Stanislao Migliorino

Club
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 7 2 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 36 20 13 1 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword 3 0 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 539 1426.3
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 366 711.3
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 598 1090.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Mario Villani LOSS Eighth final
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Roberto Bertozzi WIN Pool L
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Andrea Nicosia WIN Pool L
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Michele Allori WIN Pool L
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Alessio Romerio WIN Sixteenth Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Dávid Czégé LOSS Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Andrea Rottigni WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Patrizio Musella WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Amaido Musto WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Nicolò Gamba LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Mutinænsis II (February 2019) Davide Compri LOSS 1 Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Mutinænsis II (February 2019) Aaron Boscolo WIN 1 Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Mutinænsis II (February 2019) Jacopo Penso LOSS 1 Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Paolo Tirelli DOUBLE LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Giorgio Marenco LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Nicola Melotti WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Andrea Rossi DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Jacopo Penso LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Anonymous fighter WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) Matteo Caero WIN pool 11
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) Andrea Rossi LOSS pool 11
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo ARA 2018 (May 2018) Silvio Ciri WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo ARA 2018 (May 2018) Fabio Viselli WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo ARA 2018 (May 2018) Silvia Tomassetti WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo ARA 2018 (May 2018) Saverio De Angelis Monaco WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo ARA 2018 (May 2018) Manolo Trivelli WIN Quarter Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo ARA 2018 (May 2018) Francesco Lodà LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Michela D'Orlando WIN Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Michele Zanella WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Moreno Dei Ricci LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Gianpaolo Panetta WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Andrea Rossi LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Andrea Conti WIN Sixteenth Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Marco Pavanello LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Francesco Tarsi DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Andrea Migliore LOSS

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Devis Carli LOSS Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Daniele Adami LOSS Pool C
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Eleonora Manoni WIN Pool C
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen WIN Pool C
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Giulio Schifino LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Adeo Di Nicola LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Matteo D’Uffizi LOSS

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) Davy van Elst LOSS pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) Paolo Luca LOSS pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) Eleonora Manoni LOSS pool 2