanin Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS WIN
Ilja Gnezdilov Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS WIN
Konstantin Smetanin Aleksei Kalugin WIN LOSS

Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Dmitry Gibadullin Dmitrii Kuklin WIN LOSS
Dmitriy Usoltsev Aleksei Burkat WIN LOSS
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh Sergey Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Petr Vasiliev Radik Shagabutdinov WIN LOSS
Ilja Gnezdilov Ilia Rebrov LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov Sergey Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov Sergey Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Petr Vasiliev Ilia Rebrov DRAW DRAW
Dmitry Gibadullin Vyacheslav Korotovskikh WIN LOSS
Dmitriy Usoltsev Dmitrii Kuklin LOSS WIN
Aleksei Burkat Radik Shagabutdinov WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Pleshakov Ilja Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Sergey Vasiliev Ilia Rebrov LOSS WIN
Evgeniy Pleshakov Dmitrii Kuklin LOSS WIN
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh Aleksei Burkat WIN LOSS
Dmitriy Usoltsev Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS WIN
Dmitry Gibadullin Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN LOSS
Sergey Vasiliev Ilia Rebrov WIN LOSS
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Pleshakov Dmitrii Kuklin WIN LOSS
Dmitry Gibadullin Sergey Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Pleshakov Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS WIN
Dmitry Gibadullin Vyacheslav Korotovskikh WIN LOSS
Evgeniy Pleshakov Sergey Vasiliev LOSS WIN

Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Valeriia Semiannikova Varvara Vinokurova LOSS WIN
Ekaterina Kopytina Kseniia Temnikova WIN LOSS
Daria Zadorina Tatiana Glazyrina LOSS WIN
Maria Orlova Daria Agalakova WIN LOSS
Daria Iliinykh Anastasiia Piatova WIN LOSS
Irina Noskova Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN LOSS
Ninel Gabdullina Ekaterina Lapina WIN LOSS
Anna Onishchuk Viktoriia Volkova WIN LOSS
Viktoriia Farafonova Iuliia Kuchumova WIN LOSS
Daria Iliinykh Tatiana Glazyrina DRAW DRAW
Irina Noskova Anna Onishchuk LOSS WIN
Maria Orlova Viktoriia Farafonova LOSS WIN
Ekaterina Kopytina Ninel Gabdullina LOSS WIN
Svetlana Beliavtceva Varvara Vinokurova LOSS WIN
Viktoriia Volkova Daria Agalakova LOSS WIN
Daria Zadorina Ekaterina Lapina WIN LOSS
Iuliia Kuchumova Valeriia Semiannikova WIN LOSS
Kseniia Temnikova Anastasiia Piatova LOSS WIN
Viktoriia Farafonova Anna Onishchuk WIN LOSS
Ninel Gabdullina Varvara Vinokurova WIN LOSS
Daria Iliinykh Daria Agalakova LOSS WIN
Maria Orlova Tatiana Glazyrina WIN LOSS
Daria Zadorina Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN LOSS
Iuliia Kuchumova Viktoriia Volkova WIN LOSS
Irina Noskova Ekaterina Lapina DRAW DRAW
Valeriia Semiannikova Anastasiia Piatova WIN LOSS
Ekaterina Kopytina Kseniia Temnikova WIN LOSS
Ekaterina Kopytina Ninel Gabdullina WIN LOSS
Maria Orlova Viktoriia Farafonova WIN LOSS
Anna Onishchuk Daria Agalakova WIN LOSS
Iuliia Kuchumova Daria Zadorina LOSS WIN
Ekaterina Kopytina Anna Onishchuk WIN LOSS
Maria Orlova Daria Zadorina LOSS WIN
Ekaterina Kopytina Daria Zadorina LOSS WIN
Maria Orlova Anna Onishchuk LOSS WIN

Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Maria Orlova Ekaterina Kopytina LOSS WIN
Daria Iliinykh Iuliia Kuchumova WIN LOSS
Irina Noskova Kseniia Temnikova LOSS WIN
Daria Iliinykh Ekaterina Kopytina LOSS WIN
Iuliia Kuchumova Kseniia Temnikova WIN LOSS
Maria Orlova Irina Noskova WIN LOSS
Maria Orlova Iuliia Kuchumova WIN LOSS
Ekaterina Kopytina Kseniia Temnikova WIN LOSS
Daria Iliinykh Irina Noskova WIN LOSS
Daria Iliinykh Iuliia Kuchumova LOSS WIN
Maria Orlova Ekaterina Kopytina LOSS WIN
Ekaterina Kopytina Iuliia Kuchumova WIN LOSS
Daria Iliinykh Maria Orlova LOSS WIN